Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Ananya Rao (Acton, MA)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/29/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Longfellow 12’ &14’s Boys and Girls Team Event - Collegiate Style | R4 |
Jiwon Lee (-----) |
Vanessa Vu (-----) Keira Tinory (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
12/28/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Longfellow 12’ &14’s Boys and Girls Team Event - Collegiate Style | R5 |
Jiwon Lee (-----) |
Olivia Whitaker (-----) Meera Chakravarthy (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
12/28/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Longfellow 12’ &14’s Boys and Girls Team Event - Collegiate Style | R1 |
Jiwon Lee (-----) |
Lillian Nguyen (-----) Anna Schlenker (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- |
12/18/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
Thoreau: BG 14's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 14's Doubles (Sunday) | 16 |
Arvind Rajarajan (-----) |
Emma Jani (-----) Henry May (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
12/17/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill: 14U BG Doubles (Sat) & Mixed 14's Doubles (SUN) | C-S |
Alexandra Dias (-----) |
Luma Teixeira (-----) Madelyn Chang (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
12/17/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill: 14U BG Doubles (Sat) & Mixed 14's Doubles (SUN) | 16 |
Alexandra Dias (-----) |
Amalia Oganesian (-----) Leah Carlisle (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
12/16/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
Thoreau: BG 14's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 14's Doubles (Sunday) | Q |
Arvind Rajarajan (-----) |
Michelle oh (-----) Chase Zehetner (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
12/16/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
Thoreau: BG 14's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 14's Doubles (Sunday) | 3RD |
Arvind Rajarajan (-----) |
Noon Akoad (-----) Joshua Chen (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
12/16/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
Thoreau: BG 14's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 14's Doubles (Sunday) | S |
Arvind Rajarajan (-----) |
Collin Hwang (-----) Manel Guermazi (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
11/12/2022 | Tournament G16d |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 16's Doubles (Saturday) & 16's Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | Q |
Sophia Correnti (-----) |
Anya Kunar (-----) Diya Pachamuthu (-----) |
L | 8-0 | S | ----- |
11/12/2022 | Tournament G16d |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 16's Doubles (Saturday) & 16's Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | 16 |
Sophia Correnti (-----) |
Amalia Oganesian (-----) Sarah Siolkowski (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
11/12/2022 | Tournament G16d |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 16's Doubles (Saturday) & 16's Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | C-Q |
Sophia Correnti (-----) |
Grace Zhang (-----) Lia Swire (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
09/25/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14's & 16's - Gender Doubles (Saturday ) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | C-QQ |
Sid Chalamalasetty (-----) |
Tobias Kylberger (-----) Daryana Skobeleva (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
09/25/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14's & 16's - Gender Doubles (Saturday ) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | 16 |
Sid Chalamalasetty (-----) |
Neel Chakravarthy (-----) Olivia Herr (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
09/24/2022 | Tournament G14d |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14's & 16's - Gender Doubles (Saturday ) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | 16 |
Vanessa Vu (-----) |
Charlotte Ballarin (-----) Olivia Gilbert (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
09/24/2022 | Tournament G14d |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14's & 16's - Gender Doubles (Saturday ) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | 5TH |
Vanessa Vu (-----) |
Emily Naum (-----) Grace Zhang (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
09/24/2022 | Tournament G14d |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14's & 16's - Gender Doubles (Saturday ) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | 5-8 |
Vanessa Vu (-----) |
Anna Miraglia (-----) Kimberly Tai (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
09/24/2022 | Tournament G14d |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14's & 16's - Gender Doubles (Saturday ) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | Q |
Vanessa Vu (-----) |
Priscilla Sirichantho (-----) Halina Nguyen (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
08/14/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Centre Court: Girls 14's (Singles & Doubles) | 3RD |
Rachel White (-----) |
Emily Driscoll (-----) Keira Tinory (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
08/14/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Centre Court: Girls 14's (Singles & Doubles) | S |
Rachel White (-----) |
Leah Carlisle (-----) Amalia Oganesian (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
08/13/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Centre Court: Girls 14's (Singles & Doubles) | 16 |
Rachel White (-----) |
Zoey Zhao (-----) Zinnia DeAngelis (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
08/13/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Centre Court: Girls 14's (Singles & Doubles) | Q |
Rachel White (-----) |
Vanessa Vu (-----) Lillian Nguyen (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
07/30/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Sportsmens Tennis Club: BG 14's Doubles (Sat) & Mixed 14's Doubles (Sun) | F |
Sophia Correnti (-----) |
Vanessa Vu (-----) Lillian Nguyen (-----) |
L | 8-0 | S | ----- |
07/30/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Sportsmens Tennis Club: BG 14's Doubles (Sat) & Mixed 14's Doubles (Sun) | S |
Sophia Correnti (-----) |
Annie Lin (-----) Sienna Zhao (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
07/24/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys and Girls 14's Gender Doubles (Sat) & Mixed Doubles (Sun) | C-S |
Neel Chakravarthy (-----) |
Collin Hwang (-----) Manel Guermazi (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
07/24/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys and Girls 14's Gender Doubles (Sat) & Mixed Doubles (Sun) | Q |
Neel Chakravarthy (-----) |
John Brown (-----) Sophia Correnti (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
07/23/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys and Girls 14's Gender Doubles (Sat) & Mixed Doubles (Sun) | 3RD |
Sophia Correnti (-----) |
Olivia Lin (-----) Keira Tinory (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
07/23/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys and Girls 14's Gender Doubles (Sat) & Mixed Doubles (Sun) | S |
Sophia Correnti (-----) |
Emma Jani (-----) Kimberly Tai (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
07/23/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys and Girls 14's Gender Doubles (Sat) & Mixed Doubles (Sun) | Q |
Sophia Correnti (-----) |
Caitlin Ly (-----) Ainsley Flood (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
05/29/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
Sportsmens Tennis Club: BG 14's Gender Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 14's Doubles (Sunday) | Q |
Neel Chakravarthy (-----) |
Jacob Pletka (-----) Elana Zaretsky (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
05/28/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Sportsmens Tennis Club: BG 14's Gender Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 14's Doubles (Sunday) | C-F |
Anna Schlenker (-----) |
Amalia Oganesian (-----) Priscilla Sirichantho (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
05/28/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
Sportsmens Tennis Club: BG 14's Gender Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 14's Doubles (Sunday) | C-S |
Neel Chakravarthy (-----) |
Rudr Malayya (-----) Anna Schlenker (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
05/28/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Sportsmens Tennis Club: BG 14's Gender Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 14's Doubles (Sunday) | Q |
Anna Schlenker (-----) |
Vanessa Vu (-----) Lillian Nguyen (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
03/27/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 14's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 14's (Sunday) | F |
Neel Chakravarthy (-----) |
Rudr Malayya (-----) Anna Schlenker (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
03/27/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 14's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 14's (Sunday) | S |
Neel Chakravarthy (-----) |
Tobias Kylberger (-----) Daryana Skobeleva (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
03/27/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 14's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 14's (Sunday) | Q |
Neel Chakravarthy (-----) |
Olivia Lin (-----) Tony Xu (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
03/26/2022 | Tournament G14d |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 14's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 14's (Sunday) | F |
Sophia Correnti (-----) |
Emma Jani (-----) Rachel White (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
03/26/2022 | Tournament G14d |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 14's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 14's (Sunday) | S |
Sophia Correnti (-----) |
Anna Schlenker (-----) Karina Artemiev (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
03/26/2022 | Tournament G14d |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 14's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 14's (Sunday) | Q |
Sophia Correnti (-----) |
Anna Miraglia (-----) Tiffany Gomez (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
Longfellow 12’ &14’s Boys and Girls Team Event - Collegiate Style | ||
12/29/2022 | R4 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Jiwon Lee (-----) | 6-3 |
Vanessa Vu (-----) Keira Tinory (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow 12’ &14’s Boys and Girls Team Event - Collegiate Style | ||
12/28/2022 | R5 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Jiwon Lee (-----) | 6-4 |
Olivia Whitaker (-----) Meera Chakravarthy (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow 12’ &14’s Boys and Girls Team Event - Collegiate Style | ||
12/28/2022 | R1 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Jiwon Lee (-----) | 6-1 |
Lillian Nguyen (-----) Anna Schlenker (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Thoreau: BG 14's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 14's Doubles (Sunday) | ||
12/18/2022 | 16 | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Arvind Rajarajan (-----) | 8-6 |
Emma Jani (-----) Henry May (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill: 14U BG Doubles (Sat) & Mixed 14's Doubles (SUN) | ||
12/17/2022 | C-S | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Alexandra Dias (-----) | 9-7 |
Luma Teixeira (-----) Madelyn Chang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill: 14U BG Doubles (Sat) & Mixed 14's Doubles (SUN) | ||
12/17/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Alexandra Dias (-----) | 8-6 |
Amalia Oganesian (-----) Leah Carlisle (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Thoreau: BG 14's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 14's Doubles (Sunday) | ||
12/16/2022 | Q | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Arvind Rajarajan (-----) | 8-1 |
Michelle oh (-----) Chase Zehetner (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Thoreau: BG 14's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 14's Doubles (Sunday) | ||
12/16/2022 | 3RD | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Arvind Rajarajan (-----) | 8-5 |
Noon Akoad (-----) Joshua Chen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Thoreau: BG 14's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 14's Doubles (Sunday) | ||
12/16/2022 | S | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Arvind Rajarajan (-----) | 8-5 |
Collin Hwang (-----) Manel Guermazi (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 16's Doubles (Saturday) & 16's Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | ||
11/12/2022 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Sophia Correnti (-----) | 8-0 |
Anya Kunar (-----) Diya Pachamuthu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 16's Doubles (Saturday) & 16's Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | ||
11/12/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Sophia Correnti (-----) | 8-3 |
Amalia Oganesian (-----) Sarah Siolkowski (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 16's Doubles (Saturday) & 16's Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | ||
11/12/2022 | C-Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Sophia Correnti (-----) | 8-5 |
Grace Zhang (-----) Lia Swire (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14's & 16's - Gender Doubles (Saturday ) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | ||
09/25/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Sid Chalamalasetty (-----) | 8-4 |
Tobias Kylberger (-----) Daryana Skobeleva (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14's & 16's - Gender Doubles (Saturday ) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | ||
09/25/2022 | 16 | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Sid Chalamalasetty (-----) | 8-3 |
Neel Chakravarthy (-----) Olivia Herr (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14's & 16's - Gender Doubles (Saturday ) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | ||
09/24/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Vanessa Vu (-----) | Def |
Charlotte Ballarin (-----) Olivia Gilbert (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14's & 16's - Gender Doubles (Saturday ) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | ||
09/24/2022 | 5TH | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Vanessa Vu (-----) | 8-5 |
Emily Naum (-----) Grace Zhang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14's & 16's - Gender Doubles (Saturday ) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | ||
09/24/2022 | 5-8 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Vanessa Vu (-----) | 8-4 |
Anna Miraglia (-----) Kimberly Tai (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 14's & 16's - Gender Doubles (Saturday ) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | ||
09/24/2022 | Q | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Vanessa Vu (-----) | 8-6 |
Priscilla Sirichantho (-----) Halina Nguyen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: Girls 14's (Singles & Doubles) | ||
08/14/2022 | 3RD | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Rachel White (-----) | 8-2 |
Emily Driscoll (-----) Keira Tinory (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: Girls 14's (Singles & Doubles) | ||
08/14/2022 | S | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Rachel White (-----) | 9-8 |
Leah Carlisle (-----) Amalia Oganesian (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: Girls 14's (Singles & Doubles) | ||
08/13/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Rachel White (-----) | 8-2 |
Zoey Zhao (-----) Zinnia DeAngelis (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: Girls 14's (Singles & Doubles) | ||
08/13/2022 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Rachel White (-----) | 8-2 |
Vanessa Vu (-----) Lillian Nguyen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportsmens Tennis Club: BG 14's Doubles (Sat) & Mixed 14's Doubles (Sun) | ||
07/30/2022 | F | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Sophia Correnti (-----) | 8-0 |
Vanessa Vu (-----) Lillian Nguyen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportsmens Tennis Club: BG 14's Doubles (Sat) & Mixed 14's Doubles (Sun) | ||
07/30/2022 | S | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Sophia Correnti (-----) | 8-1 |
Annie Lin (-----) Sienna Zhao (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys and Girls 14's Gender Doubles (Sat) & Mixed Doubles (Sun) | ||
07/24/2022 | C-S | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Neel Chakravarthy (-----) | 9-8 |
Collin Hwang (-----) Manel Guermazi (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys and Girls 14's Gender Doubles (Sat) & Mixed Doubles (Sun) | ||
07/24/2022 | Q | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Neel Chakravarthy (-----) | 8-4 |
John Brown (-----) Sophia Correnti (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys and Girls 14's Gender Doubles (Sat) & Mixed Doubles (Sun) | ||
07/23/2022 | 3RD | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Sophia Correnti (-----) | 8-5 |
Olivia Lin (-----) Keira Tinory (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys and Girls 14's Gender Doubles (Sat) & Mixed Doubles (Sun) | ||
07/23/2022 | S | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Sophia Correnti (-----) | 8-2 |
Emma Jani (-----) Kimberly Tai (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys and Girls 14's Gender Doubles (Sat) & Mixed Doubles (Sun) | ||
07/23/2022 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Sophia Correnti (-----) | 8-2 |
Caitlin Ly (-----) Ainsley Flood (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportsmens Tennis Club: BG 14's Gender Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 14's Doubles (Sunday) | ||
05/29/2022 | Q | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Neel Chakravarthy (-----) | 8-2 |
Jacob Pletka (-----) Elana Zaretsky (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportsmens Tennis Club: BG 14's Gender Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 14's Doubles (Sunday) | ||
05/28/2022 | C-F | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Anna Schlenker (-----) | 8-1 |
Amalia Oganesian (-----) Priscilla Sirichantho (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportsmens Tennis Club: BG 14's Gender Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 14's Doubles (Sunday) | ||
05/28/2022 | C-S | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Neel Chakravarthy (-----) | 8-2 |
Rudr Malayya (-----) Anna Schlenker (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportsmens Tennis Club: BG 14's Gender Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 14's Doubles (Sunday) | ||
05/28/2022 | Q | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Anna Schlenker (-----) | 8-3 |
Vanessa Vu (-----) Lillian Nguyen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 14's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 14's (Sunday) | ||
03/27/2022 | F | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Neel Chakravarthy (-----) | 8-4 |
Rudr Malayya (-----) Anna Schlenker (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 14's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 14's (Sunday) | ||
03/27/2022 | S | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Neel Chakravarthy (-----) | 8-5 |
Tobias Kylberger (-----) Daryana Skobeleva (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 14's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 14's (Sunday) | ||
03/27/2022 | Q | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Neel Chakravarthy (-----) | 8-1 |
Olivia Lin (-----) Tony Xu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 14's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 14's (Sunday) | ||
03/26/2022 | F | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Sophia Correnti (-----) | 8-6 |
Emma Jani (-----) Rachel White (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 14's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 14's (Sunday) | ||
03/26/2022 | S | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Sophia Correnti (-----) | 8-3 |
Anna Schlenker (-----) Karina Artemiev (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 14's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 14's (Sunday) | ||
03/26/2022 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Sophia Correnti (-----) | 8-6 |
Anna Miraglia (-----) Tiffany Gomez (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap