Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Adam Bojkovic (Randolph, NJ)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08/08/2023 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | 32 |
Jonathan Irwanto (-----) |
learner tien (-----) Cooper Williams (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- |
08/04/2023 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | 64 |
Jonathan Irwanto (-----) |
Andrew Kotzen (-----) Edward Liao (-----) |
W | 7-6 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
08/01/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Battle of the Sections (B16 & B18) | R6 |
Braeden Gelletich (-----) |
Troy Kudrjavtsev (-----) Kaiaitz Mendibe (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
07/31/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Battle of the Sections (B16 & B18) | R8 |
Braeden Gelletich (-----) |
Collin Beduhn (-----) Sam Rathmanner (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- |
07/30/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Battle of the Sections (B16 & B18) | R7 |
Mark Krupkin (-----) |
Aidan Atwood (-----) Cody Benton (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- |
07/29/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Battle of the Sections (B16 & B18) | R17 |
Mark Krupkin (-----) |
Reif Larsen (-----) Amar Kumar (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
07/14/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | Q |
Matisse Farzam (-----) |
Tygen Goldammer (-----) Charlie Spencer (-----) |
L | 6-2 0-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
07/14/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | 16 |
Matisse Farzam (-----) |
Cody Benton (-----) Ethan Carr (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- |
07/12/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | 32 |
Matisse Farzam (-----) |
Aniketh Poruri (-----) Rithvik Katpelly (-----) |
W | 7-5 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
07/10/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | 64 |
Matisse Farzam (-----) |
Elliot Wasserman (-----) Benjamin Kotzen (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-0 |
S | ----- |
07/03/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Orlando ITF | S |
Matisse Farzam (-----) |
Dylan Jaen (-----) Tanner Povey (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- |
07/03/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Orlando ITF | Q |
Matisse Farzam (-----) |
Boy10 Junior (-----) Anirudh Dhanwada (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- |
07/03/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Orlando ITF | 16 |
Matisse Farzam (-----) |
Kayden Colombo (-----) Tristan Dussault (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- |
06/15/2023 | Tournament MOPd |
$$ NJ National Red Clay Court Champions | F |
David Mizrahi (-----) |
Brant Switzler (-----) Christian Guevara (-----) |
L | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
06/13/2023 | Tournament MOPd |
$$ NJ National Red Clay Court Champions | S |
David Mizrahi (-----) |
Daniel Chang (4.80) Timothy Chang (4.54) |
W | 1-6 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- |
06/12/2023 | Tournament MOPd |
$$ NJ National Red Clay Court Champions | Q |
David Mizrahi (-----) |
Arman Ganchi (-----) Bennett LaLonde (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
06/11/2023 | Tournament MOPd |
$$ NJ National Red Clay Court Champions | 16 |
David Mizrahi (-----) |
Thomas Flynn (-----) Hugo Ball-Greene (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- |
01/29/2023 | Tournament B18d |
L4 Closed EASTERN WINTER DOUBLES BG18DMXD | F |
Ethan Polen (-----) |
Ajay Kartik (-----) Jordan Chang (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
01/29/2023 | Tournament B18d |
L4 Closed EASTERN WINTER DOUBLES BG18DMXD | S |
Ethan Polen (-----) |
Braeden Gelletich (-----) Marco Ziets-Segura (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
01/28/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
L4 Closed EASTERN WINTER DOUBLES BG18DMXD | Q |
Tina Kintiroglou (-----) |
Diana Zuba (-----) Ajay Kartik (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
01/28/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
L4 Closed EASTERN WINTER DOUBLES BG18DMXD | 16 |
Tina Kintiroglou (-----) |
Victoria Matos (-----) Ishwar Idnani (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
01/28/2023 | Tournament B18d |
L4 Closed EASTERN WINTER DOUBLES BG18DMXD | Q |
Ethan Polen (-----) |
Owen Kilmer (-----) Nathaniel Blum (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
01/27/2023 | Tournament B18d |
L4 Closed EASTERN WINTER DOUBLES BG18DMXD | 16 |
Ethan Polen (-----) |
Sandeep Alapati (-----) Sahil Chatiwala (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/08/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Jonathan Irwanto (-----) | 6-2 6-2 |
learner tien (-----) Cooper Williams (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/04/2023 | 64 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Jonathan Irwanto (-----) | 7-6 4-6 1-0 |
Andrew Kotzen (-----) Edward Liao (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Sections (B16 & B18) | ||
08/01/2023 | R6 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Braeden Gelletich (-----) | 6-3 |
Troy Kudrjavtsev (-----) Kaiaitz Mendibe (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Sections (B16 & B18) | ||
07/31/2023 | R8 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Braeden Gelletich (-----) | 6-4 |
Collin Beduhn (-----) Sam Rathmanner (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Sections (B16 & B18) | ||
07/30/2023 | R7 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Mark Krupkin (-----) | 6-4 |
Aidan Atwood (-----) Cody Benton (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Sections (B16 & B18) | ||
07/29/2023 | R17 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Mark Krupkin (-----) | 6-2 |
Reif Larsen (-----) Amar Kumar (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/14/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Matisse Farzam (-----) | 6-2 0-6 1-0 |
Tygen Goldammer (-----) Charlie Spencer (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/14/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Matisse Farzam (-----) | 6-4 6-1 |
Cody Benton (-----) Ethan Carr (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/12/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Matisse Farzam (-----) | 7-5 4-6 1-0 |
Aniketh Poruri (-----) Rithvik Katpelly (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/10/2023 | 64 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Matisse Farzam (-----) | 7-6 6-0 |
Elliot Wasserman (-----) Benjamin Kotzen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Orlando ITF | ||
07/03/2023 | S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Matisse Farzam (-----) | 6-1 6-4 |
Dylan Jaen (-----) Tanner Povey (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Orlando ITF | ||
07/03/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Matisse Farzam (-----) | 6-1 6-2 |
Boy10 Junior (-----) Anirudh Dhanwada (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Orlando ITF | ||
07/03/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Matisse Farzam (-----) | 6-4 6-2 |
Kayden Colombo (-----) Tristan Dussault (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
$$ NJ National Red Clay Court Champions | ||
06/15/2023 | F | Tournament MOPd |
L | ||
David Mizrahi (-----) | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Brant Switzler (-----) Christian Guevara (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
$$ NJ National Red Clay Court Champions | ||
06/13/2023 | S | Tournament MOPd |
W | ||
David Mizrahi (-----) | 1-6 6-0 1-0 |
Daniel Chang (4.80) Timothy Chang (4.54) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
$$ NJ National Red Clay Court Champions | ||
06/12/2023 | Q | Tournament MOPd |
W | ||
David Mizrahi (-----) | Def |
Arman Ganchi (-----) Bennett LaLonde (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
$$ NJ National Red Clay Court Champions | ||
06/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament MOPd |
W | ||
David Mizrahi (-----) | 6-0 6-2 |
Thomas Flynn (-----) Hugo Ball-Greene (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed EASTERN WINTER DOUBLES BG18DMXD | ||
01/29/2023 | F | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Ethan Polen (-----) | 8-6 |
Ajay Kartik (-----) Jordan Chang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed EASTERN WINTER DOUBLES BG18DMXD | ||
01/29/2023 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Ethan Polen (-----) | 8-5 |
Braeden Gelletich (-----) Marco Ziets-Segura (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed EASTERN WINTER DOUBLES BG18DMXD | ||
01/28/2023 | Q | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Tina Kintiroglou (-----) | 8-4 |
Diana Zuba (-----) Ajay Kartik (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed EASTERN WINTER DOUBLES BG18DMXD | ||
01/28/2023 | 16 | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Tina Kintiroglou (-----) | 8-1 |
Victoria Matos (-----) Ishwar Idnani (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed EASTERN WINTER DOUBLES BG18DMXD | ||
01/28/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Ethan Polen (-----) | 8-2 |
Owen Kilmer (-----) Nathaniel Blum (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed EASTERN WINTER DOUBLES BG18DMXD | ||
01/27/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Ethan Polen (-----) | 8-4 |
Sandeep Alapati (-----) Sahil Chatiwala (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap