Match History (2021) | View Advanced Player Stats |
daniel galvin gusmano (Little Neck, NY)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/23/2021 | Tournament B18s |
LIHR FALL OPEN B18 | C-16Q |
Alistair Dubey-Baggenstoss (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/22/2021 | Tournament B18s |
LIHR FALL OPEN B18 | 32 |
Nelson Spiegel (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/11/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Robbie Wagner Championships B18 | 16 |
Michael Safir (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Robbie Wagner Championships B18 | 32 |
Mikita Sadounichy (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/07/2021 | Tournament B16s |
RWTT AUG BOYS 12,16 CHAMPS | C-Q |
James Sacco (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
08/07/2021 | Tournament B16s |
RWTT AUG BOYS 12,16 CHAMPS | C-16Q |
Arthur Wang (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
08/06/2021 | Tournament B16s |
RWTT AUG BOYS 12,16 CHAMPS | 32 |
Dennis Krupnik (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
07/30/2021 | Tournament B16s |
RWTT JULY LEVEL 6 BOYS AND GIRLS 16 CHAMPS | R1 |
Charles Levi (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
07/30/2021 | Tournament B16s |
RWTT JULY LEVEL 6 BOYS AND GIRLS 16 CHAMPS | R2 |
Russell Notaris (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
07/30/2021 | Tournament B16s |
RWTT JULY LEVEL 6 BOYS AND GIRLS 16 CHAMPS | R3 |
Matthew Hunt (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
04/10/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Championships at Point Set Tennis B18 ( 32 Draw) | C-16Q |
Ivan Nikolovski (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Championships at Point Set Tennis B18 ( 32 Draw) | 32 |
Max Safir (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/03/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Championships at New York Tennis Club B18 (32 Draw) | C-Q |
Shane Cashin (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/03/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Championships at New York Tennis Club B18 (32 Draw) | C-S |
Caden Marston (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/03/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Championships at New York Tennis Club B18 (32 Draw) | C-16Q |
Albert Bostoen (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/02/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Championships at New York Tennis Club B18 (32 Draw) | 32 |
Seth Prusko (-----) |
L | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/27/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Championships at Ross School Tennis Academy B18 (32 Draw) | C-16Q |
Tristan Nicholson (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/26/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Championships at Ross School Tennis Academy B18 (32 Draw) | 32 |
Nicolas Scheller (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/20/2021 | Tournament B18s |
NYTC B18's Championship | C-16Q |
Arie Golubenko (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/19/2021 | Tournament B18s |
NYTC B18's Championship | 32 |
Siheng Lyu (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/07/2021 | Tournament B18s |
NYTC B18's Championships | C-16Q |
Nicolas Ozer (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2021 | Tournament B18s |
NYTC B18's Championships | 32 |
Fletcher King (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/30/2021 | Tournament B16s |
LBTC Red White & Blue Classic BG 12-16 (32 Draw) | R4 |
Joseph Moran (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
01/29/2021 | Tournament B16s |
LBTC Red White & Blue Classic BG 12-16 (32 Draw) | R2 |
Ehren Palacios Quijano (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
01/29/2021 | Tournament B16s |
LBTC Red White & Blue Classic BG 12-16 (32 Draw) | R3 |
Armaan Walia (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
01/29/2021 | Tournament B16s |
LBTC Red White & Blue Classic BG 12-16 (32 Draw) | R5 |
SAMUEL LOPEZ (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
01/22/2021 | Tournament B16s |
LBTC Halo Master Chief Classic BG12-16 (32 Draw) | 32 |
Joshua Staroselskiy (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/09/2021 | Tournament B16s |
LEVEL 6 RWTT CHAMPIONSHIPS BG 16 (24 Draw) | R4 |
Josh Greene (-----) |
L | 5-1 | ----- | ----- | |
01/08/2021 | Tournament B16s |
LEVEL 6 RWTT CHAMPIONSHIPS BG 16 (24 Draw) | R2 |
Russell Notaris (-----) |
L | 5-2 | ----- | ----- | |
01/08/2021 | Tournament B16s |
LEVEL 6 RWTT CHAMPIONSHIPS BG 16 (24 Draw) | R3 |
DANIEL C RILA (-----) |
L | 5-2 | ----- | ----- | |
01/08/2021 | Tournament B16s |
LEVEL 6 RWTT CHAMPIONSHIPS BG 16 (24 Draw) | R5 |
Harrison Brown (-----) |
L | 5-0 | ----- | ----- |
LIHR FALL OPEN B18 | ||
10/23/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Alistair Dubey-Baggenstoss (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
LIHR FALL OPEN B18 | ||
10/22/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Nelson Spiegel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Robbie Wagner Championships B18 | ||
09/11/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Michael Safir (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Robbie Wagner Championships B18 | ||
09/10/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Mikita Sadounichy (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
RWTT AUG BOYS 12,16 CHAMPS | ||
08/07/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
James Sacco (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
RWTT AUG BOYS 12,16 CHAMPS | ||
08/07/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Arthur Wang (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
RWTT AUG BOYS 12,16 CHAMPS | ||
08/06/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Dennis Krupnik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RWTT JULY LEVEL 6 BOYS AND GIRLS 16 CHAMPS | ||
07/30/2021 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
8-4 | Charles Levi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RWTT JULY LEVEL 6 BOYS AND GIRLS 16 CHAMPS | ||
07/30/2021 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
8-4 | Russell Notaris (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RWTT JULY LEVEL 6 BOYS AND GIRLS 16 CHAMPS | ||
07/30/2021 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
8-3 | Matthew Hunt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Championships at Point Set Tennis B18 ( 32 Draw) | ||
04/10/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ivan Nikolovski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Championships at Point Set Tennis B18 ( 32 Draw) | ||
04/09/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Max Safir (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Championships at New York Tennis Club B18 (32 Draw) | ||
04/03/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Shane Cashin (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Championships at New York Tennis Club B18 (32 Draw) | ||
04/03/2021 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Caden Marston (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Championships at New York Tennis Club B18 (32 Draw) | ||
04/03/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Albert Bostoen (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Championships at New York Tennis Club B18 (32 Draw) | ||
04/02/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Seth Prusko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Championships at Ross School Tennis Academy B18 (32 Draw) | ||
03/27/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Tristan Nicholson (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Championships at Ross School Tennis Academy B18 (32 Draw) | ||
03/26/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Nicolas Scheller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NYTC B18's Championship | ||
03/20/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Arie Golubenko (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
NYTC B18's Championship | ||
03/19/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Siheng Lyu (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
NYTC B18's Championships | ||
03/07/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Nicolas Ozer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NYTC B18's Championships | ||
03/05/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Fletcher King (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LBTC Red White & Blue Classic BG 12-16 (32 Draw) | ||
01/30/2021 | R4 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 | Joseph Moran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LBTC Red White & Blue Classic BG 12-16 (32 Draw) | ||
01/29/2021 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 | Ehren Palacios Quijano (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LBTC Red White & Blue Classic BG 12-16 (32 Draw) | ||
01/29/2021 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 | Armaan Walia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LBTC Red White & Blue Classic BG 12-16 (32 Draw) | ||
01/29/2021 | R5 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 | SAMUEL LOPEZ (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LBTC Halo Master Chief Classic BG12-16 (32 Draw) | ||
01/22/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Joshua Staroselskiy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LEVEL 6 RWTT CHAMPIONSHIPS BG 16 (24 Draw) | ||
01/09/2021 | R4 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-1 | Josh Greene (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
LEVEL 6 RWTT CHAMPIONSHIPS BG 16 (24 Draw) | ||
01/08/2021 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-2 | Russell Notaris (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
LEVEL 6 RWTT CHAMPIONSHIPS BG 16 (24 Draw) | ||
01/08/2021 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-2 | DANIEL C RILA (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
LEVEL 6 RWTT CHAMPIONSHIPS BG 16 (24 Draw) | ||
01/08/2021 | R5 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-0 | Harrison Brown (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap