Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
alex tran (Short Hills, NJ)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/25/2022 | Tournament B18s |
L4 Open TIA Open Singles Gravy Bowl B18 | C-16Q |
Patrick Kenny (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/25/2022 | Tournament B18s |
L4 Open TIA Open Singles Gravy Bowl B18 | 32 |
Caleb Zimmerman (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/16/2022 | Tournament B18s |
L5 Open Boys 18 | S |
Santiago Salazar Garza (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament B18s |
L5 Open Boys 18 | Q |
Marco Ziets-Segura (-----) |
W | 6-7 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament B18s |
L5 Open Boys 18 | 16 |
Ivan Nikolovski (-----) |
W | 6-3 2-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2022 | Tournament B18s |
L5 Open Boys 18 | 32 |
Adrian Avanesov (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Boys 18s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Oct 8th & 9th @ The Tennis Zone | C-QQ |
Aayush Kishore (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Boys 18s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Oct 8th & 9th @ The Tennis Zone | 16 |
Mark Lancaster (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament B18s |
B/G 18s FLIGHTED Level 5 OPEN September 17th/18th @ Arrowhead | C-Q |
Carl Kamdin (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament B18s |
B/G 18s FLIGHTED Level 5 OPEN September 17th/18th @ Arrowhead | Q |
Mikkel Zinder (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament B18s |
B/G 18s FLIGHTED Level 5 OPEN September 17th/18th @ Arrowhead | 16 |
Andy Zhu (-----) |
W | 4-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2022 | Tournament B18s |
L5 BG18(32Draw) CourtSense at Bogota | C-16Q |
Vivek Laddha (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/05/2022 | Tournament B18s |
L5 BG18(32Draw) CourtSense at Bogota | 32 |
Patrick Kenny (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/24/2022 | Tournament B18s |
L4 Open RIRC B18's S/D Clay Courts (32) | C-S |
Hudson Chris (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
07/24/2022 | Tournament B18s |
L4 Open RIRC B18's S/D Clay Courts (32) | C-Q |
Tylan Ozkuzey (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2022 | Tournament B18s |
L4 Open RIRC B18's S/D Clay Courts (32) | C-16 |
James Foster (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2022 | Tournament B18s |
L4 Open RIRC B18's S/D Clay Courts (32) | 16 |
Marko Arboleda (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2022 | Tournament B18s |
L4 Open RIRC B18's S/D Clay Courts (32) | 32 |
Tyler Jacobus (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2022 | Tournament B18s |
RWTT BG18 JULY CHAMPS | C-16Q |
William Bohner (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/15/2022 | Tournament B18s |
RWTT BG18 JULY CHAMPS | 32 |
Neel Krishnaswamy (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament B18s |
**Flighted Pilot** L5 Centercourt L5 B18's Tournament | Q |
Andrew Zabelo (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2022 | Tournament B18s |
**Flighted Pilot** L5 Centercourt L5 B18's Tournament | 16 |
Zecheng Fang (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Centercourt L6 BG 18's Tournament | Q |
Tyler Blanz (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Centercourt L6 BG 18's Tournament | 16 |
Francisco Moreno Alcocer (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B16s |
LEVEL 3 CLOSED SECTIONAL CLAY COURT SINGLES B16 | C-32 |
Samarth Deepudass (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2022 | Tournament B16s |
LEVEL 3 CLOSED SECTIONAL CLAY COURT SINGLES B16 | 64 |
Bassil Touban (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L5 BHTC Open Boys 16 (32 draw) | C-16 |
Drew Gilbert (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L5 BHTC Open Boys 16 (32 draw) | 16 |
Maxim Zlobinsky (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L5 BHTC Open Boys 16 (32 draw) | 32 |
Ansh Mehta (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/15/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Mountainside Racquet Club BG18 | P1-F |
Anand Sahasrabudhe (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/15/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Mountainside Racquet Club BG18 | P1-S |
Tyler Jacobus (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Mountainside Racquet Club BG18 | R2 |
Sean Wang (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/13/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Mountainside Racquet Club BG18 | R1 |
Jeremy Victoria (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament B16s |
CourtSense in Bogota L5 B16 (32Draw) | C-16Q |
Cameron Weiss (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2022 | Tournament B16s |
CourtSense in Bogota L5 B16 (32Draw) | 32 |
Samarth Deepudass (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Mountainside Racquet Club BG18 | F |
arman mohmand (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Mountainside Racquet Club BG18 | S |
Tyler Jacobus (-----) |
W | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Mountainside Racquet Club BG18 | Q |
Harry Fishman (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Mountainside Racquet Club BG18 | 16 |
Neel Krishnaswamy (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/15/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Mountainside Racquet Club BG18 | 32 |
Fletcher King (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/10/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Eastern Spring Closed Singles B16 (32 draw) | C-Q |
Harshith Reddy Pennabadi (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Eastern Spring Closed Singles B16 (32 draw) | C-16 |
Matias Feoli (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/09/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Eastern Spring Closed Singles B16 (32 draw) | C-16Q |
Bryan Volk (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/08/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Eastern Spring Closed Singles B16 (32 draw) | 32 |
Lucas Rao (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/02/2022 | Tournament B18s |
NYTC B18's Clay Courts (32) | C-Q |
Albert Hu (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/01/2022 | Tournament B18s |
NYTC B18's Clay Courts (32) | 32 |
Tomas Andreotti (-----) |
L | 7-5 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/01/2022 | Tournament B18s |
NYTC B18's Clay Courts (32) | C-16Q |
Matthew Miller (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/26/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Centercourt L5 B18, G16 Championships (32 Draw) | Q |
Asher Willenborg (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Centercourt L5 B18, G16 Championships (32 Draw) | 16 |
Vansh Kumar (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Centercourt L5 B18, G16 Championships (32 Draw) | 32 |
Archit Yemula (-----) |
W | 1-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Park Avenue Tennis Center L5 B14,16 (32 Draw) | 16 |
Omar Aboseada (-----) |
L | 2-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/04/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Park Avenue Tennis Center L5 B14,16 (32 Draw) | 32 |
Andrew Cui (-----) |
W | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L4 WOTC Super Six Championships B16 SD (32 Draw) | C-16Q |
Bassil Touban (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L4 WOTC Super Six Championships B16 SD (32 Draw) | 32 |
Ansh Chadha (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2022 | Tournament B18s |
NYTC B18's Clay Courts (32) | 16 |
Ajay Kartik (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/11/2022 | Tournament B18s |
NYTC B18's Clay Courts (32) | 32 |
Nate McMillan (3.81) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/05/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Centercourt Championships B16 (48 Draw) | 16 |
Lee Fiorello (-----) |
L | 2-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Centercourt Championships B16 (48 Draw) | 32 |
Justin Boder (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Winter Singles Sectionals at MatchPoint B16 (48 Draw) | C-Q |
Julian Messina (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Winter Singles Sectionals at MatchPoint B16 (48 Draw) | C-16 |
Lucas Rao (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Winter Singles Sectionals at MatchPoint B16 (48 Draw) | 16 |
Braeden Gelletich (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Winter Singles Sectionals at MatchPoint B16 (48 Draw) | 32 |
Albert Hu (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Winter Singles Sectionals at MatchPoint B16 (48 Draw) | 64 |
Ishwar Idnani (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/08/2022 | Tournament B16s |
CourtSense at Bogota B16(32Draw)B12(24Draw) | 16 |
Lee Fiorello (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/07/2022 | Tournament B16s |
CourtSense at Bogota B16(32Draw)B12(24Draw) | 32 |
Sean Wang (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- |
L4 Open TIA Open Singles Gravy Bowl B18 | ||
11/25/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Patrick Kenny (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open TIA Open Singles Gravy Bowl B18 | ||
11/25/2022 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Caleb Zimmerman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Boys 18 | ||
10/16/2022 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Santiago Salazar Garza (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Boys 18 | ||
10/15/2022 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-7 7-6 1-0 |
Marco Ziets-Segura (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Boys 18 | ||
10/15/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 2-2 |
Ivan Nikolovski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Boys 18 | ||
10/14/2022 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-7 1-0 |
Adrian Avanesov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 18s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Oct 8th & 9th @ The Tennis Zone | ||
10/08/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Aayush Kishore (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 18s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Oct 8th & 9th @ The Tennis Zone | ||
10/08/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Mark Lancaster (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 18s FLIGHTED Level 5 OPEN September 17th/18th @ Arrowhead | ||
09/17/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Carl Kamdin (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
B/G 18s FLIGHTED Level 5 OPEN September 17th/18th @ Arrowhead | ||
09/17/2022 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Mikkel Zinder (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 18s FLIGHTED Level 5 OPEN September 17th/18th @ Arrowhead | ||
09/17/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-6 7-6 1-0 |
Andy Zhu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 BG18(32Draw) CourtSense at Bogota | ||
08/06/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Vivek Laddha (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L5 BG18(32Draw) CourtSense at Bogota | ||
08/05/2022 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Patrick Kenny (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open RIRC B18's S/D Clay Courts (32) | ||
07/24/2022 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Hudson Chris (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open RIRC B18's S/D Clay Courts (32) | ||
07/24/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Tylan Ozkuzey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open RIRC B18's S/D Clay Courts (32) | ||
07/23/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
James Foster (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open RIRC B18's S/D Clay Courts (32) | ||
07/23/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Marko Arboleda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open RIRC B18's S/D Clay Courts (32) | ||
07/22/2022 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Tyler Jacobus (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RWTT BG18 JULY CHAMPS | ||
07/16/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | William Bohner (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
RWTT BG18 JULY CHAMPS | ||
07/15/2022 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Neel Krishnaswamy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
**Flighted Pilot** L5 Centercourt L5 B18's Tournament | ||
07/02/2022 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Andrew Zabelo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
**Flighted Pilot** L5 Centercourt L5 B18's Tournament | ||
07/01/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Zecheng Fang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centercourt L6 BG 18's Tournament | ||
06/18/2022 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Tyler Blanz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centercourt L6 BG 18's Tournament | ||
06/18/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Francisco Moreno Alcocer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LEVEL 3 CLOSED SECTIONAL CLAY COURT SINGLES B16 | ||
05/28/2022 | C-32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Samarth Deepudass (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LEVEL 3 CLOSED SECTIONAL CLAY COURT SINGLES B16 | ||
05/27/2022 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Bassil Touban (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 BHTC Open Boys 16 (32 draw) | ||
05/22/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Drew Gilbert (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L5 BHTC Open Boys 16 (32 draw) | ||
05/21/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-7 6-4 1-0 |
Maxim Zlobinsky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 BHTC Open Boys 16 (32 draw) | ||
05/20/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Ansh Mehta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mountainside Racquet Club BG18 | ||
05/15/2022 | P1-F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Anand Sahasrabudhe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mountainside Racquet Club BG18 | ||
05/15/2022 | P1-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Tyler Jacobus (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mountainside Racquet Club BG18 | ||
05/14/2022 | R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Sean Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mountainside Racquet Club BG18 | ||
05/13/2022 | R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Jeremy Victoria (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CourtSense in Bogota L5 B16 (32Draw) | ||
05/07/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Cameron Weiss (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CourtSense in Bogota L5 B16 (32Draw) | ||
05/06/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Samarth Deepudass (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mountainside Racquet Club BG18 | ||
04/16/2022 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
arman mohmand (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mountainside Racquet Club BG18 | ||
04/16/2022 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Tyler Jacobus (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mountainside Racquet Club BG18 | ||
04/16/2022 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Harry Fishman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mountainside Racquet Club BG18 | ||
04/15/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Neel Krishnaswamy (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Mountainside Racquet Club BG18 | ||
04/15/2022 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Fletcher King (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Spring Closed Singles B16 (32 draw) | ||
04/10/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Harshith Reddy Pennabadi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Spring Closed Singles B16 (32 draw) | ||
04/09/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Matias Feoli (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Spring Closed Singles B16 (32 draw) | ||
04/09/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Bryan Volk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Spring Closed Singles B16 (32 draw) | ||
04/08/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Lucas Rao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NYTC B18's Clay Courts (32) | ||
04/02/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Albert Hu (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
NYTC B18's Clay Courts (32) | ||
04/01/2022 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 5-7 1-0 |
Tomas Andreotti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NYTC B18's Clay Courts (32) | ||
04/01/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Matthew Miller (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Centercourt L5 B18, G16 Championships (32 Draw) | ||
03/26/2022 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Asher Willenborg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centercourt L5 B18, G16 Championships (32 Draw) | ||
03/25/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Vansh Kumar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centercourt L5 B18, G16 Championships (32 Draw) | ||
03/25/2022 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
1-6 7-6 1-0 |
Archit Yemula (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Park Avenue Tennis Center L5 B14,16 (32 Draw) | ||
03/05/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
2-6 7-6 1-0 |
Omar Aboseada (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Park Avenue Tennis Center L5 B14,16 (32 Draw) | ||
03/04/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Andrew Cui (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 WOTC Super Six Championships B16 SD (32 Draw) | ||
02/19/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-7 1-0 |
Bassil Touban (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 WOTC Super Six Championships B16 SD (32 Draw) | ||
02/18/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Ansh Chadha (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NYTC B18's Clay Courts (32) | ||
02/12/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Ajay Kartik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NYTC B18's Clay Courts (32) | ||
02/11/2022 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Nate McMillan (3.81) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centercourt Championships B16 (48 Draw) | ||
02/05/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
2-6 7-5 1-0 |
Lee Fiorello (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centercourt Championships B16 (48 Draw) | ||
02/04/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Justin Boder (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Winter Singles Sectionals at MatchPoint B16 (48 Draw) | ||
01/16/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Julian Messina (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Winter Singles Sectionals at MatchPoint B16 (48 Draw) | ||
01/16/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Lucas Rao (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Winter Singles Sectionals at MatchPoint B16 (48 Draw) | ||
01/15/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Braeden Gelletich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Winter Singles Sectionals at MatchPoint B16 (48 Draw) | ||
01/15/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Albert Hu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Winter Singles Sectionals at MatchPoint B16 (48 Draw) | ||
01/14/2022 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Ishwar Idnani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CourtSense at Bogota B16(32Draw)B12(24Draw) | ||
01/08/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Lee Fiorello (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CourtSense at Bogota B16(32Draw)B12(24Draw) | ||
01/07/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Sean Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap