Match History (2016) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Andy Schuiling (Statesboro, GA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/11/2016 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | 32 | Arjun Batra |
Kenneth Dobrev Stephen Dobrev |
L | 8-5 | ----- | ----- |
09/02/2016 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | 16 |
Joshua Jones (-----) |
Dylan Applegate (-----) Giovanni Claus (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
09/02/2016 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | 32 |
Joshua Jones (-----) |
Grigor Karakelyan (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
08/12/2016 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Summer Masters BG14s-16s | 16 |
Luke Silverman (-----) |
Rua Elmore (-----) Tegan Hartman (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
08/12/2016 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Summer Masters BG14s-16s | 32 |
Luke Silverman (-----) |
Oliver Filipovic (-----) Rahul Gupte (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
07/31/2016 | Tournament NM4.5d |
2016 Steamboat Tennis Association's Summer Championships and Fundraiser | C-S |
Dave Schuiling (-----) |
Stephen Donaldson (-----) Jacob Werner (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- |
07/30/2016 | Tournament NM4.5d |
2016 Steamboat Tennis Association's Summer Championships and Fundraiser | S |
Dave Schuiling (-----) |
Samuel Miller (-----) David Schermerhorn (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- |
06/21/2016 | Tournament XJ14d |
Colorado State Mountain Ocean Junior Open Championship - District Cup Series (Level 5) | F |
Mae Thorp (-----) |
Tiffany Tran (-----) Samuel Keronen (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
06/20/2016 | Tournament XJ14d |
Colorado State Mountain Ocean Junior Open Championship - District Cup Series (Level 5) | RR |
Mae Thorp (-----) |
Wesley Leach (-----) Kari Leach (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
06/19/2016 | Tournament XJ14d |
Colorado State Mountain Ocean Junior Open Championship - District Cup Series (Level 5) | RR |
Mae Thorp (-----) |
Nathan Gold (-----) Miranda Kawula (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
06/19/2016 | Tournament XJ14d |
Colorado State Mountain Ocean Junior Open Championship - District Cup Series (Level 5) | RR |
Mae Thorp (-----) |
Joshua Elston (-----) Amanda Pruitt (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
06/18/2016 | Tournament B14d |
Colorado State Mountain Ocean Junior Open Championship - District Cup Series (Level 5) | F |
Luke Silverman (-----) |
Jared Green (-----) Zach Scott (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
06/18/2016 | Tournament B14d |
Colorado State Mountain Ocean Junior Open Championship - District Cup Series (Level 5) | RR |
Luke Silverman (-----) |
Caleb Aguirre (-----) Paul Jones (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
06/18/2016 | Tournament B14d |
Colorado State Mountain Ocean Junior Open Championship - District Cup Series (Level 5) | RR |
Luke Silverman (-----) |
Caleb Aguirre (-----) Paul Jones (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
06/18/2016 | Tournament B14d |
Colorado State Mountain Ocean Junior Open Championship - District Cup Series (Level 5) | RR |
Luke Silverman (-----) |
Jared Green (-----) Zach Scott (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
06/18/2016 | Tournament B14d |
Colorado State Mountain Ocean Junior Open Championship - District Cup Series (Level 5) | RR |
Luke Silverman (-----) |
James Levison (-----) Wyatt Stack (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
06/18/2016 | Tournament B14d |
Colorado State Mountain Ocean Junior Open Championship - District Cup Series (Level 5) | RR |
Luke Silverman (-----) |
James Levison (-----) Wyatt Stack (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
06/12/2016 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Summer Championships | Q |
Conor Kaczmarczyk (-----) |
Indiana Redd (-----) Garen Spicka (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
06/10/2016 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Summer Championships | 16 |
Conor Kaczmarczyk (-----) |
Christopher Andre (-----) Brandon Shaw (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
05/29/2016 | Tournament B12d |
Level 5 ITA District Cup Series - 12's | F |
Ben Vigneri (-----) |
Ethan Green (-----) Samuel Stewart (-----) |
W | 6-4 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- |
05/29/2016 | Tournament B12d |
Level 5 ITA District Cup Series - 12's | S |
Ben Vigneri (-----) |
Phoenix Lee (-----) Carter Smith (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
05/28/2016 | Tournament B12d |
Level 5 ITA District Cup Series - 12's | Q |
Ben Vigneri (-----) |
Mark Lapko (-----) Kai Trujillo (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
03/25/2016 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Spring Masters | 16 |
Abraham Lawyer (-----) |
Kenneth Dobrev (-----) Stephen Dobrev (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
02/14/2016 | Tournament XJ14d |
Sweetheart Steamboat Junior Championships (Level 6) | F |
Mae Thorp (-----) |
Noelle Cerone (-----) Wyatt Stempel (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- |
02/13/2016 | Tournament XJ14d |
Sweetheart Steamboat Junior Championships (Level 6) | S |
Mae Thorp (-----) |
Andre Maltzahn (-----) Lila Travis (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
01/31/2016 | Tournament Combo MX9.5d |
2016 Steamboat City Adult MXD and Junior Championships | RR |
Lilia Osterloh (-----) |
Laurie Buelow (-----) Charlie Smith (-----) |
W | 6-1 3-2 |
S | ----- |
01/30/2016 | Tournament Combo MX8.0d |
2016 Steamboat City Adult MXD and Junior Championships | S |
Jackie Schuiling (-----) |
Karen Connell (-----) Nolan Connell (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- |
01/30/2016 | Tournament Combo MX9.5d |
2016 Steamboat City Adult MXD and Junior Championships | RR |
Lilia Osterloh (-----) |
Tatum Burger (-----) Teague Burger (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- |
01/29/2016 | Tournament Combo MX8.0d |
2016 Steamboat City Adult MXD and Junior Championships | Q |
Jackie Schuiling (-----) |
Lucas Barnhill (-----) Susan Stempel (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- |
01/29/2016 | Tournament Combo MX9.5d |
2016 Steamboat City Adult MXD and Junior Championships | RR |
Lilia Osterloh (-----) |
Louis Nijsten (4.65) Mae Thorp (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- |
01/16/2016 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | Q |
Phillip Albright (-----) |
Caden Hasler (-----) Hardy Owen (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
01/15/2016 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | 16 |
Phillip Albright (-----) |
Samuel Battistone (-----) Jaiden Handlon (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | ||
11/11/2016 | 32 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Arjun Batra | 8-5 |
Kenneth Dobrev Stephen Dobrev |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | ||
09/02/2016 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Joshua Jones (-----) | 8-2 |
Dylan Applegate (-----) Giovanni Claus (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | ||
09/02/2016 | 32 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Joshua Jones (-----) | Def | Grigor Karakelyan (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Summer Masters BG14s-16s | ||
08/12/2016 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Luke Silverman (-----) | 8-5 |
Rua Elmore (-----) Tegan Hartman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Summer Masters BG14s-16s | ||
08/12/2016 | 32 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Luke Silverman (-----) | Def |
Oliver Filipovic (-----) Rahul Gupte (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2016 Steamboat Tennis Association's Summer Championships and Fundraiser | ||
07/31/2016 | C-S | Tournament NM4.5d |
L | ||
Dave Schuiling (-----) | 6-4 6-3 |
Stephen Donaldson (-----) Jacob Werner (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2016 Steamboat Tennis Association's Summer Championships and Fundraiser | ||
07/30/2016 | S | Tournament NM4.5d |
L | ||
Dave Schuiling (-----) | 1-6 6-3 1-0 |
Samuel Miller (-----) David Schermerhorn (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Colorado State Mountain Ocean Junior Open Championship - District Cup Series (Level 5) | ||
06/21/2016 | F | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Mae Thorp (-----) | 8-0 |
Tiffany Tran (-----) Samuel Keronen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Colorado State Mountain Ocean Junior Open Championship - District Cup Series (Level 5) | ||
06/20/2016 | RR | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Mae Thorp (-----) | Def |
Wesley Leach (-----) Kari Leach (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Colorado State Mountain Ocean Junior Open Championship - District Cup Series (Level 5) | ||
06/19/2016 | RR | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Mae Thorp (-----) | Def |
Nathan Gold (-----) Miranda Kawula (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Colorado State Mountain Ocean Junior Open Championship - District Cup Series (Level 5) | ||
06/19/2016 | RR | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Mae Thorp (-----) | 8-0 |
Joshua Elston (-----) Amanda Pruitt (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Colorado State Mountain Ocean Junior Open Championship - District Cup Series (Level 5) | ||
06/18/2016 | F | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Luke Silverman (-----) | 8-6 |
Jared Green (-----) Zach Scott (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Colorado State Mountain Ocean Junior Open Championship - District Cup Series (Level 5) | ||
06/18/2016 | RR | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Luke Silverman (-----) | 8-6 |
Caleb Aguirre (-----) Paul Jones (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Colorado State Mountain Ocean Junior Open Championship - District Cup Series (Level 5) | ||
06/18/2016 | RR | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Luke Silverman (-----) | 8-6 |
Caleb Aguirre (-----) Paul Jones (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Colorado State Mountain Ocean Junior Open Championship - District Cup Series (Level 5) | ||
06/18/2016 | RR | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Luke Silverman (-----) | 8-6 |
Jared Green (-----) Zach Scott (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Colorado State Mountain Ocean Junior Open Championship - District Cup Series (Level 5) | ||
06/18/2016 | RR | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Luke Silverman (-----) | 8-2 |
James Levison (-----) Wyatt Stack (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Colorado State Mountain Ocean Junior Open Championship - District Cup Series (Level 5) | ||
06/18/2016 | RR | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Luke Silverman (-----) | 8-2 |
James Levison (-----) Wyatt Stack (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Summer Championships | ||
06/12/2016 | Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Conor Kaczmarczyk (-----) | 8-5 |
Indiana Redd (-----) Garen Spicka (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Summer Championships | ||
06/10/2016 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Conor Kaczmarczyk (-----) | 8-5 |
Christopher Andre (-----) Brandon Shaw (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 ITA District Cup Series - 12's | ||
05/29/2016 | F | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Ben Vigneri (-----) | 6-4 5-7 1-0 |
Ethan Green (-----) Samuel Stewart (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 ITA District Cup Series - 12's | ||
05/29/2016 | S | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Ben Vigneri (-----) | 8-0 |
Phoenix Lee (-----) Carter Smith (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 ITA District Cup Series - 12's | ||
05/28/2016 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Ben Vigneri (-----) | 8-3 |
Mark Lapko (-----) Kai Trujillo (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Spring Masters | ||
03/25/2016 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Abraham Lawyer (-----) | 8-5 |
Kenneth Dobrev (-----) Stephen Dobrev (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sweetheart Steamboat Junior Championships (Level 6) | ||
02/14/2016 | F | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Mae Thorp (-----) | 6-4 6-2 |
Noelle Cerone (-----) Wyatt Stempel (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sweetheart Steamboat Junior Championships (Level 6) | ||
02/13/2016 | S | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Mae Thorp (-----) | 8-3 |
Andre Maltzahn (-----) Lila Travis (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2016 Steamboat City Adult MXD and Junior Championships | ||
01/31/2016 | RR | Tournament Combo MX9.5d |
W | ||
Lilia Osterloh (-----) | 6-1 3-2 |
Laurie Buelow (-----) Charlie Smith (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2016 Steamboat City Adult MXD and Junior Championships | ||
01/30/2016 | S | Tournament Combo MX8.0d |
L | ||
Jackie Schuiling (-----) | 6-3 6-3 |
Karen Connell (-----) Nolan Connell (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2016 Steamboat City Adult MXD and Junior Championships | ||
01/30/2016 | RR | Tournament Combo MX9.5d |
L | ||
Lilia Osterloh (-----) | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Tatum Burger (-----) Teague Burger (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2016 Steamboat City Adult MXD and Junior Championships | ||
01/29/2016 | Q | Tournament Combo MX8.0d |
W | ||
Jackie Schuiling (-----) | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Lucas Barnhill (-----) Susan Stempel (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2016 Steamboat City Adult MXD and Junior Championships | ||
01/29/2016 | RR | Tournament Combo MX9.5d |
W | ||
Lilia Osterloh (-----) | 7-5 6-1 |
Louis Nijsten (4.65) Mae Thorp (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | ||
01/16/2016 | Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Phillip Albright (-----) | 8-3 |
Caden Hasler (-----) Hardy Owen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | ||
01/15/2016 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Phillip Albright (-----) | 8-0 |
Samuel Battistone (-----) Jaiden Handlon (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap