Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Yuvan Karthikeyan (Addison, TX)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/28/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Montgomery, AL - BG12/14 | C-F |
Maxwell Parker (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/27/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Montgomery, AL - BG12/14 | C-S |
Anders Lake (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/27/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Montgomery, AL - BG12/14 | C-Q |
Mateo Vicens (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Montgomery, AL - BG12/14 | 16 |
Palmer Spry (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Montgomery, AL - BG12/14 | C-16 |
Manuel Urquiza (-----) |
W | 6-0 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
11/21/2022 | Tournament B12s |
One Love Tennis Thanksgiving Jr. Super Champs Peachtree Corners | C-S |
Jonathan Scott (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/20/2022 | Tournament B12s |
One Love Tennis Thanksgiving Jr. Super Champs Peachtree Corners | C-Q |
Ryan Barr (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/20/2022 | Tournament B12s |
One Love Tennis Thanksgiving Jr. Super Champs Peachtree Corners | C-16 |
Luka Jovanovic (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/19/2022 | Tournament B12s |
One Love Tennis Thanksgiving Jr. Super Champs Peachtree Corners | C-16Q |
Owen Cotter (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/19/2022 | Tournament B12s |
One Love Tennis Thanksgiving Jr. Super Champs Peachtree Corners | 32 |
Charles Partin (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/13/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Southern Oaks - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | F |
Andres Quijada (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/13/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Southern Oaks - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | S |
kasi kavali (-----) |
W | 6-2 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Southern Oaks - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | Q |
Jacob Yasin (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Southern Oaks - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | 16 |
Zane Zhan (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/07/2022 | Tournament B12s |
National Level 4 Team Event | R3 |
Rohan Mehta (-----) |
W | 2-4 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/06/2022 | Tournament B12s |
National Level 4 Team Event | R2 |
Oscar Varela (-----) |
W | 7-6 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/06/2022 | Tournament B12s |
National Level 4 Team Event | R1 |
Cooper Koch (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament B12s |
National Level 4 Team Event | R4 |
Ved Gupta (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament B12s |
National Level 4 Team Event | R5 |
Zoravar Sandhu (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/30/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Capital Transport Junior Open - Flighted Draws | C-F |
Zoravar Sandhu (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/30/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Capital Transport Junior Open - Flighted Draws | C-S |
Roman Manuel (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/30/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Capital Transport Junior Open - Flighted Draws | Q |
Blount Williams (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/23/2022 | Tournament B12s |
SFTS - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | 3RD |
Taylor Goates (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/23/2022 | Tournament B12s |
SFTS - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | S |
Case MacPhie (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2022 | Tournament B12s |
SFTS - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | Q |
Durga Charan Kodakandla (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2022 | Tournament B12s |
SFTS - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | 16 |
Kavish Parikh (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/18/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Baton Rouge, LA: Bocage Jr. Championships | C-16 |
Blount Williams (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/18/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Baton Rouge, LA: Bocage Jr. Championships | C-16Q |
Davit Dumanyan (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Baton Rouge, LA: Bocage Jr. Championships | 32 |
Dylan Meineke (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Ozaki Cup Team Event | R2 |
Evan Hammond (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Ozaki Cup Team Event | R9 |
Henry Hiatt (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Ozaki Cup Team Event | R7 |
Davit Dumanyan (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Ozaki Cup Team Event | R8 |
Aryan Ponugoti (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/21/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Razorback Junior Classic (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | F |
Zoravar Sandhu (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/21/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Razorback Junior Classic (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | S |
Oliver Klug (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Razorback Junior Classic (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | Q |
Gaspar Gael Easton Rabi (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/31/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA OK BG 12-18 | F |
Oliver Hix (-----) |
L | 7-6 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
07/31/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA OK BG 12-18 | S |
Mitchell Terhune (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/30/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA OK BG 12-18 | Q |
Chris Sokolosky (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/30/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA OK BG 12-18 | 16 |
Brandon Ionescu (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/24/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L4 USTA MV BG12-14 #4 | 3RD |
Avi Patel (-----) |
L | 0-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/24/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L4 USTA MV BG12-14 #4 | S |
Damian Gutheil (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L4 USTA MV BG12-14 #4 | Q |
Maxwell Parker (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L4 USTA MV BG12-14 #4 | 16 |
John Mathes (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/18/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Memphis, TN-BG12 | 3RD |
Damian Gutheil (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Memphis, TN-BG12 | S |
Ryan Dileep John (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Memphis, TN-BG12 | Q |
William McGugin (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Memphis, TN-BG12 | 16 |
Alp Weitkamp (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Gwinnett Tennis Super Championships (Flighted Draws) | C-S |
Judah henry (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Gwinnett Tennis Super Championships (Flighted Draws) | C-Q |
Jack Herrington (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Gwinnett Tennis Super Championships (Flighted Draws) | Q |
Ryan Herrington (-----) |
L | 3-5 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Gwinnett Tennis Super Championships (Flighted Draws) | 16 |
Beau Denison (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/04/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Georgia Junior Open | C-F |
Haygood Dunavant (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/04/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Georgia Junior Open | C-S |
Alp Weitkamp (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/03/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Georgia Junior Open | C-Q |
Isaac Lee (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/03/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Georgia Junior Open | C-16 |
Eden Bui (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Georgia Junior Open | 16 |
Jinhong Yang (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Dothan, AL - BG 12 | C-S |
Lucas Wright (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Dothan, AL - BG 12 | C-Q |
William McGugin (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Dothan, AL - BG 12 | 16 |
Sy Nguyen Dong (-----) |
L | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L5 Open USTA MV BG 12-14 | 3RD |
Andrew Beltran (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L5 Open USTA MV BG 12-14 | S |
Parker Bryan (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/17/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L5 Open USTA MV BG 12-14 | Q |
Teddy Long (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/17/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L5 Open USTA MV BG 12-14 | 16 |
Chris Sokolosky (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA OK BG12-18 | F |
Jackson Ansbach (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA OK BG12-18 | S |
Chris Sokolosky (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA OK BG12-18 | Q |
Ben Colburn (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA OK BG12-18 | 16 |
Lucas Brown (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/06/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA L4 MV BG12 #3 - Outdoor | C-F |
Damian Gutheil (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/05/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA L4 MV BG12 #3 - Outdoor | C-S |
Truman Prather (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/05/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA L4 MV BG12 #3 - Outdoor | C-Q |
Leyton Wang (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA L4 MV BG12 #3 - Outdoor | 16 |
Andrew Beltran (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2022 | Tournament B12s |
2022 "Little Mo" South Regionals | Arlington, TX - Boys' and Girls' 8-12 | GO-S |
Andres Quijada (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2022 | Tournament B12s |
2022 "Little Mo" South Regionals | Arlington, TX - Boys' and Girls' 8-12 | Q |
Rewk Nagel (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B12s |
2022 "Little Mo" South Regionals | Arlington, TX - Boys' and Girls' 8-12 | 16 |
Noah Chan (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B12s |
2022 "Little Mo" South Regionals | Arlington, TX - Boys' and Girls' 8-12 | 32 |
Gavin Ross (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/15/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Arkansas Junior Spring Closed (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | F |
Ayaan Patil (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/15/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Arkansas Junior Spring Closed (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | S |
Sushant Pothula (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Arkansas Junior Spring Closed (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | Q |
Lucas Gordon (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Bill Hanson Memorial Junior Classic | F |
Cole Kessman (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/01/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Bill Hanson Memorial Junior Classic | S |
Lucas Holloway (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Bill Hanson Memorial Junior Classic | Q |
Justus Thurlby (-----) |
W | 7-5 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Bill Hanson Memorial Junior Classic | 16 |
Vincent LaTorre (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/25/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Little Rock, AR - BG12/14 | C-16 |
Amir Khicha (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/24/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Little Rock, AR - BG12/14 | C-16Q |
Graydon Hobson (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/24/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Little Rock, AR - BG12/14 | C-32 |
Ryan Li (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Little Rock, AR - BG12/14 | 32 |
Ayaan Patil (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
USTA OK BG12-18 | C-QQ |
Purin Songrug (-----) |
L | 5-4 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
USTA OK BG12-18 | 16 |
Peter Choi (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/13/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Polar Bear Junior Classic | Q |
Riley Riggs (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/13/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Polar Bear Junior Classic | 16 |
Arav Prabhu (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Polar Bear Junior Classic | 32 |
Aadit Shetty (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/06/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Bentonville Junior Spring Championships | F |
Justus Thurlby (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Bentonville Junior Spring Championships | S |
ashwin sivakumarr (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Bentonville Junior Spring Championships | Q |
Maxx Corbett (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Arlington - Boy's & Girl's 12's and 14's Singles and Doubles | W-F |
Shashank Iyer (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Arlington - Boy's & Girl's 12's and 14's Singles and Doubles | W-S |
Benjamin Park (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Arlington - Boy's & Girl's 12's and 14's Singles and Doubles | W-Q |
Rohan Mehta (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Arlington - Boy's & Girl's 12's and 14's Singles and Doubles | 16 |
Rewk Nagel (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Matrix Junior Circuit - 10U Orange/12U Green/12U & 14U Yellow | R1 |
Gabe Clevenger (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Matrix Junior Circuit - 10U Orange/12U Green/12U & 14U Yellow | R2 |
Jack Corbett (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Matrix Junior Circuit - 10U Orange/12U Green/12U & 14U Yellow | R3 |
Jonah Vargo (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
01/29/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Matrix Junior Circuit - 10U Orange/12U Green/12U Yellow | R1 |
Preston Wheeler (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
01/29/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Matrix Junior Circuit - 10U Orange/12U Green/12U Yellow | R2 |
Jackson Lasater (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
01/29/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Matrix Junior Circuit - 10U Orange/12U Green/12U Yellow | R3 |
Braiden Joost (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- |
Montgomery, AL - BG12/14 | ||
11/28/2022 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Maxwell Parker (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Montgomery, AL - BG12/14 | ||
11/27/2022 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-7 6-4 1-0 |
Anders Lake (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Montgomery, AL - BG12/14 | ||
11/27/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Mateo Vicens (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Montgomery, AL - BG12/14 | ||
11/26/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Palmer Spry (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Montgomery, AL - BG12/14 | ||
11/26/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 7-6 |
Manuel Urquiza (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
One Love Tennis Thanksgiving Jr. Super Champs Peachtree Corners | ||
11/21/2022 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Jonathan Scott (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
One Love Tennis Thanksgiving Jr. Super Champs Peachtree Corners | ||
11/20/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Ryan Barr (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
One Love Tennis Thanksgiving Jr. Super Champs Peachtree Corners | ||
11/20/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Luka Jovanovic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
One Love Tennis Thanksgiving Jr. Super Champs Peachtree Corners | ||
11/19/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Owen Cotter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
One Love Tennis Thanksgiving Jr. Super Champs Peachtree Corners | ||
11/19/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Charles Partin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Oaks - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | ||
11/13/2022 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Andres Quijada (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Oaks - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | ||
11/13/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 2-6 1-0 |
kasi kavali (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Oaks - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | ||
11/12/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Jacob Yasin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Oaks - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | ||
11/12/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Zane Zhan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Level 4 Team Event | ||
11/07/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
2-4 4-1 1-0 |
Rohan Mehta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Level 4 Team Event | ||
11/06/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 5-4 |
Oscar Varela (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Level 4 Team Event | ||
11/06/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Cooper Koch (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Level 4 Team Event | ||
11/05/2022 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Ved Gupta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Level 4 Team Event | ||
11/05/2022 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Zoravar Sandhu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Capital Transport Junior Open - Flighted Draws | ||
10/30/2022 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Zoravar Sandhu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Capital Transport Junior Open - Flighted Draws | ||
10/30/2022 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Roman Manuel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Capital Transport Junior Open - Flighted Draws | ||
10/30/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Blount Williams (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | ||
10/23/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Taylor Goates (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | ||
10/23/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Case MacPhie (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | ||
10/22/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Durga Charan Kodakandla (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | ||
10/22/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Kavish Parikh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baton Rouge, LA: Bocage Jr. Championships | ||
09/18/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Blount Williams (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baton Rouge, LA: Bocage Jr. Championships | ||
09/18/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Davit Dumanyan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Baton Rouge, LA: Bocage Jr. Championships | ||
09/17/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Dylan Meineke (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ozaki Cup Team Event | ||
09/10/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Evan Hammond (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ozaki Cup Team Event | ||
09/10/2022 | R9 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Henry Hiatt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ozaki Cup Team Event | ||
09/09/2022 | R7 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Davit Dumanyan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ozaki Cup Team Event | ||
09/09/2022 | R8 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Aryan Ponugoti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Razorback Junior Classic (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
08/21/2022 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Zoravar Sandhu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Razorback Junior Classic (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
08/21/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
1-6 6-3 1-0 |
Oliver Klug (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Razorback Junior Classic (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
08/20/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Gaspar Gael Easton Rabi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA OK BG 12-18 | ||
07/31/2022 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 7-5 |
Oliver Hix (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA OK BG 12-18 | ||
07/31/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Mitchell Terhune (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA OK BG 12-18 | ||
07/30/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Chris Sokolosky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA OK BG 12-18 | ||
07/30/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Brandon Ionescu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 USTA MV BG12-14 #4 | ||
07/24/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
0-6 6-4 1-0 |
Avi Patel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 USTA MV BG12-14 #4 | ||
07/24/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Damian Gutheil (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 USTA MV BG12-14 #4 | ||
07/23/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Maxwell Parker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 USTA MV BG12-14 #4 | ||
07/23/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
John Mathes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Memphis, TN-BG12 | ||
07/18/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Damian Gutheil (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Memphis, TN-BG12 | ||
07/17/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Ryan Dileep John (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Memphis, TN-BG12 | ||
07/17/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
William McGugin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Memphis, TN-BG12 | ||
07/16/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Alp Weitkamp (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gwinnett Tennis Super Championships (Flighted Draws) | ||
07/10/2022 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Judah henry (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gwinnett Tennis Super Championships (Flighted Draws) | ||
07/10/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Jack Herrington (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gwinnett Tennis Super Championships (Flighted Draws) | ||
07/09/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
3-5 4-1 1-0 |
Ryan Herrington (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gwinnett Tennis Super Championships (Flighted Draws) | ||
07/09/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Beau Denison (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgia Junior Open | ||
07/04/2022 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Haygood Dunavant (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Georgia Junior Open | ||
07/04/2022 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Alp Weitkamp (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgia Junior Open | ||
07/03/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Isaac Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgia Junior Open | ||
07/03/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Eden Bui (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgia Junior Open | ||
07/02/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jinhong Yang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dothan, AL - BG 12 | ||
06/26/2022 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Lucas Wright (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dothan, AL - BG 12 | ||
06/26/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
William McGugin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dothan, AL - BG 12 | ||
06/25/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Sy Nguyen Dong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open USTA MV BG 12-14 | ||
06/18/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Andrew Beltran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open USTA MV BG 12-14 | ||
06/18/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Parker Bryan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open USTA MV BG 12-14 | ||
06/17/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Teddy Long (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open USTA MV BG 12-14 | ||
06/17/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Chris Sokolosky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA OK BG12-18 | ||
06/12/2022 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Jackson Ansbach (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA OK BG12-18 | ||
06/12/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Chris Sokolosky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA OK BG12-18 | ||
06/11/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ben Colburn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA OK BG12-18 | ||
06/11/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Lucas Brown (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA L4 MV BG12 #3 - Outdoor | ||
06/06/2022 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Damian Gutheil (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA L4 MV BG12 #3 - Outdoor | ||
06/05/2022 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Truman Prather (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA L4 MV BG12 #3 - Outdoor | ||
06/05/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Leyton Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA L4 MV BG12 #3 - Outdoor | ||
06/04/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Andrew Beltran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 "Little Mo" South Regionals | Arlington, TX - Boys' and Girls' 8-12 | ||
05/29/2022 | GO-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Andres Quijada (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 "Little Mo" South Regionals | Arlington, TX - Boys' and Girls' 8-12 | ||
05/29/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Rewk Nagel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 "Little Mo" South Regionals | Arlington, TX - Boys' and Girls' 8-12 | ||
05/28/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Noah Chan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 "Little Mo" South Regionals | Arlington, TX - Boys' and Girls' 8-12 | ||
05/28/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Gavin Ross (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arkansas Junior Spring Closed (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
05/15/2022 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ayaan Patil (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arkansas Junior Spring Closed (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
05/15/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Sushant Pothula (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arkansas Junior Spring Closed (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
05/14/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Lucas Gordon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bill Hanson Memorial Junior Classic | ||
05/01/2022 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Cole Kessman (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Bill Hanson Memorial Junior Classic | ||
05/01/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Lucas Holloway (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bill Hanson Memorial Junior Classic | ||
04/30/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 1-6 1-0 |
Justus Thurlby (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bill Hanson Memorial Junior Classic | ||
04/30/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Vincent LaTorre (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Little Rock, AR - BG12/14 | ||
04/25/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Amir Khicha (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Little Rock, AR - BG12/14 | ||
04/24/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Graydon Hobson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Little Rock, AR - BG12/14 | ||
04/24/2022 | C-32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Ryan Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Little Rock, AR - BG12/14 | ||
04/23/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ayaan Patil (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA OK BG12-18 | ||
04/09/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-4 4-2 |
Purin Songrug (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA OK BG12-18 | ||
04/09/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Peter Choi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Polar Bear Junior Classic | ||
03/13/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Riley Riggs (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Polar Bear Junior Classic | ||
03/13/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Arav Prabhu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Polar Bear Junior Classic | ||
03/12/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Aadit Shetty (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bentonville Junior Spring Championships | ||
03/06/2022 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Justus Thurlby (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bentonville Junior Spring Championships | ||
03/05/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
ashwin sivakumarr (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bentonville Junior Spring Championships | ||
03/05/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Maxx Corbett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington - Boy's & Girl's 12's and 14's Singles and Doubles | ||
02/27/2022 | W-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Shashank Iyer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington - Boy's & Girl's 12's and 14's Singles and Doubles | ||
02/27/2022 | W-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Benjamin Park (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington - Boy's & Girl's 12's and 14's Singles and Doubles | ||
02/27/2022 | W-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Rohan Mehta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington - Boy's & Girl's 12's and 14's Singles and Doubles | ||
02/26/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Rewk Nagel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Matrix Junior Circuit - 10U Orange/12U Green/12U & 14U Yellow | ||
02/19/2022 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 | Gabe Clevenger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Matrix Junior Circuit - 10U Orange/12U Green/12U & 14U Yellow | ||
02/19/2022 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 | Jack Corbett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Matrix Junior Circuit - 10U Orange/12U Green/12U & 14U Yellow | ||
02/19/2022 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 | Jonah Vargo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Matrix Junior Circuit - 10U Orange/12U Green/12U Yellow | ||
01/29/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 | Preston Wheeler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Matrix Junior Circuit - 10U Orange/12U Green/12U Yellow | ||
01/29/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 | Jackson Lasater (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Matrix Junior Circuit - 10U Orange/12U Green/12U Yellow | ||
01/29/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 | Braiden Joost (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap