Match History (2018) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Abhinav Pillai (Chester Springs, PA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/02/2018 | Tournament B16d |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ HPTA Riverside (SR-L4) | Q |
Alexander Kouznetsov (-----) |
Arjun Mannan (-----) Pranav Suhas Nemani (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
11/02/2018 | Tournament B16d |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ HPTA Riverside (SR-L4) | 16 |
Alexander Kouznetsov (-----) |
Andrew Allen (-----) Matthew Kozar (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
08/18/2018 | Tournament B16d |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | Q |
Alexander Kouznetsov (-----) |
Sean Jaeger (-----) Justin Minerva (-----) |
L | 8-0 | S | ----- |
08/17/2018 | Tournament B16d |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | 16 |
Alexander Kouznetsov (-----) |
Andrew Allen (-----) Luis Wentz (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
06/30/2018 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 32 |
Justin Minerva (-----) |
Tyler Korobov (-----) Carlos Vasquez Jr (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- |
06/24/2018 | Tournament B18d |
Level 3 Boys 18s Sectional Championship @ Legacy YT&E (SR-L3) | 16 |
Alexander Kouznetsov (-----) |
Tristan Bradley (-----) James Hopper (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
06/23/2018 | Tournament B18d |
Level 3 Boys 18s Sectional Championship @ Legacy YT&E (SR-L3) | 32 |
Alexander Kouznetsov (-----) |
Andre Hsueh (-----) Samuel Ping (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
06/17/2018 | Tournament B16d |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Championship @ Upper Main Line YMCA (SR-L3) | 16 |
Alexander Kouznetsov (-----) |
Daniel Loder (-----) Vik Miller (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
06/01/2018 | Tournament B16d |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | 16 |
Raghunandan Raman (-----) |
Connor Laymon (-----) Justin Minerva (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
03/23/2018 | Tournament B16d |
Legacy YT&E B/G 16 ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | F |
Alexander Kouznetsov (-----) |
Keith Bunn (-----) Rishi Raghav (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
03/23/2018 | Tournament B16d |
Legacy YT&E B/G 16 ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | S |
Alexander Kouznetsov (-----) |
Abhineet Srivastava (-----) Abhiraj Srivastava (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
01/12/2018 | Tournament B14d |
Level 3 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | Q |
Mitchell Bramlage (-----) |
Keith Bunn (-----) Rishi Raghav (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
01/12/2018 | Tournament B14d |
Level 3 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | 16 |
Mitchell Bramlage (-----) |
Aayush Kishore (-----) Charles Sternberg (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
01/05/2018 | Tournament B16d |
Gulph Mills JKST B/G16 ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | S |
Mitchell Bramlage (-----) |
Liam Birnie (-----) Marcel Mordecai (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
01/05/2018 | Tournament B16d |
Gulph Mills JKST B/G16 ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | Q |
Mitchell Bramlage (-----) |
Brady Burns (-----) James Pottieger (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ HPTA Riverside (SR-L4) | ||
11/02/2018 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Alexander Kouznetsov (-----) | 8-4 |
Arjun Mannan (-----) Pranav Suhas Nemani (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ HPTA Riverside (SR-L4) | ||
11/02/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Alexander Kouznetsov (-----) | 8-5 |
Andrew Allen (-----) Matthew Kozar (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
08/18/2018 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Alexander Kouznetsov (-----) | 8-0 |
Sean Jaeger (-----) Justin Minerva (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
08/17/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Alexander Kouznetsov (-----) | Def |
Andrew Allen (-----) Luis Wentz (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
06/30/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Justin Minerva (-----) | 6-1 |
Tyler Korobov (-----) Carlos Vasquez Jr (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys 18s Sectional Championship @ Legacy YT&E (SR-L3) | ||
06/24/2018 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Alexander Kouznetsov (-----) | 8-3 |
Tristan Bradley (-----) James Hopper (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys 18s Sectional Championship @ Legacy YT&E (SR-L3) | ||
06/23/2018 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Alexander Kouznetsov (-----) | 9-7 |
Andre Hsueh (-----) Samuel Ping (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Championship @ Upper Main Line YMCA (SR-L3) | ||
06/17/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Alexander Kouznetsov (-----) | 8-3 |
Daniel Loder (-----) Vik Miller (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | ||
06/01/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Raghunandan Raman (-----) | 9-8 |
Connor Laymon (-----) Justin Minerva (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Legacy YT&E B/G 16 ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | ||
03/23/2018 | F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Alexander Kouznetsov (-----) | 8-6 |
Keith Bunn (-----) Rishi Raghav (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Legacy YT&E B/G 16 ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | ||
03/23/2018 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Alexander Kouznetsov (-----) | 8-2 |
Abhineet Srivastava (-----) Abhiraj Srivastava (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | ||
01/12/2018 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Mitchell Bramlage (-----) | 8-6 |
Keith Bunn (-----) Rishi Raghav (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | ||
01/12/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Mitchell Bramlage (-----) | 8-3 |
Aayush Kishore (-----) Charles Sternberg (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gulph Mills JKST B/G16 ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | ||
01/05/2018 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Mitchell Bramlage (-----) | 8-5 |
Liam Birnie (-----) Marcel Mordecai (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gulph Mills JKST B/G16 ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | ||
01/05/2018 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Mitchell Bramlage (-----) | 8-6 |
Brady Burns (-----) James Pottieger (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap