Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Ansley Cox (Vestavia, AL)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/24/2023 | Tournament G16d |
G16 | National Indoor Championships | 32 |
Addy Rogin (-----) |
Thara Gowda (-----) Kaya Moe (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
11/12/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic | 3RD |
Sara Shumate (-----) |
Aleynah Thomas (-----) Daniela Chica (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
11/12/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic | S |
Sara Shumate (-----) |
Nola Jones (-----) Calla McGill (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
11/11/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic | Q |
Sara Shumate (-----) |
Reagan Mulberry (-----) Stella Simpson-Morgan (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
11/11/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic | 16 |
Sara Shumate (-----) |
Katie Driscoll (-----) Siena Schintler (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
11/05/2023 | Tournament G18d |
ACA Level 5: Huntsville, AL | F |
Payton Tomichek (-----) |
Emma Hamilton (-----) Owen Wilkinson (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
11/04/2023 | Tournament G18d |
ACA Level 5: Huntsville, AL | S |
Payton Tomichek (-----) |
Leila Hunter (-----) Brooke Franklin (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
10/27/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
Florida-Southern Team Challenge | F |
Sam Gurevich (-----) |
William Freshwater (-----) Fatimah Butt (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
10/27/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Florida-Southern Team Challenge | F |
Addy Rogin (-----) |
Allie Trifonov (-----) Fatimah Butt (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
10/27/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Florida-Southern Team Challenge | F |
Andi Anderson (-----) |
Isabella Pisarczyk (-----) Fatimah Butt (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- |
10/27/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Florida-Southern Team Challenge | F |
McKenzie Shelton (-----) |
Fatimah Butt (-----) Jessica Eudovic (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
10/07/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Sumter, SC | 16 |
Katie Godfree (-----) |
Chloe Qin (-----) Sierra Vagi (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
09/15/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | R3 |
Gabby Barrera (-----) |
Ava Rodriguez (-----) Lilly Lancaster (-----) |
L | 7-5 | S | ----- |
09/15/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | R4 |
Houston Jacques (-----) |
Gavin Ryan (-----) Lucy Lee (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
09/15/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | R5 |
Alana Boyce (-----) |
Ellie Hammond (-----) Avery Voss (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- |
09/15/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | R7 |
Gabby Barrera (-----) |
Savannah Presson (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
09/10/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Virginia Beach, VA | Q |
Dylan Voeks (-----) |
Sobee Oak (-----) Tina Kintiroglou (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
09/09/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Virginia Beach, VA | 16 |
Dylan Voeks (-----) |
Maya Bayat (-----) Ayanna Varma (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
09/02/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Kiawah Island, SC - BG 18 | 16 |
Lucia Fuduric (-----) |
Westlyn Morris (-----) McCravy Morris (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
09/02/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Kiawah Island, SC - BG 18 | Q |
Lucia Fuduric (-----) |
Jenelle Roberts (-----) Sophia Catino (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
08/26/2023 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Doubles Championship | NO-S |
Sasha Dimitrov (-----) |
Giana Mucci (-----) Stella Simpson-Morgan (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- |
08/26/2023 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Doubles Championship | NO-Q |
Sasha Dimitrov (-----) |
Tia Christopulos (-----) Tana Christopulos (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- |
08/25/2023 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Doubles Championship | 16 |
Sasha Dimitrov (-----) |
Elle Warren (-----) Lucia Fuduric (-----) |
L | 6-2 2-6 6-4 |
S | ----- |
08/25/2023 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Doubles Championship | 32 |
Sasha Dimitrov (-----) |
Brooke Kwon (-----) Sydney Barnhart (-----) |
W | 6-4 3-6 6-4 |
S | ----- |
08/06/2023 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | 64 |
Sasha Dimitrov (-----) |
Carrie-Anne Hoo (-----) Thara Gowda (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- |
07/10/2023 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | 32 |
Mia Robinson (-----) |
Karla Brown (-----) Mithila Dixit (-----) |
L | 4-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
07/09/2023 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | 64 |
Mia Robinson (-----) |
Calla McGill (-----) Georgia Kulevich (-----) |
W | 4-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- |
07/09/2023 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | 128 |
Mia Robinson (-----) |
Remi Demblans Dechans (-----) Savannah Rosenhan (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- |
07/03/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Chattanooga Boys & Girls 16s/18s | 3RD |
Sasha Dimitrov (-----) |
Calla McGill (-----) Emerey Gross (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- |
07/03/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Chattanooga Boys & Girls 16s/18s | S |
Sasha Dimitrov (-----) |
Elle Warren (-----) Lucia Fuduric (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
07/03/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Chattanooga Boys & Girls 16s/18s | Q |
Sasha Dimitrov (-----) |
Carley Chen (-----) Lillie Murphy (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
07/02/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Chattanooga Boys & Girls 16s/18s | 16 |
Sasha Dimitrov (-----) |
angela chen (-----) Addison Cassidy (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
06/26/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Pelham, AL - BG 16 | F |
Dylan Voeks (-----) |
Ella Olofson (-----) Stella Simpson-Morgan (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
06/26/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Pelham, AL - BG 16 | S |
Dylan Voeks (-----) |
Sophia Miller (-----) Emma Hamilton (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
06/25/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Pelham, AL - BG 16 | Q |
Dylan Voeks (-----) |
Shayli Dodia (-----) Gabby Barrera (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
06/25/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Pelham, AL - BG 16 | 16 |
Dylan Voeks (-----) |
Elizabeth Zhang (-----) Daniela O'Leary (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
06/12/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Mobile, AL - BG 18 | 3RD |
Briley Rhoden (-----) |
Samantha Slowik (-----) Avery Voss (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
06/11/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Mobile, AL - BG 18 | S |
Briley Rhoden (-----) |
Lillie Murphy (-----) Eleni Liakonis (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
06/11/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Mobile, AL - BG 18 | Q |
Briley Rhoden (-----) |
Shelly Zinchenko (-----) Ellery Mendell (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
06/10/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Mobile, AL - BG 18 | 16 |
Briley Rhoden (-----) |
Madalyn Smelley (-----) Emily Buchanan (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
06/09/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Mobile, AL - BG 18 | 32 |
Briley Rhoden (-----) |
Visnja Gusavac (-----) Virginia Crocker (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
05/21/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Orlando, FL | Q |
Mia Robinson (-----) |
Bella Payne (-----) Sara Shumate (-----) |
L | 8-0 | S | ----- |
05/20/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Orlando, FL | 16 |
Mia Robinson (-----) |
amelia perez-corona (-----) Lyla Messler (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
05/08/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Peachtree City, GA: Tecnifibre Elite 32 | F |
Sasha Dimitrov (-----) |
Visnja Gusavac (-----) Carrington Brown (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
05/07/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Peachtree City, GA: Tecnifibre Elite 32 | S |
Sasha Dimitrov (-----) |
Olivia Bull (-----) Anna Claire Roof (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
05/07/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Peachtree City, GA: Tecnifibre Elite 32 | Q |
Sasha Dimitrov (-----) |
McKenzie Shelton (-----) Fatimah Butt (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
04/30/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Blossom | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | W-F |
Jenna Redmile (-----) |
My-Anh Holmes (-----) Charlotte Klein (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- |
04/29/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Blossom | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | W-S |
Jenna Redmile (-----) |
Regina Herrera (-----) mya bowe (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
04/29/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Blossom | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | Q |
Jenna Redmile (-----) |
Ellison Reynoldson (-----) Nadia Valdez (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- |
04/15/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | Q |
Jordan Papadopoulos (-----) |
Tim Vargas (-----) Danielle Young (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
04/15/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | Q |
Sabrina Jaramillo (-----) |
Danielle Young (-----) Ana Maria Rincon (-----) |
L | 8-7 | S | ----- |
04/15/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | W-F |
Sabrina Jaramillo (-----) |
Kayley Bushnell (-----) Katelyn Wu (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
04/15/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | W-S |
Jordan Papadopoulos (-----) |
Theo Hegarty (-----) Skye Madatali (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
04/15/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | W-S |
Sabrina Jaramillo (-----) |
Skye Madatali (-----) Devin Gilroy (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
03/18/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Bradenton, FL | Q |
sophia harris (-----) |
Daniela Chica (-----) Bridget Chalich (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
03/18/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Bradenton, FL | 16 |
sophia harris (-----) |
McKenzie Shelton (-----) Allie Trifonov (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
03/11/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Huntsville, AL - BG 18 | Q |
Visnja Gusavac (-----) |
Payton Tomichek (-----) Ellie Hammond (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
03/11/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Huntsville, AL - BG 18 | 16 |
Visnja Gusavac (-----) |
SHUFAN CAI (-----) Keila Mangesti Paath (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
02/19/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Florence, SC - BG 18 | 16 |
Ava Rodriguez (-----) |
Lilly Lancaster (-----) Sara Berry (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
02/19/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Florence, SC - BG 18 | 32 |
Ava Rodriguez (-----) |
Mia Robinson (-----) Sasha Dimitrov (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
02/13/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Coral Gables, FL | S |
Mia Robinson (-----) |
Sara Shumate (-----) Ava Rodriguez (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
02/12/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Coral Gables, FL | Q |
Mia Robinson (-----) |
Alex Ackman (-----) Alba Martinez (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
02/11/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Coral Gables, FL | 16 |
Mia Robinson (-----) |
Abra Boonswang (-----) Devika Manu (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
02/11/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Coral Gables, FL | F |
Mia Robinson (-----) |
Calla McGill (-----) Georgia Kulevich (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
G16 | National Indoor Championships | ||
11/24/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Addy Rogin (-----) | 8-1 |
Thara Gowda (-----) Kaya Moe (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic | ||
11/12/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Sara Shumate (-----) | 8-6 |
Aleynah Thomas (-----) Daniela Chica (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic | ||
11/12/2023 | S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Sara Shumate (-----) | 9-7 |
Nola Jones (-----) Calla McGill (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic | ||
11/11/2023 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Sara Shumate (-----) | 8-5 |
Reagan Mulberry (-----) Stella Simpson-Morgan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic | ||
11/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Sara Shumate (-----) | 8-6 |
Katie Driscoll (-----) Siena Schintler (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ACA Level 5: Huntsville, AL | ||
11/05/2023 | F | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Payton Tomichek (-----) | 8-3 |
Emma Hamilton (-----) Owen Wilkinson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ACA Level 5: Huntsville, AL | ||
11/04/2023 | S | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Payton Tomichek (-----) | 8-5 |
Leila Hunter (-----) Brooke Franklin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Florida-Southern Team Challenge | ||
10/27/2023 | F | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Sam Gurevich (-----) | 8-2 |
William Freshwater (-----) Fatimah Butt (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Florida-Southern Team Challenge | ||
10/27/2023 | F | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Addy Rogin (-----) | 8-1 |
Allie Trifonov (-----) Fatimah Butt (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Florida-Southern Team Challenge | ||
10/27/2023 | F | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Andi Anderson (-----) | 9-8 |
Isabella Pisarczyk (-----) Fatimah Butt (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Florida-Southern Team Challenge | ||
10/27/2023 | F | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
McKenzie Shelton (-----) | 8-6 |
Fatimah Butt (-----) Jessica Eudovic (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sumter, SC | ||
10/07/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Katie Godfree (-----) | 8-4 |
Chloe Qin (-----) Sierra Vagi (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | ||
09/15/2023 | R3 | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Gabby Barrera (-----) | 7-5 |
Ava Rodriguez (-----) Lilly Lancaster (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | ||
09/15/2023 | R4 | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Houston Jacques (-----) | 6-4 |
Gavin Ryan (-----) Lucy Lee (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | ||
09/15/2023 | R5 | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Alana Boyce (-----) | 6-1 |
Ellie Hammond (-----) Avery Voss (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | ||
09/15/2023 | R7 | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Gabby Barrera (-----) | 6-3 | Savannah Presson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Virginia Beach, VA | ||
09/10/2023 | Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Dylan Voeks (-----) | 8-4 |
Sobee Oak (-----) Tina Kintiroglou (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Virginia Beach, VA | ||
09/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Dylan Voeks (-----) | 8-2 |
Maya Bayat (-----) Ayanna Varma (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kiawah Island, SC - BG 18 | ||
09/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Lucia Fuduric (-----) | 8-3 |
Westlyn Morris (-----) McCravy Morris (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kiawah Island, SC - BG 18 | ||
09/02/2023 | Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Lucia Fuduric (-----) | Def |
Jenelle Roberts (-----) Sophia Catino (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Doubles Championship | ||
08/26/2023 | NO-S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Sasha Dimitrov (-----) | 6-4 6-4 |
Giana Mucci (-----) Stella Simpson-Morgan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Doubles Championship | ||
08/26/2023 | NO-Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Sasha Dimitrov (-----) | 6-2 6-4 |
Tia Christopulos (-----) Tana Christopulos (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Doubles Championship | ||
08/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Sasha Dimitrov (-----) | 6-2 2-6 6-4 |
Elle Warren (-----) Lucia Fuduric (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Doubles Championship | ||
08/25/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Sasha Dimitrov (-----) | 6-4 3-6 6-4 |
Brooke Kwon (-----) Sydney Barnhart (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/06/2023 | 64 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Sasha Dimitrov (-----) | 6-3 6-4 |
Carrie-Anne Hoo (-----) Thara Gowda (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/10/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Mia Robinson (-----) | 4-6 7-6 1-0 |
Karla Brown (-----) Mithila Dixit (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/09/2023 | 64 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Mia Robinson (-----) | 4-6 7-5 1-0 |
Calla McGill (-----) Georgia Kulevich (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/09/2023 | 128 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Mia Robinson (-----) | 6-4 6-1 |
Remi Demblans Dechans (-----) Savannah Rosenhan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Chattanooga Boys & Girls 16s/18s | ||
07/03/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Sasha Dimitrov (-----) | 9-8 |
Calla McGill (-----) Emerey Gross (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Chattanooga Boys & Girls 16s/18s | ||
07/03/2023 | S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Sasha Dimitrov (-----) | 9-7 |
Elle Warren (-----) Lucia Fuduric (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Chattanooga Boys & Girls 16s/18s | ||
07/03/2023 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Sasha Dimitrov (-----) | 8-2 |
Carley Chen (-----) Lillie Murphy (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Chattanooga Boys & Girls 16s/18s | ||
07/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Sasha Dimitrov (-----) | Def |
angela chen (-----) Addison Cassidy (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Pelham, AL - BG 16 | ||
06/26/2023 | F | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Dylan Voeks (-----) | 8-6 |
Ella Olofson (-----) Stella Simpson-Morgan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pelham, AL - BG 16 | ||
06/26/2023 | S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Dylan Voeks (-----) | 8-4 |
Sophia Miller (-----) Emma Hamilton (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pelham, AL - BG 16 | ||
06/25/2023 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Dylan Voeks (-----) | 8-6 |
Shayli Dodia (-----) Gabby Barrera (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pelham, AL - BG 16 | ||
06/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Dylan Voeks (-----) | 8-1 |
Elizabeth Zhang (-----) Daniela O'Leary (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mobile, AL - BG 18 | ||
06/12/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Briley Rhoden (-----) | 8-6 |
Samantha Slowik (-----) Avery Voss (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mobile, AL - BG 18 | ||
06/11/2023 | S | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Briley Rhoden (-----) | 8-5 |
Lillie Murphy (-----) Eleni Liakonis (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mobile, AL - BG 18 | ||
06/11/2023 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Briley Rhoden (-----) | 8-4 |
Shelly Zinchenko (-----) Ellery Mendell (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mobile, AL - BG 18 | ||
06/10/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Briley Rhoden (-----) | 8-5 |
Madalyn Smelley (-----) Emily Buchanan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mobile, AL - BG 18 | ||
06/09/2023 | 32 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Briley Rhoden (-----) | 8-6 |
Visnja Gusavac (-----) Virginia Crocker (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Orlando, FL | ||
05/21/2023 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Mia Robinson (-----) | 8-0 |
Bella Payne (-----) Sara Shumate (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Orlando, FL | ||
05/20/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Mia Robinson (-----) | 8-0 |
amelia perez-corona (-----) Lyla Messler (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree City, GA: Tecnifibre Elite 32 | ||
05/08/2023 | F | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Sasha Dimitrov (-----) | 8-5 |
Visnja Gusavac (-----) Carrington Brown (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree City, GA: Tecnifibre Elite 32 | ||
05/07/2023 | S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Sasha Dimitrov (-----) | 8-5 |
Olivia Bull (-----) Anna Claire Roof (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree City, GA: Tecnifibre Elite 32 | ||
05/07/2023 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Sasha Dimitrov (-----) | 8-4 |
McKenzie Shelton (-----) Fatimah Butt (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blossom | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
04/30/2023 | W-F | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Jenna Redmile (-----) | 6-0 |
My-Anh Holmes (-----) Charlotte Klein (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blossom | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
04/29/2023 | W-S | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Jenna Redmile (-----) | Def |
Regina Herrera (-----) mya bowe (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Blossom | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
04/29/2023 | Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Jenna Redmile (-----) | 6-1 |
Ellison Reynoldson (-----) Nadia Valdez (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | ||
04/15/2023 | Q | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Jordan Papadopoulos (-----) | 8-5 |
Tim Vargas (-----) Danielle Young (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | ||
04/15/2023 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Sabrina Jaramillo (-----) | 8-7 |
Danielle Young (-----) Ana Maria Rincon (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | ||
04/15/2023 | W-F | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Sabrina Jaramillo (-----) | 8-0 |
Kayley Bushnell (-----) Katelyn Wu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | ||
04/15/2023 | W-S | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Jordan Papadopoulos (-----) | 8-2 |
Theo Hegarty (-----) Skye Madatali (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree Corners, GA: Gold Team Challenge | ||
04/15/2023 | W-S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Sabrina Jaramillo (-----) | 8-6 |
Skye Madatali (-----) Devin Gilroy (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bradenton, FL | ||
03/18/2023 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
sophia harris (-----) | 8-2 |
Daniela Chica (-----) Bridget Chalich (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bradenton, FL | ||
03/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
sophia harris (-----) | 8-2 |
McKenzie Shelton (-----) Allie Trifonov (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Huntsville, AL - BG 18 | ||
03/11/2023 | Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Visnja Gusavac (-----) | 8-4 |
Payton Tomichek (-----) Ellie Hammond (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Huntsville, AL - BG 18 | ||
03/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Visnja Gusavac (-----) | 8-5 |
SHUFAN CAI (-----) Keila Mangesti Paath (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Florence, SC - BG 18 | ||
02/19/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Ava Rodriguez (-----) | 9-7 |
Lilly Lancaster (-----) Sara Berry (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Florence, SC - BG 18 | ||
02/19/2023 | 32 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Ava Rodriguez (-----) | 9-7 |
Mia Robinson (-----) Sasha Dimitrov (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Coral Gables, FL | ||
02/13/2023 | S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Mia Robinson (-----) | 8-5 |
Sara Shumate (-----) Ava Rodriguez (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Coral Gables, FL | ||
02/12/2023 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Mia Robinson (-----) | 9-7 |
Alex Ackman (-----) Alba Martinez (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Coral Gables, FL | ||
02/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Mia Robinson (-----) | 8-0 |
Abra Boonswang (-----) Devika Manu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Coral Gables, FL | ||
02/11/2023 | F | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Mia Robinson (-----) | 8-6 |
Calla McGill (-----) Georgia Kulevich (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap