Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Alexis Johnson (Fair Oaks, CA)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/09/2019 | Tournament G18d |
NorCal Santa Cruz Junior Girls Excellence | 16 |
Anya Murthy (-----) |
Yuu Ishikawa (-----) Tomi Main (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- |
08/03/2019 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 18 and Girls' 16 National Championships | 128 |
Zoe Hammond (-----) |
Amelia Asfaw (-----) Amber Edmonds (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- |
07/22/2019 | Tournament G18d |
Gold River Junior Championships | 3RD |
Hannah Mulbarger (-----) |
Hailey Montgomery (-----) Kate Sexton (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
07/22/2019 | Tournament G18d |
Gold River Junior Championships | S |
Hannah Mulbarger (-----) |
Akanksha Pabari (-----) Katherine Simone (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
07/21/2019 | Tournament G18d |
Gold River Junior Championships | Q |
Hannah Mulbarger (-----) |
Audrey Pacheco (-----) Isabella Wu (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
06/15/2019 | Tournament G16d |
NorCal Girls' 18 & 16 Junior Sectional Championships @ Fremont Tennis Center | 32 |
Priya Nelson (-----) |
Smitha Chandrasekhar (-----) Patra Lu (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
05/26/2019 | Tournament G16d |
NorCal 16s &18s Junior Excellence @ University of the Pacific | Q |
Lauren Joyce (-----) |
Katherine Simone (-----) Dasha Terson (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- |
05/19/2019 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Level 2 | Q |
Priya Nelson (-----) |
Alice Otis (-----) piper charney (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
05/19/2019 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Level 2 | 16 |
Priya Nelson (-----) |
Isabel Nicholson (-----) Hannah Smith (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
05/18/2019 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Level 2 | 32 |
Priya Nelson (-----) |
Maria Antonova (-----) Emma Sy (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
04/20/2019 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Level 3: Coyote Cup | Q |
Jessie Law (-----) |
MiaAngelina Ruja (-----) McKenna Schaefbauer (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
04/20/2019 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Level 3: Coyote Cup | 16 |
Jessie Law (-----) |
Ana-Maria Badulescu (-----) Annabelle Mulick (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
03/25/2019 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | 32 |
Shreya Ravilla (-----) |
Lizanne Boyer (-----) Savanna Kollock (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- |
03/17/2019 | Tournament G18d |
Gold River Junior UTR Championships | F |
Maryia Hrynashka (-----) |
Yana Gurevich (-----) Shreya Ravilla (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
02/16/2019 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 16 |
Priya Nelson (-----) |
Katie Codd (-----) Savanna Kollock (-----) |
L | 8-7 | S | ----- |
01/19/2019 | Tournament G18d |
USTA National Level 3 Surprise Jr. Classic | Q |
Andie Weise (-----) |
Catherine Broerman (-----) Elizabeth Isayev (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
01/19/2019 | Tournament G18d |
USTA National Level 3 Surprise Jr. Classic | 16 |
Andie Weise (-----) |
Sydney Bell (-----) harsimar ahuja (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
NorCal Santa Cruz Junior Girls Excellence | ||
11/09/2019 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Anya Murthy (-----) | 6-0 |
Yuu Ishikawa (-----) Tomi Main (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 18 and Girls' 16 National Championships | ||
08/03/2019 | 128 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Zoe Hammond (-----) | 6-2 6-4 |
Amelia Asfaw (-----) Amber Edmonds (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gold River Junior Championships | ||
07/22/2019 | 3RD | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Hannah Mulbarger (-----) | 8-2 |
Hailey Montgomery (-----) Kate Sexton (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gold River Junior Championships | ||
07/22/2019 | S | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Hannah Mulbarger (-----) | 9-7 |
Akanksha Pabari (-----) Katherine Simone (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gold River Junior Championships | ||
07/21/2019 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Hannah Mulbarger (-----) | Def |
Audrey Pacheco (-----) Isabella Wu (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
NorCal Girls' 18 & 16 Junior Sectional Championships @ Fremont Tennis Center | ||
06/15/2019 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Priya Nelson (-----) | Def |
Smitha Chandrasekhar (-----) Patra Lu (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
NorCal 16s &18s Junior Excellence @ University of the Pacific | ||
05/26/2019 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Lauren Joyce (-----) | 6-2 |
Katherine Simone (-----) Dasha Terson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 | ||
05/19/2019 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Priya Nelson (-----) | 8-3 |
Alice Otis (-----) piper charney (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 | ||
05/19/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Priya Nelson (-----) | 8-4 |
Isabel Nicholson (-----) Hannah Smith (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 | ||
05/18/2019 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Priya Nelson (-----) | 8-3 |
Maria Antonova (-----) Emma Sy (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Coyote Cup | ||
04/20/2019 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Jessie Law (-----) | 8-2 |
MiaAngelina Ruja (-----) McKenna Schaefbauer (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Coyote Cup | ||
04/20/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Jessie Law (-----) | 9-7 |
Ana-Maria Badulescu (-----) Annabelle Mulick (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | ||
03/25/2019 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Shreya Ravilla (-----) | 6-2 6-7 1-0 |
Lizanne Boyer (-----) Savanna Kollock (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gold River Junior UTR Championships | ||
03/17/2019 | F | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Maryia Hrynashka (-----) | Def |
Yana Gurevich (-----) Shreya Ravilla (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/16/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Priya Nelson (-----) | 8-7 |
Katie Codd (-----) Savanna Kollock (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Surprise Jr. Classic | ||
01/19/2019 | Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Andie Weise (-----) | 8-4 |
Catherine Broerman (-----) Elizabeth Isayev (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Surprise Jr. Classic | ||
01/19/2019 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Andie Weise (-----) | 8-1 |
Sydney Bell (-----) harsimar ahuja (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap