Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Alaina LiSanti (Flemington, NJ)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04/13/2024 | Tournament G18d |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | 3RD |
Lillie Murphy (-----) |
Aria Nina Abalos (-----) Dasha Chichkina (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
04/13/2024 | Tournament XJ18d |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | S |
Jack Di Menna (-----) |
Aleksandar Andrin (-----) Riley Trinkle (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
04/13/2024 | Tournament G18d |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | S |
Lillie Murphy (-----) |
Riley Trinkle (-----) Ruhika Bhat (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- |
04/13/2024 | Tournament XJ18d |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | Q |
Jack Di Menna (-----) |
Oliver Narbut (-----) Isabella Aguiar (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
04/13/2024 | Tournament G18d |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | Q |
Lillie Murphy (-----) |
Isabella Aguiar (-----) Ellie Hammond (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
12/09/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
BG18 Northeast Team Cup @ VBTCC (Middle States/Eastern/New England/Mid-Atlantic Sections ONLY) | R1 |
Balraj Idnani (-----) |
Ruhika Bhat (-----) Yu Tanimoto (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
12/09/2023 | Tournament G18d |
BG18 Northeast Team Cup @ VBTCC (Middle States/Eastern/New England/Mid-Atlantic Sections ONLY) | R2 |
Jacklynka Scholten (-----) |
Tara Kurepa (-----) Kyra McCandless (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
12/09/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
BG18 Northeast Team Cup @ VBTCC (Middle States/Eastern/New England/Mid-Atlantic Sections ONLY) | R3 |
Dylan Chou (-----) |
Caitlin Bui (-----) Jonah Hill (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
11/24/2023 | Tournament G18d |
G18 USTA National Indoor Championships | 32 |
Sofia Mavor (-----) |
Polina Krumkachev (-----) Katie Spencer (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
09/10/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Altamonte Springs, FL | S |
Lyla Byers (-----) |
Sara Berry (-----) Saige Severance (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
09/10/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Altamonte Springs, FL | 3RD |
Lyla Byers (-----) |
Mia Robinson (-----) Emerey Gross (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
09/09/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Altamonte Springs, FL | Q |
Lyla Byers (-----) |
Briley Rhoden (-----) Virginia Crocker (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | ||
04/13/2024 | 3RD | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Lillie Murphy (-----) | 8-1 |
Aria Nina Abalos (-----) Dasha Chichkina (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | ||
04/13/2024 | S | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Jack Di Menna (-----) | 8-6 |
Aleksandar Andrin (-----) Riley Trinkle (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | ||
04/13/2024 | S | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Lillie Murphy (-----) | 9-8 |
Riley Trinkle (-----) Ruhika Bhat (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | ||
04/13/2024 | Q | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Jack Di Menna (-----) | 8-5 |
Oliver Narbut (-----) Isabella Aguiar (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | ||
04/13/2024 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Lillie Murphy (-----) | 8-2 |
Isabella Aguiar (-----) Ellie Hammond (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG18 Northeast Team Cup @ VBTCC (Middle States/Eastern/New England/Mid-Atlantic Sections ONLY) | ||
12/09/2023 | R1 | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Balraj Idnani (-----) | 8-2 |
Ruhika Bhat (-----) Yu Tanimoto (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG18 Northeast Team Cup @ VBTCC (Middle States/Eastern/New England/Mid-Atlantic Sections ONLY) | ||
12/09/2023 | R2 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Jacklynka Scholten (-----) | 8-3 |
Tara Kurepa (-----) Kyra McCandless (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG18 Northeast Team Cup @ VBTCC (Middle States/Eastern/New England/Mid-Atlantic Sections ONLY) | ||
12/09/2023 | R3 | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Dylan Chou (-----) | 9-8 |
Caitlin Bui (-----) Jonah Hill (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
G18 USTA National Indoor Championships | ||
11/24/2023 | 32 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Sofia Mavor (-----) | 8-4 |
Polina Krumkachev (-----) Katie Spencer (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Altamonte Springs, FL | ||
09/10/2023 | S | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Lyla Byers (-----) | 8-5 |
Sara Berry (-----) Saige Severance (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Altamonte Springs, FL | ||
09/10/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Lyla Byers (-----) | 8-5 |
Mia Robinson (-----) Emerey Gross (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Altamonte Springs, FL | ||
09/09/2023 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Lyla Byers (-----) | 8-5 |
Briley Rhoden (-----) Virginia Crocker (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap