Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Zen Uehling (Alpine, NJ)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/20/2019 | Tournament B12s |
58th Junior Orange Bowl International Championship | 32 |
Timofey Derepasko (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/18/2019 | Tournament B12s |
58th Junior Orange Bowl International Championship | 64 |
Sean Clark (-----) |
W | 0-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/17/2019 | Tournament B12s |
58th Junior Orange Bowl International Championship | 128 |
Ignas Grusnius (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/12/2019 | Tournament B16s |
UTR December 2019 Casper Tour @ Academia Sanchez-Casal | NE-F |
Natalia Leroy (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/11/2019 | Tournament B16s |
UTR December 2019 Casper Tour @ Academia Sanchez-Casal | S |
MIA SAVELJIC (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
12/10/2019 | Tournament B16s |
UTR December 2019 Casper Tour @ Academia Sanchez-Casal | Q |
Penn Charusorn (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/09/2019 | Tournament B16s |
UTR December 2019 Casper Tour @ Academia Sanchez-Casal | 64 |
Julian Dassler (-----) |
W | 6-1 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/17/2019 | Tournament B12s |
EASTERN Sweet 16 at Bethpage | NE-F |
Jack Kennedy (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament B12s |
EASTERN Sweet 16 at Bethpage | S |
Aidan Bart (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament B12s |
EASTERN Sweet 16 at Bethpage | Q |
Sean Grosman (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/15/2019 | Tournament B12s |
EASTERN Sweet 16 at Bethpage | 16 |
Sourish Gadhi (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic - USTA National Level 3 BG 12-18 | C-F |
Colton Boyce (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/10/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic - USTA National Level 3 BG 12-18 | C-S |
Griffin Heintz (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/10/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic - USTA National Level 3 BG 12-18 | C-Q |
Saahil Gupte (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/10/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic - USTA National Level 3 BG 12-18 | C-R2 |
Evan Rigsby (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/09/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic - USTA National Level 3 BG 12-18 | 32 |
Frederic Tu (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/09/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic - USTA National Level 3 BG 12-18 | C-R1 |
Connor Plunkett (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/03/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L1B CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club November Challenger | F |
Ronav Aviur (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/03/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L1B CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club November Challenger | S |
Daniel Ngiam (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/02/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L1B CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club November Challenger | Q |
Lucas Garcia (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/02/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L1B CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club November Challenger | 16 |
Bryan Bin (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/01/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L1B CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club November Challenger | 32 |
Camron Ganchi (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/16/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six at BTC (National L4) | 3RD |
Ronan O'Dwyer (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/15/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six at BTC (National L4) | S |
Sebastian Bielen (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/15/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six at BTC (National L4) | Q |
Filip Nikolovski (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/14/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six at BTC (National L4) | 16 |
Connor Plunkett (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/14/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six at BTC (National L4) | 32 |
Rohan Bala (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/08/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 3: Wolverine Championships | 3RD |
Garrett Mathewson (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/07/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 3: Wolverine Championships | S |
Colin McPeek (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/07/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 3: Wolverine Championships | Q |
Hadi Dossani (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/06/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 3: Wolverine Championships | 16 |
Richard Zhang (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/06/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 3: Wolverine Championships | 32 |
Kaleb Sykes (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Bogota (National L3) | QCF |
Anirudh Dhanwada (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/26/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Bogota (National L3) | QCS |
Andrew Gordon (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/26/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Bogota (National L3) | Q |
Ronit Karki (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/25/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Bogota (National L3) | 16 |
Grant Fisher (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/25/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Bogota (National L3) | 32 |
James Sacco (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/18/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 2: YellowTennisBall.com Jr. Championships | 32 |
Quentin Gabler (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/18/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 2: YellowTennisBall.com Jr. Championships | C-R1 |
Rama Subodh Pottipati (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/28/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six at Cross String Tennis Academy (National L4) | 3RD |
Nicolas Iantosca (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/27/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six at Cross String Tennis Academy (National L4) | S |
Andrew Ena (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/27/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six at Cross String Tennis Academy (National L4) | Q |
John Patrick Popowich (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/27/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six at Cross String Tennis Academy (National L4) | 16 |
Shawn Sivriver (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/26/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six at Cross String Tennis Academy (National L4) | 32 |
Patrick Kenny (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/21/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 3 | C-Q |
Aarush Kumar (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/21/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 3 | C-R2 |
Ishwar Idnani (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/20/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 3 | 16 |
Dominick Mosejczuk (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/20/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 3 | 32 |
Jadran Saric (-----) |
W | 7-6 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/10/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1 GHRC March Championships | F |
Jack Kennedy (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/10/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1 GHRC March Championships | S |
Andrew Gordon (-----) |
W | 6-3 0-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/09/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1 GHRC March Championships | Q |
Vinay Palta (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
03/09/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1 GHRC March Championships | 16 |
Colin Hui (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/03/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L1B Courtsense at Bogota March Challengers | S |
Jack Griffin (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/02/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L1B Courtsense at Bogota March Challengers | Q |
Miles Kelly (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/01/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L1B Courtsense at Bogota March Challengers | 16 |
Scott Silverstein (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/23/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six at West Rock (National L4) | C-R2 |
Balraj Idnani (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/22/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six at West Rock (National L4) | 32 |
Neel Krishnaswamy (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/22/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six at West Rock (National L4) | C-R1 |
Grant Fisher (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-R2 |
Jon Totorica (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/16/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 32 |
Fate MacAlasdair (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/16/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-R1 |
Shawn Sivriver (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/10/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1 Midtown Championships II | F |
Mateo Pouso (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/09/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1 Midtown Championships II | S |
Ian Yakovlev (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- |
58th Junior Orange Bowl International Championship | ||
12/20/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Timofey Derepasko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
58th Junior Orange Bowl International Championship | ||
12/18/2019 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
0-6 6-2 1-0 |
Sean Clark (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
58th Junior Orange Bowl International Championship | ||
12/17/2019 | 128 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Ignas Grusnius (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
UTR December 2019 Casper Tour @ Academia Sanchez-Casal | ||
12/12/2019 | NE-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Natalia Leroy (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
UTR December 2019 Casper Tour @ Academia Sanchez-Casal | ||
12/11/2019 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 7-5 |
MIA SAVELJIC (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
UTR December 2019 Casper Tour @ Academia Sanchez-Casal | ||
12/10/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Penn Charusorn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
UTR December 2019 Casper Tour @ Academia Sanchez-Casal | ||
12/09/2019 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 2-6 1-0 |
Julian Dassler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
EASTERN Sweet 16 at Bethpage | ||
11/17/2019 | NE-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Jack Kennedy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
EASTERN Sweet 16 at Bethpage | ||
11/16/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Aidan Bart (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
EASTERN Sweet 16 at Bethpage | ||
11/16/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Sean Grosman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
EASTERN Sweet 16 at Bethpage | ||
11/15/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Sourish Gadhi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic - USTA National Level 3 BG 12-18 | ||
11/11/2019 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Colton Boyce (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic - USTA National Level 3 BG 12-18 | ||
11/10/2019 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Griffin Heintz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic - USTA National Level 3 BG 12-18 | ||
11/10/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Saahil Gupte (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic - USTA National Level 3 BG 12-18 | ||
11/10/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Evan Rigsby (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic - USTA National Level 3 BG 12-18 | ||
11/09/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Frederic Tu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic - USTA National Level 3 BG 12-18 | ||
11/09/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Connor Plunkett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club November Challenger | ||
11/03/2019 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Ronav Aviur (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club November Challenger | ||
11/03/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Daniel Ngiam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club November Challenger | ||
11/02/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Lucas Garcia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club November Challenger | ||
11/02/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Bryan Bin (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L1B CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club November Challenger | ||
11/01/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Camron Ganchi (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at BTC (National L4) | ||
09/16/2019 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Ronan O'Dwyer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at BTC (National L4) | ||
09/15/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Sebastian Bielen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at BTC (National L4) | ||
09/15/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Filip Nikolovski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at BTC (National L4) | ||
09/14/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Connor Plunkett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at BTC (National L4) | ||
09/14/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Rohan Bala (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Wolverine Championships | ||
07/08/2019 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Garrett Mathewson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Wolverine Championships | ||
07/07/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Colin McPeek (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Wolverine Championships | ||
07/07/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Hadi Dossani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Wolverine Championships | ||
07/06/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Richard Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Wolverine Championships | ||
07/06/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Kaleb Sykes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Bogota (National L3) | ||
05/27/2019 | QCF | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Anirudh Dhanwada (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Bogota (National L3) | ||
05/26/2019 | QCS | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Andrew Gordon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Bogota (National L3) | ||
05/26/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Ronit Karki (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Bogota (National L3) | ||
05/25/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Grant Fisher (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Bogota (National L3) | ||
05/25/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
James Sacco (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2: YellowTennisBall.com Jr. Championships | ||
05/18/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Quentin Gabler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2: YellowTennisBall.com Jr. Championships | ||
05/18/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Rama Subodh Pottipati (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Cross String Tennis Academy (National L4) | ||
04/28/2019 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Nicolas Iantosca (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Cross String Tennis Academy (National L4) | ||
04/27/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Andrew Ena (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Cross String Tennis Academy (National L4) | ||
04/27/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
John Patrick Popowich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Cross String Tennis Academy (National L4) | ||
04/27/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Shawn Sivriver (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Cross String Tennis Academy (National L4) | ||
04/26/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Patrick Kenny (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 | ||
04/21/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Aarush Kumar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 | ||
04/21/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Ishwar Idnani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 | ||
04/20/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Dominick Mosejczuk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 | ||
04/20/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 5-7 1-0 |
Jadran Saric (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 GHRC March Championships | ||
03/10/2019 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Jack Kennedy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 GHRC March Championships | ||
03/10/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 0-6 1-0 |
Andrew Gordon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 GHRC March Championships | ||
03/09/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Vinay Palta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 GHRC March Championships | ||
03/09/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Colin Hui (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Courtsense at Bogota March Challengers | ||
03/03/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Jack Griffin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Courtsense at Bogota March Challengers | ||
03/02/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Miles Kelly (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Courtsense at Bogota March Challengers | ||
03/01/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Scott Silverstein (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at West Rock (National L4) | ||
02/23/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Balraj Idnani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at West Rock (National L4) | ||
02/22/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Neel Krishnaswamy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at West Rock (National L4) | ||
02/22/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Grant Fisher (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/17/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Jon Totorica (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/16/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Fate MacAlasdair (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/16/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Shawn Sivriver (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L1 Midtown Championships II | ||
02/10/2019 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Mateo Pouso (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Midtown Championships II | ||
02/09/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Ian Yakovlev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap