Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Xander Jhaveri (Westlake, OH)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/04/2022 | Tournament B18s |
NRRP Holiday Tournament | C-Q |
Eric Vaziri (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/03/2022 | Tournament B18s |
NRRP Holiday Tournament | Q |
Brady Chapman (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/13/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Nov 12th/13th @ Westwood RC | 3RD |
Mark Sandow (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/13/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Nov 12th/13th @ Westwood RC | S |
Nicholas Giatras (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Nov 12th/13th @ Westwood RC | Q |
Gavin Ferretti (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Nov 12th/13th @ Westwood RC | 16 |
Matthew Kampi (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/06/2022 | Tournament B18s |
November Level 6 | C-Q |
Rohit Talasila (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament B18s |
November Level 6 | C-16 |
vishwum kapadia (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament B18s |
November Level 6 | 32 |
Landis Teren (-----) |
L | 7-6 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament B18s |
November Level 6 | C-F |
Jake Chilcote (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament B18s |
November Level 6 | C-S |
Connor Barragate (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament B18s |
WRRFC B18s Open Championships | C-16 |
Shaun Fernando (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament B18s |
WRRFC B18s Open Championships | C-16Q |
Landis Teren (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament B18s |
WRRFC B18s Open Championships | 32 |
Adam Memije (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/21/2022 | Tournament B16s |
SEMTA's Girls & Boys 12-18U Fall Open | C-F |
Tony Tancredi (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament B16s |
SEMTA's Girls & Boys 12-18U Fall Open | C-S |
Lincoln Carthew (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament B16s |
SEMTA's Girls & Boys 12-18U Fall Open | Q |
Tony Tancredi (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Novi Shamrock Classic BG12-18 | Q |
Isaac Vens (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Novi Shamrock Classic BG12-18 | 16 |
Joshua Kim (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Riverside Racquet Club Boys 14s/16s | C-Q |
yasashi masunaga (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Riverside Racquet Club Boys 14s/16s | Q |
Patrick Mardis (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Riverside Racquet Club Boys 14s/16s | 16 |
Walker Bush (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/27/2022 | Tournament B14s |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | C-32 |
Rapeegon Tangsantikul (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2022 | Tournament B14s |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | C-32Q |
Quentin Rangi (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
06/26/2022 | Tournament B14s |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | C-64 |
Benjamin Lako (-----) |
W | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2022 | Tournament B14s |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | 64 |
Abraham Rosett (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2022 | Tournament B14s |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | 128 |
Nhylan Westmoreland (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16's Level 5 | C-Q |
Benjamin McKnight (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16's Level 5 | C-16Q |
Arul Manuel (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/03/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16's Level 5 | 32 |
Landis Teren (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2022 | Tournament B14s |
WRRFC B14s | C-16Q |
Will Geske (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament B14s |
WRRFC B14s | C-32 |
Charlie Phillips (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament B14s |
WRRFC B14s | 32 |
Tony Tancredi (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- |
NRRP Holiday Tournament | ||
12/04/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Eric Vaziri (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
NRRP Holiday Tournament | ||
12/03/2022 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Brady Chapman (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boys 16s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Nov 12th/13th @ Westwood RC | ||
11/13/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Mark Sandow (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 16s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Nov 12th/13th @ Westwood RC | ||
11/13/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Nicholas Giatras (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 16s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Nov 12th/13th @ Westwood RC | ||
11/12/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Gavin Ferretti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 16s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Nov 12th/13th @ Westwood RC | ||
11/12/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Matthew Kampi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
November Level 6 | ||
11/06/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
8-6 | Rohit Talasila (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
November Level 6 | ||
11/05/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
8-4 | vishwum kapadia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
November Level 6 | ||
11/05/2022 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-6 2-6 1-0 |
Landis Teren (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
November Level 6 | ||
11/05/2022 | C-F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
8-6 | Jake Chilcote (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
November Level 6 | ||
11/05/2022 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
8-2 | Connor Barragate (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WRRFC B18s Open Championships | ||
10/15/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Shaun Fernando (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WRRFC B18s Open Championships | ||
10/15/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Landis Teren (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WRRFC B18s Open Championships | ||
10/15/2022 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Adam Memije (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SEMTA's Girls & Boys 12-18U Fall Open | ||
08/21/2022 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Tony Tancredi (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
SEMTA's Girls & Boys 12-18U Fall Open | ||
08/20/2022 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Lincoln Carthew (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
SEMTA's Girls & Boys 12-18U Fall Open | ||
08/20/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Tony Tancredi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Novi Shamrock Classic BG12-18 | ||
07/16/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Isaac Vens (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Novi Shamrock Classic BG12-18 | ||
07/16/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Joshua Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Riverside Racquet Club Boys 14s/16s | ||
07/10/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
yasashi masunaga (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Riverside Racquet Club Boys 14s/16s | ||
07/09/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Patrick Mardis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Riverside Racquet Club Boys 14s/16s | ||
07/09/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Walker Bush (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | ||
06/27/2022 | C-32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Rapeegon Tangsantikul (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | ||
06/26/2022 | C-32Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 | Quentin Rangi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | ||
06/26/2022 | C-64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Benjamin Lako (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | ||
06/25/2022 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Abraham Rosett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | ||
06/25/2022 | 128 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Nhylan Westmoreland (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 16's Level 5 | ||
06/04/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Benjamin McKnight (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 16's Level 5 | ||
06/04/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Arul Manuel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 16's Level 5 | ||
06/03/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Landis Teren (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WRRFC B14s | ||
02/20/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Will Geske (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WRRFC B14s | ||
02/19/2022 | C-32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Charlie Phillips (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WRRFC B14s | ||
02/19/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-7 6-3 1-0 |
Tony Tancredi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap