Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
saheba singh (Allen, TX)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/31/2022 | Tournament G14s |
National Winter Championships | W-16 |
Allison Kehler (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/31/2022 | Tournament G14s |
National Winter Championships | W-32 |
Alexandra Zykova (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/30/2022 | Tournament G14s |
National Winter Championships | W-64 |
Abigail Lynch (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/29/2022 | Tournament G14s |
National Winter Championships | 128 |
Claire Reifeiss (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/17/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Dallas Professional Tennis Association | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | F |
Breeze Simon (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/11/2022 | Tournament G18s |
TNT Hurst - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | Q |
Hasya Gali (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/10/2022 | Tournament G18s |
TNT Hurst - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | 16 |
Sophia Rashid (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/04/2022 | Tournament XJ14s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | P3-F |
Zlata Shakhraichuk (-----) |
L | 6-4 3-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/04/2022 | Tournament XJ14s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | R3 |
LANA NGUYEN (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2022 | Tournament XJ14s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | R2 |
Emma Alvarado Reed (-----) |
W | 6-4 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2022 | Tournament XJ14s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | R1 |
Marta Pacuraru (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/20/2022 | Tournament XJ14s |
Southwest and Texas 12-14U Intersectional Team | P3-F |
Alanna Ingalsbe (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/19/2022 | Tournament XJ14s |
Southwest and Texas 12-14U Intersectional Team | R3 |
Karina Lee (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/19/2022 | Tournament XJ14s |
Southwest and Texas 12-14U Intersectional Team | R2 |
Autumn Xu (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2022 | Tournament XJ14s |
Southwest and Texas 12-14U Intersectional Team | R1 |
Japneet Kaur (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/07/2022 | Tournament G14s |
National Level 4 Team Event | R5 |
Noor Sandhu (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/06/2022 | Tournament G14s |
National Level 4 Team Event | R4 |
Sophia Miller (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/06/2022 | Tournament G14s |
National Level 4 Team Event | R1 |
Evangeline Lunsford (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament G14s |
National Level 4 Team Event | R3 |
Ciara Sergi (-----) |
W | 1-6 1-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament G14s |
National Level 4 Team Event | R2 |
Lila Fuller (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/30/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Georgetown - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | NO-S |
Masyn McKinley (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
10/30/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Georgetown - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | NW-F |
Emma Foster (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/29/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Georgetown - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | Q |
Janya Tellabati (-----) |
L | 6-1 3-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/29/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Georgetown - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | 16 |
Kayla Surpless (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/02/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Southern Oaks - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | NW-F |
Elle Johannesen (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/02/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Southern Oaks - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | NO-S |
Aryanna Schauer (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/01/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Southern Oaks - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | Q |
Makenzie Baptist (-----) |
L | 6-2 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Southern Oaks - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | 16 |
Rebecca Bukhman (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/11/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Arlington Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | W-F |
Presley Churchman (-----) |
W | 0-1 | ----- | ----- | |
09/11/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Arlington Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | W-S |
Avani Tripathi (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/11/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Arlington Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | W-Q |
Khushi Patil (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/10/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Arlington Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | 16 |
Chelsie Son (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament G16s |
SFTS - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | Q |
Emma Thoms (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament G16s |
SFTS - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | 16 |
Isabelle Li (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/21/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Arlington - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | F |
Nicole Steel (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/21/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Arlington - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | S |
Autumn Xu (-----) |
W | 7-6 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Arlington - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | Q |
Cassie Mai (-----) |
W | 6-1 1-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Arlington - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | 16 |
Madilynn Macsay (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/09/2022 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championship Presented by Coca-Cola UNITED | B-32 |
Sheryl Chen (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/09/2022 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championship Presented by Coca-Cola UNITED | B-64 |
Emma Jakovenko (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2022 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championship Presented by Coca-Cola UNITED | C-128 |
Tvisha Yadiki (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2022 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championship Presented by Coca-Cola UNITED | 128 |
Karlin Schock (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2022 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championship Presented by Coca-Cola UNITED | 256 |
Tayler Conway (-----) |
W | 6-1 4-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/31/2022 | Tournament E14s |
USTA Zone Championship (Texas, Intermountain, MoValley, Southwest) | P3-F |
Remi Rice (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/30/2022 | Tournament E14s |
USTA Zone Championship (Texas, Intermountain, MoValley, Southwest) | R3 |
Autumn Xu (-----) |
L | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/29/2022 | Tournament E14s |
USTA Zone Championship (Texas, Intermountain, MoValley, Southwest) | R5 |
Mildalyn D'Aguilar (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/28/2022 | Tournament E14s |
USTA Zone Championship (Texas, Intermountain, MoValley, Southwest) | R4 |
Sophie Geng (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/24/2022 | Tournament G18s |
DPTA - Boys & Girls 16s & 18 Singles and Doubles | 3RD |
Marlee Bledsoe (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/24/2022 | Tournament G18s |
DPTA - Boys & Girls 16s & 18 Singles and Doubles | NO-S |
Morgan Sharp (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2022 | Tournament G18s |
DPTA - Boys & Girls 16s & 18 Singles and Doubles | Q |
Kylie Elliott (-----) |
L | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
07/23/2022 | Tournament G18s |
DPTA - Boys & Girls 16s & 18 Singles and Doubles | 16 |
Lily Nolan (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/14/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Girls 14 & under National Clay Court Championships | B-64 |
Aqeela Malik (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/12/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Girls 14 & under National Clay Court Championships | C-128 |
Emma Prisaca (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/10/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Girls 14 & under National Clay Court Championships | 256 |
Alexandra Zykova (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Austin, TX - St. Stephens | C-16Q |
Lauren Nolan (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Austin, TX - St. Stephens | 32 |
Ashley Kurizaki (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/14/2022 | Tournament G14s |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | C-16 |
Saira Narang (-----) |
L | 7-5 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
06/13/2022 | Tournament G14s |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | 16 |
Lauren Nolan (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2022 | Tournament G14s |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | 32 |
Ella Wertz (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament G14s |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | 64 |
Chapel Hutchins (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2022 | Tournament G14s |
L4 USTA MV BG14 #3 - Outdoor | C-Q |
Haley Hibbets (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/04/2022 | Tournament G14s |
L4 USTA MV BG14 #3 - Outdoor | C-16 |
Saira Narang (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/03/2022 | Tournament G14s |
L4 USTA MV BG14 #3 - Outdoor | 16 |
emma wiesenfeld (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Arlington, TX | C-16Q |
Maya Chen (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Arlington, TX | 32 |
Sarah Stoyanov (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
05/15/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Southern Oaks Boys | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | 3RD |
Helaina Reynoso (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/15/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Southern Oaks Boys | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | S |
Ava Sieckmann (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Southern Oaks Boys | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | Q |
Annie Lanahan (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Southern Oaks Boys | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | 16 |
quinn leos (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/24/2022 | Tournament G14s |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | NW-F |
Khloe Wade (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/24/2022 | Tournament G14s |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | NO-S |
AMANNI KARERA (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament G14s |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | Q |
Madelyne Tipton (-----) |
L | 2-3 | ----- | ----- | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament G14s |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | 16 |
Rebecca Bukhman (-----) |
W | 6-1 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/10/2022 | Tournament G14s |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 3RD |
Madeline Wasserman (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/10/2022 | Tournament G14s |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | S |
Aya Manning (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2022 | Tournament G14s |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | Q |
Madilynn Macsay (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2022 | Tournament G14s |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 16 |
Aadya Sachdeva (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
03/20/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Sioux Falls, SD | C-16Q |
Aisha Atayeva (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Sioux Falls, SD | 32 |
Sophia Budacsek (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/14/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Polar Bear Junior Classic | F |
Ava Beltran (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/14/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Polar Bear Junior Classic | S |
Ashlyn Burrows (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/13/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Polar Bear Junior Classic | Q |
Kaelyn Le (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/13/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Polar Bear Junior Classic | 16 |
Claire Bean (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Polar Bear Junior Classic | 32 |
Taya Lewis (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/06/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Garland - Boys & Girls Singles - 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s | R3 |
Breeze Simon (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/05/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Garland - Boys & Girls Singles - 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s | R2 |
Kelly Mahawanniarachchi (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Garland - Boys & Girls Singles - 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s | R1 |
Lilly wall (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Arlington - Boy's & Girl's 12's and 14's Singles and Doubles | F |
Zimora McKnight (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Arlington - Boy's & Girl's 12's and 14's Singles and Doubles | S |
SAMANTHA VELASCO (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Arlington - Boy's & Girl's 12's and 14's Singles and Doubles | Q |
Hope Willis (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/26/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Arlington - Boy's & Girl's 12's and 14's Singles and Doubles | 16 |
Caroline Jones (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/13/2022 | Tournament G14s |
L4 USTA MV G14 #2 | 5-8 |
Sara Nenkov (-----) |
L | 4-2 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/13/2022 | Tournament G14s |
L4 USTA MV G14 #2 | Q |
Kayla Chan (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2022 | Tournament G14s |
L4 USTA MV G14 #2 | 16 |
Scarlett Gates (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2022 | Tournament G14s |
L4 USTA MV G14 #2 | 32 |
Eadan Waters (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2022 | Tournament G18s |
BAD DAWG 12, 14, 16, 18 | R3 |
Lily Nolan (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/22/2022 | Tournament G18s |
BAD DAWG 12, 14, 16, 18 | R5 |
Emma Lee (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/22/2022 | Tournament G18s |
BAD DAWG 12, 14, 16, 18 | R2 |
SOFIA WOOLARD (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2022 | Tournament G18s |
BAD DAWG 12, 14, 16, 18 | R1 |
Bonnie Thomas (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Georgetown Boys & Girls 12's & 14's Singles & Doubles | F |
Madeline Wasserman (-----) |
W | 7-5 0-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Georgetown Boys & Girls 12's & 14's Singles & Doubles | S |
Brianna Murphy (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Georgetown Boys & Girls 12's & 14's Singles & Doubles | Q |
Eoin Burgess (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- |
National Winter Championships | ||
12/31/2022 | W-16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Allison Kehler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Winter Championships | ||
12/31/2022 | W-32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Alexandra Zykova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Winter Championships | ||
12/30/2022 | W-64 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Abigail Lynch (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Winter Championships | ||
12/29/2022 | 128 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Claire Reifeiss (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dallas Professional Tennis Association | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
12/17/2022 | F | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Breeze Simon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TNT Hurst - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
12/11/2022 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Hasya Gali (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
TNT Hurst - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
12/10/2022 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Sophia Rashid (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
12/04/2022 | P3-F | Tournament XJ14s |
L | ||
6-4 3-2 |
Zlata Shakhraichuk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
12/04/2022 | R3 | Tournament XJ14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
LANA NGUYEN (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
12/03/2022 | R2 | Tournament XJ14s |
W | ||
6-4 1-6 1-0 |
Emma Alvarado Reed (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
12/03/2022 | R1 | Tournament XJ14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Marta Pacuraru (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southwest and Texas 12-14U Intersectional Team | ||
11/20/2022 | P3-F | Tournament XJ14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Alanna Ingalsbe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southwest and Texas 12-14U Intersectional Team | ||
11/19/2022 | R3 | Tournament XJ14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Karina Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southwest and Texas 12-14U Intersectional Team | ||
11/19/2022 | R2 | Tournament XJ14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Autumn Xu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southwest and Texas 12-14U Intersectional Team | ||
11/18/2022 | R1 | Tournament XJ14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Japneet Kaur (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Level 4 Team Event | ||
11/07/2022 | R5 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Noor Sandhu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Level 4 Team Event | ||
11/06/2022 | R4 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Sophia Miller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Level 4 Team Event | ||
11/06/2022 | R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Evangeline Lunsford (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Level 4 Team Event | ||
11/05/2022 | R3 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
1-6 1-3 |
Ciara Sergi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Level 4 Team Event | ||
11/05/2022 | R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Lila Fuller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgetown - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
10/30/2022 | NO-S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Masyn McKinley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgetown - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
10/30/2022 | NW-F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Emma Foster (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Georgetown - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
10/29/2022 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 3-2 |
Janya Tellabati (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgetown - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
10/29/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Kayla Surpless (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Oaks - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
10/02/2022 | NW-F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Elle Johannesen (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Southern Oaks - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
10/02/2022 | NO-S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Aryanna Schauer (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Southern Oaks - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
10/01/2022 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 1-6 1-0 |
Makenzie Baptist (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Oaks - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
10/01/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Rebecca Bukhman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
09/11/2022 | W-F | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
0-1 | Presley Churchman (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Arlington Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
09/11/2022 | W-S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Avani Tripathi (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Arlington Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
09/11/2022 | W-Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Khushi Patil (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Arlington Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
09/10/2022 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Chelsie Son (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
09/03/2022 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 | Emma Thoms (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
09/03/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Isabelle Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
08/21/2022 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Nicole Steel (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Arlington - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
08/21/2022 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-6 1-6 1-0 |
Autumn Xu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
08/20/2022 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 1-3 |
Cassie Mai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
08/20/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Madilynn Macsay (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championship Presented by Coca-Cola UNITED | ||
08/09/2022 | B-32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Sheryl Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championship Presented by Coca-Cola UNITED | ||
08/09/2022 | B-64 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Emma Jakovenko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championship Presented by Coca-Cola UNITED | ||
08/08/2022 | C-128 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Tvisha Yadiki (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championship Presented by Coca-Cola UNITED | ||
08/07/2022 | 128 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Karlin Schock (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championship Presented by Coca-Cola UNITED | ||
08/06/2022 | 256 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 4-6 6-2 |
Tayler Conway (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Championship (Texas, Intermountain, MoValley, Southwest) | ||
07/31/2022 | P3-F | Tournament E14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Remi Rice (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Championship (Texas, Intermountain, MoValley, Southwest) | ||
07/30/2022 | R3 | Tournament E14s |
L | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Autumn Xu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Championship (Texas, Intermountain, MoValley, Southwest) | ||
07/29/2022 | R5 | Tournament E14s |
W | ||
2-6 6-2 1-0 |
Mildalyn D'Aguilar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Championship (Texas, Intermountain, MoValley, Southwest) | ||
07/28/2022 | R4 | Tournament E14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Sophie Geng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DPTA - Boys & Girls 16s & 18 Singles and Doubles | ||
07/24/2022 | 3RD | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Marlee Bledsoe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DPTA - Boys & Girls 16s & 18 Singles and Doubles | ||
07/24/2022 | NO-S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Morgan Sharp (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DPTA - Boys & Girls 16s & 18 Singles and Doubles | ||
07/23/2022 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
4-3 | Kylie Elliott (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
DPTA - Boys & Girls 16s & 18 Singles and Doubles | ||
07/23/2022 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Lily Nolan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 14 & under National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/14/2022 | B-64 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Aqeela Malik (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Girls 14 & under National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/12/2022 | C-128 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Emma Prisaca (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Girls 14 & under National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/10/2022 | 256 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Alexandra Zykova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX - St. Stephens | ||
07/02/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Lauren Nolan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX - St. Stephens | ||
07/02/2022 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
2-6 6-1 1-0 |
Ashley Kurizaki (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/14/2022 | C-16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-5 7-6 |
Saira Narang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/13/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Lauren Nolan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/12/2022 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Ella Wertz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/11/2022 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Chapel Hutchins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 USTA MV BG14 #3 - Outdoor | ||
06/04/2022 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Haley Hibbets (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L4 USTA MV BG14 #3 - Outdoor | ||
06/04/2022 | C-16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Saira Narang (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L4 USTA MV BG14 #3 - Outdoor | ||
06/03/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
emma wiesenfeld (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington, TX | ||
05/21/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Maya Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington, TX | ||
05/21/2022 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Sarah Stoyanov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Oaks Boys | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | ||
05/15/2022 | 3RD | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Helaina Reynoso (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Southern Oaks Boys | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | ||
05/15/2022 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Ava Sieckmann (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Oaks Boys | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | ||
05/14/2022 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Annie Lanahan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Oaks Boys | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | ||
05/14/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
quinn leos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
04/24/2022 | NW-F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Khloe Wade (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
04/24/2022 | NO-S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | AMANNI KARERA (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
04/23/2022 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
2-3 | Madelyne Tipton (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
04/23/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 2-6 1-0 |
Rebecca Bukhman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
04/10/2022 | 3RD | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Madeline Wasserman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
04/10/2022 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Aya Manning (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
04/09/2022 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Madilynn Macsay (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
04/09/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Aadya Sachdeva (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sioux Falls, SD | ||
03/20/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Aisha Atayeva (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sioux Falls, SD | ||
03/19/2022 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Sophia Budacsek (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Polar Bear Junior Classic | ||
03/14/2022 | F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Ava Beltran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Polar Bear Junior Classic | ||
03/14/2022 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Ashlyn Burrows (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Polar Bear Junior Classic | ||
03/13/2022 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
5-7 6-2 1-0 |
Kaelyn Le (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Polar Bear Junior Classic | ||
03/13/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Claire Bean (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Polar Bear Junior Classic | ||
03/12/2022 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Taya Lewis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Garland - Boys & Girls Singles - 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s | ||
03/06/2022 | R3 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Breeze Simon (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Garland - Boys & Girls Singles - 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s | ||
03/05/2022 | R2 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Kelly Mahawanniarachchi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Garland - Boys & Girls Singles - 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s | ||
03/05/2022 | R1 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Lilly wall (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington - Boy's & Girl's 12's and 14's Singles and Doubles | ||
02/27/2022 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Zimora McKnight (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington - Boy's & Girl's 12's and 14's Singles and Doubles | ||
02/27/2022 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
SAMANTHA VELASCO (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington - Boy's & Girl's 12's and 14's Singles and Doubles | ||
02/27/2022 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Hope Willis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington - Boy's & Girl's 12's and 14's Singles and Doubles | ||
02/26/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Caroline Jones (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 USTA MV G14 #2 | ||
02/13/2022 | 5-8 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-2 2-4 1-0 |
Sara Nenkov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 USTA MV G14 #2 | ||
02/13/2022 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Kayla Chan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 USTA MV G14 #2 | ||
02/12/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Scarlett Gates (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 USTA MV G14 #2 | ||
02/12/2022 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Eadan Waters (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG 12, 14, 16, 18 | ||
01/22/2022 | R3 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Lily Nolan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG 12, 14, 16, 18 | ||
01/22/2022 | R5 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Emma Lee (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG 12, 14, 16, 18 | ||
01/22/2022 | R2 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
SOFIA WOOLARD (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG 12, 14, 16, 18 | ||
01/22/2022 | R1 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Bonnie Thomas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgetown Boys & Girls 12's & 14's Singles & Doubles | ||
01/16/2022 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-5 0-6 1-0 |
Madeline Wasserman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgetown Boys & Girls 12's & 14's Singles & Doubles | ||
01/16/2022 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Brianna Murphy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgetown Boys & Girls 12's & 14's Singles & Doubles | ||
01/15/2022 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Eoin Burgess (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap