Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Andrew Spurck (Palatine, IL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/25/2023 | Tournament B18d |
B18 | National Indoor Championships | 16 |
Kaiaitz Mendibe (-----) |
Zachary Cohen (-----) Simon Caldwell (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
11/24/2023 | Tournament B18d |
B18 | National Indoor Championships | 32 |
Kaiaitz Mendibe (-----) |
Konner Gunwall (5.01) Brody Nejedly Krall (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
08/08/2023 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | 32 |
Kyle McNally (-----) |
Rohan Murali (-----) Trevor Svajda (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- |
08/04/2023 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | 64 |
Kyle McNally (-----) |
Leonardo Dal Boni (-----) Tanner Povey (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- |
08/01/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Battle of the Sections (B16 & B18) | R2 |
Kyle McNally (-----) |
Alex Feies (-----) Jaden Brady (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
07/31/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Battle of the Sections (B16 & B18) | R12 |
Kyle McNally (-----) |
Shaurya Bharadwaj (-----) Jimin Jung (-----) |
L | 7-6 | S | ----- |
07/30/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Battle of the Sections (B16 & B18) | R11 |
Kyle McNally (-----) |
Collin Beduhn (-----) Sam Rathmanner (-----) |
W | 7-6 | S | ----- |
07/29/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Battle of the Sections (B16 & B18) | R7 |
Kyle McNally (-----) |
Lawson Prather (-----) Cristian Pensavalle (-----) |
W | 7-6 | S | ----- |
07/10/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | 128 |
Dylan Long (-----) |
Anthony Scheglowski (-----) Matthew Cizmarik (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- |
07/03/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Midland, MI | 3RD |
Kyle McNally (-----) |
Sam Rathmanner (-----) Ashton Adesoro (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
07/02/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Midland, MI | S |
Kyle McNally (-----) |
Benjamin Pomeranets (-----) Rithvik Katpelly (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
07/01/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Midland, MI | Q |
Kyle McNally (-----) |
Santiago Salazar Garza (-----) Edward Liao (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
04/17/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Zionsville, IN | F |
Kyle McNally (-----) |
Benjamin Pomeranets (-----) Pavan Uppu (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- |
04/16/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Zionsville, IN | S |
Kyle McNally (-----) |
Marco Ziets-Segura (-----) Nicholas Siforov (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
04/16/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Zionsville, IN | Q |
Kyle McNally (-----) |
Max Braun (-----) Joshua Lamm-Bocharov (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
04/15/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Zionsville, IN | 16 |
Kyle McNally (-----) |
Houston Jacques (-----) Stephen Meier (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
03/27/2023 | Tournament B18d |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | 32 |
Clayton Anderson (-----) |
Aidan Atwood (-----) Shaurya Bharadwaj (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- |
03/07/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | SE-F |
Gabe Avram (-----) |
Colson Wells (-----) Owen Megargee (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
03/06/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | SO-S |
Gabe Avram (-----) |
Cassius Chinlund (-----) Langdon Tingleaf (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
03/05/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | W-Q |
Gabe Avram (-----) |
Collin Beduhn (-----) William Landry (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
03/04/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | 16 |
Gabe Avram (-----) |
Kale Mize (-----) Jake Young (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
02/20/2023 | Tournament B18d |
The Wisconsin ITF | Q |
Jeremy Victoria (-----) |
Malik Trail (-----) Aaron Yu (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- |
02/20/2023 | Tournament B18d |
The Wisconsin ITF | 16 |
Jeremy Victoria (-----) |
Hans Deng (-----) James Krantz (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- |
02/11/2023 | Tournament B18d |
San Antonio, TX | 16 |
Krish Gupta (-----) |
Troy Kudrjavtsev (-----) Victor Sandru (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
B18 | National Indoor Championships | ||
11/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Kaiaitz Mendibe (-----) | 8-6 |
Zachary Cohen (-----) Simon Caldwell (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B18 | National Indoor Championships | ||
11/24/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Kaiaitz Mendibe (-----) | 8-6 |
Konner Gunwall (5.01) Brody Nejedly Krall (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/08/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Kyle McNally (-----) | 6-2 6-1 |
Rohan Murali (-----) Trevor Svajda (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/04/2023 | 64 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Kyle McNally (-----) | 6-4 6-4 |
Leonardo Dal Boni (-----) Tanner Povey (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Sections (B16 & B18) | ||
08/01/2023 | R2 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Kyle McNally (-----) | 6-3 |
Alex Feies (-----) Jaden Brady (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Sections (B16 & B18) | ||
07/31/2023 | R12 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Kyle McNally (-----) | 7-6 |
Shaurya Bharadwaj (-----) Jimin Jung (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Sections (B16 & B18) | ||
07/30/2023 | R11 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Kyle McNally (-----) | 7-6 |
Collin Beduhn (-----) Sam Rathmanner (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Sections (B16 & B18) | ||
07/29/2023 | R7 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Kyle McNally (-----) | 7-6 |
Lawson Prather (-----) Cristian Pensavalle (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/10/2023 | 128 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Dylan Long (-----) | 7-5 6-4 |
Anthony Scheglowski (-----) Matthew Cizmarik (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midland, MI | ||
07/03/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Kyle McNally (-----) | 8-5 |
Sam Rathmanner (-----) Ashton Adesoro (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midland, MI | ||
07/02/2023 | S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Kyle McNally (-----) | 8-5 |
Benjamin Pomeranets (-----) Rithvik Katpelly (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midland, MI | ||
07/01/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Kyle McNally (-----) | Def |
Santiago Salazar Garza (-----) Edward Liao (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Zionsville, IN | ||
04/17/2023 | F | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Kyle McNally (-----) | 9-8 |
Benjamin Pomeranets (-----) Pavan Uppu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Zionsville, IN | ||
04/16/2023 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Kyle McNally (-----) | 8-6 |
Marco Ziets-Segura (-----) Nicholas Siforov (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Zionsville, IN | ||
04/16/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Kyle McNally (-----) | 9-7 |
Max Braun (-----) Joshua Lamm-Bocharov (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Zionsville, IN | ||
04/15/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Kyle McNally (-----) | 8-3 |
Houston Jacques (-----) Stephen Meier (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | ||
03/27/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Clayton Anderson (-----) | 7-6 6-4 |
Aidan Atwood (-----) Shaurya Bharadwaj (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | ||
03/07/2023 | SE-F | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Gabe Avram (-----) | 8-0 |
Colson Wells (-----) Owen Megargee (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | ||
03/06/2023 | SO-S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Gabe Avram (-----) | 8-3 |
Cassius Chinlund (-----) Langdon Tingleaf (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | ||
03/05/2023 | W-Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Gabe Avram (-----) | 8-4 |
Collin Beduhn (-----) William Landry (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | ||
03/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Gabe Avram (-----) | 9-7 |
Kale Mize (-----) Jake Young (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Wisconsin ITF | ||
02/20/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Jeremy Victoria (-----) | 6-4 6-4 |
Malik Trail (-----) Aaron Yu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Wisconsin ITF | ||
02/20/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Jeremy Victoria (-----) | 7-6 6-1 |
Hans Deng (-----) James Krantz (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
San Antonio, TX | ||
02/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Krish Gupta (-----) | 8-4 |
Troy Kudrjavtsev (-----) Victor Sandru (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap