Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Andre Ziskind (Hilton Head Island, SC)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04/13/2024 | Tournament B16d |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | 3RD |
Nishith Rajesh (-----) |
Sebastian Mazur (-----) Mickey Pancich (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
04/13/2024 | Tournament XJ16d |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | S |
Sofia Garcia (-----) |
Harrison Deer (-----) Mims Pettit (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
04/13/2024 | Tournament B16d |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | S |
Nishith Rajesh (-----) |
Harrison Deer (-----) Alessandro De Bernardo (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
04/13/2024 | Tournament XJ16d |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | Q |
Sofia Garcia (-----) |
Aashray Arun (-----) Riley Williams (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
04/13/2024 | Tournament B16d |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | Q |
Nishith Rajesh (-----) |
Aashray Arun (-----) Alexander Steele (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Dennis Van Der Meer Tennis Championships(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | F |
Ryan Benoit (-----) |
Victor Mayer (-----) maxim verellen (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Dennis Van Der Meer Tennis Championships(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | S |
Ryan Benoit (-----) |
Charlie Schweppe (-----) Charlie Schlenker (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
11/03/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Dennis Van Der Meer Tennis Championships(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | Q |
Ryan Benoit (-----) |
Daniel Cowan Jr (-----) Will Cowan (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
10/09/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Rome, GA - BG 16&18 | F |
Everest Kim (-----) |
Srikar Polisetty (-----) Suchir Sama (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
10/08/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Rome, GA - BG 16&18 | S |
Everest Kim (-----) |
Alex Lozano (-----) Luke Skillman (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
10/08/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Rome, GA - BG 16&18 | Q |
Everest Kim (-----) |
James Thomson (-----) Caden Highfill (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Rome, GA - BG 16&18 | 16 |
Everest Kim (-----) |
Brady Gessner (-----) Tejus Ranadive (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
09/29/2023 | Tournament B16d |
GA. State Jr. Fall Open Chps. Augusta (Flighted Draws) | F |
Alexei Katelevsky (-----) |
Tristan Bradu (-----) Aiden Phoebus (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
09/29/2023 | Tournament B16d |
GA. State Jr. Fall Open Chps. Augusta (Flighted Draws) | S |
Alexei Katelevsky (-----) |
Chase Dobra (-----) Jake Mong (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
09/29/2023 | Tournament B16d |
GA. State Jr. Fall Open Chps. Augusta (Flighted Draws) | Q |
Alexei Katelevsky (-----) |
Kush Bhandari (-----) Asher Negandhi (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
09/10/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Hilton Head, SC | F |
Graeme Angus (-----) |
Lucas Smith (-----) Sutton Severance (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
09/10/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Hilton Head, SC | S |
Graeme Angus (-----) |
Joaquin Blanco (-----) Nathan Germino (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Hilton Head, SC | Q |
Graeme Angus (-----) |
Harrison Glickstein (-----) Nishith Rajesh (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Hilton Head, SC | 16 |
Graeme Angus (-----) |
Kyle Chesman (-----) Jacob Jones (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
08/27/2023 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Doubles Championship | NE-F |
Graeme Angus (-----) |
Gordon Gallagher (-----) Jon Gamble (-----) |
L | 6-2 1-6 6-4 |
S | ----- |
08/26/2023 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Doubles Championship | NE-S |
Graeme Angus (-----) |
Rush Slivjanovski (-----) Alexander Suhanitski (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- |
08/26/2023 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Doubles Championship | Q |
Graeme Angus (-----) |
Simon Caldwell (-----) Zachary Cohen (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- |
08/25/2023 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Doubles Championship | 16 |
Graeme Angus (-----) |
Jordan Papadopoulos (-----) Omar Rhazali (-----) |
W | 6-3 3-6 6-4 |
S | ----- |
08/25/2023 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Doubles Championship | 32 |
Graeme Angus (-----) |
Tim Vargas (-----) Kailash Chari (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | ||
04/13/2024 | 3RD | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Nishith Rajesh (-----) | 9-8 |
Sebastian Mazur (-----) Mickey Pancich (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | ||
04/13/2024 | S | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Sofia Garcia (-----) | 8-3 |
Harrison Deer (-----) Mims Pettit (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | ||
04/13/2024 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Nishith Rajesh (-----) | 8-2 |
Harrison Deer (-----) Alessandro De Bernardo (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | ||
04/13/2024 | Q | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Sofia Garcia (-----) | 9-7 |
Aashray Arun (-----) Riley Williams (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | ||
04/13/2024 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Nishith Rajesh (-----) | 8-6 |
Aashray Arun (-----) Alexander Steele (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dennis Van Der Meer Tennis Championships(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
11/04/2023 | F | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Ryan Benoit (-----) | 9-8 |
Victor Mayer (-----) maxim verellen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dennis Van Der Meer Tennis Championships(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
11/04/2023 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Ryan Benoit (-----) | 8-1 |
Charlie Schweppe (-----) Charlie Schlenker (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dennis Van Der Meer Tennis Championships(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
11/03/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Ryan Benoit (-----) | 8-2 |
Daniel Cowan Jr (-----) Will Cowan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rome, GA - BG 16&18 | ||
10/09/2023 | F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Everest Kim (-----) | 8-6 |
Srikar Polisetty (-----) Suchir Sama (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rome, GA - BG 16&18 | ||
10/08/2023 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Everest Kim (-----) | 8-3 |
Alex Lozano (-----) Luke Skillman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rome, GA - BG 16&18 | ||
10/08/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Everest Kim (-----) | 8-4 |
James Thomson (-----) Caden Highfill (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rome, GA - BG 16&18 | ||
10/07/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Everest Kim (-----) | 8-2 |
Brady Gessner (-----) Tejus Ranadive (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GA. State Jr. Fall Open Chps. Augusta (Flighted Draws) | ||
09/29/2023 | F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Alexei Katelevsky (-----) | 8-2 |
Tristan Bradu (-----) Aiden Phoebus (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GA. State Jr. Fall Open Chps. Augusta (Flighted Draws) | ||
09/29/2023 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Alexei Katelevsky (-----) | 8-0 |
Chase Dobra (-----) Jake Mong (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GA. State Jr. Fall Open Chps. Augusta (Flighted Draws) | ||
09/29/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Alexei Katelevsky (-----) | 8-2 |
Kush Bhandari (-----) Asher Negandhi (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hilton Head, SC | ||
09/10/2023 | F | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Graeme Angus (-----) | 8-5 |
Lucas Smith (-----) Sutton Severance (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hilton Head, SC | ||
09/10/2023 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Graeme Angus (-----) | 8-4 |
Joaquin Blanco (-----) Nathan Germino (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hilton Head, SC | ||
09/09/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Graeme Angus (-----) | 8-4 |
Harrison Glickstein (-----) Nishith Rajesh (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hilton Head, SC | ||
09/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Graeme Angus (-----) | 8-2 |
Kyle Chesman (-----) Jacob Jones (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Doubles Championship | ||
08/27/2023 | NE-F | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Graeme Angus (-----) | 6-2 1-6 6-4 |
Gordon Gallagher (-----) Jon Gamble (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Doubles Championship | ||
08/26/2023 | NE-S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Graeme Angus (-----) | 5-7 6-4 6-2 |
Rush Slivjanovski (-----) Alexander Suhanitski (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Doubles Championship | ||
08/26/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Graeme Angus (-----) | 6-2 6-3 |
Simon Caldwell (-----) Zachary Cohen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Doubles Championship | ||
08/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Graeme Angus (-----) | 6-3 3-6 6-4 |
Jordan Papadopoulos (-----) Omar Rhazali (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Doubles Championship | ||
08/25/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Graeme Angus (-----) | 7-6 6-3 |
Tim Vargas (-----) Kailash Chari (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap