Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Yannick Talla (Sunny Isles Beach, FL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/17/2022 | Tournament B16s |
904 Tennis Level 5 Holiday Open | C-16Q |
Sujay Prasath (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/17/2022 | Tournament B16s |
904 Tennis Level 5 Holiday Open | 32 |
Maximus Pisani (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/22/2022 | Tournament B16s |
MonStars Championships Boys & Girls 16s & 18s | C-16Q |
michael shalom (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2022 | Tournament B16s |
MonStars Championships Boys & Girls 16s & 18s | 32 |
Chase Bowden (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/02/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boca Delray Level 6 Octoberfest Championships | S |
Thomas Anderson (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boca Delray Level 6 Octoberfest Championships | Q |
Christian Naya (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boca Delray Level 6 Octoberfest Championships | 16 |
julien osullivan (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/28/2022 | Tournament B16s |
ProWorld Level 6 Classic | C-S |
Jake Khera (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
08/28/2022 | Tournament B16s |
ProWorld Level 6 Classic | C-Q |
Max Pollock (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
08/27/2022 | Tournament B16s |
ProWorld Level 6 Classic | Q |
Jimmy Wey (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2022 | Tournament B16s |
ProWorld Level 6 Classic | 16 |
Lucas Turcanu (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Arthur Allen Tennis Center L6 August Jr Tournament | Q |
Reece Dennis (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Arthur Allen Tennis Center L6 August Jr Tournament | 16 |
Carlos Correa (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/31/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Tier One Tennis L6 Challenge | F |
Elai Jimenez (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/31/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Tier One Tennis L6 Challenge | S |
Joshua Hernandez (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/30/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Tier One Tennis L6 Challenge | Q |
Victor Farinas (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/30/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Tier One Tennis L6 Challenge | 16 |
Damian Tabuteau (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2022 | Tournament B16s |
2022 USTA Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy | Q |
Daniil Voit (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2022 | Tournament B16s |
2022 USTA Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy | 16 |
Angad Singh (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2022 | Tournament B16s |
ProWorld Level 6 Mid-Summer Classic | S |
Josiah Lawrence (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
07/16/2022 | Tournament B16s |
ProWorld Level 6 Mid-Summer Classic | Q |
Tristan Dion (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2022 | Tournament B16s |
ProWorld Level 6 Mid-Summer Classic | 16 |
Taj Altine (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2022 | Tournament B14s |
ASC July "FLIGHTED" L4 (Open) | 3RD |
Sebastian Constandache (-----) |
W | 2-4 4-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2022 | Tournament B14s |
ASC July "FLIGHTED" L4 (Open) | NO-S |
Asher Negandhi (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
ASC July "FLIGHTED" L4 (Open) | Q |
Juan Arcila (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
ASC July "FLIGHTED" L4 (Open) | 16 |
MARK TAVILOGLU (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Ballenisles Classic | S |
Mithun Kutuva (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Ballenisles Classic | Q |
Ryan Finnegan (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2022 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis "Level 3 Closed" Championships | C-32Q |
Enzo Carvalho (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis "Level 3 Closed" Championships | 64 |
William Freshwater (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/23/2022 | Tournament B14s |
2022 USTA Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy | C-F |
Marcelo Smashey (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/23/2022 | Tournament B14s |
2022 USTA Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy | C-S |
Lucca Freitas (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2022 | Tournament B14s |
2022 USTA Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy | C-Q |
Aaron Blonsky (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2022 | Tournament B14s |
2022 USTA Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy | C-16Q |
Jose Miguel Padron (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament B14s |
2022 USTA Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy | 32 |
Noa Cakaric (-----) |
L | 6-0 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/16/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boca Delray Gulfstream Level 4 Championships | C-Q |
Daniil Berezin (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/15/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boca Delray Gulfstream Level 4 Championships | C-16Q |
Oscar Puyplat (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
05/15/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boca Delray Gulfstream Level 4 Championships | C-32 |
Harrison Deer (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boca Delray Gulfstream Level 4 Championships | 32 |
Erik Schinnerer (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boca Delray Gulfstream Level 4 Championships | 64 |
Max Martin (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Fort Myers, FL | C-16Q |
Noble Renfrow (-----) |
L | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Fort Myers, FL | 32 |
Tadevos Mirijanyan (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/24/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Village of Wellington Championships | R3 |
Romil Shah (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Village of Wellington Championships | R2 |
Sachin Katragadda (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Village of Wellington Championships | R1 |
Max Martin (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
03/05/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Arthur Allen Tennis Center L6 March Jr Tournament | Q |
Juan Francisco Munoz (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Arthur Allen Tennis Center L6 March Jr Tournament | 16 |
Santiago Alonso Rozada (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/28/2022 | Tournament B14s |
2022 World Tennis Number (WTN) Canas Tennis Junior Championships | C-F |
Eaden-Zack Harron (-----) |
W | 6-2 0-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2022 | Tournament B14s |
2022 World Tennis Number (WTN) Canas Tennis Junior Championships | C-S |
Ronin Spahn (-----) |
W | 0-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2022 | Tournament B14s |
2022 World Tennis Number (WTN) Canas Tennis Junior Championships | C-QQ |
Dan Horwitz (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/26/2022 | Tournament B14s |
2022 World Tennis Number (WTN) Canas Tennis Junior Championships | 16 |
Will Cowan (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
02/06/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Broward Level 4 Championships (Boys & Girls 14s) | C-32 |
Aryan Patel (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/05/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Broward Level 4 Championships (Boys & Girls 14s) | C-32Q |
Amogh Abhinanda (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/05/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Broward Level 4 Championships (Boys & Girls 14s) | 64 |
Maddox Bose (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Hunters Green Boys 14 | C-32 |
Prithvi Sudhakar (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Hunters Green Boys 14 | C-32Q |
Rajveer Dhillon (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Hunters Green Boys 14 | 64 |
Jeremiah Braswell (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Lee County CTA Jan L5 (BG14) at Three Oaks Park (Ft Myers) | C-Q |
Diego Paternostro (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Lee County CTA Jan L5 (BG14) at Three Oaks Park (Ft Myers) | C-16 |
Morgan Bucaille (-----) |
W | 7-6 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
01/08/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Lee County CTA Jan L5 (BG14) at Three Oaks Park (Ft Myers) | C-16Q |
Akhil Nimmagadda (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/08/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Lee County CTA Jan L5 (BG14) at Three Oaks Park (Ft Myers) | 32 |
Rajveer Dhillon (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- |
904 Tennis Level 5 Holiday Open | ||
12/17/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Sujay Prasath (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Level 5 Holiday Open | ||
12/17/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Maximus Pisani (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
MonStars Championships Boys & Girls 16s & 18s | ||
10/22/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
michael shalom (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MonStars Championships Boys & Girls 16s & 18s | ||
10/22/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
2-6 6-2 1-0 |
Chase Bowden (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Level 6 Octoberfest Championships | ||
10/02/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Thomas Anderson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Level 6 Octoberfest Championships | ||
10/01/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Christian Naya (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Level 6 Octoberfest Championships | ||
10/01/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | julien osullivan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
ProWorld Level 6 Classic | ||
08/28/2022 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
8-3 | Jake Khera (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ProWorld Level 6 Classic | ||
08/28/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-0 | Max Pollock (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ProWorld Level 6 Classic | ||
08/27/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Jimmy Wey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ProWorld Level 6 Classic | ||
08/27/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
2-6 6-1 1-0 |
Lucas Turcanu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arthur Allen Tennis Center L6 August Jr Tournament | ||
08/13/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Reece Dennis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arthur Allen Tennis Center L6 August Jr Tournament | ||
08/13/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Carlos Correa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tier One Tennis L6 Challenge | ||
07/31/2022 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Elai Jimenez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tier One Tennis L6 Challenge | ||
07/31/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Joshua Hernandez (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Tier One Tennis L6 Challenge | ||
07/30/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Victor Farinas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tier One Tennis L6 Challenge | ||
07/30/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Damian Tabuteau (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 USTA Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy | ||
07/23/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Daniil Voit (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 USTA Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy | ||
07/23/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Angad Singh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ProWorld Level 6 Mid-Summer Classic | ||
07/17/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 | Josiah Lawrence (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ProWorld Level 6 Mid-Summer Classic | ||
07/16/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Tristan Dion (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ProWorld Level 6 Mid-Summer Classic | ||
07/16/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Taj Altine (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC July "FLIGHTED" L4 (Open) | ||
07/10/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
2-4 4-0 1-0 |
Sebastian Constandache (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC July "FLIGHTED" L4 (Open) | ||
07/10/2022 | NO-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Asher Negandhi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC July "FLIGHTED" L4 (Open) | ||
07/09/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Juan Arcila (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC July "FLIGHTED" L4 (Open) | ||
07/09/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
MARK TAVILOGLU (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ballenisles Classic | ||
06/26/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Mithun Kutuva (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ballenisles Classic | ||
06/25/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Ryan Finnegan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis "Level 3 Closed" Championships | ||
06/12/2022 | C-32Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Enzo Carvalho (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis "Level 3 Closed" Championships | ||
06/11/2022 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
William Freshwater (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 USTA Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy | ||
05/23/2022 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Marcelo Smashey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 USTA Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy | ||
05/23/2022 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Lucca Freitas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 USTA Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy | ||
05/22/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Aaron Blonsky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 USTA Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy | ||
05/22/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Jose Miguel Padron (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 USTA Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy | ||
05/21/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 1-6 1-0 |
Noa Cakaric (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Gulfstream Level 4 Championships | ||
05/16/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Daniil Berezin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Gulfstream Level 4 Championships | ||
05/15/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Oscar Puyplat (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Gulfstream Level 4 Championships | ||
05/15/2022 | C-32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Harrison Deer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Gulfstream Level 4 Championships | ||
05/14/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Erik Schinnerer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Gulfstream Level 4 Championships | ||
05/14/2022 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Max Martin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fort Myers, FL | ||
05/07/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Noble Renfrow (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fort Myers, FL | ||
05/07/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Tadevos Mirijanyan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Village of Wellington Championships | ||
04/24/2022 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
8-5 | Romil Shah (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Village of Wellington Championships | ||
04/23/2022 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-2 | Sachin Katragadda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Village of Wellington Championships | ||
04/23/2022 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
8-4 | Max Martin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arthur Allen Tennis Center L6 March Jr Tournament | ||
03/05/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Juan Francisco Munoz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arthur Allen Tennis Center L6 March Jr Tournament | ||
03/05/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Santiago Alonso Rozada (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 World Tennis Number (WTN) Canas Tennis Junior Championships | ||
02/28/2022 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 0-6 1-0 |
Eaden-Zack Harron (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 World Tennis Number (WTN) Canas Tennis Junior Championships | ||
02/27/2022 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
0-6 6-2 1-0 |
Ronin Spahn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 World Tennis Number (WTN) Canas Tennis Junior Championships | ||
02/27/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Dan Horwitz (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2022 World Tennis Number (WTN) Canas Tennis Junior Championships | ||
02/26/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Will Cowan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 4 Championships (Boys & Girls 14s) | ||
02/06/2022 | C-32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Aryan Patel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 4 Championships (Boys & Girls 14s) | ||
02/05/2022 | C-32Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Amogh Abhinanda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 4 Championships (Boys & Girls 14s) | ||
02/05/2022 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Maddox Bose (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hunters Green Boys 14 | ||
01/16/2022 | C-32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Prithvi Sudhakar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hunters Green Boys 14 | ||
01/15/2022 | C-32Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Rajveer Dhillon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hunters Green Boys 14 | ||
01/15/2022 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Jeremiah Braswell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lee County CTA Jan L5 (BG14) at Three Oaks Park (Ft Myers) | ||
01/09/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Diego Paternostro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lee County CTA Jan L5 (BG14) at Three Oaks Park (Ft Myers) | ||
01/09/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 7-6 |
Morgan Bucaille (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lee County CTA Jan L5 (BG14) at Three Oaks Park (Ft Myers) | ||
01/08/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-7 6-3 1-0 |
Akhil Nimmagadda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lee County CTA Jan L5 (BG14) at Three Oaks Park (Ft Myers) | ||
01/08/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Rajveer Dhillon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap