Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Anirudh VADREVU (Eden Prairie, MN)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/27/2023 | Tournament EOPd |
TOC 2023 Fall Invite | R3 |
Kate Beiler (3.43) |
Kaito Nishihara (-----) Ellen Sartwell (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- |
10/27/2023 | Tournament EOPd |
TOC 2023 Fall Invite | R2 |
Kate Beiler (3.43) |
Sophie Degrand (-----) Robert Valashinas (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
10/27/2023 | Tournament EOPd |
TOC 2023 Fall Invite | R1 |
Kate Beiler (3.43) |
Kaleb Song (-----) Jamie Kornheiser (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
10/27/2023 | Tournament XOPd |
TOC 2023 Fall Invite | 3RD |
Preston Perrill (-----) |
William Lynch (-----) Michael Harrer (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- |
10/27/2023 | Tournament XOPd |
TOC 2023 Fall Invite | NO-S |
Kate Beiler (3.43) |
Saumya Jhaveri (-----) Kenza Kamri (-----) |
W | 6-5 | S | ----- |
07/22/2023 | Tournament MOPd |
ITA Tennis-Point Summer Circuit Powered by World Tennis Number hosted by On the Rise | Q |
Yuv Kataria (-----) |
Jakub Belik (4.16) Jerusalem Thao (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
07/15/2023 | Tournament MOPd |
$20,000 South Dakota Open | C-Q |
Owen Skanse (-----) |
Maddox Lundell (-----) Ulrick Boyogueno (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
07/14/2023 | Tournament MOPd |
$20,000 South Dakota Open | C-16Q |
Owen Skanse (-----) |
Kaushal Kothari (-----) Vivek Kothari (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
07/14/2023 | Tournament MOPd |
$20,000 South Dakota Open | 32 |
Owen Skanse (-----) |
Zachary Kuo (-----) Jayho Hong (-----) |
L | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
06/18/2023 | Tournament B18d |
City of Rochester Boys & Girls 12-18 | 3RD |
Ashton Adesoro (-----) |
Brandon Pham (-----) Tej Bhagra (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- |
06/17/2023 | Tournament B18d |
City of Rochester Boys & Girls 12-18 | S |
Ashton Adesoro (-----) |
Bode Campbell (-----) Aaron Beduhn (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
06/17/2023 | Tournament B18d |
City of Rochester Boys & Girls 12-18 | Q |
Ashton Adesoro (-----) |
Sam Rathmanner (-----) Konner Gunwall (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
06/16/2023 | Tournament B18d |
City of Rochester Boys & Girls 12-18 | 16 |
Ashton Adesoro (-----) |
Carter Magistad (-----) Gavin Kelleher (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
02/17/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Baseline February Classic | Q |
Evan Fraser (-----) |
Owen Skanse (-----) Jack Allaben (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
01/16/2023 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Northern Boys 12's, 14's, 16's and 18's Sectional | 3RD |
Rocky McKenzie (-----) |
Evan Fraser (-----) Brandon Pham (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
01/15/2023 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Northern Boys 12's, 14's, 16's and 18's Sectional | S |
Rocky McKenzie (-----) |
Hugh Perrill (-----) Konner Gunwall (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
01/15/2023 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Northern Boys 12's, 14's, 16's and 18's Sectional | Q |
Rocky McKenzie (-----) |
Nathan Keese (-----) Andrew Richardson (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
TOC 2023 Fall Invite | ||
10/27/2023 | R3 | Tournament EOPd |
L | ||
Kate Beiler (3.43) | 6-0 |
Kaito Nishihara (-----) Ellen Sartwell (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TOC 2023 Fall Invite | ||
10/27/2023 | R2 | Tournament EOPd |
L | ||
Kate Beiler (3.43) | 6-3 |
Sophie Degrand (-----) Robert Valashinas (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TOC 2023 Fall Invite | ||
10/27/2023 | R1 | Tournament EOPd |
W | ||
Kate Beiler (3.43) | 6-2 |
Kaleb Song (-----) Jamie Kornheiser (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TOC 2023 Fall Invite | ||
10/27/2023 | 3RD | Tournament XOPd |
W | ||
Preston Perrill (-----) | 6-1 |
William Lynch (-----) Michael Harrer (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TOC 2023 Fall Invite | ||
10/27/2023 | NO-S | Tournament XOPd |
W | ||
Kate Beiler (3.43) | 6-5 |
Saumya Jhaveri (-----) Kenza Kamri (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Tennis-Point Summer Circuit Powered by World Tennis Number hosted by On the Rise | ||
07/22/2023 | Q | Tournament MOPd |
L | ||
Yuv Kataria (-----) | Def |
Jakub Belik (4.16) Jerusalem Thao (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
$20,000 South Dakota Open | ||
07/15/2023 | C-Q | Tournament MOPd |
L | ||
Owen Skanse (-----) | Def |
Maddox Lundell (-----) Ulrick Boyogueno (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
$20,000 South Dakota Open | ||
07/14/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament MOPd |
W | ||
Owen Skanse (-----) | 8-1 |
Kaushal Kothari (-----) Vivek Kothari (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
$20,000 South Dakota Open | ||
07/14/2023 | 32 | Tournament MOPd |
L | ||
Owen Skanse (-----) | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Zachary Kuo (-----) Jayho Hong (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
City of Rochester Boys & Girls 12-18 | ||
06/18/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Ashton Adesoro (-----) | 9-8 |
Brandon Pham (-----) Tej Bhagra (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
City of Rochester Boys & Girls 12-18 | ||
06/17/2023 | S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Ashton Adesoro (-----) | 8-5 |
Bode Campbell (-----) Aaron Beduhn (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
City of Rochester Boys & Girls 12-18 | ||
06/17/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Ashton Adesoro (-----) | 8-6 |
Sam Rathmanner (-----) Konner Gunwall (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
City of Rochester Boys & Girls 12-18 | ||
06/16/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Ashton Adesoro (-----) | 8-6 |
Carter Magistad (-----) Gavin Kelleher (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baseline February Classic | ||
02/17/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Evan Fraser (-----) | 8-4 |
Owen Skanse (-----) Jack Allaben (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Northern Boys 12's, 14's, 16's and 18's Sectional | ||
01/16/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Rocky McKenzie (-----) | Def |
Evan Fraser (-----) Brandon Pham (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Northern Boys 12's, 14's, 16's and 18's Sectional | ||
01/15/2023 | S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Rocky McKenzie (-----) | 8-3 |
Hugh Perrill (-----) Konner Gunwall (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Northern Boys 12's, 14's, 16's and 18's Sectional | ||
01/15/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Rocky McKenzie (-----) | 8-4 |
Nathan Keese (-----) Andrew Richardson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap