Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Zimora McKnight (McKinney, TX)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/31/2022 | Tournament G14s |
National Winter Championships | NO-16 |
Leah Zheng (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/31/2022 | Tournament G14s |
National Winter Championships | NO-32 |
Nicole Celechovsky (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/30/2022 | Tournament G14s |
National Winter Championships | 64 |
Alanna Ingalsbe (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/29/2022 | Tournament G14s |
National Winter Championships | 128 |
Mims Pettit (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/04/2022 | Tournament XJ16s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | R3 |
Janya Tellabati (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2022 | Tournament XJ16s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | R2 |
Claire Zhou (-----) |
W | 6-1 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2022 | Tournament XJ16s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | R1 |
Emma Allen (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2022 | Tournament G18s |
McKinney ITF | 32 |
Kristina Nordikyan (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
08/09/2022 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championship Presented by Coca-Cola UNITED | B-32 |
Carolina Castro (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/09/2022 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championship Presented by Coca-Cola UNITED | B-64 |
Brooke Franklin (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2022 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championship Presented by Coca-Cola UNITED | C-128 |
Baotong Xu (-----) |
L | 6-1 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2022 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championship Presented by Coca-Cola UNITED | 128 |
Sara Abouzeid (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2022 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championship Presented by Coca-Cola UNITED | 256 |
Racquel Russell (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/12/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Girls 14 & under National Clay Court Championships | C-64Q |
Filipa Delgado (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/12/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Girls 14 & under National Clay Court Championships | C-128 |
Elise McHallam (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Girls 14 & under National Clay Court Championships | 128 |
Nola Jones (-----) |
L | 6-4 5-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/03/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Austin, TX - St. Stephens | C-16 |
Autumn Xu (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Austin, TX - St. Stephens | 16 |
Raina Kim (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Austin, TX - St. Stephens | 32 |
Aya Manning (-----) |
W | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/19/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Metroplex - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | F |
Lauren Hayes (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/19/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Metroplex - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | S |
Anya Abraham (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Metroplex - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | Q |
Coco Quinn (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Metroplex - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | 16 |
Angelina Rodrigues (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/14/2022 | Tournament G16s |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | C-16Q |
ELEANOR ARCHER (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/13/2022 | Tournament G16s |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | C-32 |
Alix Dry (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2022 | Tournament G16s |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | 32 |
Anna Bugaienko (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament G16s |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | 64 |
Graycen Edwards (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/23/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Arlington, TX | 5TH |
Lillian Santos (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Arlington, TX | Q |
Emily Golovanov (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Arlington, TX | 5-8 |
Karina Lee (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Arlington, TX | 16 |
Reyna Xiao (-----) |
W | 2-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Arlington, TX | 32 |
Aya Manning (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
05/15/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Metroplex | Boys' and Girls' - Singles and Doubles 12/16 | NO-S |
Taylor Lewis (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
05/15/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Metroplex | Boys' and Girls' - Singles and Doubles 12/16 | NW-F |
Chelsie Son (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Metroplex | Boys' and Girls' - Singles and Doubles 12/16 | Q |
ROSABELLA ANDRADE (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Metroplex | Boys' and Girls' - Singles and Doubles 12/16 | 16 |
Karla Brown (-----) |
W | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/24/2022 | Tournament G16s |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | NW-F |
Sophie Schwartz (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/24/2022 | Tournament G16s |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | NO-S |
Medha Chandana (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament G16s |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | Q |
Tejasvi Gutta (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament G16s |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | 16 |
Trisha Vellanki (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/18/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Ridgeland, MS | F |
Medha Chandana (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/18/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Ridgeland, MS | S |
Sasha Miroshnichenko (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/18/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Ridgeland, MS | Q |
Maya Diyasheva (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/17/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Ridgeland, MS | 16 |
Madilynn Macsay (-----) |
W | 4-0 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Ridgeland, MS | 32 |
Aleynah Thomas (-----) |
W | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/28/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Sun City Junior Masters | 3RD |
Nadia Valdez (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/27/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Sun City Junior Masters | S |
Taylor Lewis (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/27/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Sun City Junior Masters | Q |
Tessa Wachtel (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Sun City Junior Masters | 16 |
Erika Olson (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Sun City Junior Masters | 32 |
Angelique Rubio (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/14/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Polar Bear Junior Classic | F |
Stella de Vera (-----) |
L | 5-4 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/14/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Polar Bear Junior Classic | S |
Glennah Langford (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/13/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Polar Bear Junior Classic | Q |
Taylor Lewis (-----) |
W | 4-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/13/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Polar Bear Junior Classic | 16 |
Aya Manning (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Polar Bear Junior Classic | 32 |
Natalie Gillett (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Arlington - Boy's & Girl's 12's and 14's Singles and Doubles | F |
saheba singh (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Arlington - Boy's & Girl's 12's and 14's Singles and Doubles | S |
Anna Kay Johnston (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/26/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Arlington - Boy's & Girl's 12's and 14's Singles and Doubles | Q |
Ashlyn Burrows (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/26/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Arlington - Boy's & Girl's 12's and 14's Singles and Doubles | 16 |
Halley Brooks (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- |
National Winter Championships | ||
12/31/2022 | NO-16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Leah Zheng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Winter Championships | ||
12/31/2022 | NO-32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Nicole Celechovsky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Winter Championships | ||
12/30/2022 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Alanna Ingalsbe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Winter Championships | ||
12/29/2022 | 128 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Mims Pettit (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
12/04/2022 | R3 | Tournament XJ16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Janya Tellabati (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
12/03/2022 | R2 | Tournament XJ16s |
W | ||
6-1 2-6 1-0 |
Claire Zhou (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
12/03/2022 | R1 | Tournament XJ16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Emma Allen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
McKinney ITF | ||
09/23/2022 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Kristina Nordikyan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championship Presented by Coca-Cola UNITED | ||
08/09/2022 | B-32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Carolina Castro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championship Presented by Coca-Cola UNITED | ||
08/09/2022 | B-64 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
5-7 6-4 1-0 |
Brooke Franklin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championship Presented by Coca-Cola UNITED | ||
08/08/2022 | C-128 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 2-6 1-0 |
Baotong Xu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championship Presented by Coca-Cola UNITED | ||
08/07/2022 | 128 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Sara Abouzeid (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championship Presented by Coca-Cola UNITED | ||
08/06/2022 | 256 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Racquel Russell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 14 & under National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/12/2022 | C-64Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Filipa Delgado (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 14 & under National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/12/2022 | C-128 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Elise McHallam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 14 & under National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/11/2022 | 128 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 5-1 |
Nola Jones (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX - St. Stephens | ||
07/03/2022 | C-16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Autumn Xu (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX - St. Stephens | ||
07/02/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Raina Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX - St. Stephens | ||
07/02/2022 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 2-6 1-0 |
Aya Manning (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Metroplex - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
06/19/2022 | F | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Lauren Hayes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Metroplex - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
06/19/2022 | S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Anya Abraham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Metroplex - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
06/18/2022 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Coco Quinn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Metroplex - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
06/18/2022 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Angelina Rodrigues (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/14/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
ELEANOR ARCHER (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/13/2022 | C-32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Alix Dry (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/12/2022 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Anna Bugaienko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/11/2022 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Graycen Edwards (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington, TX | ||
05/23/2022 | 5TH | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Lillian Santos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington, TX | ||
05/22/2022 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Emily Golovanov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington, TX | ||
05/21/2022 | 5-8 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Karina Lee (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Arlington, TX | ||
05/21/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
2-6 7-5 1-0 |
Reyna Xiao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington, TX | ||
05/21/2022 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Aya Manning (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Metroplex | Boys' and Girls' - Singles and Doubles 12/16 | ||
05/15/2022 | NO-S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Taylor Lewis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Metroplex | Boys' and Girls' - Singles and Doubles 12/16 | ||
05/15/2022 | NW-F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Chelsie Son (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Metroplex | Boys' and Girls' - Singles and Doubles 12/16 | ||
05/14/2022 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
ROSABELLA ANDRADE (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Metroplex | Boys' and Girls' - Singles and Doubles 12/16 | ||
05/14/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 2-6 1-0 |
Karla Brown (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
04/24/2022 | NW-F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Sophie Schwartz (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
04/24/2022 | NO-S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Medha Chandana (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
04/23/2022 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Tejasvi Gutta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
04/23/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Trisha Vellanki (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ridgeland, MS | ||
04/18/2022 | F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Medha Chandana (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ridgeland, MS | ||
04/18/2022 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Sasha Miroshnichenko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ridgeland, MS | ||
04/18/2022 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Maya Diyasheva (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Ridgeland, MS | ||
04/17/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-0 5-3 |
Madilynn Macsay (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ridgeland, MS | ||
04/16/2022 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Aleynah Thomas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sun City Junior Masters | ||
03/28/2022 | 3RD | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
5-7 6-2 1-0 |
Nadia Valdez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sun City Junior Masters | ||
03/27/2022 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Taylor Lewis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sun City Junior Masters | ||
03/27/2022 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
5-7 6-4 1-0 |
Tessa Wachtel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sun City Junior Masters | ||
03/26/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Erika Olson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sun City Junior Masters | ||
03/26/2022 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Angelique Rubio (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Polar Bear Junior Classic | ||
03/14/2022 | F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
5-4 4-0 |
Stella de Vera (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Polar Bear Junior Classic | ||
03/14/2022 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Glennah Langford (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Polar Bear Junior Classic | ||
03/13/2022 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-6 7-5 1-0 |
Taylor Lewis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Polar Bear Junior Classic | ||
03/13/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Aya Manning (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Polar Bear Junior Classic | ||
03/12/2022 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Natalie Gillett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington - Boy's & Girl's 12's and 14's Singles and Doubles | ||
02/27/2022 | F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
saheba singh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington - Boy's & Girl's 12's and 14's Singles and Doubles | ||
02/27/2022 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Anna Kay Johnston (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington - Boy's & Girl's 12's and 14's Singles and Doubles | ||
02/26/2022 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Ashlyn Burrows (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington - Boy's & Girl's 12's and 14's Singles and Doubles | ||
02/26/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Halley Brooks (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap