Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Yuki Dogadalski (Libertyville, IL)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/29/2023 | Tournament G16s |
USTA G16 Singles & Doubles @ College Park | C-16 |
Madeline Peisley (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2023 | Tournament G16s |
USTA G16 Singles & Doubles @ College Park | C-16Q |
Nicola Kupczyk (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2023 | Tournament G16s |
USTA G16 Singles & Doubles @ College Park | C-32 |
Perasa Poompanit (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2023 | Tournament G16s |
USTA G16 Singles & Doubles @ College Park | 32 |
Lexie Hankel (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2023 | Tournament G16s |
USTA G16 Singles & Doubles @ College Park | 64 |
Caroline Allen (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/10/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Level 5 Open - Girls Winter Championships | F |
Abigail Lynch (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
12/10/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Level 5 Open - Girls Winter Championships | S |
Katelyn Rippl (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Level 5 Open - Girls Winter Championships | Q |
Elizabeth Payne (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Level 5 Open - Girls Winter Championships | 16 |
Mia Bailey (-----) |
W | 0-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/08/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Level 5 Open - Girls Winter Championships | 32 |
Olivia McDonald (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Louisville, KY - BG 16&18 | C1-32 |
Nadia Barbieri (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Louisville, KY - BG 16&18 | 32 |
Janae Preston (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/23/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Louisville, KY - BG 16&18 | 64 |
Irisa Poompanit (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/29/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Life Time Eden Prairie Girls' Fall Classic | C-F |
Lydia Parranto (-----) |
L | 4-1 0-4 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
10/29/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Life Time Eden Prairie Girls' Fall Classic | C-S |
Ana Cristina Medina (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Life Time Eden Prairie Girls' Fall Classic | C-Q |
Melat Tabara (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Life Time Eden Prairie Girls' Fall Classic | C-16 |
Annika Dox (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/27/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Life Time Eden Prairie Girls' Fall Classic | C-16Q |
Sophia Scheglowski (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/27/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Life Time Eden Prairie Girls' Fall Classic | 32 |
Molly Miller (-----) |
L | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2023 | Tournament G16s |
UIndy G16 Singles | 3RD |
Lily Revak (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2023 | Tournament G16s |
UIndy G16 Singles | S |
Kayla Lemke (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament G16s |
UIndy G16 Singles | Q |
PRIYANKA TALLAMRAJU (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament G16s |
UIndy G16 Singles | 16 |
Evelyn Walquist (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament G16s |
UIndy G16 Singles | 32 |
Jennifer Florea (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2023 | Tournament G16s |
In the Zone G16-18 Singles | 3RD |
Kruthi Ramanath (-----) |
W | 6-1 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2023 | Tournament G16s |
In the Zone G16-18 Singles | S |
Nicola Kupczyk (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament G16s |
In the Zone G16-18 Singles | Q |
Allison Snyder (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament G16s |
In the Zone G16-18 Singles | 16 |
Leena manadan (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament G16s |
In the Zone G16-18 Singles | 32 |
Sai Pranavi Chodavarapu (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Grand Rapids, MI | C-16 |
Saanvi Reddy (-----) |
L | 7-6 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Grand Rapids, MI | C-16Q |
KHRYSTYNA Pivtorak (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Grand Rapids, MI | 32 |
Olivia Lin (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/30/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Hinsdale Dominant Duo G16s-18s | 3RD |
Maya Kasza (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/30/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Hinsdale Dominant Duo G16s-18s | NO-S |
Nicola Kupczyk (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/29/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Hinsdale Dominant Duo G16s-18s | Q |
Naomi Barnett (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/29/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Hinsdale Dominant Duo G16s-18s | 16 |
Ana Cristescu (-----) |
W | 6-0 3-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Racine Girls 16s Singles and Doubles | C-16 |
Bianca Gherghe (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Racine Girls 16s Singles and Doubles | C-16Q |
Sloan Proffitt (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Racine Girls 16s Singles and Doubles | C-32 |
Anya Mookencherry (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Racine Girls 16s Singles and Doubles | 32 |
McKenna Thorson (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Racine Girls 16s Singles and Doubles | 64 |
Michelle Berkovich (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Minneapolis, MN | C-16 |
Julia Ludwig (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/20/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Minneapolis, MN | 16 |
Lily Revak (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Minneapolis, MN | 32 |
Aisha Atayeva (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
05/13/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Homewood-Flossmoor G16 S | Q |
Madeline Peisley (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/13/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Homewood-Flossmoor G16 S | 16 |
Katelyn Rippl (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/13/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Homewood-Flossmoor G16 S | 32 |
Allison Snyder (-----) |
W | 6-1 3-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Las Vegas, NV: Team Bryan Championships | C-16Q |
Kiana Smith (-----) |
L | 6-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Las Vegas, NV: Team Bryan Championships | 32 |
Valerie Machikawa (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Glenbrook Girls 14s Singles | C-S |
Maya Kasza (-----) |
L | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Glenbrook Girls 14s Singles | C-Q |
Natalia Martinez (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Glenbrook Girls 14s Singles | C-16 |
Laney Enochson (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Glenbrook Girls 14s Singles | C-16Q |
Madeline Hrtanek (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Glenbrook Girls 14s Singles | 32 |
Abigail Kim (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Sioux Falls, SD | C-Q |
Anshu Matham (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Sioux Falls, SD | C-16 |
Dasha Holness (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Sioux Falls, SD | 16 |
Adelyn Gross (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Sioux Falls, SD | 32 |
Lydia Parranto (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2023 | Tournament G14s |
South Bend Girl's 14 Singles (L4) & Doubles (L3) | C-Q |
Hannah Halabi (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2023 | Tournament G14s |
South Bend Girl's 14 Singles (L4) & Doubles (L3) | C-QQ |
Paulina Masherava (-----) |
W | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2023 | Tournament G14s |
South Bend Girl's 14 Singles (L4) & Doubles (L3) | C-16 |
Kayla Lemke (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament G14s |
South Bend Girl's 14 Singles (L4) & Doubles (L3) | C-16Q |
Renee Harper (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament G14s |
South Bend Girl's 14 Singles (L4) & Doubles (L3) | 32 |
Chloe Wendowski (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- |
USTA G16 Singles & Doubles @ College Park | ||
12/29/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Madeline Peisley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA G16 Singles & Doubles @ College Park | ||
12/28/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Nicola Kupczyk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA G16 Singles & Doubles @ College Park | ||
12/28/2023 | C-32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Perasa Poompanit (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA G16 Singles & Doubles @ College Park | ||
12/28/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Lexie Hankel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA G16 Singles & Doubles @ College Park | ||
12/27/2023 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Caroline Allen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 Open - Girls Winter Championships | ||
12/10/2023 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Abigail Lynch (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 Open - Girls Winter Championships | ||
12/10/2023 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Katelyn Rippl (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 Open - Girls Winter Championships | ||
12/09/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Elizabeth Payne (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 Open - Girls Winter Championships | ||
12/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
0-6 6-4 1-0 |
Mia Bailey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 Open - Girls Winter Championships | ||
12/08/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Olivia McDonald (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Louisville, KY - BG 16&18 | ||
11/24/2023 | C1-32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Nadia Barbieri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Louisville, KY - BG 16&18 | ||
11/24/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Janae Preston (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Louisville, KY - BG 16&18 | ||
11/23/2023 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Irisa Poompanit (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Life Time Eden Prairie Girls' Fall Classic | ||
10/29/2023 | C-F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-1 0-4 1-0 |
Lydia Parranto (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Life Time Eden Prairie Girls' Fall Classic | ||
10/29/2023 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Ana Cristina Medina (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Life Time Eden Prairie Girls' Fall Classic | ||
10/28/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Melat Tabara (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Life Time Eden Prairie Girls' Fall Classic | ||
10/28/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Annika Dox (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Life Time Eden Prairie Girls' Fall Classic | ||
10/27/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Sophia Scheglowski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Life Time Eden Prairie Girls' Fall Classic | ||
10/27/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Molly Miller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
UIndy G16 Singles | ||
10/22/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Lily Revak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
UIndy G16 Singles | ||
10/22/2023 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Kayla Lemke (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
UIndy G16 Singles | ||
10/21/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
PRIYANKA TALLAMRAJU (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
UIndy G16 Singles | ||
10/21/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Evelyn Walquist (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
UIndy G16 Singles | ||
10/21/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Jennifer Florea (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
In the Zone G16-18 Singles | ||
09/17/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 3-6 1-0 |
Kruthi Ramanath (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
In the Zone G16-18 Singles | ||
09/17/2023 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Nicola Kupczyk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
In the Zone G16-18 Singles | ||
09/16/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Allison Snyder (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
In the Zone G16-18 Singles | ||
09/16/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Leena manadan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
In the Zone G16-18 Singles | ||
09/16/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Sai Pranavi Chodavarapu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids, MI | ||
09/10/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-6 7-5 |
Saanvi Reddy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids, MI | ||
09/09/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
KHRYSTYNA Pivtorak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids, MI | ||
09/09/2023 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Olivia Lin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hinsdale Dominant Duo G16s-18s | ||
07/30/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
2-6 6-2 1-0 |
Maya Kasza (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hinsdale Dominant Duo G16s-18s | ||
07/30/2023 | NO-S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Nicola Kupczyk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hinsdale Dominant Duo G16s-18s | ||
07/29/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Naomi Barnett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hinsdale Dominant Duo G16s-18s | ||
07/29/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 3-0 |
Ana Cristescu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine Girls 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
07/23/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Bianca Gherghe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine Girls 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
07/23/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Sloan Proffitt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine Girls 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
07/23/2023 | C-32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Anya Mookencherry (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine Girls 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
07/22/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
McKenna Thorson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine Girls 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
07/22/2023 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Michelle Berkovich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Minneapolis, MN | ||
05/21/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Julia Ludwig (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Minneapolis, MN | ||
05/20/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Lily Revak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Minneapolis, MN | ||
05/20/2023 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Aisha Atayeva (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Homewood-Flossmoor G16 S | ||
05/13/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Madeline Peisley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Homewood-Flossmoor G16 S | ||
05/13/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Katelyn Rippl (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Homewood-Flossmoor G16 S | ||
05/13/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 3-2 |
Allison Snyder (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV: Team Bryan Championships | ||
05/06/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 4-1 |
Kiana Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV: Team Bryan Championships | ||
05/06/2023 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Valerie Machikawa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glenbrook Girls 14s Singles | ||
04/23/2023 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Maya Kasza (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glenbrook Girls 14s Singles | ||
04/23/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Natalia Martinez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glenbrook Girls 14s Singles | ||
04/22/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Laney Enochson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glenbrook Girls 14s Singles | ||
04/22/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Madeline Hrtanek (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glenbrook Girls 14s Singles | ||
04/22/2023 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Abigail Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sioux Falls, SD | ||
03/19/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Anshu Matham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sioux Falls, SD | ||
03/19/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Dasha Holness (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sioux Falls, SD | ||
03/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Adelyn Gross (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sioux Falls, SD | ||
03/18/2023 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Lydia Parranto (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Bend Girl's 14 Singles (L4) & Doubles (L3) | ||
02/20/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Hannah Halabi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Bend Girl's 14 Singles (L4) & Doubles (L3) | ||
02/19/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Paulina Masherava (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Bend Girl's 14 Singles (L4) & Doubles (L3) | ||
02/19/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Kayla Lemke (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Bend Girl's 14 Singles (L4) & Doubles (L3) | ||
02/18/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Renee Harper (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Bend Girl's 14 Singles (L4) & Doubles (L3) | ||
02/18/2023 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Chloe Wendowski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap