Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Addison Roach (Mount Pleasant, SC)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/03/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Dennis Van Der Meer Tennis Championships(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | Q |
Everest Kim (-----) |
William Claus (-----) Jordan Mercado (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
10/27/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Blakeney Fall Junior Open--FLIGHTED DRAWS | 16 |
Everest Kim (-----) |
Mark Watson (-----) Connor Riely (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
10/15/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Kiawah Island Clay Court Championship presented by Barth Hawtin tennis Academy | F |
William Claus (-----) |
Luke Skillman (-----) Land Magruder (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Kiawah Island Clay Court Championship presented by Barth Hawtin tennis Academy | S |
William Claus (-----) |
Jackson Nichols (-----) Helms Sander (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Kiawah Island Clay Court Championship presented by Barth Hawtin tennis Academy | Q |
William Claus (-----) |
Lorenzo Martinez (-----) Jordan Mercado (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Rome, GA - BG 16&18 | 32 |
Luke Colson (-----) |
Chase Dobra (-----) Flavius Henderson II (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
09/15/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship FLIGHTED | Q |
Connor Riely (-----) |
Evan Phillips (-----) Charlie Schweppe (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
08/26/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Harrison Jr Fall Level 5 | Q |
Taichi Shimizu (-----) |
Harrison Kemp (-----) Tanush Reddy Gade (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
08/26/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Harrison Jr Fall Level 5 | 16 |
Taichi Shimizu (-----) |
Jonathan Kneer (-----) Jake Mong (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
08/04/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Ryan Holder Junior Championships | 3RD |
Charlie Mooney (-----) |
Nikhil Shah (-----) Rapeegon Tangsantikul (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
08/04/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Ryan Holder Junior Championships | S |
Charlie Mooney (-----) |
Sam Gurevich (-----) Charles Lewis (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
08/04/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Ryan Holder Junior Championships | Q |
Charlie Mooney (-----) |
Mitchell Cornett (-----) Nikan Rosenau (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
07/29/2023 | Tournament B16d |
2023 NC Clay Court Championships | 16 |
Graham Powers (-----) |
pedro valpereiro (-----) Roman Shirazyan (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
07/23/2023 | Tournament B16d |
GCC Level 5 Tournament 16s & 18s Flighted Draws Presented by Hughes Agency | 3RD |
Matthew Fekete (-----) |
Aiden Atri (-----) Charlie Schweppe (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
07/21/2023 | Tournament B16d |
GCC Level 5 Tournament 16s & 18s Flighted Draws Presented by Hughes Agency | Q |
Matthew Fekete (-----) |
Ethan Kukkamalla (-----) Allen Hong (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
07/21/2023 | Tournament B16d |
GCC Level 5 Tournament 16s & 18s Flighted Draws Presented by Hughes Agency | S |
Matthew Fekete (-----) |
Roman Shirazyan (-----) Christian Holloway (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
07/15/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Rome, GA - BG 16&18 | 32 |
Daniel lvovich (-----) |
Tanush Reddy Gade (-----) Nishith Rajesh (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
06/24/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Greensboro, NC - BG14 | 32 |
Mihir Mohan (-----) |
Lucas Wright (-----) Brecken Groslimond (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
06/17/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Georgia Junior Open | Q |
Chibale Nelson (-----) |
Kalei Christensen (-----) Alexander Yeager (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
06/17/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Georgia Junior Open | 16 |
Chibale Nelson (-----) |
August Allen (-----) Jackson Brady (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
03/18/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Rome, GA - Georgia Bowl | 16 |
Jackson McCrory (-----) |
Kush Bhandari (-----) Michael Lorenzetti (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
03/13/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Florence, SC - BG 14 | F |
Connor Riely (-----) |
Isaac Lewis (-----) Romir Bhalla (-----) |
L | 7-6 | S | ----- |
03/12/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Florence, SC - BG 14 | S |
Connor Riely (-----) |
Walker Hendrick (-----) Jacob Harrelson (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
03/12/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Florence, SC - BG 14 | Q |
Connor Riely (-----) |
Tylan Lamb (-----) Jake Mong (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- |
03/11/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Florence, SC - BG 14 | 16 |
Connor Riely (-----) |
Mason Fekete (-----) Blick Alexander (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
03/11/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Florence, SC - BG 14 | 32 |
Connor Riely (-----) |
Kush Bhandari (-----) Tanush Reddy Gade (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
02/24/2023 | Tournament B16d |
LTP @ Daniel Island Tennis Center Junior Championship (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | 16 |
Jordan Mercado (-----) |
Noah Bayon (-----) Theo Hegarty (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
02/18/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Pelham, AL - BG 14 | 32 |
Sam Calvert (-----) |
Kalvin Seo (-----) Maddox Iliescu (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
Dennis Van Der Meer Tennis Championships(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
11/03/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Everest Kim (-----) | 9-8 |
William Claus (-----) Jordan Mercado (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blakeney Fall Junior Open--FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
10/27/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Everest Kim (-----) | 8-5 |
Mark Watson (-----) Connor Riely (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kiawah Island Clay Court Championship presented by Barth Hawtin tennis Academy | ||
10/15/2023 | F | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
William Claus (-----) | 8-1 |
Luke Skillman (-----) Land Magruder (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kiawah Island Clay Court Championship presented by Barth Hawtin tennis Academy | ||
10/14/2023 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
William Claus (-----) | 6-3 |
Jackson Nichols (-----) Helms Sander (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kiawah Island Clay Court Championship presented by Barth Hawtin tennis Academy | ||
10/14/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
William Claus (-----) | 6-1 |
Lorenzo Martinez (-----) Jordan Mercado (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rome, GA - BG 16&18 | ||
10/07/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Luke Colson (-----) | 9-7 |
Chase Dobra (-----) Flavius Henderson II (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship FLIGHTED | ||
09/15/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Connor Riely (-----) | 8-4 |
Evan Phillips (-----) Charlie Schweppe (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Harrison Jr Fall Level 5 | ||
08/26/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Taichi Shimizu (-----) | 8-4 |
Harrison Kemp (-----) Tanush Reddy Gade (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Harrison Jr Fall Level 5 | ||
08/26/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Taichi Shimizu (-----) | 8-4 |
Jonathan Kneer (-----) Jake Mong (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ryan Holder Junior Championships | ||
08/04/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Charlie Mooney (-----) | 8-5 |
Nikhil Shah (-----) Rapeegon Tangsantikul (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ryan Holder Junior Championships | ||
08/04/2023 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Charlie Mooney (-----) | 8-5 |
Sam Gurevich (-----) Charles Lewis (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ryan Holder Junior Championships | ||
08/04/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Charlie Mooney (-----) | 8-3 |
Mitchell Cornett (-----) Nikan Rosenau (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 NC Clay Court Championships | ||
07/29/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Graham Powers (-----) | 8-6 |
pedro valpereiro (-----) Roman Shirazyan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GCC Level 5 Tournament 16s & 18s Flighted Draws Presented by Hughes Agency | ||
07/23/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Matthew Fekete (-----) | 8-4 |
Aiden Atri (-----) Charlie Schweppe (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GCC Level 5 Tournament 16s & 18s Flighted Draws Presented by Hughes Agency | ||
07/21/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Matthew Fekete (-----) | 8-2 |
Ethan Kukkamalla (-----) Allen Hong (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GCC Level 5 Tournament 16s & 18s Flighted Draws Presented by Hughes Agency | ||
07/21/2023 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Matthew Fekete (-----) | 9-8 |
Roman Shirazyan (-----) Christian Holloway (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rome, GA - BG 16&18 | ||
07/15/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Daniel lvovich (-----) | 9-7 |
Tanush Reddy Gade (-----) Nishith Rajesh (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Greensboro, NC - BG14 | ||
06/24/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Mihir Mohan (-----) | Def |
Lucas Wright (-----) Brecken Groslimond (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Georgia Junior Open | ||
06/17/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Chibale Nelson (-----) | 8-3 |
Kalei Christensen (-----) Alexander Yeager (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgia Junior Open | ||
06/17/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Chibale Nelson (-----) | 8-4 |
August Allen (-----) Jackson Brady (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rome, GA - Georgia Bowl | ||
03/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Jackson McCrory (-----) | 8-3 |
Kush Bhandari (-----) Michael Lorenzetti (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Florence, SC - BG 14 | ||
03/13/2023 | F | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Connor Riely (-----) | 7-6 |
Isaac Lewis (-----) Romir Bhalla (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Florence, SC - BG 14 | ||
03/12/2023 | S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Connor Riely (-----) | 6-3 |
Walker Hendrick (-----) Jacob Harrelson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Florence, SC - BG 14 | ||
03/12/2023 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Connor Riely (-----) | 6-0 |
Tylan Lamb (-----) Jake Mong (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Florence, SC - BG 14 | ||
03/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Connor Riely (-----) | 8-5 |
Mason Fekete (-----) Blick Alexander (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Florence, SC - BG 14 | ||
03/11/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Connor Riely (-----) | Def |
Kush Bhandari (-----) Tanush Reddy Gade (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
LTP @ Daniel Island Tennis Center Junior Championship (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
02/24/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Jordan Mercado (-----) | 8-6 |
Noah Bayon (-----) Theo Hegarty (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pelham, AL - BG 14 | ||
02/18/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Sam Calvert (-----) | 8-6 |
Kalvin Seo (-----) Maddox Iliescu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap