Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Anusha Iyer (North Potomac, MD)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/27/2019 | Tournament G16d |
USTA/MAS Winter Indoor Championships L5 (400pts) at Folkes-Stevens | F |
Jaden Davidson (-----) |
Addison Felts (-----) Anna Kutelia (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
12/08/2019 | Tournament G18d |
USTA/MAS DOUBLES ONLY CHAMPIONSHIP L4 (660pts) NL0 | 3RD |
Mya Byrd (-----) |
Charlotte Cartledge (-----) Vanessa Mellynchuk (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- |
12/08/2019 | Tournament G18d |
USTA/MAS DOUBLES ONLY CHAMPIONSHIP L4 (660pts) NL0 | S |
Mya Byrd (-----) |
Alice Xu (-----) Angel You (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
12/08/2019 | Tournament G18d |
USTA/MAS DOUBLES ONLY CHAMPIONSHIP L4 (660pts) NL0 | Q |
Mya Byrd (-----) |
Fe Eugenie Batoon (-----) Eve Gold (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
12/08/2019 | Tournament G18d |
USTA/MAS DOUBLES ONLY CHAMPIONSHIP L4 (660pts) NL0 | 16 |
Mya Byrd (-----) |
Lafilissa Joao (-----) Helen Sarikulaya (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
12/07/2019 | Tournament G16d |
BG16 Boars Head Holiday DOUBLES ONLY Championship L4(NL0 660) | F |
Mya Byrd (-----) |
Lia Melvin (-----) Nola Melvin (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
12/07/2019 | Tournament G16d |
BG16 Boars Head Holiday DOUBLES ONLY Championship L4(NL0 660) | S |
Mya Byrd (-----) |
Kallista Liu (-----) Angelina Zhao (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
12/07/2019 | Tournament G16d |
BG16 Boars Head Holiday DOUBLES ONLY Championship L4(NL0 660) | Q |
Mya Byrd (-----) |
VANESSA POPESCU (-----) Susanna Whitehead (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
11/30/2019 | Tournament G14d |
USTA National Indoor Championship | 16 |
Elisabeth Dunac (-----) |
Kavya Karra (-----) Madeleine Rexroat (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
11/29/2019 | Tournament G14d |
USTA National Indoor Championship | 32 |
Elisabeth Dunac (-----) |
Katie Rolls (-----) Anna Wiskowski (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
11/02/2019 | Tournament G16d |
USTA/MAS BG12, G16 L4 NL0 660 CHALLENGER | F |
Mya Byrd (-----) |
Eda Mjekiqi (-----) Alice Xu (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
11/02/2019 | Tournament G16d |
USTA/MAS BG12, G16 L4 NL0 660 CHALLENGER | S |
Mya Byrd (-----) |
Jordan Kach (-----) VANESSA POPESCU (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
11/02/2019 | Tournament G16d |
USTA/MAS BG12, G16 L4 NL0 660 CHALLENGER | Q |
Mya Byrd (-----) |
Lia Melvin (-----) Nola Melvin (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
11/02/2019 | Tournament G16d |
USTA/MAS BG12, G16 L4 NL0 660 CHALLENGER | 16 |
Mya Byrd (-----) |
Jaden Davidson (-----) Anika Joshi (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
10/13/2019 | Tournament G14d |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | S |
Elisabeth Dunac (-----) |
Larisa Kotok (-----) Liliana Malinowski (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
10/13/2019 | Tournament G14d |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | Q |
Elisabeth Dunac (-----) |
Isabella Marquart (-----) Anna Nguyen (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
10/12/2019 | Tournament G14d |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | F |
Elisabeth Dunac (-----) |
Ashton Bowers (-----) Maya Joint (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
10/12/2019 | Tournament G14d |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 16 |
Elisabeth Dunac (-----) |
Mischa Briggs (-----) Riley Trinkle (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
08/08/2019 | Tournament G14d |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championships | C-S |
Elisabeth Dunac (-----) |
Cody Huang (-----) Ellie Morrow (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- |
08/07/2019 | Tournament G14d |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championships | C-Q |
Elisabeth Dunac (-----) |
Sophie Llewellyn (-----) Madeleine Rexroat (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- |
08/06/2019 | Tournament G14d |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championships | C-F |
Elisabeth Dunac (-----) |
Eleanor Coleman (-----) Caitlin Flower (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- |
08/03/2019 | Tournament G14d |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championships | 64 |
Elisabeth Dunac (-----) |
Anne Yang (-----) Victoria Zhao (-----) |
L | 6-3 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
08/03/2019 | Tournament G14d |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championships | C-R4 |
Elisabeth Dunac (-----) |
Alexia Harmon (-----) Ariel Madatali (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
08/03/2019 | Tournament G14d |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championships | C-R3 |
Elisabeth Dunac (-----) |
Regina Alcobe-Garibay (-----) Anna Nguyen (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- |
08/03/2019 | Tournament G14d |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championships | C-R2 |
Elisabeth Dunac (-----) |
Selena Bird (-----) Olivia Bustos (-----) |
W | 7-5 7-6 |
S | ----- |
06/23/2019 | Tournament G14d |
USTA/MAS BG12 & 14 S/D L3 SUPER SIX 700 CHAMPIONSHIPS HAVOC IN THE HUB CITY | F |
Anika Joshi (-----) |
Alisa Danilova (-----) Yichen Zhao (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
06/22/2019 | Tournament G14d |
USTA/MAS BG12 & 14 S/D L3 SUPER SIX 700 CHAMPIONSHIPS HAVOC IN THE HUB CITY | S |
Anika Joshi (-----) |
Charlotte Klein (-----) Katya Shepherd Johnson (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
06/20/2019 | Tournament G14d |
USTA/MAS BG12 & 14 S/D L3 SUPER SIX 700 CHAMPIONSHIPS HAVOC IN THE HUB CITY | Q |
Anika Joshi (-----) |
Ritisha Dixit (-----) Trinetra Vijayakumar (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
06/19/2019 | Tournament G14d |
USTA/MAS BG12 & 14 S/D L3 SUPER SIX 700 CHAMPIONSHIPS HAVOC IN THE HUB CITY | 16 |
Anika Joshi (-----) |
VANESSA POPESCU (-----) Deana Sultanaeva (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
06/09/2019 | Tournament G14d |
USTA/MAS L4+ DOUBLES ONLY - THE CHAMPIONSHIPS - SUPER 660 a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | F |
Elisabeth Dunac (-----) |
Jaden Davidson (-----) Hana Muluneh (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
06/09/2019 | Tournament G14d |
USTA/MAS L4+ DOUBLES ONLY - THE CHAMPIONSHIPS - SUPER 660 a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | S |
Elisabeth Dunac (-----) |
Alisa Danilova (-----) Yichen Zhao (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
06/09/2019 | Tournament G14d |
USTA/MAS L4+ DOUBLES ONLY - THE CHAMPIONSHIPS - SUPER 660 a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | Q |
Elisabeth Dunac (-----) |
Camille Hall (-----) Trinetra Vijayakumar (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
06/09/2019 | Tournament G14d |
USTA/MAS L4+ DOUBLES ONLY - THE CHAMPIONSHIPS - SUPER 660 a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | 16 |
Elisabeth Dunac (-----) |
Margaux DeVaul (-----) Natalie Oliver (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
06/08/2019 | Tournament G16d |
USTA/MAS L4+ DOUBLES ONLY - THE CHAMPIONSHIPS - SUPER 660 a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | F |
Elisabeth Dunac (-----) |
Noa Boyd (-----) Sierra Sandy (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
06/08/2019 | Tournament G16d |
USTA/MAS L4+ DOUBLES ONLY - THE CHAMPIONSHIPS - SUPER 660 a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | S |
Elisabeth Dunac (-----) |
Sia Chaudry (-----) Alice Xu (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
06/08/2019 | Tournament G16d |
USTA/MAS L4+ DOUBLES ONLY - THE CHAMPIONSHIPS - SUPER 660 a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | Q |
Elisabeth Dunac (-----) |
Peyton Capuano (-----) Tatum Evans (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
06/08/2019 | Tournament G16d |
USTA/MAS L4+ DOUBLES ONLY - THE CHAMPIONSHIPS - SUPER 660 a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | 16 |
Elisabeth Dunac (-----) |
Samantha Leech (-----) Sarah Livingston (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
05/19/2019 | Tournament G14d |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | F |
Elisabeth Dunac (-----) |
Kavitha Gowda (-----) Jenna Stevens (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
05/19/2019 | Tournament G14d |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | S |
Elisabeth Dunac (-----) |
Mischa Briggs (-----) Nina Wiese (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
05/18/2019 | Tournament G14d |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | Q |
Elisabeth Dunac (-----) |
Taylor Goetz (-----) Yahli Noy (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
05/18/2019 | Tournament G14d |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 16 |
Elisabeth Dunac (-----) |
Brooke Lynn Schafer (-----) Carolina Williams (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
05/05/2019 | Tournament G14d |
USTA National Level 3: Robert Hoffman Junior Tournament | Q |
Erin Ha (-----) |
Olivia Fermo (-----) Anna Nguyen (-----) |
L | 7-5 | S | ----- |
05/04/2019 | Tournament G14d |
USTA National Level 3: Robert Hoffman Junior Tournament | 16 |
Erin Ha (-----) |
Amina Abdullaeva (-----) Sophia Rashid (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- |
04/22/2019 | Tournament G14d |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | F |
Elisabeth Dunac (-----) |
Naomi Karki (-----) Anna Nguyen (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
04/21/2019 | Tournament G14d |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | S |
Elisabeth Dunac (-----) |
Caroline Driscoll (-----) Mariana Shulman (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
04/21/2019 | Tournament G14d |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | Q |
Elisabeth Dunac (-----) |
Ava Esposito Cogan (-----) Caroline Stuhlfaut (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
04/20/2019 | Tournament G14d |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 16 |
Elisabeth Dunac (-----) |
Larisa Kotok (-----) Alyssa Margolin (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
03/24/2019 | Tournament G14d |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | S |
Olivia Fermo (-----) |
Julianne Izod (-----) Nousha Tehrani (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
03/24/2019 | Tournament G14d |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | Q |
Olivia Fermo (-----) |
Isabella Hu (-----) Naomi Widiaman (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
03/23/2019 | Tournament G14d |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | F |
Olivia Fermo (-----) |
Ava Bruno (-----) PATRICIA GRIGORAS (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
03/23/2019 | Tournament G14d |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 16 |
Olivia Fermo (-----) |
Jonay Brittain (-----) Bryson Langford (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
03/17/2019 | Tournament G14d |
USTA/MAS G14 & G18 L4 - NL0 660 CHALLENGER | 3RD |
Charlotte Klein (-----) |
Annabelle Lee (-----) Katya Shepherd Johnson (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
03/17/2019 | Tournament G14d |
USTA/MAS G14 & G18 L4 - NL0 660 CHALLENGER | S |
Charlotte Klein (-----) |
Alisa Danilova (-----) Yichen Zhao (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
03/16/2019 | Tournament G14d |
USTA/MAS G14 & G18 L4 - NL0 660 CHALLENGER | Q |
Charlotte Klein (-----) |
Amelie Jewelewicz (-----) Ameera Malik (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
02/17/2019 | Tournament XJ14d |
USTA Diversity and Inclusion - Winter Invitational presented by MTEG L5 (400pts) | F |
Vander Woody (-----) |
Aarushi Attray (-----) Russell Lokko (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
02/17/2019 | Tournament XJ14d |
USTA Diversity and Inclusion - Winter Invitational presented by MTEG L5 (400pts) | S |
Vander Woody (-----) |
Tori Allen (-----) Julian Casabon (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
02/17/2019 | Tournament XJ14d |
USTA Diversity and Inclusion - Winter Invitational presented by MTEG L5 (400pts) | Q |
Vander Woody (-----) |
Mirabelle Berman Reinhardt (-----) John Dickens (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
02/16/2019 | Tournament G14d |
USTA Diversity and Inclusion - Winter Invitational presented by MTEG L5 (400pts) | F |
Lakshya Motam (-----) |
Angelina Melgar Escobar (-----) Eda Mjekiqi (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
02/16/2019 | Tournament G14d |
USTA Diversity and Inclusion - Winter Invitational presented by MTEG L5 (400pts) | S |
Lakshya Motam (-----) |
Noelia Ames (-----) Mirabelle Berman Reinhardt (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
02/15/2019 | Tournament G14d |
USTA Diversity and Inclusion - Winter Invitational presented by MTEG L5 (400pts) | Q |
Lakshya Motam (-----) |
Imani Jean (-----) Asadah Maat (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- |
01/06/2019 | Tournament G14d |
USTA/MAS G14 L3 700 DOUBLES ONLY a Super Six Event | Q |
Anika Joshi (-----) |
Lia Melvin (-----) Nola Melvin (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
01/06/2019 | Tournament G14d |
USTA/MAS G14 L3 700 DOUBLES ONLY a Super Six Event | 16 |
Anika Joshi (-----) |
Hayley Shay (-----) Suzanne Xu (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
01/06/2019 | Tournament G14d |
USTA/MAS G14 L3 700 DOUBLES ONLY a Super Six Event | C-F |
Anika Joshi (-----) |
Diya Challa (-----) Margaux Molyneux (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
01/06/2019 | Tournament G14d |
USTA/MAS G14 L3 700 DOUBLES ONLY a Super Six Event | C-S |
Anika Joshi (-----) |
Hanna Levy (-----) Nishu Shah (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
USTA/MAS Winter Indoor Championships L5 (400pts) at Folkes-Stevens | ||
12/27/2019 | F | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Jaden Davidson (-----) | 8-3 |
Addison Felts (-----) Anna Kutelia (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS DOUBLES ONLY CHAMPIONSHIP L4 (660pts) NL0 | ||
12/08/2019 | 3RD | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Mya Byrd (-----) | 9-8 |
Charlotte Cartledge (-----) Vanessa Mellynchuk (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS DOUBLES ONLY CHAMPIONSHIP L4 (660pts) NL0 | ||
12/08/2019 | S | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Mya Byrd (-----) | 9-7 |
Alice Xu (-----) Angel You (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS DOUBLES ONLY CHAMPIONSHIP L4 (660pts) NL0 | ||
12/08/2019 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Mya Byrd (-----) | 8-2 |
Fe Eugenie Batoon (-----) Eve Gold (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS DOUBLES ONLY CHAMPIONSHIP L4 (660pts) NL0 | ||
12/08/2019 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Mya Byrd (-----) | 8-3 |
Lafilissa Joao (-----) Helen Sarikulaya (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG16 Boars Head Holiday DOUBLES ONLY Championship L4(NL0 660) | ||
12/07/2019 | F | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Mya Byrd (-----) | 8-2 |
Lia Melvin (-----) Nola Melvin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG16 Boars Head Holiday DOUBLES ONLY Championship L4(NL0 660) | ||
12/07/2019 | S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Mya Byrd (-----) | 8-3 |
Kallista Liu (-----) Angelina Zhao (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG16 Boars Head Holiday DOUBLES ONLY Championship L4(NL0 660) | ||
12/07/2019 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Mya Byrd (-----) | 8-3 |
VANESSA POPESCU (-----) Susanna Whitehead (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Indoor Championship | ||
11/30/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Elisabeth Dunac (-----) | 8-4 |
Kavya Karra (-----) Madeleine Rexroat (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Indoor Championship | ||
11/29/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Elisabeth Dunac (-----) | 8-0 |
Katie Rolls (-----) Anna Wiskowski (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS BG12, G16 L4 NL0 660 CHALLENGER | ||
11/02/2019 | F | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Mya Byrd (-----) | 8-6 |
Eda Mjekiqi (-----) Alice Xu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS BG12, G16 L4 NL0 660 CHALLENGER | ||
11/02/2019 | S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Mya Byrd (-----) | 8-1 |
Jordan Kach (-----) VANESSA POPESCU (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS BG12, G16 L4 NL0 660 CHALLENGER | ||
11/02/2019 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Mya Byrd (-----) | 8-4 |
Lia Melvin (-----) Nola Melvin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS BG12, G16 L4 NL0 660 CHALLENGER | ||
11/02/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Mya Byrd (-----) | 8-0 |
Jaden Davidson (-----) Anika Joshi (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
10/13/2019 | S | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Elisabeth Dunac (-----) | 8-1 |
Larisa Kotok (-----) Liliana Malinowski (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
10/13/2019 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Elisabeth Dunac (-----) | 8-2 |
Isabella Marquart (-----) Anna Nguyen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
10/12/2019 | F | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Elisabeth Dunac (-----) | 8-2 |
Ashton Bowers (-----) Maya Joint (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
10/12/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Elisabeth Dunac (-----) | 8-2 |
Mischa Briggs (-----) Riley Trinkle (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championships | ||
08/08/2019 | C-S | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Elisabeth Dunac (-----) | 6-3 6-0 |
Cody Huang (-----) Ellie Morrow (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championships | ||
08/07/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Elisabeth Dunac (-----) | 7-6 6-4 |
Sophie Llewellyn (-----) Madeleine Rexroat (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championships | ||
08/06/2019 | C-F | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Elisabeth Dunac (-----) | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Eleanor Coleman (-----) Caitlin Flower (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championships | ||
08/03/2019 | 64 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Elisabeth Dunac (-----) | 6-3 1-6 1-0 |
Anne Yang (-----) Victoria Zhao (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championships | ||
08/03/2019 | C-R4 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Elisabeth Dunac (-----) | Def |
Alexia Harmon (-----) Ariel Madatali (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championships | ||
08/03/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Elisabeth Dunac (-----) | 6-0 6-0 |
Regina Alcobe-Garibay (-----) Anna Nguyen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championships | ||
08/03/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Elisabeth Dunac (-----) | 7-5 7-6 |
Selena Bird (-----) Olivia Bustos (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS BG12 & 14 S/D L3 SUPER SIX 700 CHAMPIONSHIPS HAVOC IN THE HUB CITY | ||
06/23/2019 | F | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Anika Joshi (-----) | 8-6 |
Alisa Danilova (-----) Yichen Zhao (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS BG12 & 14 S/D L3 SUPER SIX 700 CHAMPIONSHIPS HAVOC IN THE HUB CITY | ||
06/22/2019 | S | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Anika Joshi (-----) | 8-2 |
Charlotte Klein (-----) Katya Shepherd Johnson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS BG12 & 14 S/D L3 SUPER SIX 700 CHAMPIONSHIPS HAVOC IN THE HUB CITY | ||
06/20/2019 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Anika Joshi (-----) | 8-5 |
Ritisha Dixit (-----) Trinetra Vijayakumar (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS BG12 & 14 S/D L3 SUPER SIX 700 CHAMPIONSHIPS HAVOC IN THE HUB CITY | ||
06/19/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Anika Joshi (-----) | 8-2 |
VANESSA POPESCU (-----) Deana Sultanaeva (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS L4+ DOUBLES ONLY - THE CHAMPIONSHIPS - SUPER 660 a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | ||
06/09/2019 | F | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Elisabeth Dunac (-----) | 8-1 |
Jaden Davidson (-----) Hana Muluneh (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS L4+ DOUBLES ONLY - THE CHAMPIONSHIPS - SUPER 660 a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | ||
06/09/2019 | S | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Elisabeth Dunac (-----) | 8-1 |
Alisa Danilova (-----) Yichen Zhao (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS L4+ DOUBLES ONLY - THE CHAMPIONSHIPS - SUPER 660 a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | ||
06/09/2019 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Elisabeth Dunac (-----) | 8-0 |
Camille Hall (-----) Trinetra Vijayakumar (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS L4+ DOUBLES ONLY - THE CHAMPIONSHIPS - SUPER 660 a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | ||
06/09/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Elisabeth Dunac (-----) | 8-0 |
Margaux DeVaul (-----) Natalie Oliver (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS L4+ DOUBLES ONLY - THE CHAMPIONSHIPS - SUPER 660 a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | ||
06/08/2019 | F | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Elisabeth Dunac (-----) | 8-1 |
Noa Boyd (-----) Sierra Sandy (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS L4+ DOUBLES ONLY - THE CHAMPIONSHIPS - SUPER 660 a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | ||
06/08/2019 | S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Elisabeth Dunac (-----) | 8-3 |
Sia Chaudry (-----) Alice Xu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS L4+ DOUBLES ONLY - THE CHAMPIONSHIPS - SUPER 660 a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | ||
06/08/2019 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Elisabeth Dunac (-----) | 8-5 |
Peyton Capuano (-----) Tatum Evans (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS L4+ DOUBLES ONLY - THE CHAMPIONSHIPS - SUPER 660 a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | ||
06/08/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Elisabeth Dunac (-----) | 8-1 |
Samantha Leech (-----) Sarah Livingston (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
05/19/2019 | F | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Elisabeth Dunac (-----) | 8-4 |
Kavitha Gowda (-----) Jenna Stevens (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
05/19/2019 | S | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Elisabeth Dunac (-----) | 8-4 |
Mischa Briggs (-----) Nina Wiese (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
05/18/2019 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Elisabeth Dunac (-----) | 8-0 |
Taylor Goetz (-----) Yahli Noy (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
05/18/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Elisabeth Dunac (-----) | 8-5 |
Brooke Lynn Schafer (-----) Carolina Williams (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Robert Hoffman Junior Tournament | ||
05/05/2019 | Q | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Erin Ha (-----) | 7-5 |
Olivia Fermo (-----) Anna Nguyen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Robert Hoffman Junior Tournament | ||
05/04/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Erin Ha (-----) | 6-1 |
Amina Abdullaeva (-----) Sophia Rashid (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
04/22/2019 | F | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Elisabeth Dunac (-----) | 8-3 |
Naomi Karki (-----) Anna Nguyen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
04/21/2019 | S | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Elisabeth Dunac (-----) | 8-3 |
Caroline Driscoll (-----) Mariana Shulman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
04/21/2019 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Elisabeth Dunac (-----) | 8-2 |
Ava Esposito Cogan (-----) Caroline Stuhlfaut (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
04/20/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Elisabeth Dunac (-----) | 8-5 |
Larisa Kotok (-----) Alyssa Margolin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
03/24/2019 | S | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Olivia Fermo (-----) | 8-2 |
Julianne Izod (-----) Nousha Tehrani (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
03/24/2019 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Olivia Fermo (-----) | 8-4 |
Isabella Hu (-----) Naomi Widiaman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
03/23/2019 | F | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Olivia Fermo (-----) | 8-3 |
Ava Bruno (-----) PATRICIA GRIGORAS (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
03/23/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Olivia Fermo (-----) | 8-2 |
Jonay Brittain (-----) Bryson Langford (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS G14 & G18 L4 - NL0 660 CHALLENGER | ||
03/17/2019 | 3RD | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Charlotte Klein (-----) | 8-1 |
Annabelle Lee (-----) Katya Shepherd Johnson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS G14 & G18 L4 - NL0 660 CHALLENGER | ||
03/17/2019 | S | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Charlotte Klein (-----) | 8-6 |
Alisa Danilova (-----) Yichen Zhao (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS G14 & G18 L4 - NL0 660 CHALLENGER | ||
03/16/2019 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Charlotte Klein (-----) | 8-1 |
Amelie Jewelewicz (-----) Ameera Malik (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Diversity and Inclusion - Winter Invitational presented by MTEG L5 (400pts) | ||
02/17/2019 | F | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Vander Woody (-----) | 8-5 |
Aarushi Attray (-----) Russell Lokko (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Diversity and Inclusion - Winter Invitational presented by MTEG L5 (400pts) | ||
02/17/2019 | S | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Vander Woody (-----) | 8-4 |
Tori Allen (-----) Julian Casabon (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Diversity and Inclusion - Winter Invitational presented by MTEG L5 (400pts) | ||
02/17/2019 | Q | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Vander Woody (-----) | 8-2 |
Mirabelle Berman Reinhardt (-----) John Dickens (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Diversity and Inclusion - Winter Invitational presented by MTEG L5 (400pts) | ||
02/16/2019 | F | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Lakshya Motam (-----) | 8-5 |
Angelina Melgar Escobar (-----) Eda Mjekiqi (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Diversity and Inclusion - Winter Invitational presented by MTEG L5 (400pts) | ||
02/16/2019 | S | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Lakshya Motam (-----) | 8-0 |
Noelia Ames (-----) Mirabelle Berman Reinhardt (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Diversity and Inclusion - Winter Invitational presented by MTEG L5 (400pts) | ||
02/15/2019 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Lakshya Motam (-----) | 6-0 |
Imani Jean (-----) Asadah Maat (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS G14 L3 700 DOUBLES ONLY a Super Six Event | ||
01/06/2019 | Q | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Anika Joshi (-----) | 8-6 |
Lia Melvin (-----) Nola Melvin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS G14 L3 700 DOUBLES ONLY a Super Six Event | ||
01/06/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Anika Joshi (-----) | 8-3 |
Hayley Shay (-----) Suzanne Xu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS G14 L3 700 DOUBLES ONLY a Super Six Event | ||
01/06/2019 | C-F | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Anika Joshi (-----) | 8-3 |
Diya Challa (-----) Margaux Molyneux (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS G14 L3 700 DOUBLES ONLY a Super Six Event | ||
01/06/2019 | C-S | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Anika Joshi (-----) | 8-1 |
Hanna Levy (-----) Nishu Shah (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap