Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Zev Winokur-Miller (North Hollywood, CA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/10/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Sanlando Park December | 16 |
Dhakshish Aryan (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/10/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Sanlando Park December | 32 |
Jackson Bates (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/04/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Seminole County Level 4 | C-32 |
Marko Johannson (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Seminole County Level 4 | C-32Q |
JUAN BENITO (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Seminole County Level 4 | 64 |
Dhakshish Aryan (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/28/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Eddie Herr International Championships 12s 14s 16s | 64 |
Jacob Jones (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/25/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Lee County CTA Sept L5 (BG14) at Three Oaks Park (Ft Myers) | C-16 |
Ryan Bedwick (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Lee County CTA Sept L5 (BG14) at Three Oaks Park (Ft Myers) | 16 |
Tomas Orrego (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Lee County CTA Sept L5 (BG14) at Three Oaks Park (Ft Myers) | 32 |
Michael Szilagy (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/18/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Coleman Junior Tournament | Q |
SHUJI INOUE (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Coleman Junior Tournament | 16 |
Sebastian Fuentes (-----) |
W | 4-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Coleman Junior Tournament | 32 |
Shyam Chugani (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Lakewood | S |
Alex Lap Hang Hui (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Lakewood | Q |
Nixon Liescheidt (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Lakewood | 16 |
Allan Suzuki (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2022 | Tournament B14s |
120th Annual USTA Southern California Junior Sectional Championships, Orange County | 64 |
Jack Dermenjyan (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament B14s |
120th Annual USTA Southern California Junior Sectional Championships, Orange County | 128 |
Partha Dhana (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/15/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Seminole Lake | F |
Ethan Lin (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/15/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Seminole Lake | S |
Benjamin Kuenzig (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Seminole Lake | Q |
James Mellinger (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/03/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Lee County CTA Apr L5 (BG14) at Three Oaks Park (Ft. Myers) | C-16 |
Benjamin Allel (-----) |
L | 6-3 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/02/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Lee County CTA Apr L5 (BG14) at Three Oaks Park (Ft. Myers) | C-16Q |
Chase McKinnon (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/02/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Lee County CTA Apr L5 (BG14) at Three Oaks Park (Ft. Myers) | 32 |
adam sun (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2022 | Tournament B14s |
South Florida L5 Coral Gables | C-QQ |
Aaron Blonsky (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2022 | Tournament B14s |
South Florida L5 Coral Gables | 16 |
Max Martin (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/20/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Lakewood Tennis Center | F |
Tyler Kreit (-----) |
L | 6-2 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/20/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Lakewood Tennis Center | S |
Aarush Antil (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Lakewood Tennis Center | Q |
Aiden Rodgers (-----) |
W | 4-6 2-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Lakewood Tennis Center | 16 |
Seth Lindenfeld (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/26/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Florida Tennis Celsius | Q |
SEI KOGA (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/26/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Florida Tennis Celsius | 16 |
Toby Schmidt (-----) |
W | 6-2 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/26/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Florida Tennis Celsius | 32 |
Rafferty Lay (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/06/2022 | Tournament B14s |
IMG Academy L5 | C-S |
Avi Malempati (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/06/2022 | Tournament B14s |
IMG Academy L5 | C-Q |
Nicolas Schwartz (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/05/2022 | Tournament B14s |
IMG Academy L5 | C-16Q |
Pujit Chand Suvarnakanti (-----) |
W | 6-4 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/05/2022 | Tournament B14s |
IMG Academy L5 | 32 |
Ronin Spahn (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/23/2022 | Tournament B14s |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | C-F |
Anthony Butler (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/23/2022 | Tournament B14s |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | C-S |
Seokhwan Harrison Jang (-----) |
W | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2022 | Tournament B14s |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | C-QQ |
Sebastian De L Herbe (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2022 | Tournament B14s |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | 16 |
tomas pozo (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B14s |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | Q |
Christian Naya (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B14s |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | 16 |
Colin Wheat (-----) |
W | 5-3 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/08/2022 | Tournament B14s |
YES Tournament, Northridge | 16 |
Alexander Gorely (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- |
Sanlando Park December | ||
12/10/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Dhakshish Aryan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sanlando Park December | ||
12/10/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Jackson Bates (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole County Level 4 | ||
12/04/2022 | C-32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Marko Johannson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole County Level 4 | ||
12/03/2022 | C-32Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
JUAN BENITO (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole County Level 4 | ||
12/03/2022 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Dhakshish Aryan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eddie Herr International Championships 12s 14s 16s | ||
11/28/2022 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Jacob Jones (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lee County CTA Sept L5 (BG14) at Three Oaks Park (Ft Myers) | ||
09/25/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Ryan Bedwick (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lee County CTA Sept L5 (BG14) at Three Oaks Park (Ft Myers) | ||
09/24/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Tomas Orrego (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lee County CTA Sept L5 (BG14) at Three Oaks Park (Ft Myers) | ||
09/24/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Michael Szilagy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Coleman Junior Tournament | ||
09/18/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
SHUJI INOUE (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Coleman Junior Tournament | ||
09/17/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 7-6 1-0 |
Sebastian Fuentes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Coleman Junior Tournament | ||
09/17/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Shyam Chugani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood | ||
06/26/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Alex Lap Hang Hui (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood | ||
06/25/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Nixon Liescheidt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood | ||
06/25/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Allan Suzuki (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
120th Annual USTA Southern California Junior Sectional Championships, Orange County | ||
06/12/2022 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Jack Dermenjyan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
120th Annual USTA Southern California Junior Sectional Championships, Orange County | ||
06/11/2022 | 128 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Partha Dhana (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake | ||
05/15/2022 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Ethan Lin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake | ||
05/15/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Benjamin Kuenzig (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake | ||
05/14/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
James Mellinger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lee County CTA Apr L5 (BG14) at Three Oaks Park (Ft. Myers) | ||
04/03/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 1-6 1-0 |
Benjamin Allel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lee County CTA Apr L5 (BG14) at Three Oaks Park (Ft. Myers) | ||
04/02/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Chase McKinnon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lee County CTA Apr L5 (BG14) at Three Oaks Park (Ft. Myers) | ||
04/02/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
adam sun (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Florida L5 Coral Gables | ||
03/26/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Aaron Blonsky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Florida L5 Coral Gables | ||
03/26/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Max Martin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood Tennis Center | ||
03/20/2022 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 2-6 1-0 |
Tyler Kreit (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood Tennis Center | ||
03/20/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Aarush Antil (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood Tennis Center | ||
03/19/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-6 2-3 |
Aiden Rodgers (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood Tennis Center | ||
03/19/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Seth Lindenfeld (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Florida Tennis Celsius | ||
02/26/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
SEI KOGA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Florida Tennis Celsius | ||
02/26/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 2-6 1-0 |
Toby Schmidt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Florida Tennis Celsius | ||
02/26/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Rafferty Lay (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
IMG Academy L5 | ||
02/06/2022 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Avi Malempati (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
IMG Academy L5 | ||
02/06/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Nicolas Schwartz (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
IMG Academy L5 | ||
02/05/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 1-6 1-0 |
Pujit Chand Suvarnakanti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
IMG Academy L5 | ||
02/05/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Ronin Spahn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | ||
01/23/2022 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Anthony Butler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | ||
01/23/2022 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Seokhwan Harrison Jang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | ||
01/22/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Sebastian De L Herbe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | ||
01/22/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
tomas pozo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | ||
01/15/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Christian Naya (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | ||
01/15/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-3 5-4 |
Colin Wheat (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
YES Tournament, Northridge | ||
01/08/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Alexander Gorely (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap