Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
felipe Miguens (Greenwich, CT)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/03/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Sportime Lake Isle BG16S *top down by ranking | F |
Alexander Chorny (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Sportime Lake Isle BG16S *top down by ranking | S |
Idan Yedid (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/02/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Sportime Lake Isle BG16S *top down by ranking | Q |
Kai Levinger (-----) |
W | 7-5 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/01/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Sportime Lake Isle BG16S *top down by ranking | 16 |
Mateo Rizo-Patron (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L6 Centercourt Championships BG18 *top down by ranking | Q |
Qi Ao (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L6 Centercourt Championships BG18 *top down by ranking | 16 |
Gavin Casey (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L6 ACE-CHESTER MASTERS CHAMPIONSHIP Girls and Boys 12,14,16 *first come first serve | S |
Gabe Matnadze (-----) |
L | 4-1 3-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L6 ACE-CHESTER MASTERS CHAMPIONSHIP Girls and Boys 12,14,16 *first come first serve | Q |
Adam McFarlane (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L6 ACE-CHESTER MASTERS CHAMPIONSHIP Girls and Boys 12,14,16 *first come first serve | 16 |
Eitan Rosen (-----) |
W | 3-4 4-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open B16(48Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | 16 |
Rohan Vyas (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/29/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open B16(48Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | 32 |
Saje Vijay Menon (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/29/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open B16(48Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | 64 |
Spandan Chandra (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Sportime Lake Isle (Moved to Harbor Island) B16 *top down by ranking | Q |
Alexander Chorny (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Sportime Lake Isle (Moved to Harbor Island) B16 *top down by ranking | 16 |
Marcus Jakes (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/22/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Sportime Lake Isle (Moved to Harbor Island) B16 *top down by ranking | 32 |
Jerry Jin (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Sportime Lake Isle B16S *top down by ranking | Q |
Rohan Mittal (-----) |
L | 6-4 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Sportime Lake Isle B16S *top down by ranking | 16 |
Bartek Dziedziach (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/15/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Sportime Lake Isle B16S *top down by ranking | 32 |
Darren Wong (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Oak Hills 16's and 18's, Boys and Girls Championships | R3 |
Abhilash Jagannathan (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
09/09/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Oak Hills 16's and 18's, Boys and Girls Championships | R2 |
Rohan Mittal (-----) |
W | 5-3 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Oak Hills 16's and 18's, Boys and Girls Championships | R1 |
Dylan Scott (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- |
L6 Sportime Lake Isle BG16S *top down by ranking | ||
12/03/2023 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Alexander Chorny (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Sportime Lake Isle BG16S *top down by ranking | ||
12/03/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Idan Yedid (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Sportime Lake Isle BG16S *top down by ranking | ||
12/02/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 4-6 1-0 |
Kai Levinger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Sportime Lake Isle BG16S *top down by ranking | ||
12/01/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Mateo Rizo-Patron (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Centercourt Championships BG18 *top down by ranking | ||
11/11/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Qi Ao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Centercourt Championships BG18 *top down by ranking | ||
11/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Gavin Casey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 ACE-CHESTER MASTERS CHAMPIONSHIP Girls and Boys 12,14,16 *first come first serve | ||
10/28/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-1 3-4 1-0 |
Gabe Matnadze (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 ACE-CHESTER MASTERS CHAMPIONSHIP Girls and Boys 12,14,16 *first come first serve | ||
10/28/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Adam McFarlane (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 ACE-CHESTER MASTERS CHAMPIONSHIP Girls and Boys 12,14,16 *first come first serve | ||
10/28/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-4 4-0 1-0 |
Eitan Rosen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open B16(48Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | ||
09/30/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Rohan Vyas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open B16(48Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | ||
09/29/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Saje Vijay Menon (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open B16(48Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | ||
09/29/2023 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Spandan Chandra (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L6 Sportime Lake Isle (Moved to Harbor Island) B16 *top down by ranking | ||
09/23/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Alexander Chorny (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Sportime Lake Isle (Moved to Harbor Island) B16 *top down by ranking | ||
09/23/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Marcus Jakes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Sportime Lake Isle (Moved to Harbor Island) B16 *top down by ranking | ||
09/22/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Jerry Jin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Sportime Lake Isle B16S *top down by ranking | ||
09/16/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 1-6 1-0 |
Rohan Mittal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Sportime Lake Isle B16S *top down by ranking | ||
09/16/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-7 6-4 1-0 |
Bartek Dziedziach (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Sportime Lake Isle B16S *top down by ranking | ||
09/15/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Darren Wong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oak Hills 16's and 18's, Boys and Girls Championships | ||
09/09/2023 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Abhilash Jagannathan (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Oak Hills 16's and 18's, Boys and Girls Championships | ||
09/09/2023 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-3 4-1 |
Rohan Mittal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oak Hills 16's and 18's, Boys and Girls Championships | ||
09/09/2023 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Dylan Scott (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap