Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
YORRICK HIEBER (Mount Pleasant, SC)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/28/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Jr. GA State Winter Open Macon, GA (Flighted Draws) | 3RD |
Charles Partin (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Jr. GA State Winter Open Macon, GA (Flighted Draws) | S |
Louden Muha (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Jr. GA State Winter Open Macon, GA (Flighted Draws) | Q |
Annant Junghare (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Jr. GA State Winter Open Macon, GA (Flighted Draws) | 16 |
Reynolds Griffin (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/17/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Kiawah Island Junior Holiday Championship | Q |
Jackson Nichols (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/17/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Kiawah Island Junior Holiday Championship | 16 |
Arlen Sumersett (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/11/2022 | Tournament B12s |
GA. State Jr. Fall Open Chps. Augusta, GA (Flighted Draws) | C-S |
Jonathan Scott (-----) |
L | 4-1 3-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/10/2022 | Tournament B12s |
GA. State Jr. Fall Open Chps. Augusta, GA (Flighted Draws) | Q |
Louden Muha (-----) |
L | 4-2 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/10/2022 | Tournament B12s |
GA. State Jr. Fall Open Chps. Augusta, GA (Flighted Draws) | 16 |
Leo Montgomery (-----) |
W | 2-4 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
GA. State Jr. Fall Open Chps. Augusta, GA (Flighted Draws) | C-Q |
Ryan Barr (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/04/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Veg-All Junior Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | C-QQ |
Charles Carpenter (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Veg-All Junior Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | 16 |
Ayushman Pant (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/23/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Eddie Herr International Championships 12s 14s 16s | Q-128 |
Evan Fan (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/13/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Kiawah Island Junior Championship | 3RD |
Helms Sander (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/13/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Kiawah Island Junior Championship | S |
Hudson Chung (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Kiawah Island Junior Championship | Q |
LANE GREER (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Kiawah Island Junior Championship | 16 |
Bradley Johnson (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/16/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Kiawah Island Junior Clay Court Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | C-S |
Chase Jones (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/16/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Kiawah Island Junior Clay Court Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | C-Q |
SILAS HIEBER (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Kiawah Island Junior Clay Court Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | C-QQ |
Chase Bunting (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Kiawah Island Junior Clay Court Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | 16 |
Luke Kertenis (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/18/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Randall Heffron Memorial Tournament | F |
SILAS HIEBER (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Randall Heffron Memorial Tournament | S |
Sante Salomone (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Randall Heffron Memorial Tournament | Q |
Mason Reynolds (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Rock Cup Jr Challenger | C-F |
Eli Flynn (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Rock Cup Jr Challenger | C-S |
Bryce Bunting (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/04/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Rock Cup Jr Challenger | C-Q |
Ian Rasor (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Rock Cup Jr Challenger | C-16 |
Zach Felty (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Rock Cup Jr Challenger | 16 |
Daniel lvovich (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Peanut Patch Junior Open FIC 32 Draw | 5-8 |
Arth Patil (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Peanut Patch Junior Open FIC 32 Draw | Q |
Dante Nava (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Peanut Patch Junior Open FIC 32 Draw | 16 |
Annant Junghare (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/31/2022 | Tournament XJ12s |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Caribbean, Florida, Southern, Mid-Atlantic) | P3-F |
George Faraci (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/30/2022 | Tournament XJ12s |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Caribbean, Florida, Southern, Mid-Atlantic) | R2 |
Ambrose Alexander (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/29/2022 | Tournament XJ12s |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Caribbean, Florida, Southern, Mid-Atlantic) | R3 |
Austin Chhun (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/28/2022 | Tournament XJ12s |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Caribbean, Florida, Southern, Mid-Atlantic) | R1 |
William McGugin (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Cary, NC - BG12 | W-32 |
Allen Shirazyan (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Cary, NC - BG12 | SW-16 |
Jack Ye (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Cary, NC - BG12 | 128 |
James Phillips (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/30/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Palmetto Championships | C-F |
Dante Nava (-----) |
W | 1-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/30/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Palmetto Championships | C-S |
Chase Jones (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Palmetto Championships | C-Q |
SILAS HIEBER (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Palmetto Championships | C-16 |
Mason Donlan (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Palmetto Championships | 16 |
Nathan Purica (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Palmetto Championships | 32 |
Charlie Eskridge (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Charleston Tennis Circuit Powered by Rise Tennis Academy | F |
SILAS HIEBER (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Charleston Tennis Circuit Powered by Rise Tennis Academy | S |
Lucas Rizzetto (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Charleston Tennis Circuit Powered by Rise Tennis Academy | Q |
Briggs Holcombe (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/27/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Kiawah Island Spring Championship | 3RD |
Lukash Klabnik (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/27/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Kiawah Island Spring Championship | S |
Blake Goode (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Kiawah Island Spring Championship | Q |
Cooper Edwards (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2022 | Tournament B12s |
LTP @ Daniel Island Tennis Center Junior Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | C-Q |
Silas Cecchini (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
LTP @ Daniel Island Tennis Center Junior Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | Q |
Lachlan Stephens (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
LTP @ Daniel Island Tennis Center Junior Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | 16 |
Brayden Speicher (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Macon, GA - BG12 | C-64 |
Jack Janovich (-----) |
L | 3-5 | ----- | ----- | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Macon, GA - BG12 | 128 |
Evan Hammond (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Hilton Head Island, SC - BG12 | C1-32 |
Ryan Matheson (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Hilton Head Island, SC - BG12 | 32 |
Brandon Dewey (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Hilton Head Island, SC - BG12 | 64 |
Jeremy Osborne (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Kiawah Island Winter Championship | 3RD |
Walker Hendrick (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Kiawah Island Winter Championship | S |
Thomas Nguyen (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/07/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Kiawah Island Winter Championship | Q |
Blake Goode (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
01/07/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Kiawah Island Winter Championship | 16 |
Bennett Mermer (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- |
Jr. GA State Winter Open Macon, GA (Flighted Draws) | ||
12/28/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Charles Partin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jr. GA State Winter Open Macon, GA (Flighted Draws) | ||
12/28/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Louden Muha (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jr. GA State Winter Open Macon, GA (Flighted Draws) | ||
12/27/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Annant Junghare (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jr. GA State Winter Open Macon, GA (Flighted Draws) | ||
12/27/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Reynolds Griffin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kiawah Island Junior Holiday Championship | ||
12/17/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Jackson Nichols (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kiawah Island Junior Holiday Championship | ||
12/17/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Arlen Sumersett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GA. State Jr. Fall Open Chps. Augusta, GA (Flighted Draws) | ||
12/11/2022 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 3-5 1-0 |
Jonathan Scott (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GA. State Jr. Fall Open Chps. Augusta, GA (Flighted Draws) | ||
12/10/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 5-3 |
Louden Muha (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GA. State Jr. Fall Open Chps. Augusta, GA (Flighted Draws) | ||
12/10/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
2-4 4-2 1-0 |
Leo Montgomery (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GA. State Jr. Fall Open Chps. Augusta, GA (Flighted Draws) | ||
12/09/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Ryan Barr (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Veg-All Junior Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
12/04/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Charles Carpenter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Veg-All Junior Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
12/03/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Ayushman Pant (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eddie Herr International Championships 12s 14s 16s | ||
11/23/2022 | Q-128 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Evan Fan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kiawah Island Junior Championship | ||
11/13/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Helms Sander (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kiawah Island Junior Championship | ||
11/13/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-7 1-0 |
Hudson Chung (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kiawah Island Junior Championship | ||
11/12/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
LANE GREER (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kiawah Island Junior Championship | ||
11/11/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Bradley Johnson (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Kiawah Island Junior Clay Court Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
10/16/2022 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Chase Jones (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kiawah Island Junior Clay Court Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
10/16/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
SILAS HIEBER (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kiawah Island Junior Clay Court Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
10/15/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Chase Bunting (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kiawah Island Junior Clay Court Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
10/15/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Luke Kertenis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Randall Heffron Memorial Tournament | ||
09/18/2022 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
SILAS HIEBER (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Randall Heffron Memorial Tournament | ||
09/17/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Sante Salomone (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Randall Heffron Memorial Tournament | ||
09/17/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Mason Reynolds (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rock Cup Jr Challenger | ||
09/04/2022 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Eli Flynn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rock Cup Jr Challenger | ||
09/04/2022 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Bryce Bunting (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Rock Cup Jr Challenger | ||
09/04/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ian Rasor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rock Cup Jr Challenger | ||
09/03/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Zach Felty (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rock Cup Jr Challenger | ||
09/03/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Daniel lvovich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peanut Patch Junior Open FIC 32 Draw | ||
08/07/2022 | 5-8 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Arth Patil (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peanut Patch Junior Open FIC 32 Draw | ||
08/07/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Dante Nava (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peanut Patch Junior Open FIC 32 Draw | ||
08/06/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Annant Junghare (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Caribbean, Florida, Southern, Mid-Atlantic) | ||
07/31/2022 | P3-F | Tournament XJ12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
George Faraci (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Caribbean, Florida, Southern, Mid-Atlantic) | ||
07/30/2022 | R2 | Tournament XJ12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Ambrose Alexander (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Caribbean, Florida, Southern, Mid-Atlantic) | ||
07/29/2022 | R3 | Tournament XJ12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Austin Chhun (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Caribbean, Florida, Southern, Mid-Atlantic) | ||
07/28/2022 | R1 | Tournament XJ12s |
L | ||
6-1 7-5 |
William McGugin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cary, NC - BG12 | ||
06/11/2022 | W-32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Allen Shirazyan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cary, NC - BG12 | ||
06/11/2022 | SW-16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Jack Ye (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cary, NC - BG12 | ||
06/10/2022 | 128 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
James Phillips (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Palmetto Championships | ||
05/30/2022 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
1-6 7-5 1-0 |
Dante Nava (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Palmetto Championships | ||
05/30/2022 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Chase Jones (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Palmetto Championships | ||
05/29/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
SILAS HIEBER (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Palmetto Championships | ||
05/29/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Mason Donlan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Palmetto Championships | ||
05/28/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Nathan Purica (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Palmetto Championships | ||
05/28/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Charlie Eskridge (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Charleston Tennis Circuit Powered by Rise Tennis Academy | ||
05/22/2022 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
SILAS HIEBER (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Charleston Tennis Circuit Powered by Rise Tennis Academy | ||
05/21/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Lucas Rizzetto (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Charleston Tennis Circuit Powered by Rise Tennis Academy | ||
05/21/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Briggs Holcombe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kiawah Island Spring Championship | ||
03/27/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Lukash Klabnik (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Kiawah Island Spring Championship | ||
03/27/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Blake Goode (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kiawah Island Spring Championship | ||
03/26/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Cooper Edwards (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LTP @ Daniel Island Tennis Center Junior Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
02/27/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Silas Cecchini (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LTP @ Daniel Island Tennis Center Junior Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
02/26/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Lachlan Stephens (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LTP @ Daniel Island Tennis Center Junior Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
02/26/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Brayden Speicher (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Macon, GA - BG12 | ||
02/20/2022 | C-64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
3-5 | Jack Janovich (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Macon, GA - BG12 | ||
02/19/2022 | 128 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Evan Hammond (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hilton Head Island, SC - BG12 | ||
01/16/2022 | C1-32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Ryan Matheson (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Hilton Head Island, SC - BG12 | ||
01/15/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Brandon Dewey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hilton Head Island, SC - BG12 | ||
01/15/2022 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Jeremy Osborne (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kiawah Island Winter Championship | ||
01/09/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Walker Hendrick (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kiawah Island Winter Championship | ||
01/09/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Thomas Nguyen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kiawah Island Winter Championship | ||
01/07/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Blake Goode (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kiawah Island Winter Championship | ||
01/07/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Bennett Mermer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap