Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Alex Nabit (Baltimore, MD)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/04/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
BG12s-18s INDOOR Mixed Doubles Hosted at University of Mary Washington | C-Q |
Annie Nemoy (-----) |
Louis Anderson III (-----) Audrey Sica (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
12/04/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
BG12s-18s INDOOR Mixed Doubles Hosted at University of Mary Washington | Q |
Annie Nemoy (-----) |
Jonah Hill (-----) Olivia Mellynchuk (-----) |
L | 8-0 | S | ----- |
12/04/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
BG12s-18s INDOOR Mixed Doubles Hosted at University of Mary Washington | 16 |
Annie Nemoy (-----) |
Sterling Burke (-----) McKinley Thompson (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
11/06/2022 | Tournament B16d |
BG12s & 16s Doubles Hosted by Coppermine All Court Tennis Academy | 16 |
Brandon Nguyen (-----) |
Aakash Deodhar (-----) Roshan Deodhar (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
10/30/2022 | Tournament B16d |
BG14s, 16s & 18s Outdoor Halloween ONE DAY Team Events | R1 |
Aditya Gupta (-----) |
Jens Holger Nissen (-----) Logan Memije (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- |
10/30/2022 | Tournament B16d |
BG14s, 16s & 18s Outdoor Halloween ONE DAY Team Events | R3 |
Sam Huffard (-----) |
Jacob Poole (-----) Isaac Seiken (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
09/24/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
L4 Empire Cup Mixed Doubles 16s | C-Q |
Annie Nemoy (-----) |
Hugh Outwater (-----) Caroline Manzi (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
09/24/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
L4 Empire Cup Mixed Doubles 16s | 16 |
Annie Nemoy (-----) |
Gabriella Mikaul (-----) Nathan Bernadskii (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- |
08/28/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
BG12s-18s Mixed Doubles Outdoor Hosted by David LeMair Tennis | C-S |
Annie Nemoy (-----) |
Daria Ghassemi (-----) Jack Sherner (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
08/28/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
BG12s-18s Mixed Doubles Outdoor Hosted by David LeMair Tennis | C-Q |
Annie Nemoy (-----) |
Vedha Jujjuru (-----) Joseph Song (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
08/28/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
BG12s-18s Mixed Doubles Outdoor Hosted by David LeMair Tennis | C-QQ |
Annie Nemoy (-----) |
Theodore Bondi (-----) Natalie Howell (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
08/28/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
BG12s-18s Mixed Doubles Outdoor Hosted by David LeMair Tennis | 16 |
Annie Nemoy (-----) |
Carolina Castro (-----) Nicolas Pedraza (-----) |
L | 8-0 | S | ----- |
07/08/2022 | Tournament B16d |
BG12s & 16s Singles and Doubles Hosted by Mcdonogh Winners and Drop Shots | Q |
Brandon Nguyen (-----) |
Jack Sherner (-----) Brendan Henneberry (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
05/22/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Coppermine All Court Tennis Academy Team Event | R2 |
Lleyton Cathell (-----) |
Dessian Oula (-----) Maxfield Ma (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
05/21/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Coppermine All Court Tennis Academy Team Event | R1 |
Lleyton Cathell (-----) |
Nick Styliades (-----) ABHINAV MADDALA (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- |
04/03/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
BG12s - 18s Mixed Doubles Hosted by Coppermine All Court Tennis Academy | C-QQ |
Annie Nemoy (-----) |
Ritisha Dixit (-----) Raunak Hota (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
04/03/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
BG12s - 18s Mixed Doubles Hosted by Coppermine All Court Tennis Academy | 16 |
Annie Nemoy (-----) |
Kayla Kennedy (-----) Aaron Holdsworth (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
BG12s-18s INDOOR Mixed Doubles Hosted at University of Mary Washington | ||
12/04/2022 | C-Q | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Annie Nemoy (-----) | 8-1 |
Louis Anderson III (-----) Audrey Sica (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s-18s INDOOR Mixed Doubles Hosted at University of Mary Washington | ||
12/04/2022 | Q | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Annie Nemoy (-----) | 8-0 |
Jonah Hill (-----) Olivia Mellynchuk (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s-18s INDOOR Mixed Doubles Hosted at University of Mary Washington | ||
12/04/2022 | 16 | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Annie Nemoy (-----) | 8-3 |
Sterling Burke (-----) McKinley Thompson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s & 16s Doubles Hosted by Coppermine All Court Tennis Academy | ||
11/06/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Brandon Nguyen (-----) | 8-6 |
Aakash Deodhar (-----) Roshan Deodhar (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG14s, 16s & 18s Outdoor Halloween ONE DAY Team Events | ||
10/30/2022 | R1 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Aditya Gupta (-----) | 6-4 |
Jens Holger Nissen (-----) Logan Memije (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG14s, 16s & 18s Outdoor Halloween ONE DAY Team Events | ||
10/30/2022 | R3 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Sam Huffard (-----) | Def |
Jacob Poole (-----) Isaac Seiken (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L4 Empire Cup Mixed Doubles 16s | ||
09/24/2022 | C-Q | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Annie Nemoy (-----) | 8-2 |
Hugh Outwater (-----) Caroline Manzi (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Empire Cup Mixed Doubles 16s | ||
09/24/2022 | 16 | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Annie Nemoy (-----) | 6-2 6-4 |
Gabriella Mikaul (-----) Nathan Bernadskii (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s-18s Mixed Doubles Outdoor Hosted by David LeMair Tennis | ||
08/28/2022 | C-S | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Annie Nemoy (-----) | 8-5 |
Daria Ghassemi (-----) Jack Sherner (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s-18s Mixed Doubles Outdoor Hosted by David LeMair Tennis | ||
08/28/2022 | C-Q | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Annie Nemoy (-----) | 8-3 |
Vedha Jujjuru (-----) Joseph Song (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s-18s Mixed Doubles Outdoor Hosted by David LeMair Tennis | ||
08/28/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Annie Nemoy (-----) | 8-3 |
Theodore Bondi (-----) Natalie Howell (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s-18s Mixed Doubles Outdoor Hosted by David LeMair Tennis | ||
08/28/2022 | 16 | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Annie Nemoy (-----) | 8-0 |
Carolina Castro (-----) Nicolas Pedraza (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s & 16s Singles and Doubles Hosted by Mcdonogh Winners and Drop Shots | ||
07/08/2022 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Brandon Nguyen (-----) | 8-2 |
Jack Sherner (-----) Brendan Henneberry (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Coppermine All Court Tennis Academy Team Event | ||
05/22/2022 | R2 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Lleyton Cathell (-----) | 8-1 |
Dessian Oula (-----) Maxfield Ma (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Coppermine All Court Tennis Academy Team Event | ||
05/21/2022 | R1 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Lleyton Cathell (-----) | 6-4 |
Nick Styliades (-----) ABHINAV MADDALA (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s - 18s Mixed Doubles Hosted by Coppermine All Court Tennis Academy | ||
04/03/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Annie Nemoy (-----) | 8-1 |
Ritisha Dixit (-----) Raunak Hota (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s - 18s Mixed Doubles Hosted by Coppermine All Court Tennis Academy | ||
04/03/2022 | 16 | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Annie Nemoy (-----) | 8-4 |
Kayla Kennedy (-----) Aaron Holdsworth (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap