Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Advay Singh (Frisco, TX)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/29/2022 | Tournament B14d |
National Winter Championships | 64 |
Kyle Curley (-----) |
Magnus Weng (-----) Kollin Nguyen-Ngo (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- |
11/27/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Boys' 12 National Indoor Championships presented by Cracked Racquets | Q |
Akshath Hemanth (-----) |
Simon Lifton (-----) Asher Yuan (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
11/26/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Boys' 12 National Indoor Championships presented by Cracked Racquets | 16 |
Akshath Hemanth (-----) |
Nolan Sharma (-----) Sulaiman Syed (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
11/26/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Boys' 12 National Indoor Championships presented by Cracked Racquets | 32 |
Akshath Hemanth (-----) |
Rishik Kosaraju (-----) Ryan Dileep John (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
11/20/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
Southwest and Texas 12-14U Intersectional Team | P1-F |
Kyle Curley (-----) |
Nash Baldridge (-----) Pablo Alvarez (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
11/19/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
Southwest and Texas 12-14U Intersectional Team | R3 |
Nate Barkman (-----) |
Anay Kulkarni (-----) Noah Whitman (-----) |
L | 7-6 | S | ----- |
11/19/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
Southwest and Texas 12-14U Intersectional Team | R2 |
Autumn Xu (-----) |
James Andrew Ross (-----) saheba singh (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
11/18/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
Southwest and Texas 12-14U Intersectional Team | R1 |
Kyle Curley (-----) |
Ketan Garg (-----) Arnav Hingorani (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Cincinnati, OH | 16 |
Matthew Sikorski (-----) |
Henry Lessard (-----) Simon Hernandez Gerulewicz (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
10/02/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Southern Oaks - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | F |
Sebastian Godoy (-----) |
Kyle Curley (-----) Miguel Rooney (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- |
10/01/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Southern Oaks - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | S |
Sebastian Godoy (-----) |
Van Davidson (-----) Dylan Meineke (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- |
10/01/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Southern Oaks - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | Q |
Sebastian Godoy (-----) |
Harrison Chambers (-----) Kash Kelso (-----) |
W | 4-1 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- |
09/17/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Boca Raton, FL; Sunshine State Open | 16 |
VINCENT WEAVER (-----) |
Matthew Shapiro (-----) Caleb Chow (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
08/11/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | Q |
Akshath Hemanth (-----) |
Jason Eigbedion (-----) Aryan Ponugoti (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- |
08/10/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | 16 |
Akshath Hemanth (-----) |
Aayush Vartak (-----) Tristan Stratton (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- |
08/09/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | 32 |
Akshath Hemanth (-----) |
Santiago Bisogno (-----) Sam Calvert (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- |
08/07/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | 64 |
Akshath Hemanth (-----) |
Vedansh Pande (-----) Aarush Singla (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- |
07/31/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
USTA Zone Championship (Texas, Intermountain, MoValley, Southwest) | P5-F |
Mason Vaughan (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- | |
07/30/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
USTA Zone Championship (Texas, Intermountain, MoValley, Southwest) | R1 |
Ella Wertz (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
07/29/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
USTA Zone Championship (Texas, Intermountain, MoValley, Southwest) | R5 |
JohnPaul Huston (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- | |
07/28/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
USTA Zone Championship (Texas, Intermountain, MoValley, Southwest) | R4 |
Matteo Mejia (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- | |
07/12/2022 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Boys 12 National Clay Court Championship | 16 |
Luca Sevim (-----) |
Jason Eigbedion (-----) Ivan Rybak (-----) |
L | 6-4 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- |
07/11/2022 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Boys 12 National Clay Court Championship | 32 |
Luca Sevim (-----) |
Kona Parseghian (-----) Takuto Goh (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- |
07/09/2022 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Boys 12 National Clay Court Championship | 64 |
Luca Sevim (-----) |
Ethan Hu (-----) Riley Riggs (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- |
07/02/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Greensboro, NC | 16 |
Jake Mong (-----) |
Jake Augustyn (-----) Brandon Dewey (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
07/02/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Greensboro, NC | Q |
Jake Mong (-----) |
Carter Jauffret (-----) Brandon Jeon (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
06/13/2022 | Tournament B14d |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | 16 |
Devon Zhang (-----) |
Qasym Dar (-----) Asim Hashem (-----) |
L | 1-4 4-0 1-0 |
S | ----- |
06/12/2022 | Tournament B14d |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | 32 |
Devon Zhang (-----) |
Sebastian Flyckt (-----) Aidan Cebe (-----) |
W | 5-3 5-3 |
S | ----- |
06/04/2022 | Tournament B14d |
L4 USTA MV BG14 #3 - Outdoor | S |
Noah Gou (-----) |
Peyton Barrett (-----) Justin Yuan (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
06/03/2022 | Tournament B14d |
L4 USTA MV BG14 #3 - Outdoor | Q |
Noah Gou (-----) |
Jack Bauch (-----) Grant Kleppinger (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
05/22/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Marietta, GA | F |
Akshath Hemanth (-----) |
Zachary Szymanski (-----) Tabb Tuck (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
05/22/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Marietta, GA | S |
Akshath Hemanth (-----) |
Ryan Corcoran (-----) Aryan Ponugoti (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
05/21/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Marietta, GA | Q |
Akshath Hemanth (-----) |
Charlie Fogarty (-----) Nathan Purica (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
05/21/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Marietta, GA | 16 |
Akshath Hemanth (-----) |
Siddhant Dua (-----) Rishit Sharma (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
05/15/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Giammalva Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles 14/18 | 3RD |
Jayden Yu (-----) |
Miguel Rooney (-----) Daniel Karia (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- |
05/14/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Giammalva Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles 14/18 | S |
Jayden Yu (-----) |
Aidan Xu (-----) Allan XU (-----) |
L | 2-4 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- |
05/14/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Giammalva Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles 14/18 | Q |
Jayden Yu (-----) |
Qasym Dar (-----) Gavin Golod (-----) |
W | 4-5 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- |
04/24/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Little Rock, AR - BG12/14 | 3RD |
Luca Sevim (-----) |
John Paul Dillon (-----) Noah Gou (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
04/24/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Little Rock, AR - BG12/14 | S |
Luca Sevim (-----) |
Zen Uehling (-----) Mateo Pouso (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
04/24/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Little Rock, AR - BG12/14 | Q |
Luca Sevim (-----) |
Benjamin Kendrick (-----) Andrew Delello (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
04/23/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Little Rock, AR - BG12/14 | 16 |
Luca Sevim (-----) |
Diego Pesciotta (-----) Juan Parrilla (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- |
04/23/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Little Rock, AR - BG12/14 | 32 |
Luca Sevim (-----) |
Chetan Challa (-----) Declan Boxa (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
04/16/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Ridgeland, MS | 16 |
Jonathan Seder (-----) |
Saahil Gupte (-----) Anibal Nunez Jr (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
04/09/2022 | Tournament B14d |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | W-S |
Taku Coulston (-----) |
Jonathan Seder (-----) Devon Zhang (-----) |
L | 5-4 5-3 |
S | ----- |
04/09/2022 | Tournament B14d |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | Q |
Taku Coulston (-----) |
Daniel Karia (-----) Miguel Rooney (-----) |
L | 5-4 4-1 |
S | ----- |
04/09/2022 | Tournament B14d |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | SO-F |
Taku Coulston (-----) |
Jaren Scarborough (-----) Luke Scott (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
03/26/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Easter Bowl - Indian Wells, CA | 32 |
Dylan Meineke (-----) |
Ross Johnson (-----) Anay Kulkarni (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- |
03/21/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Rome, GA: Georgia Bowl | F |
Akshath Hemanth (-----) |
Zachary Szymanski (-----) Tabb Tuck (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
03/20/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Rome, GA: Georgia Bowl | S |
Akshath Hemanth (-----) |
Oliver Caldwell (-----) Julius Rippl (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
03/20/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Rome, GA: Georgia Bowl | Q |
Akshath Hemanth (-----) |
Theo Berman (-----) Gaurish Sahoo (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
03/05/2022 | Tournament B12d |
National Spring Team Championships (BG 12's) | P4-F |
Eita Mishima (-----) |
Jake Mong (-----) Alec Rodriguez-Fields (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
03/05/2022 | Tournament B12d |
National Spring Team Championships (BG 12's) | R1 |
Anay Kulkarni (-----) |
Aryan Ponugoti (-----) Russell Kuo (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
03/05/2022 | Tournament B12d |
National Spring Team Championships (BG 12's) | R2 |
Caden Millerman (-----) |
Macksimus Malhotra (-----) Luca Sevim (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
03/05/2022 | Tournament B12d |
National Spring Team Championships (BG 12's) | R3 |
Eita Mishima (-----) |
JiHyuk Im (-----) Dylan Meineke (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
02/12/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Cincinnati, OH | 16 |
Luca Sevim (-----) |
Carter Jauffret (-----) Shaan Majeed (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
01/30/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s,14s,16s,&18s Doubles and Mixed - Updated | NE-S |
Miguel Rooney (-----) |
Jacob Hewitt (-----) Mithun Kutuva (-----) |
L | 5-3 4-1 |
S | ----- |
01/30/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s,14s,16s,&18s Doubles and Mixed - Updated | Q |
Miguel Rooney (-----) |
Matteo Mejia (-----) Manav Parekh (-----) |
L | 4-0 5-3 |
S | ----- |
01/30/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s,14s,16s,&18s Doubles and Mixed - Updated | 16 |
Miguel Rooney (-----) |
Noah Whitman (-----) Nathaniel Hochman (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- |
01/29/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s,14s,16s,&18s Doubles and Mixed - Updated | 3RD |
Lauren Nolan (-----) |
William McEwan (-----) Ayre Seals (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- |
01/29/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s,14s,16s,&18s Doubles and Mixed - Updated | S |
Lauren Nolan (-----) |
Manav Parekh (-----) Sasha Miroshnichenko (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- |
01/29/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s,14s,16s,&18s Doubles and Mixed - Updated | Q |
Lauren Nolan (-----) |
Mithun Kutuva (-----) Medha Chandana (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- |
01/29/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s,14s,16s,&18s Doubles and Mixed - Updated | 16 |
Lauren Nolan (-----) |
Lila Fuller (-----) Gavin Golod (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- |
01/29/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s,14s,16s,&18s Doubles and Mixed - Updated | 32 |
Lauren Nolan (-----) |
Kyle Curley (-----) Marlie Smith (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-5 1-0 |
S | ----- |
National Winter Championships | ||
12/29/2022 | 64 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Kyle Curley (-----) | 6-3 6-0 |
Magnus Weng (-----) Kollin Nguyen-Ngo (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys' 12 National Indoor Championships presented by Cracked Racquets | ||
11/27/2022 | Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Akshath Hemanth (-----) | 8-5 |
Simon Lifton (-----) Asher Yuan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys' 12 National Indoor Championships presented by Cracked Racquets | ||
11/26/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Akshath Hemanth (-----) | 8-5 |
Nolan Sharma (-----) Sulaiman Syed (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys' 12 National Indoor Championships presented by Cracked Racquets | ||
11/26/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Akshath Hemanth (-----) | 8-2 |
Rishik Kosaraju (-----) Ryan Dileep John (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southwest and Texas 12-14U Intersectional Team | ||
11/20/2022 | P1-F | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Kyle Curley (-----) | 6-3 |
Nash Baldridge (-----) Pablo Alvarez (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southwest and Texas 12-14U Intersectional Team | ||
11/19/2022 | R3 | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Nate Barkman (-----) | 7-6 |
Anay Kulkarni (-----) Noah Whitman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southwest and Texas 12-14U Intersectional Team | ||
11/19/2022 | R2 | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Autumn Xu (-----) | 6-3 |
James Andrew Ross (-----) saheba singh (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southwest and Texas 12-14U Intersectional Team | ||
11/18/2022 | R1 | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Kyle Curley (-----) | 6-0 |
Ketan Garg (-----) Arnav Hingorani (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cincinnati, OH | ||
10/08/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Matthew Sikorski (-----) | 8-2 |
Henry Lessard (-----) Simon Hernandez Gerulewicz (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Oaks - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
10/02/2022 | F | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Sebastian Godoy (-----) | 4-2 4-2 |
Kyle Curley (-----) Miguel Rooney (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Oaks - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
10/01/2022 | S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Sebastian Godoy (-----) | 4-0 4-2 |
Van Davidson (-----) Dylan Meineke (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Oaks - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
10/01/2022 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Sebastian Godoy (-----) | 4-1 2-4 1-0 |
Harrison Chambers (-----) Kash Kelso (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Raton, FL; Sunshine State Open | ||
09/17/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
VINCENT WEAVER (-----) | 8-3 |
Matthew Shapiro (-----) Caleb Chow (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | ||
08/11/2022 | Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Akshath Hemanth (-----) | 7-5 6-3 |
Jason Eigbedion (-----) Aryan Ponugoti (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | ||
08/10/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Akshath Hemanth (-----) | 6-4 6-4 |
Aayush Vartak (-----) Tristan Stratton (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | ||
08/09/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Akshath Hemanth (-----) | 6-1 7-5 |
Santiago Bisogno (-----) Sam Calvert (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys' 12 & 14 USTA National Championships | ||
08/07/2022 | 64 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Akshath Hemanth (-----) | 6-2 6-4 |
Vedansh Pande (-----) Aarush Singla (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Championship (Texas, Intermountain, MoValley, Southwest) | ||
07/31/2022 | P5-F | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Mason Vaughan (-----) | 8-5 | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Championship (Texas, Intermountain, MoValley, Southwest) | ||
07/30/2022 | R1 | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Ella Wertz (-----) | 8-1 | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Championship (Texas, Intermountain, MoValley, Southwest) | ||
07/29/2022 | R5 | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
JohnPaul Huston (-----) | 8-6 | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Championship (Texas, Intermountain, MoValley, Southwest) | ||
07/28/2022 | R4 | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Matteo Mejia (-----) | 8-6 | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys 12 National Clay Court Championship | ||
07/12/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Luca Sevim (-----) | 6-4 5-7 1-0 |
Jason Eigbedion (-----) Ivan Rybak (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys 12 National Clay Court Championship | ||
07/11/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Luca Sevim (-----) | 6-2 6-0 |
Kona Parseghian (-----) Takuto Goh (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys 12 National Clay Court Championship | ||
07/09/2022 | 64 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Luca Sevim (-----) | 6-4 6-3 |
Ethan Hu (-----) Riley Riggs (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Greensboro, NC | ||
07/02/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Jake Mong (-----) | 8-0 |
Jake Augustyn (-----) Brandon Dewey (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Greensboro, NC | ||
07/02/2022 | Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Jake Mong (-----) | Def |
Carter Jauffret (-----) Brandon Jeon (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/13/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Devon Zhang (-----) | 1-4 4-0 1-0 |
Qasym Dar (-----) Asim Hashem (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/12/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Devon Zhang (-----) | 5-3 5-3 |
Sebastian Flyckt (-----) Aidan Cebe (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 USTA MV BG14 #3 - Outdoor | ||
06/04/2022 | S | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Noah Gou (-----) | 8-3 |
Peyton Barrett (-----) Justin Yuan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 USTA MV BG14 #3 - Outdoor | ||
06/03/2022 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Noah Gou (-----) | 8-3 |
Jack Bauch (-----) Grant Kleppinger (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Marietta, GA | ||
05/22/2022 | F | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Akshath Hemanth (-----) | 9-8 |
Zachary Szymanski (-----) Tabb Tuck (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Marietta, GA | ||
05/22/2022 | S | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Akshath Hemanth (-----) | 9-7 |
Ryan Corcoran (-----) Aryan Ponugoti (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Marietta, GA | ||
05/21/2022 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Akshath Hemanth (-----) | 8-6 |
Charlie Fogarty (-----) Nathan Purica (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Marietta, GA | ||
05/21/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Akshath Hemanth (-----) | 8-4 |
Siddhant Dua (-----) Rishit Sharma (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles 14/18 | ||
05/15/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Jayden Yu (-----) | 4-1 4-2 |
Miguel Rooney (-----) Daniel Karia (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles 14/18 | ||
05/14/2022 | S | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Jayden Yu (-----) | 2-4 4-2 1-0 |
Aidan Xu (-----) Allan XU (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles 14/18 | ||
05/14/2022 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Jayden Yu (-----) | 4-5 4-1 1-0 |
Qasym Dar (-----) Gavin Golod (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Little Rock, AR - BG12/14 | ||
04/24/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Luca Sevim (-----) | 8-5 |
John Paul Dillon (-----) Noah Gou (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Little Rock, AR - BG12/14 | ||
04/24/2022 | S | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Luca Sevim (-----) | 8-5 |
Zen Uehling (-----) Mateo Pouso (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Little Rock, AR - BG12/14 | ||
04/24/2022 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Luca Sevim (-----) | 8-6 |
Benjamin Kendrick (-----) Andrew Delello (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Little Rock, AR - BG12/14 | ||
04/23/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Luca Sevim (-----) | 9-8 |
Diego Pesciotta (-----) Juan Parrilla (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Little Rock, AR - BG12/14 | ||
04/23/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Luca Sevim (-----) | 8-6 |
Chetan Challa (-----) Declan Boxa (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ridgeland, MS | ||
04/16/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Jonathan Seder (-----) | 8-6 |
Saahil Gupte (-----) Anibal Nunez Jr (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
04/09/2022 | W-S | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Taku Coulston (-----) | 5-4 5-3 |
Jonathan Seder (-----) Devon Zhang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
04/09/2022 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Taku Coulston (-----) | 5-4 4-1 |
Daniel Karia (-----) Miguel Rooney (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
04/09/2022 | SO-F | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Taku Coulston (-----) | Def |
Jaren Scarborough (-----) Luke Scott (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Easter Bowl - Indian Wells, CA | ||
03/26/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Dylan Meineke (-----) | 6-4 7-6 |
Ross Johnson (-----) Anay Kulkarni (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rome, GA: Georgia Bowl | ||
03/21/2022 | F | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Akshath Hemanth (-----) | 8-6 |
Zachary Szymanski (-----) Tabb Tuck (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rome, GA: Georgia Bowl | ||
03/20/2022 | S | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Akshath Hemanth (-----) | 8-4 |
Oliver Caldwell (-----) Julius Rippl (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rome, GA: Georgia Bowl | ||
03/20/2022 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Akshath Hemanth (-----) | 8-2 |
Theo Berman (-----) Gaurish Sahoo (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Spring Team Championships (BG 12's) | ||
03/05/2022 | P4-F | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Eita Mishima (-----) | 8-3 |
Jake Mong (-----) Alec Rodriguez-Fields (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Spring Team Championships (BG 12's) | ||
03/05/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Anay Kulkarni (-----) | 8-2 |
Aryan Ponugoti (-----) Russell Kuo (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Spring Team Championships (BG 12's) | ||
03/05/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Caden Millerman (-----) | 8-2 |
Macksimus Malhotra (-----) Luca Sevim (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Spring Team Championships (BG 12's) | ||
03/05/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Eita Mishima (-----) | 9-7 |
JiHyuk Im (-----) Dylan Meineke (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cincinnati, OH | ||
02/12/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Luca Sevim (-----) | 9-7 |
Carter Jauffret (-----) Shaan Majeed (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s,14s,16s,&18s Doubles and Mixed - Updated | ||
01/30/2022 | NE-S | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Miguel Rooney (-----) | 5-3 4-1 |
Jacob Hewitt (-----) Mithun Kutuva (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s,14s,16s,&18s Doubles and Mixed - Updated | ||
01/30/2022 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Miguel Rooney (-----) | 4-0 5-3 |
Matteo Mejia (-----) Manav Parekh (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s,14s,16s,&18s Doubles and Mixed - Updated | ||
01/30/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Miguel Rooney (-----) | 4-2 4-2 |
Noah Whitman (-----) Nathaniel Hochman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s,14s,16s,&18s Doubles and Mixed - Updated | ||
01/29/2022 | 3RD | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Lauren Nolan (-----) | 4-2 4-1 |
William McEwan (-----) Ayre Seals (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s,14s,16s,&18s Doubles and Mixed - Updated | ||
01/29/2022 | S | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Lauren Nolan (-----) | 4-1 4-2 |
Manav Parekh (-----) Sasha Miroshnichenko (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s,14s,16s,&18s Doubles and Mixed - Updated | ||
01/29/2022 | Q | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Lauren Nolan (-----) | 4-2 4-1 |
Mithun Kutuva (-----) Medha Chandana (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s,14s,16s,&18s Doubles and Mixed - Updated | ||
01/29/2022 | 16 | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Lauren Nolan (-----) | 4-1 4-2 |
Lila Fuller (-----) Gavin Golod (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s,14s,16s,&18s Doubles and Mixed - Updated | ||
01/29/2022 | 32 | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Lauren Nolan (-----) | 4-1 4-5 1-0 |
Kyle Curley (-----) Marlie Smith (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap