Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Andi Anderson (Smyrna, GA)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04/22/2024 | Tournament G18d |
Peachtree Corners, GA - BG18 (Flighted) | F |
Brooklyn Hoffmann (-----) |
Alston Myatt (-----) Ansley Cox (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
04/22/2024 | Tournament G18d |
Peachtree Corners, GA - BG18 (Flighted) | S |
Brooklyn Hoffmann (-----) |
Carlota Moreno (-----) Addy Rogin (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
04/21/2024 | Tournament G18d |
Peachtree Corners, GA - BG18 (Flighted) | Q |
Brooklyn Hoffmann (-----) |
Shayli Dodia (-----) Jina Cha (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
04/20/2024 | Tournament G18d |
Peachtree Corners, GA - BG18 (Flighted) | 16 |
Brooklyn Hoffmann (-----) |
Francie Pate (-----) Ellasyn Deford (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
04/20/2024 | Tournament G18d |
Peachtree Corners, GA - BG18 (Flighted) | 32 |
Brooklyn Hoffmann (-----) |
Miranda Case (-----) Aditi Vaidya (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
04/13/2024 | Tournament XJ16d |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | Q |
Joaquin Blanco (-----) |
Juan Parrilla (-----) Gabriella Davydov (-----) |
L | 1-0 | ----- | ----- |
04/13/2024 | Tournament XJ16d |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | Q |
Joaquin Blanco (-----) |
Juan Parrilla (-----) Gabriella Davydov (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
04/13/2024 | Tournament G16d |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | Q |
Goldie Kregar (-----) |
Gabriella Davydov (-----) Kavya Kongara (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
04/13/2024 | Tournament G16d |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | W-F |
Goldie Kregar (-----) |
Carlota Moreno (-----) Tanika Saravanan (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
04/13/2024 | Tournament XJ16d |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | W-S |
Joaquin Blanco (-----) |
Noah Bayon (-----) Piper Johnson (-----) |
W | 1-0 | ----- | ----- |
04/13/2024 | Tournament XJ16d |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | W-S |
Joaquin Blanco (-----) |
Noah Bayon (-----) Piper Johnson (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
04/13/2024 | Tournament G16d |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | W-S |
Goldie Kregar (-----) |
Piper Johnson (-----) Anna Du (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
04/07/2024 | Tournament G18d |
Level 5 Open - The South Georgia State Junior Open Championships (Flighted Draws) | F |
Carrington Brown (-----) |
Madison Hill (-----) Brooke Distasio (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
04/06/2024 | Tournament G18d |
Level 5 Open - The South Georgia State Junior Open Championships (Flighted Draws) | S |
Carrington Brown (-----) |
Lillian Zhang (-----) Finley Jeffers (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
04/05/2024 | Tournament G18d |
Level 5 Open - The South Georgia State Junior Open Championships (Flighted Draws) | Q |
Carrington Brown (-----) |
zofi huszcza (-----) Kylie Kochis (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
12/01/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Orange Bowl International Tennis Championship (16 & Under) | 16 |
Sarang LIM (-----) |
Hadley Appling (-----) Georgia Kulevich (-----) |
L | 6-0 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
12/01/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Orange Bowl International Tennis Championship (16 & Under) | 32 |
Sarang LIM (-----) |
amelia perez-corona (-----) Isabella Pisarczyk (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- |
11/20/2023 | Tournament G18d |
One Love Tennis Thanksgiving Jr. Super Champs - Peachtree Corners | F |
Piper Johnson (-----) |
Shea Pettit (-----) Daniela O'Leary (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
11/20/2023 | Tournament G18d |
One Love Tennis Thanksgiving Jr. Super Champs - Peachtree Corners | S |
Piper Johnson (-----) |
Brooklyn Hoffmann (-----) Rowan Scronce (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
11/19/2023 | Tournament G18d |
One Love Tennis Thanksgiving Jr. Super Champs - Peachtree Corners | Q |
Piper Johnson (-----) |
Manavi Bedi (-----) Manasi Bedi (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
11/11/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic | 16 |
Carlota Moreno (-----) |
Nola Jones (-----) Calla McGill (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
11/06/2023 | Tournament G16d |
National Level 4 Team Event | R5 |
Chloe Zigliara (-----) |
Kasia Chen (-----) Shayli Dodia (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- |
11/05/2023 | Tournament G16d |
National Level 4 Team Event | R4 |
Ainzley Zulueta (-----) |
Lauren Nolan (-----) Sophia Miller (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
11/05/2023 | Tournament G16d |
National Level 4 Team Event | R3 |
Ainzley Zulueta (-----) |
Willow Assante-LaBash (-----) Devin Gilroy (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
11/04/2023 | Tournament G16d |
National Level 4 Team Event | R2 |
Emily Huang (-----) |
McKenzie Shelton (-----) Jensen Diianni (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- |
11/04/2023 | Tournament G16d |
National Level 4 Team Event | R1 |
Emily Huang (-----) |
Autumn Xu (-----) Ella Mancuso (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
10/27/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
Florida-Southern Team Challenge | F |
Anthony Dry (-----) |
Isabella Pisarczyk (-----) Noble Renfrow (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
10/27/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Florida-Southern Team Challenge | F |
McKenzie Shelton (-----) |
Isabella Pisarczyk (-----) Jessica Eudovic (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
10/27/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Florida-Southern Team Challenge | F |
Ansley Cox (-----) |
Isabella Pisarczyk (-----) Fatimah Butt (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- |
10/27/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Florida-Southern Team Challenge | F |
Addy Rogin (-----) |
Isabella Pisarczyk (-----) Allie Trifonov (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
10/09/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Sumter, SC | F |
Carlota Moreno (-----) |
Ellery Mendell (-----) Catherine Rennard (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
10/08/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Sumter, SC | S |
Carlota Moreno (-----) |
Elle Warren (-----) Lucia Fuduric (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
10/07/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Sumter, SC | Q |
Carlota Moreno (-----) |
Olivia Dartawan (-----) Olivia Traynor (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
10/07/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Sumter, SC | 16 |
Carlota Moreno (-----) |
Devika Manu (-----) Devin Gilroy (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
09/29/2023 | Tournament G18d |
GA. State Jr. Fall Open Chps. Augusta (Flighted Draws) | 3RD |
Mana Fawcett (-----) |
Katherine Bauer (-----) Susannah Swindell (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
09/29/2023 | Tournament G18d |
GA. State Jr. Fall Open Chps. Augusta (Flighted Draws) | S |
Mana Fawcett (-----) |
Natalie Kirka (-----) Sophia Gendlin (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
09/29/2023 | Tournament G18d |
GA. State Jr. Fall Open Chps. Augusta (Flighted Draws) | Q |
Mana Fawcett (-----) |
Kristina Miroff (-----) Taylor Hendrick (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
09/23/2023 | Tournament G18d |
2023 Atlanta ITF Wildcard Tournament | F |
Visnja Gusavac (-----) |
Chloe Zigliara (-----) Bella Arwood (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- |
09/22/2023 | Tournament G18d |
2023 Atlanta ITF Wildcard Tournament | S |
Visnja Gusavac (-----) |
Ayana Bree Cameron (-----) Sophia Clements (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- |
09/15/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | R3 |
Sasha Dimitrov (-----) |
Mazie MacGrotty (-----) Emma Hamilton (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
09/15/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | R5 |
Nicolas Wild (-----) |
Ellie Hogue (-----) Wes Noland (-----) |
W | 7-5 | S | ----- |
09/15/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | R7 |
Carrington Brown (-----) |
Katie Godfree (-----) Olivia Bull (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
09/15/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | R8 |
Sasha Dimitrov (-----) |
sophia harris (-----) Victoria Mann (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- |
09/11/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Virginia Beach, VA | 3RD |
Piper Johnson (-----) |
Katherine Kendall (-----) Sasha Rondos (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
09/10/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Virginia Beach, VA | Q |
Piper Johnson (-----) |
Emersyn Isaac (-----) Emma Ha (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
09/09/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Virginia Beach, VA | 16 |
Piper Johnson (-----) |
Allie Trifonov (-----) Bella Nichilo (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
09/09/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Virginia Beach, VA | S |
Piper Johnson (-----) |
Carolina Castro (-----) Nola Jones (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
08/27/2023 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Doubles Championship | SW-F |
Brooklyn Hoffmann (-----) |
Katie Driscoll (-----) Alexandra Orlins (-----) |
W | 6-2 2-6 7-6 |
S | ----- |
08/26/2023 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Doubles Championship | SW-S |
Brooklyn Hoffmann (-----) |
Sarah Ye (-----) Carrie-Anne Hoo (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- |
08/26/2023 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Doubles Championship | W-Q |
Brooklyn Hoffmann (-----) |
Martha Thompson (-----) Addison Cassidy (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- |
08/25/2023 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Doubles Championship | W-16 |
Brooklyn Hoffmann (-----) |
Olivia Traynor (-----) Victoria Mann (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- |
08/25/2023 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Doubles Championship | 32 |
Brooklyn Hoffmann (-----) |
Berklie Simmering (-----) Addison Bowman (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- |
Peachtree Corners, GA - BG18 (Flighted) | ||
04/22/2024 | F | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Brooklyn Hoffmann (-----) | 8-5 |
Alston Myatt (-----) Ansley Cox (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree Corners, GA - BG18 (Flighted) | ||
04/22/2024 | S | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Brooklyn Hoffmann (-----) | 8-5 |
Carlota Moreno (-----) Addy Rogin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree Corners, GA - BG18 (Flighted) | ||
04/21/2024 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Brooklyn Hoffmann (-----) | 6-4 |
Shayli Dodia (-----) Jina Cha (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree Corners, GA - BG18 (Flighted) | ||
04/20/2024 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Brooklyn Hoffmann (-----) | 8-5 |
Francie Pate (-----) Ellasyn Deford (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree Corners, GA - BG18 (Flighted) | ||
04/20/2024 | 32 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Brooklyn Hoffmann (-----) | 8-4 |
Miranda Case (-----) Aditi Vaidya (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | ||
04/13/2024 | Q | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Joaquin Blanco (-----) | 1-0 |
Juan Parrilla (-----) Gabriella Davydov (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | ||
04/13/2024 | Q | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Joaquin Blanco (-----) | 8-6 |
Juan Parrilla (-----) Gabriella Davydov (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | ||
04/13/2024 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Goldie Kregar (-----) | 8-3 |
Gabriella Davydov (-----) Kavya Kongara (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | ||
04/13/2024 | W-F | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Goldie Kregar (-----) | 8-5 |
Carlota Moreno (-----) Tanika Saravanan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | ||
04/13/2024 | W-S | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Joaquin Blanco (-----) | 1-0 |
Noah Bayon (-----) Piper Johnson (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | ||
04/13/2024 | W-S | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Joaquin Blanco (-----) | 9-7 |
Noah Bayon (-----) Piper Johnson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | ||
04/13/2024 | W-S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Goldie Kregar (-----) | 8-5 |
Piper Johnson (-----) Anna Du (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 Open - The South Georgia State Junior Open Championships (Flighted Draws) | ||
04/07/2024 | F | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Carrington Brown (-----) | 8-5 |
Madison Hill (-----) Brooke Distasio (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 Open - The South Georgia State Junior Open Championships (Flighted Draws) | ||
04/06/2024 | S | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Carrington Brown (-----) | 8-6 |
Lillian Zhang (-----) Finley Jeffers (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 Open - The South Georgia State Junior Open Championships (Flighted Draws) | ||
04/05/2024 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Carrington Brown (-----) | 8-3 |
zofi huszcza (-----) Kylie Kochis (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Orange Bowl International Tennis Championship (16 & Under) | ||
12/01/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Sarang LIM (-----) | 6-0 3-6 1-0 |
Hadley Appling (-----) Georgia Kulevich (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Orange Bowl International Tennis Championship (16 & Under) | ||
12/01/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Sarang LIM (-----) | 6-4 6-2 |
amelia perez-corona (-----) Isabella Pisarczyk (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
One Love Tennis Thanksgiving Jr. Super Champs - Peachtree Corners | ||
11/20/2023 | F | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Piper Johnson (-----) | 8-6 |
Shea Pettit (-----) Daniela O'Leary (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
One Love Tennis Thanksgiving Jr. Super Champs - Peachtree Corners | ||
11/20/2023 | S | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Piper Johnson (-----) | Def |
Brooklyn Hoffmann (-----) Rowan Scronce (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
One Love Tennis Thanksgiving Jr. Super Champs - Peachtree Corners | ||
11/19/2023 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Piper Johnson (-----) | 8-2 |
Manavi Bedi (-----) Manasi Bedi (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic | ||
11/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Carlota Moreno (-----) | 8-5 |
Nola Jones (-----) Calla McGill (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Level 4 Team Event | ||
11/06/2023 | R5 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Chloe Zigliara (-----) | 6-4 |
Kasia Chen (-----) Shayli Dodia (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Level 4 Team Event | ||
11/05/2023 | R4 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Ainzley Zulueta (-----) | 6-3 |
Lauren Nolan (-----) Sophia Miller (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Level 4 Team Event | ||
11/05/2023 | R3 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Ainzley Zulueta (-----) | 6-3 |
Willow Assante-LaBash (-----) Devin Gilroy (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Level 4 Team Event | ||
11/04/2023 | R2 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Emily Huang (-----) | 6-2 |
McKenzie Shelton (-----) Jensen Diianni (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Level 4 Team Event | ||
11/04/2023 | R1 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Emily Huang (-----) | 6-4 |
Autumn Xu (-----) Ella Mancuso (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Florida-Southern Team Challenge | ||
10/27/2023 | F | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Anthony Dry (-----) | 8-4 |
Isabella Pisarczyk (-----) Noble Renfrow (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Florida-Southern Team Challenge | ||
10/27/2023 | F | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
McKenzie Shelton (-----) | 8-5 |
Isabella Pisarczyk (-----) Jessica Eudovic (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Florida-Southern Team Challenge | ||
10/27/2023 | F | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Ansley Cox (-----) | 9-8 |
Isabella Pisarczyk (-----) Fatimah Butt (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Florida-Southern Team Challenge | ||
10/27/2023 | F | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Addy Rogin (-----) | 8-5 |
Isabella Pisarczyk (-----) Allie Trifonov (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sumter, SC | ||
10/09/2023 | F | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Carlota Moreno (-----) | 8-5 |
Ellery Mendell (-----) Catherine Rennard (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sumter, SC | ||
10/08/2023 | S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Carlota Moreno (-----) | 8-4 |
Elle Warren (-----) Lucia Fuduric (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sumter, SC | ||
10/07/2023 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Carlota Moreno (-----) | 8-1 |
Olivia Dartawan (-----) Olivia Traynor (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sumter, SC | ||
10/07/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Carlota Moreno (-----) | 8-2 |
Devika Manu (-----) Devin Gilroy (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GA. State Jr. Fall Open Chps. Augusta (Flighted Draws) | ||
09/29/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Mana Fawcett (-----) | 8-3 |
Katherine Bauer (-----) Susannah Swindell (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GA. State Jr. Fall Open Chps. Augusta (Flighted Draws) | ||
09/29/2023 | S | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Mana Fawcett (-----) | 8-6 |
Natalie Kirka (-----) Sophia Gendlin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GA. State Jr. Fall Open Chps. Augusta (Flighted Draws) | ||
09/29/2023 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Mana Fawcett (-----) | 8-5 |
Kristina Miroff (-----) Taylor Hendrick (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 Atlanta ITF Wildcard Tournament | ||
09/23/2023 | F | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Visnja Gusavac (-----) | 6-4 7-5 |
Chloe Zigliara (-----) Bella Arwood (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 Atlanta ITF Wildcard Tournament | ||
09/22/2023 | S | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Visnja Gusavac (-----) | 6-3 6-1 |
Ayana Bree Cameron (-----) Sophia Clements (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | ||
09/15/2023 | R3 | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Sasha Dimitrov (-----) | 6-4 |
Mazie MacGrotty (-----) Emma Hamilton (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | ||
09/15/2023 | R5 | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Nicolas Wild (-----) | 7-5 |
Ellie Hogue (-----) Wes Noland (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | ||
09/15/2023 | R7 | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Carrington Brown (-----) | 6-4 |
Katie Godfree (-----) Olivia Bull (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | ||
09/15/2023 | R8 | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Sasha Dimitrov (-----) | 6-1 |
sophia harris (-----) Victoria Mann (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Virginia Beach, VA | ||
09/11/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Piper Johnson (-----) | Def |
Katherine Kendall (-----) Sasha Rondos (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Virginia Beach, VA | ||
09/10/2023 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Piper Johnson (-----) | 8-6 |
Emersyn Isaac (-----) Emma Ha (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Virginia Beach, VA | ||
09/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Piper Johnson (-----) | 8-2 |
Allie Trifonov (-----) Bella Nichilo (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Virginia Beach, VA | ||
09/09/2023 | S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Piper Johnson (-----) | 9-7 |
Carolina Castro (-----) Nola Jones (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Doubles Championship | ||
08/27/2023 | SW-F | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Brooklyn Hoffmann (-----) | 6-2 2-6 7-6 |
Katie Driscoll (-----) Alexandra Orlins (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Doubles Championship | ||
08/26/2023 | SW-S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Brooklyn Hoffmann (-----) | 6-4 6-4 |
Sarah Ye (-----) Carrie-Anne Hoo (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Doubles Championship | ||
08/26/2023 | W-Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Brooklyn Hoffmann (-----) | 6-4 6-2 |
Martha Thompson (-----) Addison Cassidy (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Doubles Championship | ||
08/25/2023 | W-16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Brooklyn Hoffmann (-----) | 6-4 7-5 |
Olivia Traynor (-----) Victoria Mann (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Doubles Championship | ||
08/25/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Brooklyn Hoffmann (-----) | 6-3 6-2 |
Berklie Simmering (-----) Addison Bowman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap