Match History (2016) | View Advanced Player Stats |
riley grim (East Palestine, OH)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/02/2016 | Tournament G12s |
Mercerized Open @ North Allegheny High School (DR-L7) | S |
Sofia Smith (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2016 | Tournament G12s |
Mercerized Open @ North Allegheny High School (DR-L7) | Q |
Emily Wincko (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/25/2016 | Tournament G10s |
WRRFC September Youth Progression Orange & Green Ball Championships | C-F |
Elena Fleming (-----) |
W | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2016 | Tournament G10s |
WRRFC September Youth Progression Orange & Green Ball Championships | Q |
Haley Slay (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2016 | Tournament G10s |
WRRFC September Youth Progression Orange & Green Ball Championships | C-S |
Harika Polamarasetti (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2016 | Tournament G10s |
CRC 10 & Under Green Ball ROGY Progression Tournament | Q |
Dixon Hill (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2016 | Tournament G10s |
CRC 10 & Under Green Ball ROGY Progression Tournament | C-F |
Haley Slay (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- | |
07/13/2016 | Tournament G12s |
CHAGRIN VALLEY SUMMER CHAMPS | S |
Kate Mills (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/12/2016 | Tournament G12s |
CHAGRIN VALLEY SUMMER CHAMPS | Q |
Juliana Malinowski (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2016 | Tournament G14s |
Mercerized Open @ North Allegheny High School (DR-L7) | Q |
Laura Greb (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2016 | Tournament G14s |
Mercerized Open @ North Allegheny High School (DR-L7) | 16 |
Divya Ramkumar (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2016 | Tournament G14s |
Mercerized Open @ North Allegheny High School (DR-L7) | NO-F |
Abbey Nardulli (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2016 | Tournament G14s |
Mercerized Open @ North Allegheny High School (DR-L7) | NO-S |
sydney reiff (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/05/2016 | Tournament G10s |
NEOTA QUALIFIER DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS (MW Level 3) - BG10, BG14, G16 (Entry Deadline 5/18) | C-SQ |
Hayley Garber (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2016 | Tournament G10s |
NEOTA QUALIFIER DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS (MW Level 3) - BG10, BG14, G16 (Entry Deadline 5/18) | Q |
Natalie Smitek (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2016 | Tournament G12s |
AVON EAGLES TENNIS CHAMPIONSHIPS | C-S |
Audra McBride (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- | |
05/21/2016 | Tournament G12s |
AVON EAGLES TENNIS CHAMPIONSHIPS | Q |
Elizabeth Stuart (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2016 | Tournament G12s |
USTA (SR-L6) Boys/Girls 12s & 16s @ North Allegheny High School | Q |
Ana Key (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2016 | Tournament G12s |
USTA (SR-L6) Boys/Girls 12s & 16s @ North Allegheny High School | 16 |
Emily Wincko (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/10/2016 | Tournament G12s |
Pine Lake Red Clay Championships | C-S |
Natalie Borsch (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2016 | Tournament G12s |
Pine Lake Red Clay Championships | Q |
Maya McDaniel (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2016 | Tournament G12s |
Pine Lake Red Clay Championships | C-Q |
Anna Lee (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/20/2016 | Tournament G12s |
MENTOR HEISLEY SPRING CLASSIC & 10 and Under Green Ball Progression Event | C-F |
Alexis Ospelt (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2016 | Tournament G12s |
MENTOR HEISLEY SPRING CLASSIC & 10 and Under Green Ball Progression Event | Q |
Maria Primavera (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2016 | Tournament G12s |
MENTOR HEISLEY SPRING CLASSIC & 10 and Under Green Ball Progression Event | C-S |
Eliana Yang (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/06/2016 | Tournament G10s |
WRRFC March Youth Progression Orange & Green Ball Championships | S |
Addyson Utterback (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2016 | Tournament G10s |
WRRFC March Youth Progression Orange & Green Ball Championships | Q |
Summer Mu (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/13/2016 | Tournament G12s |
PEAK PERFORMANCE WINTER CHAMPS | C-S |
Emily Borchert (-----) |
L | 7-6 1-6 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2016 | Tournament G12s |
PEAK PERFORMANCE WINTER CHAMPS | 16 |
Catherina Iltchev (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/31/2016 | Tournament G12s |
AOTC GIRLS Tournament Tough Championships | C-S |
Ellie Brotherton (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
01/29/2016 | Tournament G12s |
AOTC GIRLS Tournament Tough Championships | 16 |
Tia Clemens (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/02/2016 | Tournament G12s |
LATUCHIE GIRLS WINTER CHAMPIONSHIPS | 16 |
Paige Reese (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/02/2016 | Tournament G12s |
LATUCHIE GIRLS WINTER CHAMPIONSHIPS | C-R1 |
Alexis Ospelt (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-0 |
S | ----- |
Mercerized Open @ North Allegheny High School (DR-L7) | ||
10/02/2016 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Sofia Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mercerized Open @ North Allegheny High School (DR-L7) | ||
10/01/2016 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Emily Wincko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WRRFC September Youth Progression Orange & Green Ball Championships | ||
09/25/2016 | C-F | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Elena Fleming (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WRRFC September Youth Progression Orange & Green Ball Championships | ||
09/24/2016 | Q | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-6 6-0 1-0 |
Haley Slay (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WRRFC September Youth Progression Orange & Green Ball Championships | ||
09/24/2016 | C-S | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Harika Polamarasetti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CRC 10 & Under Green Ball ROGY Progression Tournament | ||
08/06/2016 | Q | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-6 6-0 1-0 |
Dixon Hill (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CRC 10 & Under Green Ball ROGY Progression Tournament | ||
08/06/2016 | C-F | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
8-5 | Haley Slay (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CHAGRIN VALLEY SUMMER CHAMPS | ||
07/13/2016 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Kate Mills (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CHAGRIN VALLEY SUMMER CHAMPS | ||
07/12/2016 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Juliana Malinowski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mercerized Open @ North Allegheny High School (DR-L7) | ||
07/02/2016 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Laura Greb (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mercerized Open @ North Allegheny High School (DR-L7) | ||
07/02/2016 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Divya Ramkumar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mercerized Open @ North Allegheny High School (DR-L7) | ||
07/02/2016 | NO-F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Abbey Nardulli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mercerized Open @ North Allegheny High School (DR-L7) | ||
07/02/2016 | NO-S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
sydney reiff (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEOTA QUALIFIER DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS (MW Level 3) - BG10, BG14, G16 (Entry Deadline 5/18) | ||
06/05/2016 | C-SQ | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Hayley Garber (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEOTA QUALIFIER DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS (MW Level 3) - BG10, BG14, G16 (Entry Deadline 5/18) | ||
06/04/2016 | Q | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Natalie Smitek (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
AVON EAGLES TENNIS CHAMPIONSHIPS | ||
05/22/2016 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
8-5 | Audra McBride (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
AVON EAGLES TENNIS CHAMPIONSHIPS | ||
05/21/2016 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Elizabeth Stuart (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA (SR-L6) Boys/Girls 12s & 16s @ North Allegheny High School | ||
05/07/2016 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Ana Key (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA (SR-L6) Boys/Girls 12s & 16s @ North Allegheny High School | ||
05/07/2016 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Emily Wincko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pine Lake Red Clay Championships | ||
04/10/2016 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Natalie Borsch (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pine Lake Red Clay Championships | ||
04/09/2016 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Maya McDaniel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pine Lake Red Clay Championships | ||
04/09/2016 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Anna Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MENTOR HEISLEY SPRING CLASSIC & 10 and Under Green Ball Progression Event | ||
03/20/2016 | C-F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Alexis Ospelt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MENTOR HEISLEY SPRING CLASSIC & 10 and Under Green Ball Progression Event | ||
03/19/2016 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Maria Primavera (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MENTOR HEISLEY SPRING CLASSIC & 10 and Under Green Ball Progression Event | ||
03/19/2016 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Eliana Yang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WRRFC March Youth Progression Orange & Green Ball Championships | ||
03/06/2016 | S | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Addyson Utterback (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WRRFC March Youth Progression Orange & Green Ball Championships | ||
03/05/2016 | Q | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Summer Mu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
PEAK PERFORMANCE WINTER CHAMPS | ||
02/13/2016 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-6 1-6 7-6 |
Emily Borchert (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
PEAK PERFORMANCE WINTER CHAMPS | ||
02/12/2016 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Catherina Iltchev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
AOTC GIRLS Tournament Tough Championships | ||
01/31/2016 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
8-1 | Ellie Brotherton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
AOTC GIRLS Tournament Tough Championships | ||
01/29/2016 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
3-6 6-1 1-0 |
Tia Clemens (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LATUCHIE GIRLS WINTER CHAMPIONSHIPS | ||
01/02/2016 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-6 6-0 1-0 |
Paige Reese (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LATUCHIE GIRLS WINTER CHAMPIONSHIPS | ||
01/02/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Alexis Ospelt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap