Match History (2018) | View Advanced Player Stats |
fredric buckingham (Edwardsburg, MI)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07/01/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Concord Summer Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | C-F |
Andrew Walsh (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/30/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Concord Summer Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | Q |
Aaron Streit (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/30/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Concord Summer Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | C-S |
David Kyler (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/03/2018 | Tournament B18s |
NIN Midwest Qualifier, MW Section Level 3, NIN District Level 1 | C-Q |
David Heiney (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/02/2018 | Tournament B18s |
NIN Midwest Qualifier, MW Section Level 3, NIN District Level 1 | 16 |
Isaac Steiner (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/02/2018 | Tournament B18s |
NIN Midwest Qualifier, MW Section Level 3, NIN District Level 1 | C-QQ |
Joe Webster (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/24/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Empowered Spring Challenger, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | Q |
Samuel McDaniel (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/24/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Empowered Spring Challenger, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | C-S |
Nicholas Knoderer (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/03/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Lakeland Athletic Club Spring Warm Up, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | Q |
Cameron Coates (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/02/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Lakeland Athletic Club Spring Warm Up, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | C-F |
Myles Ream (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/24/2018 | Tournament B18s |
South Shore Tournament of Glory #2 - Level 4 and Progression | F |
Lucas Balon (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/24/2018 | Tournament B18s |
South Shore Tournament of Glory #2 - Level 4 and Progression | S |
Benjamin Lee (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/03/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Northern Indiana Closed MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | F |
Nishanth Reddy (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/03/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Northern Indiana Closed MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | S |
Jaxon Davis (-----) |
W | 2-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/02/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Northern Indiana Closed MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | Q |
Chad Whelan (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- |
Concord Summer Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
07/01/2018 | C-F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Andrew Walsh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Concord Summer Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
06/30/2018 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Aaron Streit (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Concord Summer Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
06/30/2018 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
David Kyler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NIN Midwest Qualifier, MW Section Level 3, NIN District Level 1 | ||
06/03/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
David Heiney (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NIN Midwest Qualifier, MW Section Level 3, NIN District Level 1 | ||
06/02/2018 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Isaac Steiner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NIN Midwest Qualifier, MW Section Level 3, NIN District Level 1 | ||
06/02/2018 | C-QQ | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Joe Webster (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empowered Spring Challenger, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
03/24/2018 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Samuel McDaniel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empowered Spring Challenger, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
03/24/2018 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Nicholas Knoderer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakeland Athletic Club Spring Warm Up, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
03/03/2018 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Cameron Coates (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakeland Athletic Club Spring Warm Up, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
03/02/2018 | C-F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Myles Ream (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Shore Tournament of Glory #2 - Level 4 and Progression | ||
02/24/2018 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Lucas Balon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Shore Tournament of Glory #2 - Level 4 and Progression | ||
02/24/2018 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Benjamin Lee (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Northern Indiana Closed MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
02/03/2018 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Nishanth Reddy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Northern Indiana Closed MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
02/03/2018 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
2-6 7-5 1-0 |
Jaxon Davis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Northern Indiana Closed MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
02/02/2018 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Chad Whelan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap