Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Zhuolin Fu (Danville, CA)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/17/2019 | Tournament G14s |
The Paragon Junior Open @ Saint Mary's College | F |
Neha Venkatesh (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/17/2019 | Tournament G14s |
The Paragon Junior Open @ Saint Mary's College | S |
Manasa Thumu (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/17/2019 | Tournament G14s |
The Paragon Junior Open @ Saint Mary's College | Q |
Hannah Groth-Reidy (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament G14s |
The Paragon Junior Open @ Saint Mary's College | 16 |
Emma Bazemore (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/27/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Lafayette Tennis Club Junior Open | Q |
Hannah Groth-Reidy (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/26/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Lafayette Tennis Club Junior Open | 16 |
Audrey Bai (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/06/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Blackhawk Fall Junior Challenger | F |
Nicola De Petra (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
10/06/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Blackhawk Fall Junior Challenger | S |
Lisa Mimaki (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/05/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Blackhawk Fall Junior Challenger | Q |
Isabel Sade (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/21/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Wolves Junior Open | 16 |
Risa Charvi Metta (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/15/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Hunter Gallaways Tennis Academy Junior UTR Championships | RR |
Jasmine Toni (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/14/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Hunter Gallaways Tennis Academy Junior UTR Championships | RR |
Lindsay Kim (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/14/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Hunter Gallaways Tennis Academy Junior UTR Championships | RR |
Vassilisa Makarova-Wysocki (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/08/2019 | Tournament G14s |
San Ramon Junior Open | 3RD |
Ava Doan (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/07/2019 | Tournament G14s |
San Ramon Junior Open | S |
Arin Akkaya (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/04/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament: Team Bryan | 32 |
Maya Iyengar (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/04/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament: Team Bryan | C-R1 |
Summer VanHouweling (-----) |
L | 3-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/28/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Sleepy Hollow Junior Open (Grand Prix) | S |
Natalie Roush (-----) |
W | 6-1 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/27/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Sleepy Hollow Junior Open (Grand Prix) | Q |
Nikitha Desai (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/20/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 3 | 32 |
Cleo Hutchinson (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/20/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 3 | C-R1 |
Maria Aytoyan (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/14/2019 | Tournament G18s |
The Mustang - Lion Junior UTR Open sponsored by N.P.T | RR |
Analese Ruczynski (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/13/2019 | Tournament G18s |
The Mustang - Lion Junior UTR Open sponsored by N.P.T | RR |
Aarti Anand (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/13/2019 | Tournament G18s |
The Mustang - Lion Junior UTR Open sponsored by N.P.T | RR |
Himani Malur (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/07/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Livermore Spring Junior Open (Grand Prix) | F |
Shrika Moturi (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/07/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Livermore Spring Junior Open (Grand Prix) | S |
Kayla Mitchell (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/06/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Livermore Spring Junior Open (Grand Prix) | Q |
Christine Chang (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/24/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Lafayette Tennis Club Junior Open (Grand Prix) | F |
Jamie Pope (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/23/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Lafayette Tennis Club Junior Open (Grand Prix) | S |
Karishma Goswami (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/23/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Lafayette Tennis Club Junior Open (Grand Prix) | Q |
Marie Frati (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/24/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Santa Cruz Junior UTR Championships | RR |
Kristina Penickova (-----) |
L | 2-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/23/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Santa Cruz Junior UTR Championships | RR |
Agnes Mar (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/23/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Santa Cruz Junior UTR Championships | RR |
Ania Noguera (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/16/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Johnson Ranch Junior Singles Championships - National Level 4 | 32 |
Han Wang (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/16/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Johnson Ranch Junior Singles Championships - National Level 4 | C-R1 |
Pradhi Waghray (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/19/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Lafayette Tennis Club Junior Challenger and Open (Grand Prix) | F |
Mireille Chedid-Daley (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- | |
01/19/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Lafayette Tennis Club Junior Challenger and Open (Grand Prix) | S |
Yueru Huang (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
The Paragon Junior Open @ Saint Mary's College | ||
11/17/2019 | F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Neha Venkatesh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Paragon Junior Open @ Saint Mary's College | ||
11/17/2019 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Manasa Thumu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Paragon Junior Open @ Saint Mary's College | ||
11/17/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Hannah Groth-Reidy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Paragon Junior Open @ Saint Mary's College | ||
11/16/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Emma Bazemore (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lafayette Tennis Club Junior Open | ||
10/27/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Hannah Groth-Reidy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lafayette Tennis Club Junior Open | ||
10/26/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Audrey Bai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blackhawk Fall Junior Challenger | ||
10/06/2019 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Nicola De Petra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blackhawk Fall Junior Challenger | ||
10/06/2019 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Lisa Mimaki (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blackhawk Fall Junior Challenger | ||
10/05/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Isabel Sade (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wolves Junior Open | ||
09/21/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Risa Charvi Metta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hunter Gallaways Tennis Academy Junior UTR Championships | ||
09/15/2019 | RR | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Jasmine Toni (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hunter Gallaways Tennis Academy Junior UTR Championships | ||
09/14/2019 | RR | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Lindsay Kim (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Hunter Gallaways Tennis Academy Junior UTR Championships | ||
09/14/2019 | RR | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Vassilisa Makarova-Wysocki (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
San Ramon Junior Open | ||
09/08/2019 | 3RD | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Ava Doan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
San Ramon Junior Open | ||
09/07/2019 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Arin Akkaya (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament: Team Bryan | ||
05/04/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Maya Iyengar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament: Team Bryan | ||
05/04/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
3-6 7-6 1-0 |
Summer VanHouweling (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sleepy Hollow Junior Open (Grand Prix) | ||
04/28/2019 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 5-7 1-0 |
Natalie Roush (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sleepy Hollow Junior Open (Grand Prix) | ||
04/27/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Nikitha Desai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 | ||
04/20/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Cleo Hutchinson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 | ||
04/20/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Maria Aytoyan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Mustang - Lion Junior UTR Open sponsored by N.P.T | ||
04/14/2019 | RR | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Analese Ruczynski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Mustang - Lion Junior UTR Open sponsored by N.P.T | ||
04/13/2019 | RR | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Aarti Anand (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Mustang - Lion Junior UTR Open sponsored by N.P.T | ||
04/13/2019 | RR | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Himani Malur (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Livermore Spring Junior Open (Grand Prix) | ||
04/07/2019 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Shrika Moturi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Livermore Spring Junior Open (Grand Prix) | ||
04/07/2019 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Kayla Mitchell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Livermore Spring Junior Open (Grand Prix) | ||
04/06/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Christine Chang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lafayette Tennis Club Junior Open (Grand Prix) | ||
03/24/2019 | F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Jamie Pope (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lafayette Tennis Club Junior Open (Grand Prix) | ||
03/23/2019 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Karishma Goswami (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lafayette Tennis Club Junior Open (Grand Prix) | ||
03/23/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Marie Frati (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Santa Cruz Junior UTR Championships | ||
02/24/2019 | RR | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
2-6 7-5 1-0 |
Kristina Penickova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Santa Cruz Junior UTR Championships | ||
02/23/2019 | RR | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Agnes Mar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Santa Cruz Junior UTR Championships | ||
02/23/2019 | RR | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Ania Noguera (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Johnson Ranch Junior Singles Championships - National Level 4 | ||
02/16/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | Han Wang (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Johnson Ranch Junior Singles Championships - National Level 4 | ||
02/16/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | Pradhi Waghray (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Lafayette Tennis Club Junior Challenger and Open (Grand Prix) | ||
01/19/2019 | F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
8-6 | Mireille Chedid-Daley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lafayette Tennis Club Junior Challenger and Open (Grand Prix) | ||
01/19/2019 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
8-0 | Yueru Huang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap