Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Alanis Hamilton (Bentonville, AR)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/31/2019 | Tournament G12d |
USTA National Winter Championships | Q |
Hadley Appling (-----) |
Kenzie Nguyen (-----) Claire Zhang (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- |
12/31/2019 | Tournament G12d |
USTA National Winter Championships | 16 |
Hadley Appling (-----) |
Ariana Gilbert (-----) Visnja Gusavac (-----) |
W | 2-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- |
12/30/2019 | Tournament G12d |
USTA National Winter Championships | 32 |
Hadley Appling (-----) |
Alanna Ingalsbe (-----) Isabella Neff (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- |
12/29/2019 | Tournament G12d |
USTA National Winter Championships | 64 |
Hadley Appling (-----) |
Ayre Seals (-----) Lia Swire (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- |
11/30/2019 | Tournament G12d |
USTA Girls 12 National Indoor Championship | 16 |
Sydney Fuger (-----) |
Sara Shumate (-----) Varsha Vedula (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
11/29/2019 | Tournament G12d |
USTA Girls 12 National Indoor Championship | 32 |
Sydney Fuger (-----) |
Ema Seibert (-----) Ella Seibert (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
11/01/2019 | Tournament G16d |
USTA CHICK-FIL-A JUNIOR OPEN STATE CHAMPIONSHIP-RTC-MS L3, STA L3-Gr1 | Q |
Annelise Deer (-----) |
Anna Hudson (-----) McKenna Wheatley (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- |
10/13/2019 | Tournament G12d |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | F |
Hadley Appling (-----) |
Kate Craver (-----) Jastine Escamos (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
10/13/2019 | Tournament G12d |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | S |
Hadley Appling (-----) |
Carley Chen (-----) lily Zawaneh (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
10/12/2019 | Tournament G12d |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | Q |
Hadley Appling (-----) |
Daria Budko (-----) mya bowe (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
10/12/2019 | Tournament G12d |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 16 |
Hadley Appling (-----) |
MEGHNA ARUN (-----) Kori Montoya (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
09/22/2019 | Tournament G12d |
Bentonville Junior Fall Championships (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2; 10U Green) | RR |
Enya Hamilton (-----) |
Jalie Lynn Bohnert (-----) Kaelyn Le (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
09/21/2019 | Tournament G12d |
Bentonville Junior Fall Championships (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2; 10U Green) | RR |
Enya Hamilton (-----) |
Vivian Lux (-----) Sydney Turner (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
09/08/2019 | Tournament G12d |
Western Arkansas Ballet Jr. Championships (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2, 8U Red) | RR |
Enya Hamilton (-----) |
Vivian Lux (-----) Sydney Turner (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
09/08/2019 | Tournament G12d |
Western Arkansas Ballet Jr. Championships (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2, 8U Red) | RR |
Enya Hamilton (-----) |
Emma Shepard (-----) Lily Watson (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
09/07/2019 | Tournament G12d |
Western Arkansas Ballet Jr. Championships (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2, 8U Red) | RR |
Enya Hamilton (-----) |
Caelie Cox (-----) liza carter (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
08/23/2019 | Tournament G14d |
Razorback Junior Championships (AR 2 - STA 3, 10U Green; AR 4 Orange 1) | F |
Glennah Langford (-----) |
Isabel Tonkin (-----) Hannah White (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
08/23/2019 | Tournament G14d |
Razorback Junior Championships (AR 2 - STA 3, 10U Green; AR 4 Orange 1) | S |
Glennah Langford (-----) |
Naya Kessman (-----) Stella de Vera (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
08/07/2019 | Tournament G12d |
USTA Girls' 12 National Championships | 16 |
Aspen Wooten (-----) |
Claire Hill (-----) Mia Yamakita (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- |
08/06/2019 | Tournament G12d |
USTA Girls' 12 National Championships | 32 |
Aspen Wooten (-----) |
Westlyn Morris (-----) Bella Payne (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- |
08/05/2019 | Tournament G12d |
USTA Girls' 12 National Championships | 64 |
Aspen Wooten (-----) |
Kayla Chung (-----) Helena Lynn (-----) |
W | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
07/14/2019 | Tournament G12d |
USTA Girls' 12 National Clay Court Championships | 64 |
Sofia Olaru (-----) |
Mischa Briggs (-----) Adriana Sciara (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- |
06/10/2019 | Tournament G12d |
Southern Closed BG 12's Championship Level 1 Doubles (National Level 3) | 16 |
Sabritt Dozier (-----) |
Lillie Murphy (-----) Briley Rhoden (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
06/10/2019 | Tournament G12d |
Southern Closed BG 12's Championship Level 1 Doubles (National Level 3) | 32 |
Sabritt Dozier (-----) |
Julia Demakis (-----) Allie Faulkner (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
06/09/2019 | Tournament G12d |
Southern Closed BG 12's Championship Level 1 Doubles (National Level 3) | 64 |
Sabritt Dozier (-----) |
Genesis Gonzalez (-----) Brianna Stewart (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
06/02/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Kingsdale Tennis Jr Championships (AR 4 & 5; 10U Orange 1 & 2) | F |
Jenna Bohnert (-----) |
Jessica Hood (-----) Kristen Wells (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
06/02/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Kingsdale Tennis Jr Championships (AR 4 & 5; 10U Orange 1 & 2) | S |
Jenna Bohnert (-----) |
Vivian Ferrigni (-----) Ananya Vangoor (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
05/25/2019 | Tournament G14d |
Arkansas Junior State Qualifying (AR 1 - STA 2 10U Green) | S |
MaryLove Reynolds (-----) |
Darby Allison (-----) Caroline Lasley (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
05/25/2019 | Tournament G14d |
Arkansas Junior State Qualifying (AR 1 - STA 2 10U Green) | Q |
MaryLove Reynolds (-----) |
Elizabeth Files (-----) Hannah Hyneman (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
04/01/2019 | Tournament G12d |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-14's | F |
Glennah Langford (-----) |
Gray Feaster (-----) Ariana Gilbert (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- |
04/01/2019 | Tournament G12d |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-14's | S |
Glennah Langford (-----) |
Margaret Allen (-----) Sabritt Dozier (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- |
03/31/2019 | Tournament G12d |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-14's | Q |
Glennah Langford (-----) |
Eva Lopez (-----) Stella de Vera (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
03/31/2019 | Tournament G12d |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-14's | 16 |
Glennah Langford (-----) |
Hannah Hyneman (-----) Ella McPike (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
03/24/2019 | Tournament G12d |
USTA National Level 3 - ETC | S |
Sofia Olaru (-----) |
Mischa Briggs (-----) Rachael Smith (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
03/24/2019 | Tournament G12d |
USTA National Level 3 - ETC | Q |
Sofia Olaru (-----) |
Hadley Appling (-----) Anna Bennett (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
03/23/2019 | Tournament G12d |
USTA National Level 3 - ETC | 16 |
Sofia Olaru (-----) |
Reese Mundy (-----) Meghan Rowley (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
03/10/2019 | Tournament G12d |
Polar Bear Junior Classic (AR L2, STA L3, 10U Green) (AR 10U Orange 1) | F |
Glennah Langford (-----) |
Hannah Hyneman (-----) Zayla Ware (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
03/08/2019 | Tournament G12d |
Polar Bear Junior Classic (AR L2, STA L3, 10U Green) (AR 10U Orange 1) | S |
Glennah Langford (-----) |
Olivia Menendez (-----) Evie Sandlin (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
03/08/2019 | Tournament G12d |
Polar Bear Junior Classic (AR L2, STA L3, 10U Green) (AR 10U Orange 1) | Q |
Glennah Langford (-----) |
Anna Kay Johnston (-----) Caroline Nick (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- |
03/02/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Spring Swing: Bentonville Junior Championships (AR 4 & 5, 10U Green, Orange 1 & 2) | F |
Annelise Deer (-----) |
Alexandra Farmer (-----) Stella de Vera (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
03/02/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Spring Swing: Bentonville Junior Championships (AR 4 & 5, 10U Green, Orange 1 & 2) | S |
Annelise Deer (-----) |
Darby Allison (-----) Ann-M Lueders (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
02/18/2019 | Tournament G12d |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 3RD |
Eva Oxford (-----) |
Emma Allen (-----) Athena Wardy (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
02/18/2019 | Tournament G12d |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | S |
Eva Oxford (-----) |
Gabriella Goyins (-----) Victoria Osuigwe (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
02/16/2019 | Tournament G12d |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | Q |
Eva Oxford (-----) |
Daria Budko (-----) Alina Vishnia (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
02/16/2019 | Tournament G12d |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 16 |
Eva Oxford (-----) |
Remi Demblans Dechans (-----) Maya Iyengar (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
01/28/2019 | Tournament G12d |
USTA National Level 3 | 3RD |
Sofia Olaru (-----) |
Addison Bowman (-----) Dylan Voeks (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
01/27/2019 | Tournament G12d |
USTA National Level 3 | S |
Sofia Olaru (-----) |
Savannah Presson (-----) Adriana Sciara (-----) |
L | 7-6 | S | ----- |
01/26/2019 | Tournament G12d |
USTA National Level 3 | Q |
Sofia Olaru (-----) |
Claire Hill (-----) Kirsten Woods (-----) |
W | 7-5 | S | ----- |
01/26/2019 | Tournament G12d |
USTA National Level 3 | 16 |
Sofia Olaru (-----) |
Mischa Briggs (-----) Rachael Smith (-----) |
W | 7-6 | S | ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/31/2019 | Q | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Hadley Appling (-----) | 6-1 6-3 |
Kenzie Nguyen (-----) Claire Zhang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/31/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Hadley Appling (-----) | 2-6 7-5 1-0 |
Ariana Gilbert (-----) Visnja Gusavac (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/30/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Hadley Appling (-----) | 6-1 6-0 |
Alanna Ingalsbe (-----) Isabella Neff (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/29/2019 | 64 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Hadley Appling (-----) | 6-1 6-0 |
Ayre Seals (-----) Lia Swire (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls 12 National Indoor Championship | ||
11/30/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Sydney Fuger (-----) | 9-8 |
Sara Shumate (-----) Varsha Vedula (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls 12 National Indoor Championship | ||
11/29/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Sydney Fuger (-----) | 8-3 |
Ema Seibert (-----) Ella Seibert (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA CHICK-FIL-A JUNIOR OPEN STATE CHAMPIONSHIP-RTC-MS L3, STA L3-Gr1 | ||
11/01/2019 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Annelise Deer (-----) | 6-2 |
Anna Hudson (-----) McKenna Wheatley (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
10/13/2019 | F | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Hadley Appling (-----) | 8-3 |
Kate Craver (-----) Jastine Escamos (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
10/13/2019 | S | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Hadley Appling (-----) | 8-1 |
Carley Chen (-----) lily Zawaneh (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
10/12/2019 | Q | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Hadley Appling (-----) | 8-2 |
Daria Budko (-----) mya bowe (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
10/12/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Hadley Appling (-----) | 8-6 |
MEGHNA ARUN (-----) Kori Montoya (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bentonville Junior Fall Championships (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2; 10U Green) | ||
09/22/2019 | RR | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Enya Hamilton (-----) | 8-4 |
Jalie Lynn Bohnert (-----) Kaelyn Le (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bentonville Junior Fall Championships (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2; 10U Green) | ||
09/21/2019 | RR | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Enya Hamilton (-----) | 8-2 |
Vivian Lux (-----) Sydney Turner (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Western Arkansas Ballet Jr. Championships (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2, 8U Red) | ||
09/08/2019 | RR | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Enya Hamilton (-----) | 8-1 |
Vivian Lux (-----) Sydney Turner (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Western Arkansas Ballet Jr. Championships (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2, 8U Red) | ||
09/08/2019 | RR | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Enya Hamilton (-----) | 8-1 |
Emma Shepard (-----) Lily Watson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Western Arkansas Ballet Jr. Championships (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2, 8U Red) | ||
09/07/2019 | RR | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Enya Hamilton (-----) | 8-0 |
Caelie Cox (-----) liza carter (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Razorback Junior Championships (AR 2 - STA 3, 10U Green; AR 4 Orange 1) | ||
08/23/2019 | F | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Glennah Langford (-----) | 9-7 |
Isabel Tonkin (-----) Hannah White (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Razorback Junior Championships (AR 2 - STA 3, 10U Green; AR 4 Orange 1) | ||
08/23/2019 | S | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Glennah Langford (-----) | 8-2 |
Naya Kessman (-----) Stella de Vera (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 12 National Championships | ||
08/07/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Aspen Wooten (-----) | 6-7 6-1 1-0 |
Claire Hill (-----) Mia Yamakita (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 12 National Championships | ||
08/06/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Aspen Wooten (-----) | 7-6 6-3 |
Westlyn Morris (-----) Bella Payne (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 12 National Championships | ||
08/05/2019 | 64 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Aspen Wooten (-----) | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Kayla Chung (-----) Helena Lynn (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 12 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/14/2019 | 64 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Sofia Olaru (-----) | 6-1 6-0 |
Mischa Briggs (-----) Adriana Sciara (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Closed BG 12's Championship Level 1 Doubles (National Level 3) | ||
06/10/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Sabritt Dozier (-----) | 8-3 |
Lillie Murphy (-----) Briley Rhoden (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Closed BG 12's Championship Level 1 Doubles (National Level 3) | ||
06/10/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Sabritt Dozier (-----) | 8-5 |
Julia Demakis (-----) Allie Faulkner (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Closed BG 12's Championship Level 1 Doubles (National Level 3) | ||
06/09/2019 | 64 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Sabritt Dozier (-----) | 8-0 |
Genesis Gonzalez (-----) Brianna Stewart (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kingsdale Tennis Jr Championships (AR 4 & 5; 10U Orange 1 & 2) | ||
06/02/2019 | F | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Jenna Bohnert (-----) | 8-1 |
Jessica Hood (-----) Kristen Wells (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kingsdale Tennis Jr Championships (AR 4 & 5; 10U Orange 1 & 2) | ||
06/02/2019 | S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Jenna Bohnert (-----) | 8-3 |
Vivian Ferrigni (-----) Ananya Vangoor (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arkansas Junior State Qualifying (AR 1 - STA 2 10U Green) | ||
05/25/2019 | S | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
MaryLove Reynolds (-----) | 8-6 |
Darby Allison (-----) Caroline Lasley (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arkansas Junior State Qualifying (AR 1 - STA 2 10U Green) | ||
05/25/2019 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
MaryLove Reynolds (-----) | 8-1 |
Elizabeth Files (-----) Hannah Hyneman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-14's | ||
04/01/2019 | F | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Glennah Langford (-----) | 6-4 |
Gray Feaster (-----) Ariana Gilbert (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-14's | ||
04/01/2019 | S | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Glennah Langford (-----) | 6-1 |
Margaret Allen (-----) Sabritt Dozier (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-14's | ||
03/31/2019 | Q | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Glennah Langford (-----) | 6-3 |
Eva Lopez (-----) Stella de Vera (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-14's | ||
03/31/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Glennah Langford (-----) | 6-3 |
Hannah Hyneman (-----) Ella McPike (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 - ETC | ||
03/24/2019 | S | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Sofia Olaru (-----) | 8-6 |
Mischa Briggs (-----) Rachael Smith (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 - ETC | ||
03/24/2019 | Q | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Sofia Olaru (-----) | 8-4 |
Hadley Appling (-----) Anna Bennett (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 - ETC | ||
03/23/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Sofia Olaru (-----) | 8-2 |
Reese Mundy (-----) Meghan Rowley (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Polar Bear Junior Classic (AR L2, STA L3, 10U Green) (AR 10U Orange 1) | ||
03/10/2019 | F | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Glennah Langford (-----) | 6-2 |
Hannah Hyneman (-----) Zayla Ware (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Polar Bear Junior Classic (AR L2, STA L3, 10U Green) (AR 10U Orange 1) | ||
03/08/2019 | S | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Glennah Langford (-----) | 6-3 |
Olivia Menendez (-----) Evie Sandlin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Polar Bear Junior Classic (AR L2, STA L3, 10U Green) (AR 10U Orange 1) | ||
03/08/2019 | Q | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Glennah Langford (-----) | 6-1 |
Anna Kay Johnston (-----) Caroline Nick (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Spring Swing: Bentonville Junior Championships (AR 4 & 5, 10U Green, Orange 1 & 2) | ||
03/02/2019 | F | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Annelise Deer (-----) | 8-4 |
Alexandra Farmer (-----) Stella de Vera (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Spring Swing: Bentonville Junior Championships (AR 4 & 5, 10U Green, Orange 1 & 2) | ||
03/02/2019 | S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Annelise Deer (-----) | 8-6 |
Darby Allison (-----) Ann-M Lueders (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/18/2019 | 3RD | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Eva Oxford (-----) | 8-3 |
Emma Allen (-----) Athena Wardy (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/18/2019 | S | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Eva Oxford (-----) | 8-3 |
Gabriella Goyins (-----) Victoria Osuigwe (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/16/2019 | Q | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Eva Oxford (-----) | 8-1 |
Daria Budko (-----) Alina Vishnia (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/16/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Eva Oxford (-----) | 8-4 |
Remi Demblans Dechans (-----) Maya Iyengar (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 | ||
01/28/2019 | 3RD | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Sofia Olaru (-----) | Def |
Addison Bowman (-----) Dylan Voeks (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 | ||
01/27/2019 | S | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Sofia Olaru (-----) | 7-6 |
Savannah Presson (-----) Adriana Sciara (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 | ||
01/26/2019 | Q | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Sofia Olaru (-----) | 7-5 |
Claire Hill (-----) Kirsten Woods (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 | ||
01/26/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Sofia Olaru (-----) | 7-6 |
Mischa Briggs (-----) Rachael Smith (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap