Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Alexander Suhanitski (New Rochelle, NY)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/08/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Bethany Beach, DE | Q |
Ethan Sun (-----) |
Luca Ugel (-----) Jacob Hewitt (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Bethany Beach, DE | 16 |
Ethan Sun (-----) |
Tiger Semler (-----) Lucas Rao (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Hilton Head, SC | 16 |
Rush Slivjanovski (-----) |
John GENTEK (-----) Lachlan Buckingham (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
08/26/2023 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Doubles Championship | NE-S |
Rush Slivjanovski (-----) |
Graeme Angus (-----) Andre Ziskind (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- |
08/26/2023 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Doubles Championship | Q |
Rush Slivjanovski (-----) |
mason Taube (-----) Ryan Cozad (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- |
08/25/2023 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Doubles Championship | 16 |
Rush Slivjanovski (-----) |
Brian M Quinones Arroyo (-----) Alejandro Americo Rodriguez (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- |
08/25/2023 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Doubles Championship | 32 |
Rush Slivjanovski (-----) |
Brady Gober (-----) Lukas Grossman (-----) |
W | 6-2 3-6 7-6 |
S | ----- |
08/20/2023 | Tournament B16d |
L4 Open Sportime Lake Isle BG16 Doubles and Mixed | C-F |
Rush Slivjanovski (-----) |
Parker Feng (-----) Joah Dunwoody (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
08/20/2023 | Tournament B16d |
L4 Open Sportime Lake Isle BG16 Doubles and Mixed | C-S |
Rush Slivjanovski (-----) |
Luke Bysiek (-----) niko martirossian (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
08/19/2023 | Tournament B16d |
L4 Open Sportime Lake Isle BG16 Doubles and Mixed | C-Q |
Rush Slivjanovski (-----) |
Edmund Gan (-----) Brian Toh (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
08/19/2023 | Tournament B16d |
L4 Open Sportime Lake Isle BG16 Doubles and Mixed | Q |
Rush Slivjanovski (-----) |
Bode Vujnovich (-----) Hudson Marston (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- |
08/18/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
L4 Open Sportime Lake Isle BG16 Doubles and Mixed | F |
Jadah Bentham (-----) |
Ethan Wu (-----) Olivia Dartawan (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
08/18/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
L4 Open Sportime Lake Isle BG16 Doubles and Mixed | S |
Jadah Bentham (-----) |
Madelyn Chang (-----) Maximus Monogenis (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- |
08/18/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
L4 Open Sportime Lake Isle BG16 Doubles and Mixed | Q |
Jadah Bentham (-----) |
Keira Kapur (-----) Ryan Hao (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
07/29/2023 | Tournament B16d |
16s Northeast Natl L2 Team Cup July 27-30 (Middle Sts/Eastern/New Engld/Mid-Atlantc Sections ONLY | R3 |
Omar Rhazali (-----) |
Chase Gerloff (-----) Gurjot Singh (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
07/28/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
16s Northeast Natl L2 Team Cup July 27-30 (Middle Sts/Eastern/New Engld/Mid-Atlantc Sections ONLY | R4 |
Sofia Basto Cabrera (-----) |
Ana Maria Rincon (-----) Rush Slivjanovski (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
07/28/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
16s Northeast Natl L2 Team Cup July 27-30 (Middle Sts/Eastern/New Engld/Mid-Atlantc Sections ONLY | R1 |
Sofia Basto Cabrera (-----) |
Naomi Wachira (-----) Ethan Sun (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
07/27/2023 | Tournament B16d |
16s Northeast Natl L2 Team Cup July 27-30 (Middle Sts/Eastern/New Engld/Mid-Atlantc Sections ONLY | R5 |
Omar Rhazali (-----) |
Erik Schinnerer (-----) Filip Nikolovski (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
07/22/2023 | Tournament B16d |
L4 Open ATS B16 Singles and Doubles at Point Set Tennis (32/16 draw) | Q |
ebby laitala (-----) |
Michael Lorenzetti (-----) Rudr Malayya (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
07/22/2023 | Tournament B16d |
L4 Open ATS B16 Singles and Doubles at Point Set Tennis (32/16 draw) | 16 |
ebby laitala (-----) |
Stanley Hoo (-----) Saje Vijay Menon (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
07/10/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | 64 |
Rush Slivjanovski (-----) |
Arnav Bhandari (-----) Liam Alvarez (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- |
07/09/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | 128 |
Rush Slivjanovski (-----) |
Christopher Ackerman (-----) Nathan Hernandez (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- |
06/24/2023 | Tournament B16d |
L3 Closed Doubles and MXD GBs16 | C-Q |
Max Yakovlev (-----) |
Sourish Gadhi (-----) brian windsor (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
06/24/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
L3 Closed Doubles and MXD GBs16 | 16 |
Olivia Traynor (-----) |
Mila Montero (-----) Zen Uehling (-----) |
L | 7-5 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
06/23/2023 | Tournament B16d |
L3 Closed Doubles and MXD GBs16 | 16 |
Max Yakovlev (-----) |
David Anosov (-----) Oleksandr Vysochenko (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- |
05/21/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Virginia Beach, VA Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | Q |
Gurjot Singh (-----) |
Bassil Touban (-----) Mateusz Gradzki (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
05/20/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Virginia Beach, VA Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | 16 |
Gurjot Singh (-----) |
Stephen Faraci (-----) Arjun Prabhakar (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
03/25/2023 | Tournament B14d |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | 32 |
Kai Abarca (-----) |
Sean Grosman (-----) Ilias Bouzoubaa (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- |
03/07/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | NW-F |
Peyton Barrett (-----) |
Teodor Davidov (-----) Antanas Daugis (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
03/06/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | NO-S |
Peyton Barrett (-----) |
Soren Swenson (-----) Paxton Au (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
03/05/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | Q |
Peyton Barrett (-----) |
Yashwin Krishnakumar (-----) Noah Gou (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
03/04/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | 16 |
Peyton Barrett (-----) |
Erik Schinnerer (-----) Ross Johnson (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
02/13/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Grand Rapids, MI | F |
Saje Vijay Menon (-----) |
Aarav Nair (-----) Maksim Hristov (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
02/12/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Grand Rapids, MI | S |
Saje Vijay Menon (-----) |
Brody Barbeau (-----) Austin Potter (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
02/11/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Grand Rapids, MI | Q |
Saje Vijay Menon (-----) |
Atticus Kim (-----) Neelan Gandhi (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
02/11/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Grand Rapids, MI | 16 |
Saje Vijay Menon (-----) |
Colin McPeek (-----) Simon Hernandez Gerulewicz (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
02/03/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
L5 Open Mixed Dominant Duo BG 16 (16 teams) | F |
Madelyn Chang (-----) |
Daniel Wachira (-----) Naomi Wachira (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- |
02/03/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
L5 Open Mixed Dominant Duo BG 16 (16 teams) | S |
Madelyn Chang (-----) |
Brooke Wallman (-----) Evan Lee (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
02/03/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
L5 Open Mixed Dominant Duo BG 16 (16 teams) | Q |
Madelyn Chang (-----) |
Stanley Hoo (-----) Carrie-Anne Hoo (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
02/03/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
L5 Open Mixed Dominant Duo BG 16 (16 teams) | 16 |
Madelyn Chang (-----) |
Mila Montero (-----) Jack Reis (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
01/29/2023 | Tournament B16d |
L4 Closed Centercourt BG 16's Winter Doubles and MXD | 3RD |
Rush Slivjanovski (-----) |
Jinyang Li (-----) Cyrus Chan (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
01/29/2023 | Tournament B16d |
L4 Closed Centercourt BG 16's Winter Doubles and MXD | S |
Rush Slivjanovski (-----) |
Sean Grosman (-----) Jordan Papadopoulos (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
01/29/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
L4 Closed Centercourt BG 16's Winter Doubles and MXD | F |
Jadah Bentham (-----) |
Oleksandr Vysochenko (-----) Alina Vysochenko (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
01/29/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
L4 Closed Centercourt BG 16's Winter Doubles and MXD | S |
Jadah Bentham (-----) |
Ahniya Vustsina (-----) Bassil Touban (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
01/29/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
L4 Closed Centercourt BG 16's Winter Doubles and MXD | Q |
Jadah Bentham (-----) |
Anabelle Janczyk (-----) Drew Gilbert (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
01/28/2023 | Tournament B16d |
L4 Closed Centercourt BG 16's Winter Doubles and MXD | Q |
Rush Slivjanovski (-----) |
Bassil Touban (-----) Stanley Hoo (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
01/28/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
L4 Closed Centercourt BG 16's Winter Doubles and MXD | 16 |
Jadah Bentham (-----) |
Saje Vijay Menon (-----) Madison Lee (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
01/27/2023 | Tournament B16d |
L4 Closed Centercourt BG 16's Winter Doubles and MXD | 16 |
Rush Slivjanovski (-----) |
James Sacco (-----) Aiden Patel (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
01/27/2023 | Tournament B16d |
L4 Closed Centercourt BG 16's Winter Doubles and MXD | 32 |
Rush Slivjanovski (-----) |
Sebastian Buck (-----) Tyler Bush (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
01/21/2023 | Tournament B16d |
L5 Closed MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B16SD | Q |
Rush Slivjanovski (-----) |
Cole Langer (-----) Stanley Hoo (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
01/21/2023 | Tournament B16d |
L5 Closed MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B16SD | 16 |
Rush Slivjanovski (-----) |
Elijah Johnson (-----) Evan Lee (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- |
01/03/2023 | Tournament B14d |
National Winter Championships | 16 |
Soren Swenson (-----) |
Matteo Huarte (-----) Justin Yuan (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
Bethany Beach, DE | ||
10/08/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Ethan Sun (-----) | 8-3 |
Luca Ugel (-----) Jacob Hewitt (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bethany Beach, DE | ||
10/07/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Ethan Sun (-----) | 9-8 |
Tiger Semler (-----) Lucas Rao (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hilton Head, SC | ||
09/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Rush Slivjanovski (-----) | 8-5 |
John GENTEK (-----) Lachlan Buckingham (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Doubles Championship | ||
08/26/2023 | NE-S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Rush Slivjanovski (-----) | 5-7 6-4 6-2 |
Graeme Angus (-----) Andre Ziskind (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Doubles Championship | ||
08/26/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Rush Slivjanovski (-----) | 6-2 6-2 |
mason Taube (-----) Ryan Cozad (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Doubles Championship | ||
08/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Rush Slivjanovski (-----) | 6-0 6-3 |
Brian M Quinones Arroyo (-----) Alejandro Americo Rodriguez (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Doubles Championship | ||
08/25/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Rush Slivjanovski (-----) | 6-2 3-6 7-6 |
Brady Gober (-----) Lukas Grossman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open Sportime Lake Isle BG16 Doubles and Mixed | ||
08/20/2023 | C-F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Rush Slivjanovski (-----) | 8-5 |
Parker Feng (-----) Joah Dunwoody (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open Sportime Lake Isle BG16 Doubles and Mixed | ||
08/20/2023 | C-S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Rush Slivjanovski (-----) | 8-2 |
Luke Bysiek (-----) niko martirossian (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open Sportime Lake Isle BG16 Doubles and Mixed | ||
08/19/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Rush Slivjanovski (-----) | 8-1 |
Edmund Gan (-----) Brian Toh (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open Sportime Lake Isle BG16 Doubles and Mixed | ||
08/19/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Rush Slivjanovski (-----) | 6-7 6-4 1-0 |
Bode Vujnovich (-----) Hudson Marston (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open Sportime Lake Isle BG16 Doubles and Mixed | ||
08/18/2023 | F | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Jadah Bentham (-----) | 8-6 |
Ethan Wu (-----) Olivia Dartawan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open Sportime Lake Isle BG16 Doubles and Mixed | ||
08/18/2023 | S | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Jadah Bentham (-----) | 9-8 |
Madelyn Chang (-----) Maximus Monogenis (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open Sportime Lake Isle BG16 Doubles and Mixed | ||
08/18/2023 | Q | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Jadah Bentham (-----) | 8-2 |
Keira Kapur (-----) Ryan Hao (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
16s Northeast Natl L2 Team Cup July 27-30 (Middle Sts/Eastern/New Engld/Mid-Atlantc Sections ONLY | ||
07/29/2023 | R3 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Omar Rhazali (-----) | 9-7 |
Chase Gerloff (-----) Gurjot Singh (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
16s Northeast Natl L2 Team Cup July 27-30 (Middle Sts/Eastern/New Engld/Mid-Atlantc Sections ONLY | ||
07/28/2023 | R4 | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Sofia Basto Cabrera (-----) | 8-5 |
Ana Maria Rincon (-----) Rush Slivjanovski (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
16s Northeast Natl L2 Team Cup July 27-30 (Middle Sts/Eastern/New Engld/Mid-Atlantc Sections ONLY | ||
07/28/2023 | R1 | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Sofia Basto Cabrera (-----) | 8-5 |
Naomi Wachira (-----) Ethan Sun (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
16s Northeast Natl L2 Team Cup July 27-30 (Middle Sts/Eastern/New Engld/Mid-Atlantc Sections ONLY | ||
07/27/2023 | R5 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Omar Rhazali (-----) | 8-3 |
Erik Schinnerer (-----) Filip Nikolovski (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open ATS B16 Singles and Doubles at Point Set Tennis (32/16 draw) | ||
07/22/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
ebby laitala (-----) | 8-5 |
Michael Lorenzetti (-----) Rudr Malayya (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open ATS B16 Singles and Doubles at Point Set Tennis (32/16 draw) | ||
07/22/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
ebby laitala (-----) | 8-6 |
Stanley Hoo (-----) Saje Vijay Menon (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/10/2023 | 64 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Rush Slivjanovski (-----) | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Arnav Bhandari (-----) Liam Alvarez (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/09/2023 | 128 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Rush Slivjanovski (-----) | 5-7 6-4 1-0 |
Christopher Ackerman (-----) Nathan Hernandez (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Closed Doubles and MXD GBs16 | ||
06/24/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Max Yakovlev (-----) | 8-2 |
Sourish Gadhi (-----) brian windsor (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Closed Doubles and MXD GBs16 | ||
06/24/2023 | 16 | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Olivia Traynor (-----) | 7-5 3-6 1-0 |
Mila Montero (-----) Zen Uehling (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Closed Doubles and MXD GBs16 | ||
06/23/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Max Yakovlev (-----) | 6-0 6-1 |
David Anosov (-----) Oleksandr Vysochenko (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Virginia Beach, VA Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | ||
05/21/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Gurjot Singh (-----) | 8-5 |
Bassil Touban (-----) Mateusz Gradzki (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Virginia Beach, VA Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | ||
05/20/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Gurjot Singh (-----) | 8-6 |
Stephen Faraci (-----) Arjun Prabhakar (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | ||
03/25/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Kai Abarca (-----) | 6-3 6-3 |
Sean Grosman (-----) Ilias Bouzoubaa (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | ||
03/07/2023 | NW-F | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Peyton Barrett (-----) | 9-7 |
Teodor Davidov (-----) Antanas Daugis (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | ||
03/06/2023 | NO-S | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Peyton Barrett (-----) | 8-6 |
Soren Swenson (-----) Paxton Au (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | ||
03/05/2023 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Peyton Barrett (-----) | 8-5 |
Yashwin Krishnakumar (-----) Noah Gou (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | ||
03/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Peyton Barrett (-----) | 9-7 |
Erik Schinnerer (-----) Ross Johnson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids, MI | ||
02/13/2023 | F | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Saje Vijay Menon (-----) | 8-2 |
Aarav Nair (-----) Maksim Hristov (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids, MI | ||
02/12/2023 | S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Saje Vijay Menon (-----) | 8-5 |
Brody Barbeau (-----) Austin Potter (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids, MI | ||
02/11/2023 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Saje Vijay Menon (-----) | 8-4 |
Atticus Kim (-----) Neelan Gandhi (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids, MI | ||
02/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Saje Vijay Menon (-----) | 8-4 |
Colin McPeek (-----) Simon Hernandez Gerulewicz (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Mixed Dominant Duo BG 16 (16 teams) | ||
02/03/2023 | F | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Madelyn Chang (-----) | 6-4 |
Daniel Wachira (-----) Naomi Wachira (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Mixed Dominant Duo BG 16 (16 teams) | ||
02/03/2023 | S | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Madelyn Chang (-----) | 6-4 |
Brooke Wallman (-----) Evan Lee (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Mixed Dominant Duo BG 16 (16 teams) | ||
02/03/2023 | Q | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Madelyn Chang (-----) | 6-2 |
Stanley Hoo (-----) Carrie-Anne Hoo (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Mixed Dominant Duo BG 16 (16 teams) | ||
02/03/2023 | 16 | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Madelyn Chang (-----) | 6-3 |
Mila Montero (-----) Jack Reis (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Centercourt BG 16's Winter Doubles and MXD | ||
01/29/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Rush Slivjanovski (-----) | 8-6 |
Jinyang Li (-----) Cyrus Chan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Centercourt BG 16's Winter Doubles and MXD | ||
01/29/2023 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Rush Slivjanovski (-----) | 8-2 |
Sean Grosman (-----) Jordan Papadopoulos (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Centercourt BG 16's Winter Doubles and MXD | ||
01/29/2023 | F | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Jadah Bentham (-----) | 8-3 |
Oleksandr Vysochenko (-----) Alina Vysochenko (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Centercourt BG 16's Winter Doubles and MXD | ||
01/29/2023 | S | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Jadah Bentham (-----) | 8-5 |
Ahniya Vustsina (-----) Bassil Touban (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Centercourt BG 16's Winter Doubles and MXD | ||
01/29/2023 | Q | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Jadah Bentham (-----) | 8-0 |
Anabelle Janczyk (-----) Drew Gilbert (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Centercourt BG 16's Winter Doubles and MXD | ||
01/28/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Rush Slivjanovski (-----) | 8-6 |
Bassil Touban (-----) Stanley Hoo (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Centercourt BG 16's Winter Doubles and MXD | ||
01/28/2023 | 16 | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Jadah Bentham (-----) | 8-4 |
Saje Vijay Menon (-----) Madison Lee (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Centercourt BG 16's Winter Doubles and MXD | ||
01/27/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Rush Slivjanovski (-----) | 8-3 |
James Sacco (-----) Aiden Patel (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Centercourt BG 16's Winter Doubles and MXD | ||
01/27/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Rush Slivjanovski (-----) | 9-7 |
Sebastian Buck (-----) Tyler Bush (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Closed MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B16SD | ||
01/21/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Rush Slivjanovski (-----) | 8-3 |
Cole Langer (-----) Stanley Hoo (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Closed MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B16SD | ||
01/21/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Rush Slivjanovski (-----) | 9-8 |
Elijah Johnson (-----) Evan Lee (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Winter Championships | ||
01/03/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Soren Swenson (-----) | Def |
Matteo Huarte (-----) Justin Yuan (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap