Match History (2021) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Zara KIRKAN (Miami, FL)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/07/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Boca Delray Fall Level 5 Championships | C-S |
Natasha Jerkunica (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/07/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Boca Delray Fall Level 5 Championships | C-Q |
Alessia Franco (-----) |
W | 7-6 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/06/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Boca Delray Fall Level 5 Championships | C-16Q |
Adriana Moreno (-----) |
W | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/06/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Boca Delray Fall Level 5 Championships | 32 |
Kavya Kongara (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/24/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Boca Delray Level 5 Classic | Q |
Abigail Gordon (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/24/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Boca Delray Level 5 Classic | 16 |
Samantha Herrera (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/24/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Boca Delray Level 5 Classic | 32 |
Sarah Kumar (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/11/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Delray Beach, FL: Columbus Day Open | 5TH |
Emily Morgan (-----) |
L | 5-3 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/11/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Delray Beach, FL: Columbus Day Open | 5-8 |
Shrika Moturi (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/10/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Delray Beach, FL: Columbus Day Open | Q |
Ana Avramovic (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
10/10/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Delray Beach, FL: Columbus Day Open | 16 |
Lyla Middleton (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Delray Beach, FL: Columbus Day Open | 32 |
PALLAVI TALLAMRAJU (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/12/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Broward Level 6 September Championships | F |
Elizabeth Ivanov (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/12/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Broward Level 6 September Championships | S |
Jayden Jagolinzer (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/11/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Broward Level 6 September Championships | Q |
Sachi Soubra (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/11/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Broward Level 6 September Championships | 16 |
Isabella Zidziunas (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/30/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Summer Smash Sectionals hosted by the City of Delray Beach (Girls Divisions) | F |
Tamara Herman (-----) |
L | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/30/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Summer Smash Sectionals hosted by the City of Delray Beach (Girls Divisions) | S |
Michelle Flyam (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/29/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Summer Smash Sectionals hosted by the City of Delray Beach (Girls Divisions) | Q |
sofia corcuera (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/29/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Summer Smash Sectionals hosted by the City of Delray Beach (Girls Divisions) | 16 |
Dhea Bagirathan (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/28/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Summer Smash Sectionals hosted by the City of Delray Beach (Girls Divisions) | 32 |
Isabella Gonzalez (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/28/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Summer Smash Sectionals hosted by the City of Delray Beach (Girls Divisions) | 64 |
Maggie Bulger (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Smile Revolution at Pembroke Lakes Racquet Club | Q |
shravani chennamsetty (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Smile Revolution at Pembroke Lakes Racquet Club | 16 |
Camila Blanco (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/31/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Tier One Tennis L6 Challenge | Q |
Athena Cedano (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/31/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Tier One Tennis L6 Challenge | 16 |
Yarlin Mendoza (-----) |
W | 7-6 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/18/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Broward Level 6 Mid-Summer Classic | S |
Gretchen Wolfe (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Broward Level 6 Mid-Summer Classic | Q |
Arielle Garvey (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Broward Level 6 Mid-Summer Classic | 16 |
Stefani Carvalho (-----) |
W | 7-5 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/20/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Coral Gables L5 | S |
Michelle Flyam (-----) |
L | 6-4 0-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/20/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Coral Gables L5 | Q |
Emma Prose (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/19/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Coral Gables L5 | 16 |
Natalia Tkachenko (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/19/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Coral Gables L5 | 32 |
Sophia Ead (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/16/2021 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis BGs 12/14s | C1-S |
emma wiesenfeld (-----) |
L | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/15/2021 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis BGs 12/14s | C1-Q |
Shrika Moturi (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
06/15/2021 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis BGs 12/14s | C1-16 |
Aleksandra Jerkunica (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
06/14/2021 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis BGs 12/14s | C1-32 |
Natalie Augustyn (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/14/2021 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis BGs 12/14s | C1-32Q |
Victoria Simon (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2021 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis BGs 12/14s | 64 |
Anushka Naidu (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/06/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Broward Sun & Fun Level 6 Classic | S |
Welles Newman (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/05/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Broward Sun & Fun Level 6 Classic | Q |
Gia Cacenco (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/24/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Lee County CTA May L5 at Three Oaks Park (Ft. Myers) | F |
Martina Roversi (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/23/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Lee County CTA May L5 at Three Oaks Park (Ft. Myers) | S |
Lauren Carpenter (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/23/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Lee County CTA May L5 at Three Oaks Park (Ft. Myers) | Q |
Charlotte Narti (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Lee County CTA May L5 at Three Oaks Park (Ft. Myers) | 16 |
Eva Ramos (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/17/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Broward Level 5 | F |
Daniela Davletshina (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/16/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Broward Level 5 | S |
Emma Prose (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/16/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Broward Level 5 | Q |
Gia Cacenco (-----) |
W | 6-1 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/15/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Broward Level 5 | 16 |
Camille Chellas (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
05/15/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Broward Level 5 | 32 |
SOPHIA KHOMOUTOV (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/08/2021 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Girls 12-14 Clay Courts | C-32Q |
Alessia Franco (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/08/2021 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Girls 12-14 Clay Courts | 64 |
Filipa Delgado (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/02/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Broward May Day Level 6 Classic | F |
Catherin Cardona-Carballosa (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/02/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Broward May Day Level 6 Classic | S |
Isabella Zidziunas (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Broward May Day Level 6 Classic | Q |
Valeria Almeda (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Broward May Day Level 6 Classic | 16 |
Maria Petraite (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/24/2021 | Tournament G16s |
2021 USTA Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy | Q |
AMEIA SOREY (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/24/2021 | Tournament G16s |
2021 USTA Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy | 16 |
Adison Boulanger (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/18/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Boca Delray Future Champs Level 6 Classic | F |
Savita Bagirathan (-----) |
W | 6-2 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/18/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Boca Delray Future Champs Level 6 Classic | S |
Sophia Filip (-----) |
W | 0-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/17/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Boca Delray Future Champs Level 6 Classic | Q |
Lucia Siddens (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/17/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Boca Delray Future Champs Level 6 Classic | 16 |
Asia Sundas (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/11/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Extreme Tennis Academy | S |
Gretchen Wolfe (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/10/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Extreme Tennis Academy | Q |
Natasha Jerkunica (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/10/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Extreme Tennis Academy | 16 |
Stephanie Porras (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-6 |
S | ----- |
Boca Delray Fall Level 5 Championships | ||
11/07/2021 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Natasha Jerkunica (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Fall Level 5 Championships | ||
11/07/2021 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-6 5-7 1-0 |
Alessia Franco (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Fall Level 5 Championships | ||
11/06/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 2-6 1-0 |
Adriana Moreno (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Fall Level 5 Championships | ||
11/06/2021 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Kavya Kongara (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Level 5 Classic | ||
10/24/2021 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Abigail Gordon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Level 5 Classic | ||
10/24/2021 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Samantha Herrera (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Level 5 Classic | ||
10/24/2021 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Sarah Kumar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Beach, FL: Columbus Day Open | ||
10/11/2021 | 5TH | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
5-3 4-1 |
Emily Morgan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Beach, FL: Columbus Day Open | ||
10/11/2021 | 5-8 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Shrika Moturi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Beach, FL: Columbus Day Open | ||
10/10/2021 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Ana Avramovic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Beach, FL: Columbus Day Open | ||
10/10/2021 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
2-6 6-1 1-0 |
Lyla Middleton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Beach, FL: Columbus Day Open | ||
10/09/2021 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
PALLAVI TALLAMRAJU (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 6 September Championships | ||
09/12/2021 | F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Elizabeth Ivanov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 6 September Championships | ||
09/12/2021 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-7 6-3 1-0 |
Jayden Jagolinzer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 6 September Championships | ||
09/11/2021 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Sachi Soubra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 6 September Championships | ||
09/11/2021 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Isabella Zidziunas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Summer Smash Sectionals hosted by the City of Delray Beach (Girls Divisions) | ||
08/30/2021 | F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Tamara Herman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Summer Smash Sectionals hosted by the City of Delray Beach (Girls Divisions) | ||
08/30/2021 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Michelle Flyam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Summer Smash Sectionals hosted by the City of Delray Beach (Girls Divisions) | ||
08/29/2021 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
sofia corcuera (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Summer Smash Sectionals hosted by the City of Delray Beach (Girls Divisions) | ||
08/29/2021 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Dhea Bagirathan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Summer Smash Sectionals hosted by the City of Delray Beach (Girls Divisions) | ||
08/28/2021 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Isabella Gonzalez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Summer Smash Sectionals hosted by the City of Delray Beach (Girls Divisions) | ||
08/28/2021 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Maggie Bulger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Smile Revolution at Pembroke Lakes Racquet Club | ||
08/07/2021 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
shravani chennamsetty (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Smile Revolution at Pembroke Lakes Racquet Club | ||
08/07/2021 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Camila Blanco (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tier One Tennis L6 Challenge | ||
07/31/2021 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Athena Cedano (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tier One Tennis L6 Challenge | ||
07/31/2021 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-6 4-6 1-0 |
Yarlin Mendoza (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 6 Mid-Summer Classic | ||
07/18/2021 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Gretchen Wolfe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 6 Mid-Summer Classic | ||
07/17/2021 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Arielle Garvey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 6 Mid-Summer Classic | ||
07/17/2021 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-5 2-6 1-0 |
Stefani Carvalho (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Coral Gables L5 | ||
06/20/2021 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 0-6 1-0 |
Michelle Flyam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Coral Gables L5 | ||
06/20/2021 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Emma Prose (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Coral Gables L5 | ||
06/19/2021 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Natalia Tkachenko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Coral Gables L5 | ||
06/19/2021 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Sophia Ead (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis BGs 12/14s | ||
06/16/2021 | C1-S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
emma wiesenfeld (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis BGs 12/14s | ||
06/15/2021 | C1-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Shrika Moturi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis BGs 12/14s | ||
06/15/2021 | C1-16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Aleksandra Jerkunica (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis BGs 12/14s | ||
06/14/2021 | C1-32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Natalie Augustyn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis BGs 12/14s | ||
06/14/2021 | C1-32Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Victoria Simon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis BGs 12/14s | ||
06/12/2021 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Anushka Naidu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Sun & Fun Level 6 Classic | ||
06/06/2021 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Welles Newman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Sun & Fun Level 6 Classic | ||
06/05/2021 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Gia Cacenco (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lee County CTA May L5 at Three Oaks Park (Ft. Myers) | ||
05/24/2021 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Martina Roversi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lee County CTA May L5 at Three Oaks Park (Ft. Myers) | ||
05/23/2021 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Lauren Carpenter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lee County CTA May L5 at Three Oaks Park (Ft. Myers) | ||
05/23/2021 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Charlotte Narti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lee County CTA May L5 at Three Oaks Park (Ft. Myers) | ||
05/22/2021 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Eva Ramos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 5 | ||
05/17/2021 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-7 6-3 1-0 |
Daniela Davletshina (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 5 | ||
05/16/2021 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Emma Prose (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 5 | ||
05/16/2021 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 2-6 1-0 |
Gia Cacenco (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 5 | ||
05/15/2021 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Camille Chellas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 5 | ||
05/15/2021 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
SOPHIA KHOMOUTOV (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Girls 12-14 Clay Courts | ||
05/08/2021 | C-32Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
2-6 6-2 1-0 |
Alessia Franco (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Girls 12-14 Clay Courts | ||
05/08/2021 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Filipa Delgado (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward May Day Level 6 Classic | ||
05/02/2021 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Catherin Cardona-Carballosa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward May Day Level 6 Classic | ||
05/02/2021 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Isabella Zidziunas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward May Day Level 6 Classic | ||
05/01/2021 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Valeria Almeda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward May Day Level 6 Classic | ||
05/01/2021 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Maria Petraite (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2021 USTA Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy | ||
04/24/2021 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
AMEIA SOREY (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2021 USTA Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy | ||
04/24/2021 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Adison Boulanger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Future Champs Level 6 Classic | ||
04/18/2021 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 1-6 1-0 |
Savita Bagirathan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Future Champs Level 6 Classic | ||
04/18/2021 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
0-6 6-3 1-0 |
Sophia Filip (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Future Champs Level 6 Classic | ||
04/17/2021 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Lucia Siddens (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Future Champs Level 6 Classic | ||
04/17/2021 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Asia Sundas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Extreme Tennis Academy | ||
04/11/2021 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Gretchen Wolfe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Extreme Tennis Academy | ||
04/10/2021 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-7 6-3 1-0 |
Natasha Jerkunica (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Extreme Tennis Academy | ||
04/10/2021 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Stephanie Porras (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap