Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Amelia Honer (Newtown, PA)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/30/2019 | Tournament G18d |
USTA National Winter Championships | 64 |
Nibedita Ghosh (-----) |
Allie Gretkowski (-----) Carson Tanguilig (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- |
11/29/2019 | Tournament G18d |
USTA Girls 18 National Indoor Championships | 32 |
Neha Velaga (-----) |
Belen Nevenhoven (-----) Angel You (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
10/26/2019 | Tournament G18d |
South Carolina ITF | 32 |
Meera Jesudason (-----) |
Winslow Huth (-----) Katie Weber (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
10/14/2019 | Tournament G18d |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 3RD |
Aubrey Nisbet (-----) |
Iris Gallo (-----) Nastasya Semenovski (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
10/13/2019 | Tournament G18d |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | S |
Aubrey Nisbet (-----) |
Rachel Arbitman (-----) Maddy Zampardo (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
10/13/2019 | Tournament G18d |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | Q |
Aubrey Nisbet (-----) |
Meghan Coleman (-----) Andie Weise (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
10/12/2019 | Tournament G18d |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 16 |
Aubrey Nisbet (-----) |
Ujvala Jupalli (-----) Eleanor Schulson (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
08/08/2019 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 18 and Girls' 16 National Championships | Q |
Aubrey Nisbet (-----) |
Tara Malik (-----) Nikita Vishwase (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- |
08/07/2019 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 18 and Girls' 16 National Championships | 16 |
Aubrey Nisbet (-----) |
Kate Sharabura (-----) Sophie Williams (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- |
08/06/2019 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 18 and Girls' 16 National Championships | 32 |
Aubrey Nisbet (-----) |
Ria Bhakta (-----) Liv Hovde (-----) |
W | 6-2 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
07/19/2019 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | Q |
Aubrey Nisbet (-----) |
Jo-Yee Chan (-----) Ann Guerry (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- |
07/18/2019 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | 16 |
Aubrey Nisbet (-----) |
Katie Dollens (-----) Elizabeth Novak (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- |
07/17/2019 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | 32 |
Aubrey Nisbet (-----) |
Ella Faessler (-----) McKenna Schaefbauer (-----) |
W | 7-5 7-6 |
S | ----- |
07/15/2019 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | 64 |
Aubrey Nisbet (-----) |
Alexandra Borcich (-----) Olivia Xiao (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- |
07/02/2019 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Level 2 at MTC - Girls 16 - June 29-July 2 | F |
Aubrey Nisbet (-----) |
Mirabelle Brettkelly (-----) Angel You (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
07/01/2019 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Level 2 at MTC - Girls 16 - June 29-July 2 | S |
Aubrey Nisbet (-----) |
Ria Bhakta (-----) Nishitha Saravanan (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
07/01/2019 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Level 2 at MTC - Girls 16 - June 29-July 2 | Q |
Aubrey Nisbet (-----) |
Vennmukiil Mathivanan (-----) Vanessa Mellynchuk (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
06/30/2019 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Level 2 at MTC - Girls 16 - June 29-July 2 | 16 |
Aubrey Nisbet (-----) |
Seren Agar (-----) Rebecca Lim (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
06/24/2019 | Tournament G18d |
Level 3 Girls 18s Sectional Championship @ Frosty Hollow (SR-L3) | S |
RENNA MOHSEN-BREEN (-----) |
Neha Velaga (-----) Esha Velaga (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
06/23/2019 | Tournament G18d |
Level 3 Girls 18s Sectional Championship @ Frosty Hollow (SR-L3) | Q |
RENNA MOHSEN-BREEN (-----) |
Cecilia Denis (-----) Erika Synoski (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
06/22/2019 | Tournament G18d |
Level 3 Girls 18s Sectional Championship @ Frosty Hollow (SR-L3) | 16 |
RENNA MOHSEN-BREEN (-----) |
Aarushi Attray (-----) Evelyn Safar (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
05/19/2019 | Tournament G16d |
National Level 2 Tournament | Q |
Helena Huff (-----) |
Hamsa Javagal (-----) Julia Xiao (-----) |
W | 8-7 | S | ----- |
05/19/2019 | Tournament G16d |
National Level 2 Tournament | 16 |
Helena Huff (-----) |
Germany Davis (-----) Toni Rachal (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
05/18/2019 | Tournament G16d |
National Level 2 Tournament | 3RD |
Helena Huff (-----) |
Brooke Despriet (-----) Kavya Patel (-----) |
L | 8-7 | S | ----- |
05/18/2019 | Tournament G16d |
National Level 2 Tournament | S |
Helena Huff (-----) |
Jo-Yee Chan (-----) Kate Sharabura (-----) |
L | 8-7 | S | ----- |
05/06/2019 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Level 3 at MTC - May 4-6 | 3RD |
Aubrey Nisbet (-----) |
Mya Byrd (-----) Nishitha Saravanan (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
05/05/2019 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Level 3 at MTC - May 4-6 | S |
Aubrey Nisbet (-----) |
Seren Agar (-----) Ujvala Jupalli (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
05/04/2019 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Level 3 at MTC - May 4-6 | Q |
Aubrey Nisbet (-----) |
Sia Chaudry (-----) Helena Huff (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
04/28/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | F |
Aubrey Nisbet (-----) |
Saige Roshkoff (-----) karissa ghigiarelli (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
04/27/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | S |
Aubrey Nisbet (-----) |
Olivia Dorner (-----) Amelia Gorman (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
04/27/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | Q |
Aubrey Nisbet (-----) |
Kavya Karra (-----) Luciana Perry (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
04/26/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | 16 |
Aubrey Nisbet (-----) |
Kavya Adusumilli (-----) Aarushi Attray (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
04/21/2019 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Level 3: One Love Tennis | Q |
Helena Huff (-----) |
Jo-Yee Chan (-----) Sierra Sandy (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
04/20/2019 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Level 3: One Love Tennis | 16 |
Helena Huff (-----) |
Kida Ferrari (-----) Maeve Thornton (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
03/25/2019 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | 32 |
Karin Young (-----) |
Sarah Hamner (-----) Kiley Rabjohns (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- |
03/03/2019 | Tournament G18d |
Level 4 Girls 18s Sectional Tournament @ HPTA Riverside (SR-L4) | F |
Aubrey Nisbet (-----) |
Elessa Jacobs (-----) karissa ghigiarelli (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
03/03/2019 | Tournament G18d |
Level 4 Girls 18s Sectional Tournament @ HPTA Riverside (SR-L4) | S |
Aubrey Nisbet (-----) |
Abigail Higgins (-----) Ashley Kennedy (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
03/02/2019 | Tournament G18d |
Level 4 Girls 18s Sectional Tournament @ HPTA Riverside (SR-L4) | Q |
Aubrey Nisbet (-----) |
Izabele Antanavicius (-----) Spencer Watts (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
01/11/2019 | Tournament G18d |
Level 3 Girls 18s Sectional Tournament @ Tennis Club (SR-L3) | 16 |
Aubrey Nisbet (-----) |
Isabella Pescatore (-----) Esha Velaga (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
01/06/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | F |
Aubrey Nisbet (-----) |
Meera Jesudason (-----) Saige Roshkoff (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
01/04/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | S |
Aubrey Nisbet (-----) |
Amelia Gorman (-----) karissa ghigiarelli (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
01/04/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | Q |
Aubrey Nisbet (-----) |
Luciana Perry (-----) Nikole Lisovyy (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
01/04/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | 16 |
Aubrey Nisbet (-----) |
Aarushi Attray (-----) Erika Synoski (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/30/2019 | 64 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Nibedita Ghosh (-----) | 4-2 4-1 |
Allie Gretkowski (-----) Carson Tanguilig (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls 18 National Indoor Championships | ||
11/29/2019 | 32 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Neha Velaga (-----) | 8-2 |
Belen Nevenhoven (-----) Angel You (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Carolina ITF | ||
10/26/2019 | 32 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Meera Jesudason (-----) | Def |
Winslow Huth (-----) Katie Weber (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
10/14/2019 | 3RD | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Aubrey Nisbet (-----) | 8-3 |
Iris Gallo (-----) Nastasya Semenovski (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
10/13/2019 | S | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Aubrey Nisbet (-----) | 8-5 |
Rachel Arbitman (-----) Maddy Zampardo (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
10/13/2019 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Aubrey Nisbet (-----) | 8-3 |
Meghan Coleman (-----) Andie Weise (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
10/12/2019 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Aubrey Nisbet (-----) | 8-6 |
Ujvala Jupalli (-----) Eleanor Schulson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 18 and Girls' 16 National Championships | ||
08/08/2019 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Aubrey Nisbet (-----) | 6-4 6-0 |
Tara Malik (-----) Nikita Vishwase (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 18 and Girls' 16 National Championships | ||
08/07/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Aubrey Nisbet (-----) | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Kate Sharabura (-----) Sophie Williams (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 18 and Girls' 16 National Championships | ||
08/06/2019 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Aubrey Nisbet (-----) | 6-2 1-6 1-0 |
Ria Bhakta (-----) Liv Hovde (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/19/2019 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Aubrey Nisbet (-----) | 6-2 7-5 |
Jo-Yee Chan (-----) Ann Guerry (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/18/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Aubrey Nisbet (-----) | 6-3 6-3 |
Katie Dollens (-----) Elizabeth Novak (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/17/2019 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Aubrey Nisbet (-----) | 7-5 7-6 |
Ella Faessler (-----) McKenna Schaefbauer (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/15/2019 | 64 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Aubrey Nisbet (-----) | 6-2 6-3 |
Alexandra Borcich (-----) Olivia Xiao (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 at MTC - Girls 16 - June 29-July 2 | ||
07/02/2019 | F | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Aubrey Nisbet (-----) | 9-7 |
Mirabelle Brettkelly (-----) Angel You (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 at MTC - Girls 16 - June 29-July 2 | ||
07/01/2019 | S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Aubrey Nisbet (-----) | 9-7 |
Ria Bhakta (-----) Nishitha Saravanan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 at MTC - Girls 16 - June 29-July 2 | ||
07/01/2019 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Aubrey Nisbet (-----) | 8-2 |
Vennmukiil Mathivanan (-----) Vanessa Mellynchuk (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 at MTC - Girls 16 - June 29-July 2 | ||
06/30/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Aubrey Nisbet (-----) | 8-1 |
Seren Agar (-----) Rebecca Lim (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Girls 18s Sectional Championship @ Frosty Hollow (SR-L3) | ||
06/24/2019 | S | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
RENNA MOHSEN-BREEN (-----) | 8-3 |
Neha Velaga (-----) Esha Velaga (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Girls 18s Sectional Championship @ Frosty Hollow (SR-L3) | ||
06/23/2019 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
RENNA MOHSEN-BREEN (-----) | 8-2 |
Cecilia Denis (-----) Erika Synoski (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Girls 18s Sectional Championship @ Frosty Hollow (SR-L3) | ||
06/22/2019 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
RENNA MOHSEN-BREEN (-----) | 8-1 |
Aarushi Attray (-----) Evelyn Safar (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Level 2 Tournament | ||
05/19/2019 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Helena Huff (-----) | 8-7 |
Hamsa Javagal (-----) Julia Xiao (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Level 2 Tournament | ||
05/19/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Helena Huff (-----) | 8-6 |
Germany Davis (-----) Toni Rachal (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Level 2 Tournament | ||
05/18/2019 | 3RD | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Helena Huff (-----) | 8-7 |
Brooke Despriet (-----) Kavya Patel (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Level 2 Tournament | ||
05/18/2019 | S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Helena Huff (-----) | 8-7 |
Jo-Yee Chan (-----) Kate Sharabura (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 at MTC - May 4-6 | ||
05/06/2019 | 3RD | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Aubrey Nisbet (-----) | 8-6 |
Mya Byrd (-----) Nishitha Saravanan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 at MTC - May 4-6 | ||
05/05/2019 | S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Aubrey Nisbet (-----) | 8-5 |
Seren Agar (-----) Ujvala Jupalli (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 at MTC - May 4-6 | ||
05/04/2019 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Aubrey Nisbet (-----) | 8-6 |
Sia Chaudry (-----) Helena Huff (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | ||
04/28/2019 | F | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Aubrey Nisbet (-----) | 8-4 |
Saige Roshkoff (-----) karissa ghigiarelli (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | ||
04/27/2019 | S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Aubrey Nisbet (-----) | 8-3 |
Olivia Dorner (-----) Amelia Gorman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | ||
04/27/2019 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Aubrey Nisbet (-----) | 9-7 |
Kavya Karra (-----) Luciana Perry (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | ||
04/26/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Aubrey Nisbet (-----) | 8-4 |
Kavya Adusumilli (-----) Aarushi Attray (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: One Love Tennis | ||
04/21/2019 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Helena Huff (-----) | 8-3 |
Jo-Yee Chan (-----) Sierra Sandy (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: One Love Tennis | ||
04/20/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Helena Huff (-----) | 8-1 |
Kida Ferrari (-----) Maeve Thornton (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | ||
03/25/2019 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Karin Young (-----) | 6-3 6-3 |
Sarah Hamner (-----) Kiley Rabjohns (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Girls 18s Sectional Tournament @ HPTA Riverside (SR-L4) | ||
03/03/2019 | F | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Aubrey Nisbet (-----) | 9-7 |
Elessa Jacobs (-----) karissa ghigiarelli (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Girls 18s Sectional Tournament @ HPTA Riverside (SR-L4) | ||
03/03/2019 | S | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Aubrey Nisbet (-----) | 8-1 |
Abigail Higgins (-----) Ashley Kennedy (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Girls 18s Sectional Tournament @ HPTA Riverside (SR-L4) | ||
03/02/2019 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Aubrey Nisbet (-----) | 8-2 |
Izabele Antanavicius (-----) Spencer Watts (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Girls 18s Sectional Tournament @ Tennis Club (SR-L3) | ||
01/11/2019 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Aubrey Nisbet (-----) | 9-7 |
Isabella Pescatore (-----) Esha Velaga (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | ||
01/06/2019 | F | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Aubrey Nisbet (-----) | 8-2 |
Meera Jesudason (-----) Saige Roshkoff (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | ||
01/04/2019 | S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Aubrey Nisbet (-----) | 8-6 |
Amelia Gorman (-----) karissa ghigiarelli (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | ||
01/04/2019 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Aubrey Nisbet (-----) | 8-6 |
Luciana Perry (-----) Nikole Lisovyy (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | ||
01/04/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Aubrey Nisbet (-----) | 8-2 |
Aarushi Attray (-----) Erika Synoski (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap