Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Andrew Delello (Broussard, LA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/29/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Classic Rock Coffee San Antonio USTA National Winter Championships | 32 |
Riki Toram (-----) |
Qi Ao (-----) Morgan Rich (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- |
12/28/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Classic Rock Coffee San Antonio USTA National Winter Championships | 64 |
Riki Toram (-----) |
Dimitrios Tsonis (-----) Rahul Aduru (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- |
11/27/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Montgomery, AL - BG 12&14 | Q |
avid khan (-----) |
Andrew MacMillan (-----) Quint Freeman (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
11/25/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Montgomery, AL - BG 12&14 | 16 |
avid khan (-----) |
Ryan Herrington (-----) Jack Herrington (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
11/19/2023 | Tournament B16d |
POTC L5 Open Turkey Trot: Dominant Duo | F |
Joshua Li (-----) |
Ethan Tan (-----) Michael Homsi (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- |
11/19/2023 | Tournament B16d |
POTC L5 Open Turkey Trot: Dominant Duo | S |
Joshua Li (-----) |
James Register (-----) Land Magruder (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
11/18/2023 | Tournament B16d |
POTC L5 Open Turkey Trot: Dominant Duo | Q |
Joshua Li (-----) |
Brody Feldman (-----) Christopher Long (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- |
11/18/2023 | Tournament B16d |
POTC L5 Open Turkey Trot: Dominant Duo | 16 |
Joshua Li (-----) |
Ronald Satir (-----) Jai Koticha (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic | 16 |
Lucas Zhang (-----) |
Eli Kaminski (-----) Vedant Bhende (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament B16d |
BOCAGE JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS | 3RD |
Jackson McCrory (-----) |
Christopher Long (-----) Brody Feldman (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
10/15/2023 | Tournament B16d |
BOCAGE JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS | S |
Jackson McCrory (-----) |
Leo Congeni (-----) Scott Harper (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B16d |
BOCAGE JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS | Q |
Jackson McCrory (-----) |
Joseph Landry (-----) Jack Brady (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B16d |
BOCAGE JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS | 16 |
Jackson McCrory (-----) |
Brennan Pierce (-----) Joshua Miller (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
10/01/2023 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Fall Classic | F |
Graham Higgins (-----) |
Joshua Miller (-----) Brennan Pierce (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
09/15/2023 | Tournament XJ14d |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | R2 |
Eadan Waters (-----) |
Henry Hiatt (-----) Orin Wilkerson (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- |
09/15/2023 | Tournament XJ14d |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | R3 |
Rohan-Sebastian Patel (-----) |
Tylan Lamb (-----) Jaymeson Huffman (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- |
09/15/2023 | Tournament XJ14d |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | R5 |
Grace Delello (-----) |
Kaiden Greer (-----) Jacob Harrelson (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- |
09/15/2023 | Tournament XJ14d |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | R8 |
Jackson McCrory (-----) |
Karson Walden (-----) Michael Homsi (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- |
08/26/2023 | Tournament B14d |
USTA National Doubles Championship | NO-S |
Jackson McCrory (-----) |
Alexander Dirlea (-----) Dan Horwitz (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- |
08/26/2023 | Tournament B14d |
USTA National Doubles Championship | NO-Q |
Jackson McCrory (-----) |
Lucas Zhang (-----) Kush Bhandari (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-7 6-3 |
S | ----- |
08/25/2023 | Tournament B14d |
USTA National Doubles Championship | 16 |
Jackson McCrory (-----) |
Diego Custodio Wagner (-----) Tabb Tuck (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- |
08/25/2023 | Tournament B14d |
USTA National Doubles Championship | 32 |
Jackson McCrory (-----) |
Alonso Berry (-----) ANDREW GOMEZ (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- |
08/06/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Boys' 12s & 14s USTA National Championships | 64 |
Jackson McCrory (-----) |
Aidan Conley (-----) Owen Conley (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- |
08/05/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Boys' 12s & 14s USTA National Championships | 128 |
Jackson McCrory (-----) |
William Fitts (-----) Thomas Brutkiewicz (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- |
07/11/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Boys' 14 USTA National Clay Court Championships | 32 |
Jackson McCrory (-----) |
Aashray Arun (-----) Lucas Smith (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- |
07/10/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Boys' 14 USTA National Clay Court Championships | 64 |
Jackson McCrory (-----) |
Neelan Gandhi (-----) Keshav Muthuvel (-----) |
W | 3-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
07/10/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Boys' 14 USTA National Clay Court Championships | 128 |
Jackson McCrory (-----) |
Blake Hussey (-----) Hunter Jones (-----) |
W | 7-6 7-5 |
S | ----- |
07/01/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Mobile, AL | 16 |
Jackson McCrory (-----) |
Keshav Muthuvel (-----) Jacques Smit (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
06/25/2023 | Tournament XJ14d |
Ridgeland Doubles Only Team Tournament | R2 |
Peyton Standifer (-----) |
Henry Hiatt (-----) Eszter Witherow (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- |
06/25/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Ridgeland Doubles Only Team Tournament | R2 |
Ryland Bertucci (-----) |
Henry Hiatt (-----) Brennan Vance (-----) |
L | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
06/24/2023 | Tournament XJ14d |
Ridgeland Doubles Only Team Tournament | R3 |
Peyton Standifer (-----) |
Mason Fitzgerald (-----) Betsy Byrd (-----) |
W | 1-4 4-0 1-0 |
S | ----- |
06/24/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Ridgeland Doubles Only Team Tournament | R3 |
Ryland Bertucci (-----) |
Mason Fitzgerald (-----) Attison Smith (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- |
06/24/2023 | Tournament XJ14d |
Ridgeland Doubles Only Team Tournament | R1 |
Peyton Standifer (-----) |
Anderson Karetas (-----) Audrey Adams (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- |
06/24/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Ridgeland Doubles Only Team Tournament | R1 |
Ryland Bertucci (-----) |
Anderson Karetas (-----) Kushal Mannam (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- |
06/10/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Macon, GA - BG14 | 16 |
Siddhant Dua (-----) |
Andrew MacMillan (-----) William Goodwin (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
06/09/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Macon, GA - BG14 | 32 |
Siddhant Dua (-----) |
T.O. Mundy (-----) Nathan Yox (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
05/28/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Louisiana State Closed Championships | F |
Reed MacAlester (-----) |
Jackson Belcher (-----) Jackson McCrory (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
05/28/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Louisiana State Closed Championships | S |
Reed MacAlester (-----) |
Cooper Koch (-----) Gianni Pastore (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
05/27/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Louisiana State Closed Championships | Q |
Reed MacAlester (-----) |
Lincoln Graves (-----) Graham Higgins (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
05/13/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | S |
Riley Riggs (-----) |
Levi Solomon (-----) Hugh Sheffield (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
05/13/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | Q |
Riley Riggs (-----) |
Van Davidson (-----) Harrison Chambers (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
04/24/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Little Rock, AR - BG 12&14(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | Q |
Cole McGee (-----) |
Taytum Jones (-----) Noah Gou (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
04/23/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Little Rock, AR - BG 12&14(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | 16 |
Cole McGee (-----) |
Milo Pizzini (-----) Declan Boxa (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
04/16/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Madison, MS | 3RD |
Jackson McCrory (-----) |
Akshath Hemanth (-----) Advay Singh (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
04/16/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Madison, MS | S |
Jackson McCrory (-----) |
Tabb Tuck (-----) Diego Custodio Wagner (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
04/15/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Madison, MS | Q |
Jackson McCrory (-----) |
Saam Biria (-----) Justin Lu (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
03/12/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Racquet Pro Deer Park | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | F |
Kishan Anusuri (-----) |
Lucas Melgar (-----) Adhrit Sundaresan (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- |
03/11/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Racquet Pro Deer Park | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | S |
Kishan Anusuri (-----) |
Raj Gaitonde (-----) Henry Birkholz (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
03/11/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Racquet Pro Deer Park | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | Q |
Kishan Anusuri (-----) |
Ethan Thrower (-----) Blake Torano (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
02/18/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Pelham, AL - BG 14 | 32 |
Jackson McCrory (-----) |
Aashray Arun (-----) Chris Zhou (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
02/05/2023 | Tournament B14d |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Boys and Girls, Singles and Doubles 14/18 | SO-F |
Joshua Li (-----) |
Rahul Aduru (-----) Sebastian Iñaki Godoy (-----) |
L | 7-6 | S | ----- |
02/04/2023 | Tournament B14d |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Boys and Girls, Singles and Doubles 14/18 | W-S |
Joshua Li (-----) |
Nash Baldridge (-----) Kash Kelso (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
02/04/2023 | Tournament B14d |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Boys and Girls, Singles and Doubles 14/18 | Q |
Joshua Li (-----) |
Andrew Whitehead (-----) Cole McGee (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
01/28/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | F |
Joshua Li (-----) |
Yosef Elyashkevich (-----) Bryce Lin (-----) |
W | 7-5 | S | ----- |
01/28/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | S |
Joshua Li (-----) |
Nicholas Cope (-----) Cooper Koch (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- |
01/28/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | Q |
Joshua Li (-----) |
Saketh Basireddy (-----) kasi kavali (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- |
01/14/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Ridgeland, MS - BG 14 | 16 |
James Register (-----) |
Simon Hayal (-----) Zachary Szymanski (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
Classic Rock Coffee San Antonio USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/29/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Riki Toram (-----) | 7-5 6-3 |
Qi Ao (-----) Morgan Rich (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Classic Rock Coffee San Antonio USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/28/2023 | 64 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Riki Toram (-----) | 6-2 6-1 |
Dimitrios Tsonis (-----) Rahul Aduru (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Montgomery, AL - BG 12&14 | ||
11/27/2023 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
avid khan (-----) | Def |
Andrew MacMillan (-----) Quint Freeman (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Montgomery, AL - BG 12&14 | ||
11/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
avid khan (-----) | 8-3 |
Ryan Herrington (-----) Jack Herrington (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
POTC L5 Open Turkey Trot: Dominant Duo | ||
11/19/2023 | F | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Joshua Li (-----) | 6-4 |
Ethan Tan (-----) Michael Homsi (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
POTC L5 Open Turkey Trot: Dominant Duo | ||
11/19/2023 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Joshua Li (-----) | 6-3 |
James Register (-----) Land Magruder (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
POTC L5 Open Turkey Trot: Dominant Duo | ||
11/18/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Joshua Li (-----) | 6-1 |
Brody Feldman (-----) Christopher Long (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
POTC L5 Open Turkey Trot: Dominant Duo | ||
11/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Joshua Li (-----) | 6-0 |
Ronald Satir (-----) Jai Koticha (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic | ||
11/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Lucas Zhang (-----) |
Eli Kaminski (-----) Vedant Bhende (-----) |
|
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BOCAGE JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS | ||
10/15/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Jackson McCrory (-----) | 8-1 |
Christopher Long (-----) Brody Feldman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BOCAGE JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS | ||
10/15/2023 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Jackson McCrory (-----) | 8-6 |
Leo Congeni (-----) Scott Harper (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BOCAGE JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS | ||
10/14/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Jackson McCrory (-----) | 8-0 |
Joseph Landry (-----) Jack Brady (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BOCAGE JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS | ||
10/14/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Jackson McCrory (-----) | 8-3 |
Brennan Pierce (-----) Joshua Miller (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Fall Classic | ||
10/01/2023 | F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Graham Higgins (-----) | 8-4 |
Joshua Miller (-----) Brennan Pierce (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | ||
09/15/2023 | R2 | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Eadan Waters (-----) | 6-1 |
Henry Hiatt (-----) Orin Wilkerson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | ||
09/15/2023 | R3 | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Rohan-Sebastian Patel (-----) | 6-0 |
Tylan Lamb (-----) Jaymeson Huffman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | ||
09/15/2023 | R5 | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Grace Delello (-----) | 6-1 |
Kaiden Greer (-----) Jacob Harrelson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | ||
09/15/2023 | R8 | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Jackson McCrory (-----) | 6-1 |
Karson Walden (-----) Michael Homsi (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Doubles Championship | ||
08/26/2023 | NO-S | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Jackson McCrory (-----) | 6-2 6-2 |
Alexander Dirlea (-----) Dan Horwitz (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Doubles Championship | ||
08/26/2023 | NO-Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Jackson McCrory (-----) | 6-4 6-7 6-3 |
Lucas Zhang (-----) Kush Bhandari (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Doubles Championship | ||
08/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Jackson McCrory (-----) | 6-3 7-6 |
Diego Custodio Wagner (-----) Tabb Tuck (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Doubles Championship | ||
08/25/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Jackson McCrory (-----) | 6-0 6-0 |
Alonso Berry (-----) ANDREW GOMEZ (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys' 12s & 14s USTA National Championships | ||
08/06/2023 | 64 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Jackson McCrory (-----) | 6-4 6-2 |
Aidan Conley (-----) Owen Conley (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys' 12s & 14s USTA National Championships | ||
08/05/2023 | 128 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Jackson McCrory (-----) | 6-2 7-5 |
William Fitts (-----) Thomas Brutkiewicz (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys' 14 USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/11/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Jackson McCrory (-----) | 6-2 6-1 |
Aashray Arun (-----) Lucas Smith (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys' 14 USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/10/2023 | 64 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Jackson McCrory (-----) | 3-6 7-6 1-0 |
Neelan Gandhi (-----) Keshav Muthuvel (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys' 14 USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/10/2023 | 128 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Jackson McCrory (-----) | 7-6 7-5 |
Blake Hussey (-----) Hunter Jones (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mobile, AL | ||
07/01/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Jackson McCrory (-----) | 8-5 |
Keshav Muthuvel (-----) Jacques Smit (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ridgeland Doubles Only Team Tournament | ||
06/25/2023 | R2 | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Peyton Standifer (-----) | 4-1 4-2 |
Henry Hiatt (-----) Eszter Witherow (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ridgeland Doubles Only Team Tournament | ||
06/25/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Ryland Bertucci (-----) | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Henry Hiatt (-----) Brennan Vance (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ridgeland Doubles Only Team Tournament | ||
06/24/2023 | R3 | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Peyton Standifer (-----) | 1-4 4-0 1-0 |
Mason Fitzgerald (-----) Betsy Byrd (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ridgeland Doubles Only Team Tournament | ||
06/24/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Ryland Bertucci (-----) | 6-3 6-1 |
Mason Fitzgerald (-----) Attison Smith (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ridgeland Doubles Only Team Tournament | ||
06/24/2023 | R1 | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Peyton Standifer (-----) | 4-0 4-1 |
Anderson Karetas (-----) Audrey Adams (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ridgeland Doubles Only Team Tournament | ||
06/24/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Ryland Bertucci (-----) | 6-0 6-1 |
Anderson Karetas (-----) Kushal Mannam (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Macon, GA - BG14 | ||
06/10/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Siddhant Dua (-----) | 8-5 |
Andrew MacMillan (-----) William Goodwin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Macon, GA - BG14 | ||
06/09/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Siddhant Dua (-----) | 8-3 |
T.O. Mundy (-----) Nathan Yox (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Louisiana State Closed Championships | ||
05/28/2023 | F | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Reed MacAlester (-----) | 8-4 |
Jackson Belcher (-----) Jackson McCrory (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Louisiana State Closed Championships | ||
05/28/2023 | S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Reed MacAlester (-----) | 8-3 |
Cooper Koch (-----) Gianni Pastore (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Louisiana State Closed Championships | ||
05/27/2023 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Reed MacAlester (-----) | 8-0 |
Lincoln Graves (-----) Graham Higgins (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
05/13/2023 | S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Riley Riggs (-----) | 6-3 |
Levi Solomon (-----) Hugh Sheffield (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
05/13/2023 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Riley Riggs (-----) | 6-2 |
Van Davidson (-----) Harrison Chambers (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Little Rock, AR - BG 12&14(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
04/24/2023 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Cole McGee (-----) | 8-6 |
Taytum Jones (-----) Noah Gou (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Little Rock, AR - BG 12&14(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
04/23/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Cole McGee (-----) | 8-5 |
Milo Pizzini (-----) Declan Boxa (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Madison, MS | ||
04/16/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Jackson McCrory (-----) | 8-2 |
Akshath Hemanth (-----) Advay Singh (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Madison, MS | ||
04/16/2023 | S | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Jackson McCrory (-----) | 8-3 |
Tabb Tuck (-----) Diego Custodio Wagner (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Madison, MS | ||
04/15/2023 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Jackson McCrory (-----) | 8-6 |
Saam Biria (-----) Justin Lu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racquet Pro Deer Park | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
03/12/2023 | F | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Kishan Anusuri (-----) | 6-1 |
Lucas Melgar (-----) Adhrit Sundaresan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racquet Pro Deer Park | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
03/11/2023 | S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Kishan Anusuri (-----) | 6-2 |
Raj Gaitonde (-----) Henry Birkholz (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racquet Pro Deer Park | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
03/11/2023 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Kishan Anusuri (-----) | Def |
Ethan Thrower (-----) Blake Torano (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Pelham, AL - BG 14 | ||
02/18/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Jackson McCrory (-----) | 8-5 |
Aashray Arun (-----) Chris Zhou (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Boys and Girls, Singles and Doubles 14/18 | ||
02/05/2023 | SO-F | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Joshua Li (-----) | 7-6 |
Rahul Aduru (-----) Sebastian Iñaki Godoy (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Boys and Girls, Singles and Doubles 14/18 | ||
02/04/2023 | W-S | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Joshua Li (-----) | 6-3 |
Nash Baldridge (-----) Kash Kelso (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Boys and Girls, Singles and Doubles 14/18 | ||
02/04/2023 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Joshua Li (-----) | 6-3 |
Andrew Whitehead (-----) Cole McGee (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
01/28/2023 | F | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Joshua Li (-----) | 7-5 |
Yosef Elyashkevich (-----) Bryce Lin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
01/28/2023 | S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Joshua Li (-----) | 6-1 |
Nicholas Cope (-----) Cooper Koch (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
01/28/2023 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Joshua Li (-----) | 6-1 |
Saketh Basireddy (-----) kasi kavali (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ridgeland, MS - BG 14 | ||
01/14/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
James Register (-----) | 8-6 |
Simon Hayal (-----) Zachary Szymanski (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap