Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
zander hellemons (Delray Beach, FL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/17/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Monster Madness Jr Masters | 5TH |
Matteo Bejar (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/16/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Monster Madness Jr Masters | 5-8 |
Ivan Dubovec (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/16/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Monster Madness Jr Masters | Q |
James Borchard (-----) |
L | 7-5 | S | ----- | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Monster Madness Jr Masters | 16 |
Luka Jovanovic (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/25/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy September L5 | 3RD |
Geet Pondala (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/25/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy September L5 | S |
Daniel Osipenko (-----) |
L | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/25/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy September L5 | Q |
Milo Briz (-----) |
W | 6-1 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy September L5 | 16 |
Mateo Selicorni (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Northern NM Junior Masters | 5TH |
Jeremy Osborne (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Northern NM Junior Masters | 5-8 |
Jovian Sherrell (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
09/04/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Northern NM Junior Masters | Q |
Liam Payne (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Northern NM Junior Masters | 16 |
Fernando Holguin (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/21/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Summer Smash Open (Boys) | C-16 |
Enrico Pepe (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
08/21/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Summer Smash Open (Boys) | C-16Q |
John Pollock (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/21/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Summer Smash Open (Boys) | C-32 |
Dmitriy Flyam (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Summer Smash Open (Boys) | 64 |
Beau Bronson Foster (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2022 | Tournament B12s |
BG12s & 14s Singles & Doubles Championship Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | F |
Atish Akkina (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2022 | Tournament B12s |
BG12s & 14s Singles & Doubles Championship Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | S |
Smith Anderson (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2022 | Tournament B12s |
BG12s & 14s Singles & Doubles Championship Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | Q |
Zubin Mehta (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/31/2022 | Tournament B14s |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | C-F |
KeXing Lu (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/31/2022 | Tournament B14s |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | C-S |
Yanis Kharoubi (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/30/2022 | Tournament B14s |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | C-Q |
Logan Small (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/30/2022 | Tournament B14s |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | 16 |
Enzo Lobo (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2022 | Tournament B12s |
ASC July "FLIGHTED" L4 (Open) | SW-F |
Robert Hobart (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2022 | Tournament B12s |
ASC July "FLIGHTED" L4 (Open) | W-S |
Jacks Hosker (-----) |
L | 2-4 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
ASC July "FLIGHTED" L4 (Open) | W-Q |
Jose Vasquez (-----) |
W | 7-5 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
ASC July "FLIGHTED" L4 (Open) | 16 |
Reita Yamanaka (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
"Splitz" Friends Of Miami Tennis - Ron Ehman | S |
Santiago Salazar (-----) |
W | 5-3 | ----- | ----- | |
06/25/2022 | Tournament B12s |
"Splitz" Friends Of Miami Tennis - Ron Ehman | Q |
Kyler Kuchta (-----) |
W | 4-2 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2022 | Tournament B12s |
"Splitz" Friends Of Miami Tennis - Ron Ehman | 16 |
Joseph Lawrence (-----) |
L | 3-5 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2022 | Tournament B12s |
ASC May L6 | F |
Andrew Ksar (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2022 | Tournament B12s |
ASC May L6 | S |
Jayden Mata (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B12s |
ASC May L6 | Q |
Elliott Norman (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2022 | Tournament B12s |
2022 USTA Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy | Q |
Santiago Salazar (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament B12s |
2022 USTA Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy | 16 |
Grant Mckee (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament B12s |
2022 USTA Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy | 32 |
Alexander Nevader (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/16/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boca Delray Gulfstream Level 4 Championships | C-Q |
Santiago Salazar (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/15/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boca Delray Gulfstream Level 4 Championships | C-16 |
Vince Calvo (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/15/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boca Delray Gulfstream Level 4 Championships | 16 |
Jose Vasquez (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boca Delray Gulfstream Level 4 Championships | 32 |
Francisco Rodriguez Bustos (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boca Delray Gulfstream Level 4 Championships | 64 |
Luke Parry (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Daytona Beach Level 5 | C-16Q |
Omar Mongerie (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Daytona Beach Level 5 | 32 |
Abner Yu (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/24/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Torneo Juvenil II - Nivel 4 - Open | C-S |
Miguel Quinones (-----) |
L | 5-4 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Torneo Juvenil II - Nivel 4 - Open | C-Q |
Cyrus Josephs (-----) |
W | 4-1 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Torneo Juvenil II - Nivel 4 - Open | C-16 |
Marco Ramos (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Torneo Juvenil II - Nivel 4 - Open | 16 |
Caden Millerman (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Torneo Juvenil II - Nivel 4 - Open | 32 |
Marco Ramos (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/10/2022 | Tournament B12s |
KRC MID Spring | C-16 |
Tenzing Reddy (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
04/10/2022 | Tournament B12s |
KRC MID Spring | 16 |
Maxwell Parker (-----) |
L | 6-1 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
KRC MID Spring | 32 |
Owen Cotter (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/20/2022 | Tournament B12s |
ASC March L6 | F |
Andrew Ksar (-----) |
L | 7-5 5-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament B12s |
ASC March L6 | S |
Jayden Mata (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament B12s |
ASC March L6 | Q |
Oliver Gawkowski (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2022 | Tournament B12s |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club | 16 |
Marco Accarpio (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/12/2022 | Tournament B12s |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club | C-Q |
Kyler Kuchta (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
2022 World Tennis Number (WTN) Canas Tennis Junior Championships | Q |
Mathias Mendez (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
2022 World Tennis Number (WTN) Canas Tennis Junior Championships | 16 |
Maxim Miller (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/05/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Arthur Allen Tennis Center L6 February Jr Tournament | Q |
Hudson Casto (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/05/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Arthur Allen Tennis Center L6 February Jr Tournament | 16 |
Caleb Buchanan (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/29/2022 | Tournament B12s |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships | C-32Q |
Lucas BOHDANOVSKYI (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/29/2022 | Tournament B12s |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships | 64 |
Luke Moretti (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Arthur Allen L6 January Jr Tournament | F |
Jayden Mata (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Arthur Allen L6 January Jr Tournament | S |
David Molhem (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
ASC January L5 | C-Q |
Steven Dean (-----) |
L | 3-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
ASC January L5 | C-16 |
Reid Lambert (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/08/2022 | Tournament B12s |
ASC January L5 | 16 |
Miguel Angarita (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/08/2022 | Tournament B12s |
ASC January L5 | 32 |
Vihaan Singh (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- |
Monster Madness Jr Masters | ||
10/17/2022 | 5TH | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Matteo Bejar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Monster Madness Jr Masters | ||
10/16/2022 | 5-8 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Ivan Dubovec (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Monster Madness Jr Masters | ||
10/16/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 | James Borchard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Monster Madness Jr Masters | ||
10/15/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Luka Jovanovic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Emilio Sanchez Academy September L5 | ||
09/25/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Geet Pondala (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Emilio Sanchez Academy September L5 | ||
09/25/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Daniel Osipenko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Emilio Sanchez Academy September L5 | ||
09/25/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 3-6 1-0 |
Milo Briz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Emilio Sanchez Academy September L5 | ||
09/24/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Mateo Selicorni (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Northern NM Junior Masters | ||
09/05/2022 | 5TH | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Jeremy Osborne (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Northern NM Junior Masters | ||
09/04/2022 | 5-8 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 | Jovian Sherrell (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Northern NM Junior Masters | ||
09/04/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Liam Payne (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Northern NM Junior Masters | ||
09/03/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Fernando Holguin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Summer Smash Open (Boys) | ||
08/21/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Enrico Pepe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Summer Smash Open (Boys) | ||
08/21/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
John Pollock (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Summer Smash Open (Boys) | ||
08/21/2022 | C-32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Dmitriy Flyam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Summer Smash Open (Boys) | ||
08/20/2022 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Beau Bronson Foster (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s & 14s Singles & Doubles Championship Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | ||
08/07/2022 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Atish Akkina (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s & 14s Singles & Doubles Championship Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | ||
08/07/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Smith Anderson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s & 14s Singles & Doubles Championship Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | ||
08/06/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Zubin Mehta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | ||
07/31/2022 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
KeXing Lu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | ||
07/31/2022 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Yanis Kharoubi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | ||
07/30/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Logan Small (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | ||
07/30/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Enzo Lobo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC July "FLIGHTED" L4 (Open) | ||
07/10/2022 | SW-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Robert Hobart (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC July "FLIGHTED" L4 (Open) | ||
07/10/2022 | W-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
2-4 4-1 1-0 |
Jacks Hosker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC July "FLIGHTED" L4 (Open) | ||
07/09/2022 | W-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 2-6 1-0 |
Jose Vasquez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC July "FLIGHTED" L4 (Open) | ||
07/09/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Reita Yamanaka (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
"Splitz" Friends Of Miami Tennis - Ron Ehman | ||
06/26/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-3 | Santiago Salazar (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
"Splitz" Friends Of Miami Tennis - Ron Ehman | ||
06/25/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 5-3 |
Kyler Kuchta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
"Splitz" Friends Of Miami Tennis - Ron Ehman | ||
06/25/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
3-5 4-2 1-0 |
Joseph Lawrence (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC May L6 | ||
05/29/2022 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Andrew Ksar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC May L6 | ||
05/29/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Jayden Mata (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC May L6 | ||
05/28/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Elliott Norman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 USTA Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy | ||
05/22/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Santiago Salazar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 USTA Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy | ||
05/21/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-7 6-3 1-0 |
Grant Mckee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 USTA Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy | ||
05/21/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Alexander Nevader (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Gulfstream Level 4 Championships | ||
05/16/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
2-6 6-2 1-0 |
Santiago Salazar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Gulfstream Level 4 Championships | ||
05/15/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Vince Calvo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Gulfstream Level 4 Championships | ||
05/15/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jose Vasquez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Gulfstream Level 4 Championships | ||
05/14/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Francisco Rodriguez Bustos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Gulfstream Level 4 Championships | ||
05/14/2022 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Luke Parry (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Daytona Beach Level 5 | ||
04/30/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Omar Mongerie (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Daytona Beach Level 5 | ||
04/30/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Abner Yu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Torneo Juvenil II - Nivel 4 - Open | ||
04/24/2022 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-4 4-2 |
Miguel Quinones (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Torneo Juvenil II - Nivel 4 - Open | ||
04/23/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 5-4 |
Cyrus Josephs (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Torneo Juvenil II - Nivel 4 - Open | ||
04/23/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Marco Ramos (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Torneo Juvenil II - Nivel 4 - Open | ||
04/23/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Caden Millerman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Torneo Juvenil II - Nivel 4 - Open | ||
04/22/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Marco Ramos (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
KRC MID Spring | ||
04/10/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Tenzing Reddy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
KRC MID Spring | ||
04/10/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 3-6 1-0 |
Maxwell Parker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
KRC MID Spring | ||
04/09/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Owen Cotter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC March L6 | ||
03/20/2022 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 5-0 |
Andrew Ksar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC March L6 | ||
03/19/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 | Jayden Mata (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC March L6 | ||
03/19/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Oliver Gawkowski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club | ||
03/12/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Marco Accarpio (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club | ||
03/12/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Kyler Kuchta (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2022 World Tennis Number (WTN) Canas Tennis Junior Championships | ||
02/26/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Mathias Mendez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 World Tennis Number (WTN) Canas Tennis Junior Championships | ||
02/26/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Maxim Miller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arthur Allen Tennis Center L6 February Jr Tournament | ||
02/05/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
2-6 6-1 1-0 |
Hudson Casto (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arthur Allen Tennis Center L6 February Jr Tournament | ||
02/05/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Caleb Buchanan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships | ||
01/29/2022 | C-32Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Lucas BOHDANOVSKYI (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships | ||
01/29/2022 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Luke Moretti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arthur Allen L6 January Jr Tournament | ||
01/15/2022 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Jayden Mata (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arthur Allen L6 January Jr Tournament | ||
01/15/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
David Molhem (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC January L5 | ||
01/09/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
3-6 7-5 1-0 |
Steven Dean (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC January L5 | ||
01/09/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
2-6 6-2 1-0 |
Reid Lambert (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC January L5 | ||
01/08/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Miguel Angarita (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC January L5 | ||
01/08/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Vihaan Singh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap