Match History (2018) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Yuki Asako (Frisco, TX)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/10/2018 | Tournament B14s |
57th Junior Orange Bowl International | 128 |
Patricio Sepulveda (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/10/2018 | Tournament B14s |
57th Junior Orange Bowl International | 256 |
Miguel Sarria (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
12/02/2018 | Tournament B14s |
DTA Winter Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | C-F |
Herman Aguirre (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/02/2018 | Tournament B14s |
DTA Winter Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | C-S |
Zebadiah Collins (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/01/2018 | Tournament B14s |
DTA Winter Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | 16 |
Meethre Barot (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/01/2018 | Tournament B14s |
DTA Winter Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | C-Q |
MOHAN YECHURI (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 12 National Indoor Championships | C-Q |
Aaron Yu (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 12 National Indoor Championships | C-R3 |
Kase Schinnerer (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 12 National Indoor Championships | C-R2 |
Joseph Hobbs (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/23/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 12 National Indoor Championships | 64 |
Kaiaitz Mendibe (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/23/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 12 National Indoor Championships | C-R1 |
Mark Krupkin (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic - USTA National Level 3 BG 12-18 | C-R2 |
Calvin Wellman (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/10/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic - USTA National Level 3 BG 12-18 | 32 |
Jaxon Lamb (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/10/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic - USTA National Level 3 BG 12-18 | C-R1 |
Patrick Ling (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2018 | Tournament B14s |
SATA Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 14_18) | F |
Bernardo Clemente (-----) |
L | 6-0 4-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2018 | Tournament B14s |
SATA Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 14_18) | S |
Kapish Pendri (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/13/2018 | Tournament B14s |
SATA Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 14_18) | Q |
Gabriel Shu (-----) |
W | 4-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/13/2018 | Tournament B14s |
SATA Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 14_18) | 16 |
Aashish Dhanani (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA B&G 12s Level II Tournament | QCS |
Kenneth Chan (-----) |
L | 6-2 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA B&G 12s Level II Tournament | Q |
Santiago Muhala (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/06/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA B&G 12s Level II Tournament | 16 |
Jon Totorica (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/06/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA B&G 12s Level II Tournament | 32 |
Nathan Gold (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Austin Tennis Academy Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | C-R3Q |
Charlie Kuchler (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Austin Tennis Academy Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | C-R2 |
Rowan Matorin (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/01/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Austin Tennis Academy Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | 64 |
Kapish Pendri (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/01/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Austin Tennis Academy Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | C-R1 |
Aashish Dhanani (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/19/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Bob Faulkner Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | C-R2 |
Anirudh Reddy (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/18/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Bob Faulkner Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | 32 |
Herman Aguirre (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/18/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Bob Faulkner Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | C-R1 |
Graydon Buckingham (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | NO-R2 |
Emmanuel Alex (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | NO-R1 |
Karan Raghavendra (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | 64 |
Thomas Faurel (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | 128 |
Hardie Bloodworth (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/18/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | SO-R1 |
Shiv Singh (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/17/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | W-R1 |
Kartik Mandla (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | 128 |
Abhishek Thorat (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | SE-R1 |
Arin Pallegar (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/15/2018 | Tournament B12s |
The Texas Slam (SCMZ 12_18) | F |
Alexander Razeghi (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/14/2018 | Tournament B12s |
The Texas Slam (SCMZ 12_18) | S |
Arnesh singh (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/13/2018 | Tournament B12s |
The Texas Slam (SCMZ 12_18) | Q |
Diego Herrera (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2018 | Tournament B12s |
The Texas Slam (SCMZ 12_18) | 16 |
Robert Yang (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2018 | Tournament B12s |
The Texas Slam (SCMZ 12_18) | 32 |
Henry Zhao (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 2 | C-R2 |
Neel Krishnaswamy (-----) |
L | 6-3 0-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/19/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 2 | 16 |
Rohan Belday (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/19/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 2 | 32 |
Woodson McMillin (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2018 | Tournament B12s |
DTA Spring Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | 3RD |
Francisco Salmain (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/13/2018 | Tournament B12s |
DTA Spring Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | S |
Prathinav Chunduru (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/13/2018 | Tournament B12s |
DTA Spring Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | Q |
Rowan Matorin (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/12/2018 | Tournament B12s |
DTA Spring Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | 16 |
Akanksh Bandaru (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/12/2018 | Tournament B12s |
DTA Spring Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | 32 |
Jai Dutta (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 3 at Austin Tennis Academy - April | QCS |
Anirudh Reddy (-----) |
L | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 3 at Austin Tennis Academy - April | Q |
Cal Wider (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/21/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 3 at Austin Tennis Academy - April | 16 |
Marcel Latak (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/21/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 3 at Austin Tennis Academy - April | 32 |
Mark Lapko (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2018 | Tournament B12s |
SFTS Dallas Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | F |
Nicholas Francis (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2018 | Tournament B12s |
SFTS Dallas Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | S |
Kartik Godbole (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/14/2018 | Tournament B12s |
SFTS Dallas Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | Q |
Harper Moxcey (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/14/2018 | Tournament B12s |
SFTS Dallas Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | 16 |
Jackson Aronoff (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/25/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' and Girls' 12 National Level III | S |
Malik Trail (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' and Girls' 12 National Level III | NE-F |
Francisco Salmain (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/24/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' and Girls' 12 National Level III | Q |
William Secord (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/24/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' and Girls' 12 National Level III | 16 |
Roshin Kamath (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Waco Regional Tennis Center Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | F |
Francisco Salmain (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/11/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Waco Regional Tennis Center Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | S |
Nicholas Francis (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/11/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Waco Regional Tennis Center Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | Q |
Miles Fix (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/10/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Waco Regional Tennis Center Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | 16 |
Jacob Sutton (-----) |
W | 4-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/10/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Waco Regional Tennis Center Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | 32 |
Allen He (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2018 | Tournament B14s |
DPTA ChampSuper - The Tennis Advantage (Jr) | 32 |
Esunge Ndumbe (-----) |
L | 4-1 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2018 | Tournament B14s |
DPTA ChampSuper - The Tennis Advantage (Jr) | C-Q |
Billy Pollock (-----) |
L | 4-1 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/11/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-R2 |
Francesco Cordova (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/10/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 16 |
Thomas Faurel (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/10/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 32 |
Hadley Kukla (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Corpus Christi Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 12_16) | F |
Rowan Matorin (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Corpus Christi Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 12_16) | S |
Elliot Wasserman (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/03/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Corpus Christi Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 12_16) | Q |
Nicholas Francis (-----) |
W | 6-1 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/03/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Corpus Christi Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 12_16) | 16 |
Mahir Khurana (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2018 | Tournament B12s |
San Antonio National Level 3 (B/G 12s) presented by John Newcombe Tennis Academy | C-F |
Darren Huang (-----) |
L | 6-0 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2018 | Tournament B12s |
San Antonio National Level 3 (B/G 12s) presented by John Newcombe Tennis Academy | C-S |
Aditya Vyas (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2018 | Tournament B12s |
San Antonio National Level 3 (B/G 12s) presented by John Newcombe Tennis Academy | C-Q |
Ross Cockrell (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2018 | Tournament B12s |
San Antonio National Level 3 (B/G 12s) presented by John Newcombe Tennis Academy | C-R2 |
Gopal Koduri (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/20/2018 | Tournament B12s |
San Antonio National Level 3 (B/G 12s) presented by John Newcombe Tennis Academy | 16 |
Prathinav Chunduru (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/20/2018 | Tournament B12s |
San Antonio National Level 3 (B/G 12s) presented by John Newcombe Tennis Academy | 32 |
Raleigh Morris (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2018 | Tournament B12s |
RBC Wealth Management HTA Houston Super Champ Level 3 (SCMZ 12_14) | C-Q |
Miles Fix (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2018 | Tournament B12s |
RBC Wealth Management HTA Houston Super Champ Level 3 (SCMZ 12_14) | C-R3 |
Sibi Raja (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2018 | Tournament B12s |
RBC Wealth Management HTA Houston Super Champ Level 3 (SCMZ 12_14) | C-R3Q |
Connor Castro (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2018 | Tournament B12s |
RBC Wealth Management HTA Houston Super Champ Level 3 (SCMZ 12_14) | C-R2 |
Marius Nguyen (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2018 | Tournament B12s |
RBC Wealth Management HTA Houston Super Champ Level 3 (SCMZ 12_14) | 32 |
Mateo Melgar (-----) |
L | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
57th Junior Orange Bowl International | ||
12/10/2018 | 128 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Patricio Sepulveda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
57th Junior Orange Bowl International | ||
12/10/2018 | 256 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Miguel Sarria (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DTA Winter Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
12/02/2018 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Herman Aguirre (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DTA Winter Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
12/02/2018 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Zebadiah Collins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DTA Winter Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
12/01/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Meethre Barot (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DTA Winter Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
12/01/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
MOHAN YECHURI (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 12 National Indoor Championships | ||
11/25/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Aaron Yu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 12 National Indoor Championships | ||
11/24/2018 | C-R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Kase Schinnerer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 12 National Indoor Championships | ||
11/24/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Joseph Hobbs (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 12 National Indoor Championships | ||
11/23/2018 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Kaiaitz Mendibe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 12 National Indoor Championships | ||
11/23/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Mark Krupkin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic - USTA National Level 3 BG 12-18 | ||
11/11/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Calvin Wellman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic - USTA National Level 3 BG 12-18 | ||
11/10/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Jaxon Lamb (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic - USTA National Level 3 BG 12-18 | ||
11/10/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Patrick Ling (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SATA Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 14_18) | ||
10/14/2018 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 4-6 6-1 |
Bernardo Clemente (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SATA Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 14_18) | ||
10/14/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Kapish Pendri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SATA Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 14_18) | ||
10/13/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-6 7-5 1-0 |
Gabriel Shu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SATA Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 14_18) | ||
10/13/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Aashish Dhanani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA B&G 12s Level II Tournament | ||
10/08/2018 | QCS | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 2-6 1-0 |
Kenneth Chan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA B&G 12s Level II Tournament | ||
10/07/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Santiago Muhala (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA B&G 12s Level II Tournament | ||
10/06/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Jon Totorica (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA B&G 12s Level II Tournament | ||
10/06/2018 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Nathan Gold (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
09/02/2018 | C-R3Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Charlie Kuchler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
09/02/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Rowan Matorin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
09/01/2018 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Kapish Pendri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
09/01/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Aashish Dhanani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bob Faulkner Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
08/19/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Anirudh Reddy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bob Faulkner Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
08/18/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Herman Aguirre (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bob Faulkner Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
08/18/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Graydon Buckingham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | ||
08/08/2018 | NO-R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Emmanuel Alex (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | ||
08/07/2018 | NO-R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Karan Raghavendra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | ||
08/06/2018 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Thomas Faurel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | ||
08/05/2018 | 128 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Hardie Bloodworth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/18/2018 | SO-R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Shiv Singh (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/17/2018 | W-R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Kartik Mandla (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/16/2018 | 128 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Abhishek Thorat (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/16/2018 | SE-R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Arin Pallegar (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam (SCMZ 12_18) | ||
06/15/2018 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Alexander Razeghi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam (SCMZ 12_18) | ||
06/14/2018 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
3-6 6-4 6-2 |
Arnesh singh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam (SCMZ 12_18) | ||
06/13/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Diego Herrera (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam (SCMZ 12_18) | ||
06/12/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-6 6-1 6-0 |
Robert Yang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam (SCMZ 12_18) | ||
06/11/2018 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Henry Zhao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 | ||
05/20/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 0-6 1-0 |
Neel Krishnaswamy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 | ||
05/19/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Rohan Belday (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 | ||
05/19/2018 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Woodson McMillin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DTA Spring Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
05/14/2018 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Francisco Salmain (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DTA Spring Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
05/13/2018 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Prathinav Chunduru (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DTA Spring Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
05/13/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Rowan Matorin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DTA Spring Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
05/12/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Akanksh Bandaru (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DTA Spring Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
05/12/2018 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Jai Dutta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 at Austin Tennis Academy - April | ||
04/22/2018 | QCS | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Anirudh Reddy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 at Austin Tennis Academy - April | ||
04/22/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Cal Wider (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 at Austin Tennis Academy - April | ||
04/21/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Marcel Latak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 at Austin Tennis Academy - April | ||
04/21/2018 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Mark Lapko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS Dallas Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
04/15/2018 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-7 6-1 1-0 |
Nicholas Francis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS Dallas Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
04/15/2018 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Kartik Godbole (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS Dallas Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
04/14/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Harper Moxcey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS Dallas Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
04/14/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Jackson Aronoff (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' and Girls' 12 National Level III | ||
03/25/2018 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Malik Trail (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' and Girls' 12 National Level III | ||
03/25/2018 | NE-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Francisco Salmain (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' and Girls' 12 National Level III | ||
03/24/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
William Secord (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' and Girls' 12 National Level III | ||
03/24/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Roshin Kamath (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waco Regional Tennis Center Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
03/12/2018 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Francisco Salmain (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waco Regional Tennis Center Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
03/11/2018 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Nicholas Francis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waco Regional Tennis Center Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
03/11/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Miles Fix (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waco Regional Tennis Center Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
03/10/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-6 7-6 1-0 |
Jacob Sutton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waco Regional Tennis Center Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
03/10/2018 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Allen He (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DPTA ChampSuper - The Tennis Advantage (Jr) | ||
02/25/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-1 5-4 |
Esunge Ndumbe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DPTA ChampSuper - The Tennis Advantage (Jr) | ||
02/25/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-1 2-4 1-0 |
Billy Pollock (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/11/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Francesco Cordova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/10/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Thomas Faurel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/10/2018 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Hadley Kukla (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Corpus Christi Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 12_16) | ||
02/04/2018 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Rowan Matorin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Corpus Christi Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 12_16) | ||
02/04/2018 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Elliot Wasserman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Corpus Christi Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 12_16) | ||
02/03/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 5-7 1-0 |
Nicholas Francis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Corpus Christi Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 12_16) | ||
02/03/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
1-6 6-2 1-0 |
Mahir Khurana (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
San Antonio National Level 3 (B/G 12s) presented by John Newcombe Tennis Academy | ||
01/22/2018 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 7-6 |
Darren Huang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
San Antonio National Level 3 (B/G 12s) presented by John Newcombe Tennis Academy | ||
01/22/2018 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Aditya Vyas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
San Antonio National Level 3 (B/G 12s) presented by John Newcombe Tennis Academy | ||
01/21/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Ross Cockrell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
San Antonio National Level 3 (B/G 12s) presented by John Newcombe Tennis Academy | ||
01/21/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Gopal Koduri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
San Antonio National Level 3 (B/G 12s) presented by John Newcombe Tennis Academy | ||
01/20/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Prathinav Chunduru (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
San Antonio National Level 3 (B/G 12s) presented by John Newcombe Tennis Academy | ||
01/20/2018 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Raleigh Morris (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RBC Wealth Management HTA Houston Super Champ Level 3 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
01/15/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Miles Fix (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RBC Wealth Management HTA Houston Super Champ Level 3 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
01/15/2018 | C-R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Sibi Raja (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RBC Wealth Management HTA Houston Super Champ Level 3 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
01/14/2018 | C-R3Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Connor Castro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RBC Wealth Management HTA Houston Super Champ Level 3 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
01/14/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Marius Nguyen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RBC Wealth Management HTA Houston Super Champ Level 3 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
01/13/2018 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Mateo Melgar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap