Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Akito Kato (Reno, NV)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09/21/2019 | Tournament B12d |
Tahoe Donner 11th Annual Fall Junior Open | S |
Ryder H Kiel (-----) |
Darian Moezi (-----) Harrison Sade (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
09/21/2019 | Tournament B12d |
Tahoe Donner 11th Annual Fall Junior Open | C-S |
Ryder H Kiel (-----) |
Junchen Jia (-----) Lunis Rylski (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
09/15/2019 | Tournament B18d |
Hunter Gallaways Tennis Academy Junior UTR Championships | F |
Ray Roush (-----) |
Landon Chamberlain (-----) Yoshan Murugesh (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
08/25/2019 | Tournament B18d |
The Paragon Junior Challenger - NTRP Round Robin @ Saint Mary's College | F |
Nicholas Owens (-----) |
Gavin Dille (-----) Nathaniel Mitchener (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
06/30/2019 | Tournament B12d |
The Paragon Junior Open (Grand Prix) @ Saint Mary's College | F |
Alexander Lu (-----) |
Daniel Vartanov (-----) David Vartanov (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
06/30/2019 | Tournament B12d |
The Paragon Junior Open (Grand Prix) @ Saint Mary's College | S |
Alexander Lu (-----) |
Aiden Park (-----) Daniel Zheng (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
Tahoe Donner 11th Annual Fall Junior Open | ||
09/21/2019 | S | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Ryder H Kiel (-----) | 8-4 |
Darian Moezi (-----) Harrison Sade (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tahoe Donner 11th Annual Fall Junior Open | ||
09/21/2019 | C-S | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Ryder H Kiel (-----) | 8-5 |
Junchen Jia (-----) Lunis Rylski (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hunter Gallaways Tennis Academy Junior UTR Championships | ||
09/15/2019 | F | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Ray Roush (-----) | 8-4 |
Landon Chamberlain (-----) Yoshan Murugesh (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Paragon Junior Challenger - NTRP Round Robin @ Saint Mary's College | ||
08/25/2019 | F | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Nicholas Owens (-----) | 8-3 |
Gavin Dille (-----) Nathaniel Mitchener (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Paragon Junior Open (Grand Prix) @ Saint Mary's College | ||
06/30/2019 | F | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Alexander Lu (-----) | 8-3 |
Daniel Vartanov (-----) David Vartanov (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Paragon Junior Open (Grand Prix) @ Saint Mary's College | ||
06/30/2019 | S | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Alexander Lu (-----) | Def |
Aiden Park (-----) Daniel Zheng (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap