Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Adam Lee (Locust Valley, NY)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05/14/2024 | Tournament MOPd |
National Clay Court Championship | F |
Conor Dauer (-----) |
Tyler Mercier (-----) Alexandru gasca silav (4.93) |
L | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
05/13/2024 | Tournament MOPd |
National Clay Court Championship | S |
Conor Dauer (-----) |
Mario Becerra (-----) Andrew Lake (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- |
05/12/2024 | Tournament MOPd |
National Clay Court Championship | Q |
Conor Dauer (-----) |
Benjamin Hirsch (-----) Joseph Bishop (4.96) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- |
12/30/2023 | Tournament MOPd |
USTA National Indoor Championships | F |
Conor Dauer (-----) |
John-Tomas Bilski (-----) Gray Voelzke (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
12/29/2023 | Tournament MOPd |
USTA National Indoor Championships | S |
Conor Dauer (-----) |
Christian Heaney-Secord (-----) Alan Dubrovsky (-----) |
W | 6-3 3-6 6-3 |
S | ----- |
12/29/2023 | Tournament MOPd |
USTA National Indoor Championships | Q |
Conor Dauer (-----) |
Daniel Cardiff (4.93) Callum Markowitz (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
12/29/2023 | Tournament XOPd |
USTA National Indoor Championships | 16 |
Evangelina Vases (-----) |
Benjamin Hirsch (-----) Kristina Kudryavtseva (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- |
12/27/2023 | Tournament MOPd |
USTA National Indoor Championships | 16 |
Conor Dauer (-----) |
Hayden Miller (3.86) Timothy Miller (3.92) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- |
12/27/2023 | Tournament XOPd |
USTA National Indoor Championships | C-Q |
Evangelina Vases (-----) |
Katya Shepherd Johnson (4.76) Edward Shepherd Johnson (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
09/22/2023 | Tournament MOPd |
USTA National Open Grass Court Championships | 3RD |
Conor Dauer (-----) |
Christian Kulendran (-----) Noah Kulendran (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-6 |
S | ----- |
09/22/2023 | Tournament MOPd |
USTA National Open Grass Court Championships | S |
Conor Dauer (-----) |
Danny Riggs (-----) Alex Bose (-----) |
L | 7-5 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
09/21/2023 | Tournament MOPd |
USTA National Open Grass Court Championships | Q |
Conor Dauer (-----) |
Thomas Kroczek (-----) Shem Filipek (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- |
09/20/2023 | Tournament MOPd |
USTA National Open Grass Court Championships | 16 |
Conor Dauer (-----) |
William Persson (3.89) Willen Feygin (3.67) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- |
National Clay Court Championship | ||
05/14/2024 | F | Tournament MOPd |
L | ||
Conor Dauer (-----) | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Tyler Mercier (-----) Alexandru gasca silav (4.93) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Clay Court Championship | ||
05/13/2024 | S | Tournament MOPd |
W | ||
Conor Dauer (-----) | 6-0 6-2 |
Mario Becerra (-----) Andrew Lake (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Clay Court Championship | ||
05/12/2024 | Q | Tournament MOPd |
W | ||
Conor Dauer (-----) | 6-2 6-4 |
Benjamin Hirsch (-----) Joseph Bishop (4.96) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Indoor Championships | ||
12/30/2023 | F | Tournament MOPd |
W | ||
Conor Dauer (-----) | Def |
John-Tomas Bilski (-----) Gray Voelzke (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Indoor Championships | ||
12/29/2023 | S | Tournament MOPd |
W | ||
Conor Dauer (-----) | 6-3 3-6 6-3 |
Christian Heaney-Secord (-----) Alan Dubrovsky (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Indoor Championships | ||
12/29/2023 | Q | Tournament MOPd |
W | ||
Conor Dauer (-----) | Def |
Daniel Cardiff (4.93) Callum Markowitz (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Indoor Championships | ||
12/29/2023 | 16 | Tournament XOPd |
L | ||
Evangelina Vases (-----) | 6-4 7-6 |
Benjamin Hirsch (-----) Kristina Kudryavtseva (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Indoor Championships | ||
12/27/2023 | 16 | Tournament MOPd |
W | ||
Conor Dauer (-----) | 6-0 6-0 |
Hayden Miller (3.86) Timothy Miller (3.92) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Indoor Championships | ||
12/27/2023 | C-Q | Tournament XOPd |
L | ||
Evangelina Vases (-----) | Def |
Katya Shepherd Johnson (4.76) Edward Shepherd Johnson (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Open Grass Court Championships | ||
09/22/2023 | 3RD | Tournament MOPd |
W | ||
Conor Dauer (-----) | 6-1 7-6 |
Christian Kulendran (-----) Noah Kulendran (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Open Grass Court Championships | ||
09/22/2023 | S | Tournament MOPd |
L | ||
Conor Dauer (-----) | 7-5 1-6 1-0 |
Danny Riggs (-----) Alex Bose (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Open Grass Court Championships | ||
09/21/2023 | Q | Tournament MOPd |
W | ||
Conor Dauer (-----) | 6-3 6-4 |
Thomas Kroczek (-----) Shem Filipek (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Open Grass Court Championships | ||
09/20/2023 | 16 | Tournament MOPd |
W | ||
Conor Dauer (-----) | 6-2 6-1 |
William Persson (3.89) Willen Feygin (3.67) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap