Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Anuj Mathur (Long Valley, NJ)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/16/2023 | Tournament B16d |
L5 Open Dominant Duo @ WOTC B16 | S |
Dhruv Anantaraman (-----) |
Charles Martin (-----) Henry Groves (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- |
12/15/2023 | Tournament B16d |
L5 Open Dominant Duo @ WOTC B16 | Q |
Dhruv Anantaraman (-----) |
Rocco Roti (-----) Vincent Chang (-----) |
W | 7-6 | S | ----- |
12/15/2023 | Tournament B16d |
L5 Open Dominant Duo @ WOTC B16 | 16 |
Dhruv Anantaraman (-----) |
Aarush Jupalli (-----) Karl Volles (-----) |
W | 7-5 | S | ----- |
12/15/2023 | Tournament B16d |
L5 Open Dominant Duo @ WOTC B16 | 3RD |
Dhruv Anantaraman (-----) |
Andrew Zielinski (-----) Jack Reis (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
11/12/2023 | Tournament B16d |
L3 CLOSED USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG16DMXD | C-F |
Nicholas Gravagna (-----) |
Oliver Epstein (-----) Jonah Miller (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
11/12/2023 | Tournament B16d |
L3 CLOSED USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG16DMXD | C-S |
Nicholas Gravagna (-----) |
Faris Shehata (-----) Maxim Golubenko (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B16d |
L3 CLOSED USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG16DMXD | C-Q |
Nicholas Gravagna (-----) |
Bode Vujnovich (-----) Hudson Marston (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B16d |
L3 CLOSED USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG16DMXD | C-16 |
Nicholas Gravagna (-----) |
Cyrus Shivkumar (-----) Cole Langer (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
11/10/2023 | Tournament B16d |
L3 CLOSED USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG16DMXD | 16 |
Nicholas Gravagna (-----) |
Drew Gilbert (-----) Elijah Johnson (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
11/10/2023 | Tournament B16d |
L3 CLOSED USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG16DMXD | 32 |
Nicholas Gravagna (-----) |
Luke Bysiek (-----) Felipe Bruzaferro (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
09/24/2023 | Tournament B16d |
L4 Open USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG16DMXD | C-F |
Nicholas Gravagna (-----) |
Maximus Monogenis (-----) Jack Reis (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
09/24/2023 | Tournament B16d |
L4 Open USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG16DMXD | C-S |
Nicholas Gravagna (-----) |
CHRISTOPHER CHO (-----) Kato Tsang (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
09/23/2023 | Tournament B16d |
L4 Open USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG16DMXD | C-Q |
Nicholas Gravagna (-----) |
William Bohner (-----) Rocco Roti (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
09/23/2023 | Tournament B16d |
L4 Open USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG16DMXD | C-16 |
Nicholas Gravagna (-----) |
Samuel Kaufman (-----) Milo Pizzini (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
09/23/2023 | Tournament B16d |
L4 Open USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG16DMXD | 16 |
Nicholas Gravagna (-----) |
Shashank Reddy Pennabadi (-----) Saje Vijay Menon (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
09/22/2023 | Tournament B16d |
L4 Open USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG16DMXD | 32 |
Nicholas Gravagna (-----) |
Vincenzo Caruso (-----) niko martirossian (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
09/10/2023 | Tournament B16d |
L5 OPEN USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B16SD | F |
Jack Reis (-----) |
Evan Lee (-----) Dennis Wang (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
09/10/2023 | Tournament B16d |
L5 OPEN USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B16SD | S |
Jack Reis (-----) |
Kaiser Zhao (-----) Preston Lubiniecki (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B16d |
L5 OPEN USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B16SD | Q |
Jack Reis (-----) |
Rafael Rauf (-----) Todd Edison (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B16d |
L5 OPEN USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B16SD | 16 |
Jack Reis (-----) |
Kenya Takaku (-----) Kai Levinger (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B16d |
L4 Open Jersey 34 Boys 16s Singles and Doubles | Q |
Luca Ugel (-----) |
Elijah Johnson (-----) Drew Gilbert (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
09/01/2023 | Tournament B16d |
L4 Open Jersey 34 Boys 16s Singles and Doubles | 16 |
Luca Ugel (-----) |
Vincenzo Caruso (-----) Michael Berman (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
08/19/2023 | Tournament B16d |
L4 Open Sportime Lake Isle BG16 Doubles and Mixed | C-Q |
Evan Lee (-----) |
Luke Bysiek (-----) niko martirossian (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
08/19/2023 | Tournament B16d |
L4 Open Sportime Lake Isle BG16 Doubles and Mixed | Q |
Evan Lee (-----) |
Ethan Wu (-----) David Anosov (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- |
08/19/2023 | Tournament B16d |
L4 Open Sportime Lake Isle BG16 Doubles and Mixed | 16 |
Evan Lee (-----) |
Maximus Monogenis (-----) Antanas Daugis (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- |
07/02/2023 | Tournament B16d |
L5 Open Ramapo Open B16 (48 draw) | F |
Cyrus Shivkumar (-----) |
Cole Langer (-----) Cameron Weiss (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
07/02/2023 | Tournament B16d |
L5 Open Ramapo Open B16 (48 draw) | S |
Cyrus Shivkumar (-----) |
Maxim Golubenko (-----) William Bohner (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
07/01/2023 | Tournament B16d |
L5 Open Ramapo Open B16 (48 draw) | Q |
Cyrus Shivkumar (-----) |
Sam Saeed (-----) Finn Miller (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
07/01/2023 | Tournament B16d |
L5 Open Ramapo Open B16 (48 draw) | 16 |
Cyrus Shivkumar (-----) |
Benjamin Gottlieb (-----) Alexander Salib (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
06/24/2023 | Tournament B16d |
L3 Closed Doubles and MXD GBs16 | 5-8 |
Nicholas Gravagna (-----) |
Ethan Wu (-----) Henry Groves (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
06/24/2023 | Tournament B16d |
L3 Closed Doubles and MXD GBs16 | Q |
Nicholas Gravagna (-----) |
Drew Gilbert (-----) Jack Casciato (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- |
06/23/2023 | Tournament B16d |
L3 Closed Doubles and MXD GBs16 | 16 |
Nicholas Gravagna (-----) |
Danny Strandberg (-----) Parks Cuskley (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- |
06/10/2023 | Tournament MOPd |
$$ NJ National Red Clay Court Champions | 32 |
Nicholas Gravagna (-----) |
Cyrus Shivkumar (-----) Cole Langer (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- |
04/23/2023 | Tournament B16d |
L4 Closed Doubles & MXD 16s | C-F |
Nicholas Gravagna (-----) |
Bassil Touban (-----) Cyrus Chan (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
04/23/2023 | Tournament B16d |
L4 Closed Doubles & MXD 16s | C-S |
Nicholas Gravagna (-----) |
Sean Wang (-----) Camron Ganchi (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
04/22/2023 | Tournament B16d |
L4 Closed Doubles & MXD 16s | C-Q |
Nicholas Gravagna (-----) |
Andrew Yim (-----) Lukas Frangenberg (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- |
04/22/2023 | Tournament B16d |
L4 Closed Doubles & MXD 16s | C-16 |
Nicholas Gravagna (-----) |
Elijah Johnson (-----) Dhruv Anantaraman (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
04/21/2023 | Tournament B16d |
L4 Closed Doubles & MXD 16s | 16 |
Nicholas Gravagna (-----) |
Ethan Wu (-----) Henry Groves (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- |
04/21/2023 | Tournament B16d |
L4 Closed Doubles & MXD 16s | 32 |
Nicholas Gravagna (-----) |
Sama Matnadze (-----) Gabe Matnadze (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- |
04/16/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Wayland-Natick, MA: Longfellow | Q |
Felipe Bruzaferro (-----) |
Boning Wang (-----) Akshay Mirmira (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
04/15/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Wayland-Natick, MA: Longfellow | 16 |
Felipe Bruzaferro (-----) |
Alonso Berry (-----) Sid Chalamalasetty (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
03/18/2023 | Tournament B16d |
L5 Open MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B16SD | Q |
Dhruv Anantaraman (-----) |
Cyrus Shivkumar (-----) Stanley Hoo (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
03/18/2023 | Tournament B16d |
L5 Open MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B16SD | 16 |
Dhruv Anantaraman (-----) |
Lukas Frangenberg (-----) Gray Gordon (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
03/11/2023 | Tournament B16d |
L4 Closed B/G 16's Doubles MXD (32) | C-16 |
Nicholas Gravagna (-----) |
Rowan Qalbani (-----) Evan Lee (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
03/10/2023 | Tournament B16d |
L4 Closed B/G 16's Doubles MXD (32) | 32 |
Nicholas Gravagna (-----) |
Ethan Wu (-----) Henry Groves (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
02/26/2023 | Tournament B16d |
L5 Open SPORTIME Schenectady President's Week B16sd | F |
Giovanni Rezk (-----) |
Andrew Cui (-----) Mahen Bitkuri (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
02/26/2023 | Tournament B16d |
L5 Open SPORTIME Schenectady President's Week B16sd | S |
Giovanni Rezk (-----) |
Cyrus Shivkumar (-----) Camron Ganchi (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- |
02/25/2023 | Tournament B16d |
L5 Open SPORTIME Schenectady President's Week B16sd | Q |
Giovanni Rezk (-----) |
Dylan Bhatia (-----) Renat GOSMANOV (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
01/29/2023 | Tournament B16d |
L4 Closed Centercourt BG 16's Winter Doubles and MXD | 5-8 |
Dhruv Anantaraman (-----) |
Mahen Bitkuri (-----) Andrew Cui (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
01/28/2023 | Tournament B16d |
L4 Closed Centercourt BG 16's Winter Doubles and MXD | Q |
Dhruv Anantaraman (-----) |
Drew Fishback (-----) Ronan O'Dwyer (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
01/27/2023 | Tournament B16d |
L4 Closed Centercourt BG 16's Winter Doubles and MXD | 16 |
Dhruv Anantaraman (-----) |
Dennis Wang (-----) Jack Casciato (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
01/27/2023 | Tournament B16d |
L4 Closed Centercourt BG 16's Winter Doubles and MXD | 32 |
Dhruv Anantaraman (-----) |
Ethan De Los Reyes (-----) Maxim Golubenko (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
01/21/2023 | Tournament B16d |
L5 Closed MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B16SD | Q |
Nicholas Gravagna (-----) |
Sebastian Buck (-----) Tyler Bush (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
01/21/2023 | Tournament B16d |
L5 Closed MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B16SD | 16 |
Nicholas Gravagna (-----) |
Hudson Bonetti (-----) Sean Wang (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
L5 Open Dominant Duo @ WOTC B16 | ||
12/16/2023 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Dhruv Anantaraman (-----) | 6-2 |
Charles Martin (-----) Henry Groves (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Dominant Duo @ WOTC B16 | ||
12/15/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Dhruv Anantaraman (-----) | 7-6 |
Rocco Roti (-----) Vincent Chang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Dominant Duo @ WOTC B16 | ||
12/15/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Dhruv Anantaraman (-----) | 7-5 |
Aarush Jupalli (-----) Karl Volles (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Dominant Duo @ WOTC B16 | ||
12/15/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Dhruv Anantaraman (-----) | 6-3 |
Andrew Zielinski (-----) Jack Reis (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 CLOSED USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG16DMXD | ||
11/12/2023 | C-F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Nicholas Gravagna (-----) | 8-3 |
Oliver Epstein (-----) Jonah Miller (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 CLOSED USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG16DMXD | ||
11/12/2023 | C-S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Nicholas Gravagna (-----) | 8-4 |
Faris Shehata (-----) Maxim Golubenko (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 CLOSED USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG16DMXD | ||
11/11/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Nicholas Gravagna (-----) | 8-6 |
Bode Vujnovich (-----) Hudson Marston (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 CLOSED USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG16DMXD | ||
11/11/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Nicholas Gravagna (-----) | Def |
Cyrus Shivkumar (-----) Cole Langer (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L3 CLOSED USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG16DMXD | ||
11/10/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Nicholas Gravagna (-----) | 9-8 |
Drew Gilbert (-----) Elijah Johnson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 CLOSED USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG16DMXD | ||
11/10/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Nicholas Gravagna (-----) | 8-1 |
Luke Bysiek (-----) Felipe Bruzaferro (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG16DMXD | ||
09/24/2023 | C-F | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Nicholas Gravagna (-----) | 8-4 |
Maximus Monogenis (-----) Jack Reis (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG16DMXD | ||
09/24/2023 | C-S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Nicholas Gravagna (-----) | 8-2 |
CHRISTOPHER CHO (-----) Kato Tsang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG16DMXD | ||
09/23/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Nicholas Gravagna (-----) | 8-1 |
William Bohner (-----) Rocco Roti (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG16DMXD | ||
09/23/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Nicholas Gravagna (-----) | 8-0 |
Samuel Kaufman (-----) Milo Pizzini (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG16DMXD | ||
09/23/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Nicholas Gravagna (-----) | 9-8 |
Shashank Reddy Pennabadi (-----) Saje Vijay Menon (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG16DMXD | ||
09/22/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Nicholas Gravagna (-----) | 8-5 |
Vincenzo Caruso (-----) niko martirossian (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 OPEN USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B16SD | ||
09/10/2023 | F | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Jack Reis (-----) | 8-4 |
Evan Lee (-----) Dennis Wang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 OPEN USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B16SD | ||
09/10/2023 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Jack Reis (-----) | 8-4 |
Kaiser Zhao (-----) Preston Lubiniecki (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 OPEN USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B16SD | ||
09/09/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Jack Reis (-----) | 8-4 |
Rafael Rauf (-----) Todd Edison (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 OPEN USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B16SD | ||
09/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Jack Reis (-----) | 8-3 |
Kenya Takaku (-----) Kai Levinger (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open Jersey 34 Boys 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
09/02/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Luca Ugel (-----) | 8-6 |
Elijah Johnson (-----) Drew Gilbert (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open Jersey 34 Boys 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
09/01/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Luca Ugel (-----) | 8-1 |
Vincenzo Caruso (-----) Michael Berman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open Sportime Lake Isle BG16 Doubles and Mixed | ||
08/19/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Evan Lee (-----) | 8-4 |
Luke Bysiek (-----) niko martirossian (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open Sportime Lake Isle BG16 Doubles and Mixed | ||
08/19/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Evan Lee (-----) | 7-6 6-1 |
Ethan Wu (-----) David Anosov (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open Sportime Lake Isle BG16 Doubles and Mixed | ||
08/19/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Evan Lee (-----) | 6-3 6-4 |
Maximus Monogenis (-----) Antanas Daugis (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Ramapo Open B16 (48 draw) | ||
07/02/2023 | F | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Cyrus Shivkumar (-----) | 9-8 |
Cole Langer (-----) Cameron Weiss (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Ramapo Open B16 (48 draw) | ||
07/02/2023 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Cyrus Shivkumar (-----) | 8-4 |
Maxim Golubenko (-----) William Bohner (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Ramapo Open B16 (48 draw) | ||
07/01/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Cyrus Shivkumar (-----) | 8-4 |
Sam Saeed (-----) Finn Miller (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Ramapo Open B16 (48 draw) | ||
07/01/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Cyrus Shivkumar (-----) | 8-6 |
Benjamin Gottlieb (-----) Alexander Salib (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Closed Doubles and MXD GBs16 | ||
06/24/2023 | 5-8 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Nicholas Gravagna (-----) | 8-4 |
Ethan Wu (-----) Henry Groves (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Closed Doubles and MXD GBs16 | ||
06/24/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Nicholas Gravagna (-----) | 6-4 7-6 |
Drew Gilbert (-----) Jack Casciato (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Closed Doubles and MXD GBs16 | ||
06/23/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Nicholas Gravagna (-----) | 6-2 6-2 |
Danny Strandberg (-----) Parks Cuskley (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
$$ NJ National Red Clay Court Champions | ||
06/10/2023 | 32 | Tournament MOPd |
L | ||
Nicholas Gravagna (-----) | 6-3 6-4 |
Cyrus Shivkumar (-----) Cole Langer (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Doubles & MXD 16s | ||
04/23/2023 | C-F | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Nicholas Gravagna (-----) | 8-4 |
Bassil Touban (-----) Cyrus Chan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Doubles & MXD 16s | ||
04/23/2023 | C-S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Nicholas Gravagna (-----) | 8-1 |
Sean Wang (-----) Camron Ganchi (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Doubles & MXD 16s | ||
04/22/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Nicholas Gravagna (-----) | 9-8 |
Andrew Yim (-----) Lukas Frangenberg (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Doubles & MXD 16s | ||
04/22/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Nicholas Gravagna (-----) | 8-3 |
Elijah Johnson (-----) Dhruv Anantaraman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Doubles & MXD 16s | ||
04/21/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Nicholas Gravagna (-----) | 6-4 6-2 |
Ethan Wu (-----) Henry Groves (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Doubles & MXD 16s | ||
04/21/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Nicholas Gravagna (-----) | 6-0 6-2 |
Sama Matnadze (-----) Gabe Matnadze (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wayland-Natick, MA: Longfellow | ||
04/16/2023 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Felipe Bruzaferro (-----) | 8-3 |
Boning Wang (-----) Akshay Mirmira (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wayland-Natick, MA: Longfellow | ||
04/15/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Felipe Bruzaferro (-----) | 8-0 |
Alonso Berry (-----) Sid Chalamalasetty (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B16SD | ||
03/18/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Dhruv Anantaraman (-----) | 8-1 |
Cyrus Shivkumar (-----) Stanley Hoo (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B16SD | ||
03/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Dhruv Anantaraman (-----) | 9-7 |
Lukas Frangenberg (-----) Gray Gordon (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed B/G 16's Doubles MXD (32) | ||
03/11/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Nicholas Gravagna (-----) | 9-8 |
Rowan Qalbani (-----) Evan Lee (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed B/G 16's Doubles MXD (32) | ||
03/10/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Nicholas Gravagna (-----) | 8-5 |
Ethan Wu (-----) Henry Groves (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open SPORTIME Schenectady President's Week B16sd | ||
02/26/2023 | F | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Giovanni Rezk (-----) | 8-3 |
Andrew Cui (-----) Mahen Bitkuri (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open SPORTIME Schenectady President's Week B16sd | ||
02/26/2023 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Giovanni Rezk (-----) | 9-8 |
Cyrus Shivkumar (-----) Camron Ganchi (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open SPORTIME Schenectady President's Week B16sd | ||
02/25/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Giovanni Rezk (-----) | 8-2 |
Dylan Bhatia (-----) Renat GOSMANOV (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Centercourt BG 16's Winter Doubles and MXD | ||
01/29/2023 | 5-8 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Dhruv Anantaraman (-----) | 9-8 |
Mahen Bitkuri (-----) Andrew Cui (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Centercourt BG 16's Winter Doubles and MXD | ||
01/28/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Dhruv Anantaraman (-----) | 8-1 |
Drew Fishback (-----) Ronan O'Dwyer (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Centercourt BG 16's Winter Doubles and MXD | ||
01/27/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Dhruv Anantaraman (-----) | 8-3 |
Dennis Wang (-----) Jack Casciato (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Centercourt BG 16's Winter Doubles and MXD | ||
01/27/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Dhruv Anantaraman (-----) | 8-6 |
Ethan De Los Reyes (-----) Maxim Golubenko (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Closed MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B16SD | ||
01/21/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Nicholas Gravagna (-----) | 8-6 |
Sebastian Buck (-----) Tyler Bush (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Closed MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B16SD | ||
01/21/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Nicholas Gravagna (-----) | 8-4 |
Hudson Bonetti (-----) Sean Wang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap