Match History (2021) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Aaron Eliscu (Tucson, AZ)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/17/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Racketbusters 16U & 18U Jr. Masters | F |
Hayze Loop (-----) |
Ivan Perisic (-----) Ian Uraga (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
10/16/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Racketbusters 16U & 18U Jr. Masters | S |
Hayze Loop (-----) |
jaime herrera (4.38) ISAAC GABRIEL ROYVAL-LARA (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
10/16/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Racketbusters 16U & 18U Jr. Masters | Q |
Hayze Loop (-----) |
Matthew Scott (-----) Uday Brathwaite (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
10/09/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Edmond, OK | Q |
Alex Han (-----) |
Kabeer Kapasi (-----) Connor Smillie (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
10/09/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Edmond, OK | 16 |
Alex Han (-----) |
Tai MacDonald (-----) Zhengqing Ji (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
09/11/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Las Vegas, NV: Mike Agassi No Quit Championships | 3RD |
Adam Sun (-----) |
Sanjeev Chundu (-----) Adam Kartzinel (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
09/11/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Las Vegas, NV: Mike Agassi No Quit Championships | S |
Adam Sun (-----) |
XAVIER CALVELO (-----) Alexander Edmonston (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
09/11/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Las Vegas, NV: Mike Agassi No Quit Championships | Q |
Adam Sun (-----) |
Luca Lipari (-----) Lance Urlaub (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
09/11/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Las Vegas, NV: Mike Agassi No Quit Championships | 16 |
Adam Sun (-----) |
Jackson Morash (-----) Deacon Thomas (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
07/15/2021 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Champs. Hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 32 |
Jeffrey Etterbeek (-----) |
Jackson Armistead (-----) Ekansh KUMAR (-----) |
L | 4-2 5-3 |
S | ----- |
07/14/2021 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Champs. Hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 64 |
Jeffrey Etterbeek (-----) |
Lukas Steffen (-----) Will Mayew (-----) |
W | 5-4 0-4 1-0 |
S | ----- |
07/11/2021 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Champs. Hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 128 |
Jeffrey Etterbeek (-----) |
Martin Mazev (-----) Sam De Vries (-----) |
W | 6-2 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
07/04/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Oklahoma City, OK | Q |
Adam Sun (-----) |
Rahulniket Konakanchi (-----) Kishan Kersten (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
07/04/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Oklahoma City, OK | 16 |
Adam Sun (-----) |
Daniel Lu (-----) Will Ecklund (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
07/03/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Oklahoma City, OK | 32 |
Adam Sun (-----) |
James Benien III (-----) Langdon Tingleaf (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
06/07/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Southwest Junior Closed | F |
Greyson Casey (-----) |
Tanin Ramnath (-----) Georgio Samaha (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
06/06/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Southwest Junior Closed | S |
Greyson Casey (-----) |
Ethan Nguyen (-----) Kai Mills (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
06/06/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Southwest Junior Closed | Q |
Greyson Casey (-----) |
Lance Urlaub (-----) Hayze Loop (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
04/25/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Cary, NC - BG 18 | 16 |
Rahul Sachdev (-----) |
Nikhil Kulkarni (-----) Robert Hagen (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- |
Racketbusters 16U & 18U Jr. Masters | ||
10/17/2021 | F | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Hayze Loop (-----) | 8-4 |
Ivan Perisic (-----) Ian Uraga (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racketbusters 16U & 18U Jr. Masters | ||
10/16/2021 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Hayze Loop (-----) | 8-4 |
jaime herrera (4.38) ISAAC GABRIEL ROYVAL-LARA (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racketbusters 16U & 18U Jr. Masters | ||
10/16/2021 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Hayze Loop (-----) | 8-2 |
Matthew Scott (-----) Uday Brathwaite (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Edmond, OK | ||
10/09/2021 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Alex Han (-----) | 8-5 |
Kabeer Kapasi (-----) Connor Smillie (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Edmond, OK | ||
10/09/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Alex Han (-----) | 8-4 |
Tai MacDonald (-----) Zhengqing Ji (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV: Mike Agassi No Quit Championships | ||
09/11/2021 | 3RD | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Adam Sun (-----) | Def |
Sanjeev Chundu (-----) Adam Kartzinel (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV: Mike Agassi No Quit Championships | ||
09/11/2021 | S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Adam Sun (-----) | Def |
XAVIER CALVELO (-----) Alexander Edmonston (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV: Mike Agassi No Quit Championships | ||
09/11/2021 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Adam Sun (-----) | 8-5 |
Luca Lipari (-----) Lance Urlaub (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV: Mike Agassi No Quit Championships | ||
09/11/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Adam Sun (-----) | 8-6 |
Jackson Morash (-----) Deacon Thomas (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Champs. Hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/15/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Jeffrey Etterbeek (-----) | 4-2 5-3 |
Jackson Armistead (-----) Ekansh KUMAR (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Champs. Hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/14/2021 | 64 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Jeffrey Etterbeek (-----) | 5-4 0-4 1-0 |
Lukas Steffen (-----) Will Mayew (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Champs. Hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/11/2021 | 128 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Jeffrey Etterbeek (-----) | 6-2 2-6 1-0 |
Martin Mazev (-----) Sam De Vries (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oklahoma City, OK | ||
07/04/2021 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Adam Sun (-----) | 8-5 |
Rahulniket Konakanchi (-----) Kishan Kersten (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oklahoma City, OK | ||
07/04/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Adam Sun (-----) | 8-2 |
Daniel Lu (-----) Will Ecklund (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oklahoma City, OK | ||
07/03/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Adam Sun (-----) | 8-1 |
James Benien III (-----) Langdon Tingleaf (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southwest Junior Closed | ||
06/07/2021 | F | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Greyson Casey (-----) | 8-3 |
Tanin Ramnath (-----) Georgio Samaha (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southwest Junior Closed | ||
06/06/2021 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Greyson Casey (-----) | 8-5 |
Ethan Nguyen (-----) Kai Mills (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southwest Junior Closed | ||
06/06/2021 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Greyson Casey (-----) | 8-3 |
Lance Urlaub (-----) Hayze Loop (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cary, NC - BG 18 | ||
04/25/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Rahul Sachdev (-----) | 6-4 |
Nikhil Kulkarni (-----) Robert Hagen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap