Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
ethan kim (Los Angeles, CA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/01/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Top Seed Tennis Academy Fall Tournament, Calabasas (BG16/18 only) | C-Q |
Benny Goldstein (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
10/01/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Top Seed Tennis Academy Fall Tournament, Calabasas (BG16/18 only) | 16 |
Edgar Nazaryan (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2022 | Tournament B16s |
South Bay Summer Open, Torrance | Q |
Faust Lapuente (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2022 | Tournament B16s |
South Bay Summer Open, Torrance | C-Q |
Nathan Soeng (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/27/2022 | Tournament B16s |
South Bay Summer Open, Torrance | 16 |
Ethan Bloom (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Fountain Valley Tennis Center | C-Q |
Blaine Barry (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Fountain Valley Tennis Center | 16 |
Faust Lapuente (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/28/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Anaheim Tennis Center | C-S |
Peter Georges (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
07/28/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Anaheim Tennis Center | C-Q |
Edward Yang (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/27/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Anaheim Tennis Center | C-QQ |
Dao Lam (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/27/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Anaheim Tennis Center | 16 |
Isaac Stewart (-----) |
L | 6-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/19/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana (Mon: BG14/18; Tue: BG12/16) | P1-S |
Logan Nguyen (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
07/19/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana (Mon: BG14/18; Tue: BG12/16) | R1 |
Tianyu Sheng (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
07/18/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana (Mon: BG14/18; Tue: BG12/16) | P1-F |
Nicholas Ho (-----) |
W | 7-5 | S | ----- | |
07/18/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana (Mon: BG14/18; Tue: BG12/16) | R2 |
Nicholas Ho (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
07/18/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana (Mon: BG14/18; Tue: BG12/16) | R3 |
Ryan Park (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
07/16/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Claremont Club July Open | C-Q |
Justin Kong (-----) |
L | 5-0 | ----- | ----- | |
07/16/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Claremont Club July Open | 16 |
Sergey Barseghyan (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Flint Canyon Tennis Club, La Canada Flintridge | C-S |
Nicholas Christopoulos (-----) |
L | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
07/10/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Flint Canyon Tennis Club, La Canada Flintridge | C-Q |
Alexander Gorely (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/09/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Flint Canyon Tennis Club, La Canada Flintridge | 16 |
Tristan Wang (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/23/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana | Q |
Sam Shakiba (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/23/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana | 16 |
Julian Paul (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/19/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Glendora Open at APU, Azusa (Sat: BG12-14; Sun: BG16-18) | P1-F |
Manoli Placourakis (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
06/19/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Glendora Open at APU, Azusa (Sat: BG12-14; Sun: BG16-18) | R2 |
ANDREW ESPINOZA (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
06/19/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Glendora Open at APU, Azusa (Sat: BG12-14; Sun: BG16-18) | R1 |
Alexander Martinez (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Angel Lopez Championships, San Diego (Sat: BG14/18; Sun: BG12/16) - FREE TOURNAMENT | R1 |
Howard Truei (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Angel Lopez Championships, San Diego (Sat: BG14/18; Sun: BG12/16) - FREE TOURNAMENT | R2 |
Matthew Gonzalez (-----) |
L | 5-0 | ----- | ----- | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Angel Lopez Championships, San Diego (Sat: BG14/18; Sun: BG12/16) - FREE TOURNAMENT | R3 |
David Abrams (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Angel Lopez Championships, San Diego (Sat: BG14/18; Sun: BG12/16) - FREE TOURNAMENT | R4 |
Tian Cheng Shi (-----) |
W | 5-0 | ----- | ----- | |
06/12/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Braemar Country Club, Tarzana (Sat: BG12; Sun: BG14/16) | R3 |
Nathan Huey (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
06/12/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Braemar Country Club, Tarzana (Sat: BG12; Sun: BG14/16) | R2 |
Arturo Martinez (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
06/12/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Glendora Open at APU, Azusa | C-S |
Kento Henderson (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Glendora Open at APU, Azusa | C-Q |
Harry Wang (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Glendora Open at APU, Azusa | 16 |
Nicholas Christopoulos (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Lakewood Spring Challenge 2 | C-QQ |
Kaito Henderson (-----) |
L | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Lakewood Spring Challenge 2 | 16 |
Michael Herring (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana | Q |
Solon Chi Chit Au (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana | 16 |
Edward Yang (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/24/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Lakewood Tennis Center - Sunday | R1 |
Ben Denerstein (-----) |
W | 5-0 | ----- | ----- | |
04/24/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Lakewood Tennis Center - Sunday | R2 |
Sage Weinberg (-----) |
W | 3-2 | ----- | ----- | |
04/24/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Lakewood Tennis Center - Sunday | R3 |
Matt Iwamoto (-----) |
W | 3-2 | ----- | ----- | |
04/24/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Lakewood Tennis Center - Sunday | R4 |
Andrew Le (-----) |
W | 3-2 | ----- | ----- | |
04/24/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Lakewood Tennis Center - Sunday | R5 |
Andrew guerrero (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
04/24/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Lakewood Tennis Center - Sunday | R6 |
Broderick Ng (-----) |
L | 3-2 | ----- | ----- | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Kathy Willette "In Memory of Maureen Connolly”, San Diego | 32 |
Andreas Udall (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/06/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Manhattan Beach (Sat: B12-14; Sun: G12-14, BG16-18) | P1-S |
Ashton Kumar (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
03/06/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Manhattan Beach (Sat: B12-14; Sun: G12-14, BG16-18) | R2 |
Matteo Blangy (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
03/06/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Manhattan Beach (Sat: B12-14; Sun: G12-14, BG16-18) | R1 |
Theodore Stoltz (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
02/26/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Max Performance Tennis, Fullerton (Sat: Boys; Sun: Girls) | P1-F |
Ryan Grey (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
02/26/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Max Performance Tennis, Fullerton (Sat: Boys; Sun: Girls) | R1 |
Blake Baek (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
02/26/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Max Performance Tennis, Fullerton (Sat: Boys; Sun: Girls) | R2 |
Alec Volodarskiy (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
02/26/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Max Performance Tennis, Fullerton (Sat: Boys; Sun: Girls) | R3 |
Jo Noiroux (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
02/26/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Max Performance Tennis, Fullerton (Sat: Boys; Sun: Girls) | R4 |
Darren Le (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
02/26/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Max Performance Tennis, Fullerton (Sat: Boys; Sun: Girls) | R5 |
Rohan Gupta (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Anaheim Tennis Center (Sat: Boys; Sun: Girls) | R5 |
Alden Chu (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Anaheim Tennis Center (Sat: Boys; Sun: Girls) | R4 |
Brian Kida (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Anaheim Tennis Center (Sat: Boys; Sun: Girls) | R3 |
MATTHEW HO (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Anaheim Tennis Center (Sat: Boys; Sun: Girls) | P1-F |
Hunter Vong (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Anaheim Tennis Center (Sat: Boys; Sun: Girls) | R2 |
Tian Cheng Shi (-----) |
W | 5-3 | ----- | ----- | |
02/06/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana (Sat: BG14/18; Sun: BG12/16) | R2 |
BRANDON PHAN (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
02/06/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana (Sat: BG14/18; Sun: BG12/16) | P1-F |
Evan Zhong (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
02/06/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana (Sat: BG14/18; Sun: BG12/16) | R1 |
Connor Brandt (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
02/05/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana (Sat: BG14/18; Sun: BG12/16) | P1-S |
Ashton Kumar (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
02/05/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana (Sat: BG14/18; Sun: BG12/16) | R3 |
Akshay Thanki (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
02/05/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana (Sat: BG14/18; Sun: BG12/16) | R4 |
George Bessho (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
02/05/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana (Sat: BG14/18; Sun: BG12/16) | R5 |
Jo Noiroux (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
01/30/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Youth Tennis San Diego Championships (FREE TOURNAMENT) | R1 |
Jacob Montesinos (-----) |
W | 5-0 | ----- | ----- | |
01/30/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Youth Tennis San Diego Championships (FREE TOURNAMENT) | R2 |
Owen Newlin (-----) |
W | 5-0 | ----- | ----- | |
01/30/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Youth Tennis San Diego Championships (FREE TOURNAMENT) | R3 |
Ryan Dinh (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
01/30/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Youth Tennis San Diego Championships (FREE TOURNAMENT) | R4 |
Grant Valentine (-----) |
L | 3-2 | ----- | ----- | |
01/30/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Youth Tennis San Diego Championships (FREE TOURNAMENT) | R5 |
Jesus Torres-Ruiz (-----) |
W | 5-0 | ----- | ----- | |
01/29/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Match Tough Tennis Academy, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG12/16; Sun: BG14/18) | R5 |
Jason Michel (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/29/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Match Tough Tennis Academy, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG12/16; Sun: BG14/18) | R3 |
Derek Esrailian (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
01/29/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Match Tough Tennis Academy, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG12/16; Sun: BG14/18) | R2 |
Jacob Smith (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
01/29/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Match Tough Tennis Academy, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG12/16; Sun: BG14/18) | R1 |
Zachary Zolla-Imerman (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
01/22/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Fullerton (SoCal players only) | 64 |
Caleb Posner (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- |
Top Seed Tennis Academy Fall Tournament, Calabasas (BG16/18 only) | ||
10/01/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
8-4 | Benny Goldstein (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Top Seed Tennis Academy Fall Tournament, Calabasas (BG16/18 only) | ||
10/01/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Edgar Nazaryan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Bay Summer Open, Torrance | ||
08/27/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Faust Lapuente (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Bay Summer Open, Torrance | ||
08/27/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Nathan Soeng (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
South Bay Summer Open, Torrance | ||
08/27/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Ethan Bloom (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fountain Valley Tennis Center | ||
08/20/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
8-5 | Blaine Barry (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fountain Valley Tennis Center | ||
08/20/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Faust Lapuente (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Anaheim Tennis Center | ||
07/28/2022 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
8-2 | Peter Georges (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Anaheim Tennis Center | ||
07/28/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Edward Yang (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Anaheim Tennis Center | ||
07/27/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Dao Lam (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Anaheim Tennis Center | ||
07/27/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 4-1 |
Isaac Stewart (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana (Mon: BG14/18; Tue: BG12/16) | ||
07/19/2022 | P1-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 | Logan Nguyen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana (Mon: BG14/18; Tue: BG12/16) | ||
07/19/2022 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 | Tianyu Sheng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana (Mon: BG14/18; Tue: BG12/16) | ||
07/18/2022 | P1-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 | Nicholas Ho (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana (Mon: BG14/18; Tue: BG12/16) | ||
07/18/2022 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 | Nicholas Ho (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana (Mon: BG14/18; Tue: BG12/16) | ||
07/18/2022 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 | Ryan Park (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Claremont Club July Open | ||
07/16/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-0 | Justin Kong (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Claremont Club July Open | ||
07/16/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Sergey Barseghyan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Flint Canyon Tennis Club, La Canada Flintridge | ||
07/10/2022 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
8-0 | Nicholas Christopoulos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Flint Canyon Tennis Club, La Canada Flintridge | ||
07/10/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Alexander Gorely (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Flint Canyon Tennis Club, La Canada Flintridge | ||
07/09/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Tristan Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana | ||
06/23/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Sam Shakiba (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana | ||
06/23/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Julian Paul (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glendora Open at APU, Azusa (Sat: BG12-14; Sun: BG16-18) | ||
06/19/2022 | P1-F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 | Manoli Placourakis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glendora Open at APU, Azusa (Sat: BG12-14; Sun: BG16-18) | ||
06/19/2022 | R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 | ANDREW ESPINOZA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glendora Open at APU, Azusa (Sat: BG12-14; Sun: BG16-18) | ||
06/19/2022 | R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 | Alexander Martinez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Angel Lopez Championships, San Diego (Sat: BG14/18; Sun: BG12/16) - FREE TOURNAMENT | ||
06/18/2022 | R1 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Howard Truei (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Angel Lopez Championships, San Diego (Sat: BG14/18; Sun: BG12/16) - FREE TOURNAMENT | ||
06/18/2022 | R2 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
5-0 | Matthew Gonzalez (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Angel Lopez Championships, San Diego (Sat: BG14/18; Sun: BG12/16) - FREE TOURNAMENT | ||
06/18/2022 | R3 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-1 | David Abrams (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Angel Lopez Championships, San Diego (Sat: BG14/18; Sun: BG12/16) - FREE TOURNAMENT | ||
06/18/2022 | R4 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
5-0 | Tian Cheng Shi (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Braemar Country Club, Tarzana (Sat: BG12; Sun: BG14/16) | ||
06/12/2022 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 | Nathan Huey (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Braemar Country Club, Tarzana (Sat: BG12; Sun: BG14/16) | ||
06/12/2022 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-0 | Arturo Martinez (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glendora Open at APU, Azusa | ||
06/12/2022 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
8-2 | Kento Henderson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glendora Open at APU, Azusa | ||
06/11/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Harry Wang (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glendora Open at APU, Azusa | ||
06/11/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Nicholas Christopoulos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood Spring Challenge 2 | ||
05/07/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
8-0 | Kaito Henderson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood Spring Challenge 2 | ||
05/07/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Michael Herring (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana | ||
04/30/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Solon Chi Chit Au (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana | ||
04/30/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Edward Yang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood Tennis Center - Sunday | ||
04/24/2022 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-0 | Ben Denerstein (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood Tennis Center - Sunday | ||
04/24/2022 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
3-2 | Sage Weinberg (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood Tennis Center - Sunday | ||
04/24/2022 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
3-2 | Matt Iwamoto (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood Tennis Center - Sunday | ||
04/24/2022 | R4 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
3-2 | Andrew Le (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood Tennis Center - Sunday | ||
04/24/2022 | R5 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 | Andrew guerrero (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood Tennis Center - Sunday | ||
04/24/2022 | R6 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
3-2 | Broderick Ng (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Kathy Willette "In Memory of Maureen Connolly”, San Diego | ||
04/23/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Andreas Udall (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manhattan Beach (Sat: B12-14; Sun: G12-14, BG16-18) | ||
03/06/2022 | P1-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-2 | Ashton Kumar (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Manhattan Beach (Sat: B12-14; Sun: G12-14, BG16-18) | ||
03/06/2022 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 | Matteo Blangy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manhattan Beach (Sat: B12-14; Sun: G12-14, BG16-18) | ||
03/06/2022 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 | Theodore Stoltz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Max Performance Tennis, Fullerton (Sat: Boys; Sun: Girls) | ||
02/26/2022 | P1-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-1 | Ryan Grey (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Max Performance Tennis, Fullerton (Sat: Boys; Sun: Girls) | ||
02/26/2022 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-1 | Blake Baek (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Max Performance Tennis, Fullerton (Sat: Boys; Sun: Girls) | ||
02/26/2022 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 | Alec Volodarskiy (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Max Performance Tennis, Fullerton (Sat: Boys; Sun: Girls) | ||
02/26/2022 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 | Jo Noiroux (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Max Performance Tennis, Fullerton (Sat: Boys; Sun: Girls) | ||
02/26/2022 | R4 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 | Darren Le (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Max Performance Tennis, Fullerton (Sat: Boys; Sun: Girls) | ||
02/26/2022 | R5 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 | Rohan Gupta (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Anaheim Tennis Center (Sat: Boys; Sun: Girls) | ||
02/19/2022 | R5 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 | Alden Chu (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Anaheim Tennis Center (Sat: Boys; Sun: Girls) | ||
02/19/2022 | R4 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 | Brian Kida (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Anaheim Tennis Center (Sat: Boys; Sun: Girls) | ||
02/19/2022 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 | MATTHEW HO (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Anaheim Tennis Center (Sat: Boys; Sun: Girls) | ||
02/19/2022 | P1-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-2 | Hunter Vong (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Anaheim Tennis Center (Sat: Boys; Sun: Girls) | ||
02/19/2022 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-3 | Tian Cheng Shi (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana (Sat: BG14/18; Sun: BG12/16) | ||
02/06/2022 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 | BRANDON PHAN (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana (Sat: BG14/18; Sun: BG12/16) | ||
02/06/2022 | P1-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-0 | Evan Zhong (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana (Sat: BG14/18; Sun: BG12/16) | ||
02/06/2022 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-1 | Connor Brandt (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana (Sat: BG14/18; Sun: BG12/16) | ||
02/05/2022 | P1-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 | Ashton Kumar (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana (Sat: BG14/18; Sun: BG12/16) | ||
02/05/2022 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 | Akshay Thanki (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana (Sat: BG14/18; Sun: BG12/16) | ||
02/05/2022 | R4 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-2 | George Bessho (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana (Sat: BG14/18; Sun: BG12/16) | ||
02/05/2022 | R5 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 | Jo Noiroux (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Youth Tennis San Diego Championships (FREE TOURNAMENT) | ||
01/30/2022 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-0 | Jacob Montesinos (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Youth Tennis San Diego Championships (FREE TOURNAMENT) | ||
01/30/2022 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-0 | Owen Newlin (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Youth Tennis San Diego Championships (FREE TOURNAMENT) | ||
01/30/2022 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-1 | Ryan Dinh (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Youth Tennis San Diego Championships (FREE TOURNAMENT) | ||
01/30/2022 | R4 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-2 | Grant Valentine (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Youth Tennis San Diego Championships (FREE TOURNAMENT) | ||
01/30/2022 | R5 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-0 | Jesus Torres-Ruiz (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Match Tough Tennis Academy, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG12/16; Sun: BG14/18) | ||
01/29/2022 | R5 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Jason Michel (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Match Tough Tennis Academy, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG12/16; Sun: BG14/18) | ||
01/29/2022 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-2 | Derek Esrailian (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Match Tough Tennis Academy, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG12/16; Sun: BG14/18) | ||
01/29/2022 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-2 | Jacob Smith (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Match Tough Tennis Academy, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG12/16; Sun: BG14/18) | ||
01/29/2022 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-0 | Zachary Zolla-Imerman (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Fullerton (SoCal players only) | ||
01/22/2022 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Caleb Posner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap