Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Alexei Katelevsky (Hilton Head Island, SC)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/03/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Dennis Van Der Meer Tennis Championships(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | Q |
Rithik Manchala (-----) |
Victor Mayer (-----) maxim verellen (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
11/03/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Dennis Van Der Meer Tennis Championships(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | 16 |
Rithik Manchala (-----) |
Bobby Kitchin (-----) Issei Shimizu (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
10/27/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Blakeney Fall Junior Open--FLIGHTED DRAWS | Q |
Rithik Manchala (-----) |
Charlie Schlenker (-----) Charlie Schweppe (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
09/29/2023 | Tournament B16d |
GA. State Jr. Fall Open Chps. Augusta (Flighted Draws) | F |
Andre Ziskind (-----) |
Tristan Bradu (-----) Aiden Phoebus (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
09/29/2023 | Tournament B16d |
GA. State Jr. Fall Open Chps. Augusta (Flighted Draws) | S |
Andre Ziskind (-----) |
Chase Dobra (-----) Jake Mong (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
09/29/2023 | Tournament B16d |
GA. State Jr. Fall Open Chps. Augusta (Flighted Draws) | Q |
Andre Ziskind (-----) |
Kush Bhandari (-----) Asher Negandhi (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
09/15/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship FLIGHTED | Q |
MICHAEL KURLYANDCHIK (-----) |
Siddharth Patil (-----) Alex Liu (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Hilton Head, SC | Q |
Finnian Milleman (-----) |
Lucas Smith (-----) Sutton Severance (-----) |
L | 8-0 | S | ----- |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Hilton Head, SC | 16 |
Finnian Milleman (-----) |
Luke Skillman (-----) Seiryu Kato (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Kiawah Island, SC - BG 18 | 32 |
Judah Mceachern-brown (-----) |
Daniel lvovich (-----) Ryan Gipner (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
06/03/2023 | Tournament B16d |
L5 Open Team Event (College Format) Sportime Lake Isle B16S (WTN) | SO-F |
ebby laitala (-----) |
Saje Vijay Menon (-----) Neel Mathur (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- |
06/03/2023 | Tournament B16d |
L5 Open Team Event (College Format) Sportime Lake Isle B16S (WTN) | W-S |
ebby laitala (-----) |
Rowan Qalbani (-----) Andrew Zielinski (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- |
06/02/2023 | Tournament B16d |
L5 Open Team Event (College Format) Sportime Lake Isle B16S (WTN) | Q |
ebby laitala (-----) |
Rush Slivjanovski (-----) Felipe Bruzaferro (-----) |
L | 7-5 | S | ----- |
05/20/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Boy's 16's Singles & Doubles Voluntary Con | S |
Hudson Marston (-----) |
Giovanni Rezk (-----) Brady Friesen (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
05/20/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Boy's 16's Singles & Doubles Voluntary Con | Q |
Hudson Marston (-----) |
Pratt Blair (-----) Ciaran Concepcion (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
03/25/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill 16U L4 Doubles (BG-Sat, Mx-Sun) | 5TH |
Lee Fiorello (-----) |
Winston Starrett (-----) Peter Chen (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- |
03/25/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill 16U L4 Doubles (BG-Sat, Mx-Sun) | 5-8 |
Lee Fiorello (-----) |
John DeAngelis (-----) MARTI SARQUELLA (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
03/25/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill 16U L4 Doubles (BG-Sat, Mx-Sun) | Q |
Lee Fiorello (-----) |
Sourish Gadhi (-----) Nicholas Ciordas (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
03/25/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill 16U L4 Doubles (BG-Sat, Mx-Sun) | 16 |
Lee Fiorello (-----) |
Aditya Jay Singh (-----) Rohak Gulia (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
01/28/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
L4 Closed EASTERN WINTER DOUBLES BG18DMXD | 32 |
Mia Palladino (-----) |
Victoria Matos (-----) Ishwar Idnani (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
01/28/2023 | Tournament B18d |
L4 Closed EASTERN WINTER DOUBLES BG18DMXD | C-16 |
Tomas Andreotti (-----) |
Yu Tanimoto (-----) Santiago Salazar Garza (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
01/27/2023 | Tournament B18d |
L4 Closed EASTERN WINTER DOUBLES BG18DMXD | C-16Q |
Tomas Andreotti (-----) |
Aryan Badlani (-----) Sebastian Bielen (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
01/27/2023 | Tournament B18d |
L4 Closed EASTERN WINTER DOUBLES BG18DMXD | 32 |
Tomas Andreotti (-----) |
Erik Johansson (-----) Balraj Idnani (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
Dennis Van Der Meer Tennis Championships(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
11/03/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Rithik Manchala (-----) | 8-2 |
Victor Mayer (-----) maxim verellen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dennis Van Der Meer Tennis Championships(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
11/03/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Rithik Manchala (-----) | 8-3 |
Bobby Kitchin (-----) Issei Shimizu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blakeney Fall Junior Open--FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
10/27/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Rithik Manchala (-----) | 8-3 |
Charlie Schlenker (-----) Charlie Schweppe (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GA. State Jr. Fall Open Chps. Augusta (Flighted Draws) | ||
09/29/2023 | F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Andre Ziskind (-----) | 8-2 |
Tristan Bradu (-----) Aiden Phoebus (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GA. State Jr. Fall Open Chps. Augusta (Flighted Draws) | ||
09/29/2023 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Andre Ziskind (-----) | 8-0 |
Chase Dobra (-----) Jake Mong (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GA. State Jr. Fall Open Chps. Augusta (Flighted Draws) | ||
09/29/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Andre Ziskind (-----) | 8-2 |
Kush Bhandari (-----) Asher Negandhi (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship FLIGHTED | ||
09/15/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
MICHAEL KURLYANDCHIK (-----) | 8-3 |
Siddharth Patil (-----) Alex Liu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hilton Head, SC | ||
09/09/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Finnian Milleman (-----) | 8-0 |
Lucas Smith (-----) Sutton Severance (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hilton Head, SC | ||
09/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Finnian Milleman (-----) | 9-7 |
Luke Skillman (-----) Seiryu Kato (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kiawah Island, SC - BG 18 | ||
09/02/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Judah Mceachern-brown (-----) | 9-7 |
Daniel lvovich (-----) Ryan Gipner (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Team Event (College Format) Sportime Lake Isle B16S (WTN) | ||
06/03/2023 | SO-F | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
ebby laitala (-----) | 6-4 |
Saje Vijay Menon (-----) Neel Mathur (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Team Event (College Format) Sportime Lake Isle B16S (WTN) | ||
06/03/2023 | W-S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
ebby laitala (-----) | 6-4 |
Rowan Qalbani (-----) Andrew Zielinski (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Team Event (College Format) Sportime Lake Isle B16S (WTN) | ||
06/02/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
ebby laitala (-----) | 7-5 |
Rush Slivjanovski (-----) Felipe Bruzaferro (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boy's 16's Singles & Doubles Voluntary Con | ||
05/20/2023 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Hudson Marston (-----) | 8-2 |
Giovanni Rezk (-----) Brady Friesen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boy's 16's Singles & Doubles Voluntary Con | ||
05/20/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Hudson Marston (-----) | 8-1 |
Pratt Blair (-----) Ciaran Concepcion (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill 16U L4 Doubles (BG-Sat, Mx-Sun) | ||
03/25/2023 | 5TH | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Lee Fiorello (-----) | 9-8 |
Winston Starrett (-----) Peter Chen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill 16U L4 Doubles (BG-Sat, Mx-Sun) | ||
03/25/2023 | 5-8 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Lee Fiorello (-----) | 8-2 |
John DeAngelis (-----) MARTI SARQUELLA (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill 16U L4 Doubles (BG-Sat, Mx-Sun) | ||
03/25/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Lee Fiorello (-----) | 8-6 |
Sourish Gadhi (-----) Nicholas Ciordas (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill 16U L4 Doubles (BG-Sat, Mx-Sun) | ||
03/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Lee Fiorello (-----) | 8-4 |
Aditya Jay Singh (-----) Rohak Gulia (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed EASTERN WINTER DOUBLES BG18DMXD | ||
01/28/2023 | 32 | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Mia Palladino (-----) | 8-5 |
Victoria Matos (-----) Ishwar Idnani (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed EASTERN WINTER DOUBLES BG18DMXD | ||
01/28/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Tomas Andreotti (-----) | 8-3 |
Yu Tanimoto (-----) Santiago Salazar Garza (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed EASTERN WINTER DOUBLES BG18DMXD | ||
01/27/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Tomas Andreotti (-----) | Def |
Aryan Badlani (-----) Sebastian Bielen (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed EASTERN WINTER DOUBLES BG18DMXD | ||
01/27/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Tomas Andreotti (-----) | 8-1 |
Erik Johansson (-----) Balraj Idnani (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap