Match History (2018) | View Advanced Player Stats |
caleb fockens (Old Greenwich, CT)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/17/2018 | Tournament B16s |
L1 Sportime Lake Isle November Championships | Q |
Sebastian Sec (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/17/2018 | Tournament B16s |
L1 Sportime Lake Isle November Championships | 16 |
Daniel Kong (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
11/17/2018 | Tournament B16s |
L1 Sportime Lake Isle November Championships | 32 |
Jacob Wachs (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/13/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Eastern Super Six at Sportsplex (National L4) | C-R1 |
Hudson Beaudoin (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/12/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Eastern Super Six at Sportsplex (National L4) | 32 |
Kobe Ellenbogen (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/30/2018 | Tournament B18s |
L1 Sportime Schenectady September Championships | F |
Gabriel Castillo-Sanchez (-----) |
L | 6-1 2-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/29/2018 | Tournament B18s |
L1 Sportime Schenectady September Championships | S |
Ricky Dartawan (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
09/29/2018 | Tournament B18s |
L1 Sportime Schenectady September Championships | Q |
Robbie Werdiger (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/22/2018 | Tournament B18s |
L1B TI Academy Sept Challenger | Q |
Charles Nordahl (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/21/2018 | Tournament B18s |
L1B TI Academy Sept Challenger | 16 |
Diego Kaufman-Rodriguez (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/15/2018 | Tournament B16s |
L1A Point Set September Championships | Q |
Evan Lee (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/01/2018 | Tournament B16s |
L1 Cross String Tennis Academy Summer's End Championships | 16 |
Evan Lee (-----) |
L | 7-6 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
08/31/2018 | Tournament B16s |
L1 Cross String Tennis Academy Summer's End Championships | 32 |
Mykhailo Nosenko (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/25/2018 | Tournament B16s |
L1 Pingry Summer's End Championship | 16 |
Wesley Zhang (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/24/2018 | Tournament B16s |
L1 Pingry Summer's End Championship | 32 |
Matthew Cardano (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/19/2018 | Tournament B16s |
L1B Armonk Tennis Summer Series | F |
Oybek Askarov (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/18/2018 | Tournament B16s |
L1B Armonk Tennis Summer Series | S |
Rod Rofougaran (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/14/2018 | Tournament B16s |
L1 Pingry School Tennis Recruiting College Showcase | Q |
John Walentowicz (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/14/2018 | Tournament B16s |
L1 Pingry School Tennis Recruiting College Showcase | 16 |
Hugh Zhang (-----) |
W | 7-6 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/13/2018 | Tournament B16s |
L1 Pingry School Tennis Recruiting College Showcase | 32 |
Todd Sherman (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/23/2018 | Tournament B16s |
L1 Rockland Juniors Championships | S |
Samuel Goidel (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/23/2018 | Tournament B16s |
L1 Rockland Juniors Championships | Q |
Jace Alexander (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/22/2018 | Tournament B16s |
L1 Rockland Juniors Championships | 16 |
Eyal Davidov (-----) |
W | 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/16/2018 | Tournament B16s |
L1B FS Tennis Center June Challenger | F |
Nicholas Steiglehner (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/16/2018 | Tournament B16s |
L1B FS Tennis Center June Challenger | S |
Ben Jacobs (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/09/2018 | Tournament B18s |
L1B RWTTC June Challenger | Q |
Lucas Chan (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
03/11/2018 | Tournament B16s |
L1B Hardscrabble March Challenger | F |
Brian Song (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/11/2018 | Tournament B16s |
L1B Hardscrabble March Challenger | S |
Jace Alexander (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/10/2018 | Tournament B16s |
L1B Hardscrabble March Challenger | Q |
Grady Tarzian (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/10/2018 | Tournament B16s |
L1B Hardscrabble March Challenger | 16 |
David Griff (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2018 | Tournament B16s |
L1B TI Academy February Challenger | F |
Matthew Luzzi (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2018 | Tournament B16s |
L1B TI Academy February Challenger | S |
Joshua Nelson (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2018 | Tournament B16s |
L1B TI Academy February Challenger | Q |
cole mackool (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/16/2018 | Tournament B16s |
L1B TI Academy February Challenger | 16 |
Joseph Reda (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/10/2018 | Tournament B16s |
L1B Armonk February Open | Q |
Hudson Schantz (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/10/2018 | Tournament B16s |
L1B Armonk February Open | 16 |
Cooper Gordon (-----) |
W | 6-1 3-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/20/2018 | Tournament B16s |
L1B Armonk Indoor January Challenger | 32 |
Connor Griff (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/14/2018 | Tournament B16s |
L1A Sportime Lake Isle January Championships | S |
John Walentowicz (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2018 | Tournament B16s |
L1A Sportime Lake Isle January Championships | Q |
Emil Grantcharov (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2018 | Tournament B16s |
L1A Sportime Lake Isle January Championships | 16 |
Jacob Miller (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/12/2018 | Tournament B16s |
L1A Sportime Lake Isle January Championships | 32 |
Troy Steiner (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- |
L1 Sportime Lake Isle November Championships | ||
11/17/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Sebastian Sec (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Sportime Lake Isle November Championships | ||
11/17/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Daniel Kong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Sportime Lake Isle November Championships | ||
11/17/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Jacob Wachs (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Sportsplex (National L4) | ||
10/13/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Hudson Beaudoin (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Sportsplex (National L4) | ||
10/12/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Kobe Ellenbogen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Sportime Schenectady September Championships | ||
09/30/2018 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 2-0 |
Gabriel Castillo-Sanchez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Sportime Schenectady September Championships | ||
09/29/2018 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Ricky Dartawan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Sportime Schenectady September Championships | ||
09/29/2018 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Robbie Werdiger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B TI Academy Sept Challenger | ||
09/22/2018 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
5-7 6-3 1-0 |
Charles Nordahl (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B TI Academy Sept Challenger | ||
09/21/2018 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Diego Kaufman-Rodriguez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1A Point Set September Championships | ||
09/15/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Evan Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Cross String Tennis Academy Summer's End Championships | ||
09/01/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 7-5 |
Evan Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Cross String Tennis Academy Summer's End Championships | ||
08/31/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Mykhailo Nosenko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Pingry Summer's End Championship | ||
08/25/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Wesley Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Pingry Summer's End Championship | ||
08/24/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Matthew Cardano (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Armonk Tennis Summer Series | ||
07/19/2018 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Oybek Askarov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Armonk Tennis Summer Series | ||
07/18/2018 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Rod Rofougaran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Pingry School Tennis Recruiting College Showcase | ||
07/14/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
John Walentowicz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Pingry School Tennis Recruiting College Showcase | ||
07/14/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 1-6 1-0 |
Hugh Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Pingry School Tennis Recruiting College Showcase | ||
07/13/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Todd Sherman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Rockland Juniors Championships | ||
06/23/2018 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Samuel Goidel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Rockland Juniors Championships | ||
06/23/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Jace Alexander (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Rockland Juniors Championships | ||
06/22/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 1-0 |
Eyal Davidov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B FS Tennis Center June Challenger | ||
06/16/2018 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Nicholas Steiglehner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B FS Tennis Center June Challenger | ||
06/16/2018 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Ben Jacobs (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L1B RWTTC June Challenger | ||
06/09/2018 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Lucas Chan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Hardscrabble March Challenger | ||
03/11/2018 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Brian Song (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Hardscrabble March Challenger | ||
03/11/2018 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Jace Alexander (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Hardscrabble March Challenger | ||
03/10/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Grady Tarzian (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Hardscrabble March Challenger | ||
03/10/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 7-6 |
David Griff (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B TI Academy February Challenger | ||
02/18/2018 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Matthew Luzzi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B TI Academy February Challenger | ||
02/17/2018 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Joshua Nelson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B TI Academy February Challenger | ||
02/17/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
cole mackool (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B TI Academy February Challenger | ||
02/16/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-7 6-3 1-0 |
Joseph Reda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Armonk February Open | ||
02/10/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Hudson Schantz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Armonk February Open | ||
02/10/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 3-0 |
Cooper Gordon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Armonk Indoor January Challenger | ||
01/20/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Connor Griff (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L1A Sportime Lake Isle January Championships | ||
01/14/2018 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
John Walentowicz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1A Sportime Lake Isle January Championships | ||
01/13/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Emil Grantcharov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1A Sportime Lake Isle January Championships | ||
01/13/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Jacob Miller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1A Sportime Lake Isle January Championships | ||
01/12/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Troy Steiner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap