Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
emmy demorre (Princeton, NJ)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/08/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Healthplex B/G 16s Open (SR-L6) | F |
Catherine Rabatin (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/08/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Healthplex B/G 16s Open (SR-L6) | S |
Avery Palandjian (-----) |
W | 3-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Healthplex B/G 16s Open (SR-L6) | Q |
Judith Manta (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Healthplex B/G 16s Open (SR-L6) | 16 |
Maya Kowalska (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/17/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | QCF |
Helena Lynn (-----) |
L | 6-3 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/17/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | QCS |
Prisha Priyadarshini (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | Q |
Tori Allen (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | 16 |
Gabriella Mikaul (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/15/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | 32 |
Kayla Chung (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/05/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Atlantic Club Boys/Girls 16 Classic (SR-L6) | Q |
Aarushi Attray (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/05/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Atlantic Club Boys/Girls 16 Classic (SR-L6) | C-S |
Ava Emrich (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/28/2019 | Tournament G16s |
PTP Boys/Girls 16s & 18s Junior Fall Classic (SR-L6) | Q |
Riya Patmidi (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/28/2019 | Tournament G16s |
PTP Boys/Girls 16s & 18s Junior Fall Classic (SR-L6) | 16 |
Tamara Rushby (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/07/2019 | Tournament G16s |
YONEX Boys/Girls 16s & 18s Fall Classic (SR-L6) | Q |
Devon De Sanctis (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/31/2019 | Tournament G16s |
B/G 16s Green Net Tennis Junior Open (SR-L6) | Q |
Kylie Kochis (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/31/2019 | Tournament G16s |
B/G 16s Green Net Tennis Junior Open (SR-L6) | C-Q |
Evelyn Whiteside (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/24/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ WEST CHESTER UNIV. (SR-L4) | C-R1 |
Isabella Oshidar (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/23/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ WEST CHESTER UNIV. (SR-L4) | 32 |
Hana Nouaime (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/23/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ WEST CHESTER UNIV. (SR-L4) | C-R2 |
Elizabeth Ionescu (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/18/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Arden Hills Junior Open | 3RD |
Achiraya Tianpothong (-----) |
W | 6-0 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
08/18/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Arden Hills Junior Open | S |
Libby Griggs (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/17/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Arden Hills Junior Open | Q |
Clarissa Sutami (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/17/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Arden Hills Junior Open | 16 |
Maria Gavrilov (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
06/25/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | C-Q |
Tori Allen (-----) |
W | 6-1 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | C-QQ |
Claire Shao (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | C-R3 |
Noor Heiba (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/23/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | 16 |
Alexandra Oshidar (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/22/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | 32 |
Prisha Priyadarshini (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/22/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | C-S |
Rebecca Fiedler (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/18/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Delcastle Tennis Center B/G 16s Open (SR-L5) | Q |
Cassandra Hung (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/11/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ Greensburg RC (SR-L4) | 16 |
AIDA MARIA MITRACHE (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-7 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
05/11/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ Greensburg RC (SR-L4) | C-R2 |
Lily Bosch (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/10/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ Greensburg RC (SR-L4) | 32 |
Judith Manta (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/05/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Dupont Boys/Girls 14s Classic (SR-L5) | F |
Tori Allen (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/05/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Dupont Boys/Girls 14s Classic (SR-L5) | S |
NORA CATANZARITE (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/04/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Dupont Boys/Girls 14s Classic (SR-L5) | Q |
Allison Root (-----) |
W | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
04/20/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National L3 Tournament @ Cary Leeds Center | 32 |
Caitlin Bui (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/20/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National L3 Tournament @ Cary Leeds Center | C-R1 |
Elaine Qian (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/14/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Wisehaven B/G 14 Classic (SR-L5) | S |
Tori Allen (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
04/13/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Wisehaven B/G 14 Classic (SR-L5) | Q |
Gabriella Mikaul (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/24/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 3 Girls 12sd at Arrowhead | C-R2 |
Trinetra Vijayakumar (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
03/23/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 3 Girls 12sd at Arrowhead | 16 |
Phoebe Devine (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/23/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 3 Girls 12sd at Arrowhead | 32 |
Kirsten Woods (-----) |
W | 0-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/02/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | C-R1 |
Caroline DiBiasi (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/01/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | 32 |
Isabella Hu (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/01/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | C-R2 |
Kavya Adusumilli (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-R2 |
Ella Ecker (-----) |
L | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/16/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 16 |
Bella Payne (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/16/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 32 |
Lauren Zhang (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/03/2019 | Tournament G14s |
HPTA Riverside B/G 14 Classic (SR-L5) | C-Q |
Ava Steinberger (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/02/2019 | Tournament G14s |
HPTA Riverside B/G 14 Classic (SR-L5) | Q |
Kayla Chung (-----) |
L | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/02/2019 | Tournament G14s |
HPTA Riverside B/G 14 Classic (SR-L5) | 16 |
Madeline Squires (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/12/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Level 3 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ Westwood RC (SR-L3) | C-R2 |
AIDA MARIA MITRACHE (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/12/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Level 3 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ Westwood RC (SR-L3) | C-R1 |
Lily Bosch (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/11/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Level 3 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ Westwood RC (SR-L3) | 32 |
Angela Huang (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/06/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Level 3 Girls 12s Sectional Tournament @ HPTA (SR-L3) | F |
Nina Costalas (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/06/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Level 3 Girls 12s Sectional Tournament @ HPTA (SR-L3) | S |
Pearlie Zhang (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/05/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Level 3 Girls 12s Sectional Tournament @ HPTA (SR-L3) | Q |
Gabriella Mikaul (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/05/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Level 3 Girls 12s Sectional Tournament @ HPTA (SR-L3) | 16 |
Elizabeth Ionescu (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/04/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Level 3 Girls 12s Sectional Tournament @ HPTA (SR-L3) | 32 |
Grace Li (-----) |
W | 7-6 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
Healthplex B/G 16s Open (SR-L6) | ||
12/08/2019 | F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Catherine Rabatin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Healthplex B/G 16s Open (SR-L6) | ||
12/08/2019 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
3-6 7-5 1-0 |
Avery Palandjian (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Healthplex B/G 16s Open (SR-L6) | ||
12/07/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Judith Manta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Healthplex B/G 16s Open (SR-L6) | ||
12/07/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Maya Kowalska (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
11/17/2019 | QCF | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 5-7 1-0 |
Helena Lynn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
11/17/2019 | QCS | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Prisha Priyadarshini (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
11/16/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Tori Allen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
11/16/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Gabriella Mikaul (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
11/15/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Kayla Chung (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Atlantic Club Boys/Girls 16 Classic (SR-L6) | ||
10/05/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Aarushi Attray (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Atlantic Club Boys/Girls 16 Classic (SR-L6) | ||
10/05/2019 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Ava Emrich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
PTP Boys/Girls 16s & 18s Junior Fall Classic (SR-L6) | ||
09/28/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Riya Patmidi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
PTP Boys/Girls 16s & 18s Junior Fall Classic (SR-L6) | ||
09/28/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Tamara Rushby (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
YONEX Boys/Girls 16s & 18s Fall Classic (SR-L6) | ||
09/07/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Devon De Sanctis (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
B/G 16s Green Net Tennis Junior Open (SR-L6) | ||
08/31/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Kylie Kochis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 16s Green Net Tennis Junior Open (SR-L6) | ||
08/31/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Evelyn Whiteside (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ WEST CHESTER UNIV. (SR-L4) | ||
08/24/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Isabella Oshidar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ WEST CHESTER UNIV. (SR-L4) | ||
08/23/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Hana Nouaime (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ WEST CHESTER UNIV. (SR-L4) | ||
08/23/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Elizabeth Ionescu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arden Hills Junior Open | ||
08/18/2019 | 3RD | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 7-6 |
Achiraya Tianpothong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arden Hills Junior Open | ||
08/18/2019 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Libby Griggs (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arden Hills Junior Open | ||
08/17/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Clarissa Sutami (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arden Hills Junior Open | ||
08/17/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Maria Gavrilov (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | ||
06/25/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 3-6 1-0 |
Tori Allen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | ||
06/24/2019 | C-QQ | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Claire Shao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | ||
06/24/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Noor Heiba (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | ||
06/23/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Alexandra Oshidar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | ||
06/22/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Prisha Priyadarshini (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | ||
06/22/2019 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Rebecca Fiedler (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Delcastle Tennis Center B/G 16s Open (SR-L5) | ||
05/18/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Cassandra Hung (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ Greensburg RC (SR-L4) | ||
05/11/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-7 7-6 |
AIDA MARIA MITRACHE (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ Greensburg RC (SR-L4) | ||
05/11/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Lily Bosch (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ Greensburg RC (SR-L4) | ||
05/10/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Judith Manta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dupont Boys/Girls 14s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
05/05/2019 | F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Tori Allen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dupont Boys/Girls 14s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
05/05/2019 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
NORA CATANZARITE (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dupont Boys/Girls 14s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
05/04/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-3 | Allison Root (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National L3 Tournament @ Cary Leeds Center | ||
04/20/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Caitlin Bui (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National L3 Tournament @ Cary Leeds Center | ||
04/20/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Elaine Qian (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wisehaven B/G 14 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
04/14/2019 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Tori Allen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wisehaven B/G 14 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
04/13/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Gabriella Mikaul (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Girls 12sd at Arrowhead | ||
03/24/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Trinetra Vijayakumar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Girls 12sd at Arrowhead | ||
03/23/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Phoebe Devine (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Girls 12sd at Arrowhead | ||
03/23/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
0-6 6-3 1-0 |
Kirsten Woods (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
03/02/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
3-6 6-1 1-0 |
Caroline DiBiasi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
03/01/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Isabella Hu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
03/01/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Kavya Adusumilli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/17/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 2-6 1-0 |
Ella Ecker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/16/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Bella Payne (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/16/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Lauren Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HPTA Riverside B/G 14 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
02/03/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Ava Steinberger (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
HPTA Riverside B/G 14 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
02/02/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Kayla Chung (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HPTA Riverside B/G 14 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
02/02/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Madeline Squires (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ Westwood RC (SR-L3) | ||
01/12/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-7 1-0 |
AIDA MARIA MITRACHE (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ Westwood RC (SR-L3) | ||
01/12/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Lily Bosch (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ Westwood RC (SR-L3) | ||
01/11/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Angela Huang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Girls 12s Sectional Tournament @ HPTA (SR-L3) | ||
01/06/2019 | F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Nina Costalas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Girls 12s Sectional Tournament @ HPTA (SR-L3) | ||
01/06/2019 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Pearlie Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Girls 12s Sectional Tournament @ HPTA (SR-L3) | ||
01/05/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Gabriella Mikaul (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Girls 12s Sectional Tournament @ HPTA (SR-L3) | ||
01/05/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Elizabeth Ionescu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Girls 12s Sectional Tournament @ HPTA (SR-L3) | ||
01/04/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-6 2-6 1-0 |
Grace Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap