Match History (2015) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Arjun Mannan (Marlton, NJ)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/28/2015 | Tournament B12d |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | 16 |
Justin Minerva (-----) |
Jeffrey Etterbeek (-----) Aidan Kim (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
11/13/2015 | Tournament B14d |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Legacy (SR-L4) | 16 |
Justin Minerva (-----) |
Rishi Gundakaram (-----) Maximilian Safanov (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
10/18/2015 | Tournament B14d |
High Performance Tennis Academy B14 Classic (SR-L5) | S | Quinn Snyder |
Justin Minerva Aidan Yeilding |
L | 8-6 | ----- | ----- |
10/17/2015 | Tournament B14d |
High Performance Tennis Academy B14 Classic (SR-L5) | Q | Quinn Snyder |
Abhishek Paramaraj Risheek Somu |
W | 8-0 | ----- | ----- |
10/16/2015 | Tournament B14d |
High Performance Tennis Academy B14 Classic (SR-L5) | 16 | Quinn Snyder |
Sean Jaeger Connor Laymon |
W | 8-0 | ----- | ----- |
10/10/2015 | Tournament B14d |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October | 16 | Alan Jesudason |
Jackson Ross Eliot Spizzirri |
L | 8-2 | ----- | ----- |
08/29/2015 | Tournament B14d |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | S | Joel Jesudason |
Matthew Robinson Robert Shelton |
L | 8-3 | ----- | ----- |
08/29/2015 | Tournament B14d |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | Q | Joel Jesudason |
Henry Ruger Philip Szkudlarski |
W | 8-5 | ----- | ----- |
08/28/2015 | Tournament B14d |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | 16 | Joel Jesudason |
Andre Lai Yash Trivedi |
W | 8-6 | ----- | ----- |
08/04/2015 | Tournament B12d |
USTA National Championships- Boys 12 | 16 | Adit Sinha |
Phillip Deaton Hugo Hashimoto |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
----- | ----- |
08/03/2015 | Tournament B12d |
USTA National Championships- Boys 12 | 32 | Adit Sinha |
Aman Sharma Evan Wen |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
----- | ----- |
08/02/2015 | Tournament B12d |
USTA National Championships- Boys 12 | 64 | Adit Sinha |
Nico Jamison Ethan Schiffman |
W | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
----- | ----- |
07/15/2015 | Tournament B12d |
USTA National Clay Court Championships | 16 | Adit Sinha |
Casey Kania Teddy Truwit |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
----- | ----- |
07/13/2015 | Tournament B12d |
USTA National Clay Court Championships | 32 | Adit Sinha |
Alexander Chang Max Fardanesh |
W | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
----- | ----- |
07/12/2015 | Tournament B12d |
USTA National Clay Court Championships | 64 | Adit Sinha |
Zachary Schwartz Jiaxi Ma |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
----- | ----- |
06/20/2015 | Tournament B14d |
Level 3 Sectional Championship @ Jr Tennis Crp (SR-L3) | 16 | Ethan Bradley |
Ishaan Ravichander Nolan Shah |
L | 8-2 | ----- | ----- |
06/13/2015 | Tournament B12d |
Level 3 Sectional Championship @ Westtown (SR-L3) | F | Alan Jesudason |
Sean Jaeger Ethan Muza |
W | 8-1 | ----- | ----- |
06/13/2015 | Tournament B12d |
Level 3 Sectional Championship @ Westtown (SR-L3) | S | Alan Jesudason |
Eric Li Justin Minerva |
W | 8-1 | ----- | ----- |
06/13/2015 | Tournament B12d |
Level 3 Sectional Championship @ Westtown (SR-L3) | Q | Alan Jesudason |
Julian Casabon Aayush Kishore |
W | 8-0 | ----- | ----- |
05/24/2015 | Tournament B12d |
USTA National Selection Tournaments | Q | Ethan Bradley |
Saud Alhogbani Ajay Mahenthiran |
L | 8-4 | ----- | ----- |
05/23/2015 | Tournament B12d |
USTA National Selection Tournaments | 16 | Ethan Bradley |
Suhaas Kanneganti Winston Matthews |
W | 8-5 | ----- | ----- |
05/15/2015 | Tournament B14d |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ WEST CHESTER UNIVERSITY (SR-L4) | Q | Parth Mody |
Tristan Bradley Connor Nisbet |
L | 8-3 | ----- | ----- |
05/15/2015 | Tournament B14d |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ WEST CHESTER UNIVERSITY (SR-L4) | 16 | Parth Mody |
Alan Jesudason Quinn Snyder |
W | 8-6 | ----- | ----- |
04/17/2015 | Tournament B14d |
Nassau B14 Open (SR-L6) | Q | Aantorik Ganguly |
William Kelleher Louis Sardain |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
04/04/2015 | Tournament B12d |
USTA National Spring Tournament (Easter Bowl)(Level 1) | 32 | Adit Sinha |
Tonmye Nirundorn Sam Reichbach |
L | 8-5 | ----- | ----- |
03/28/2015 | Tournament B14d |
High Performance Tennis Academy B14 Classic (SR-L5) | Q | Christopher Delaney |
Tauheed N Browning Alan Jesudason |
L | 8-4 | ----- | ----- |
03/27/2015 | Tournament B14d |
High Performance Tennis Academy B14 Classic (SR-L5) | 16 | Christopher Delaney |
Verosh Jayanetti Risheek Somu |
W | 8-6 | ----- | ----- |
02/14/2015 | Tournament B12d |
USTA National Selection Tournament- February | 16 | Justin Minerva |
Noah Monsanto Adit Sinha |
L | 8-6 | ----- | ----- |
01/11/2015 | Tournament B12d |
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ Healthplex (SR-L3) | S | Connor Laymon |
Alan Jesudason Quinn Snyder |
L | 8-3 | ----- | ----- |
01/10/2015 | Tournament B12d |
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ Healthplex (SR-L3) | Q | Connor Laymon |
Christopher Delaney Eric Li |
W | 8-2 | ----- | ----- |
01/09/2015 | Tournament B12d |
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ Healthplex (SR-L3) | 16 | Connor Laymon |
Keith Bunn Aidan Yeilding |
W | 8-0 | ----- | ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | ||
11/28/2015 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Justin Minerva (-----) | 8-6 |
Jeffrey Etterbeek (-----) Aidan Kim (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Legacy (SR-L4) | ||
11/13/2015 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Justin Minerva (-----) | 8-4 |
Rishi Gundakaram (-----) Maximilian Safanov (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
High Performance Tennis Academy B14 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
10/18/2015 | S | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Quinn Snyder | 8-6 |
Justin Minerva Aidan Yeilding |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
High Performance Tennis Academy B14 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
10/17/2015 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Quinn Snyder | 8-0 |
Abhishek Paramaraj Risheek Somu |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
High Performance Tennis Academy B14 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
10/16/2015 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Quinn Snyder | 8-0 |
Sean Jaeger Connor Laymon |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October | ||
10/10/2015 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Alan Jesudason | 8-2 |
Jackson Ross Eliot Spizzirri |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
08/29/2015 | S | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Joel Jesudason | 8-3 |
Matthew Robinson Robert Shelton |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
08/29/2015 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Joel Jesudason | 8-5 |
Henry Ruger Philip Szkudlarski |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
08/28/2015 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Joel Jesudason | 8-6 |
Andre Lai Yash Trivedi |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships- Boys 12 | ||
08/04/2015 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Adit Sinha | 6-1 6-0 |
Phillip Deaton Hugo Hashimoto |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships- Boys 12 | ||
08/03/2015 | 32 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Adit Sinha | 6-4 6-2 |
Aman Sharma Evan Wen |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships- Boys 12 | ||
08/02/2015 | 64 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Adit Sinha | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Nico Jamison Ethan Schiffman |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/15/2015 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Adit Sinha | 6-1 6-1 |
Casey Kania Teddy Truwit |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/13/2015 | 32 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Adit Sinha | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Alexander Chang Max Fardanesh |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/12/2015 | 64 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Adit Sinha | 6-2 6-0 |
Zachary Schwartz Jiaxi Ma |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Sectional Championship @ Jr Tennis Crp (SR-L3) | ||
06/20/2015 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Ethan Bradley | 8-2 |
Ishaan Ravichander Nolan Shah |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Sectional Championship @ Westtown (SR-L3) | ||
06/13/2015 | F | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Alan Jesudason | 8-1 |
Sean Jaeger Ethan Muza |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Sectional Championship @ Westtown (SR-L3) | ||
06/13/2015 | S | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Alan Jesudason | 8-1 |
Eric Li Justin Minerva |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Sectional Championship @ Westtown (SR-L3) | ||
06/13/2015 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Alan Jesudason | 8-0 |
Julian Casabon Aayush Kishore |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournaments | ||
05/24/2015 | Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Ethan Bradley | 8-4 |
Saud Alhogbani Ajay Mahenthiran |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournaments | ||
05/23/2015 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Ethan Bradley | 8-5 |
Suhaas Kanneganti Winston Matthews |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ WEST CHESTER UNIVERSITY (SR-L4) | ||
05/15/2015 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Parth Mody | 8-3 |
Tristan Bradley Connor Nisbet |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ WEST CHESTER UNIVERSITY (SR-L4) | ||
05/15/2015 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Parth Mody | 8-6 |
Alan Jesudason Quinn Snyder |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Nassau B14 Open (SR-L6) | ||
04/17/2015 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Aantorik Ganguly | Def |
William Kelleher Louis Sardain |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Spring Tournament (Easter Bowl)(Level 1) | ||
04/04/2015 | 32 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Adit Sinha | 8-5 |
Tonmye Nirundorn Sam Reichbach |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
High Performance Tennis Academy B14 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
03/28/2015 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Christopher Delaney | 8-4 |
Tauheed N Browning Alan Jesudason |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
High Performance Tennis Academy B14 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
03/27/2015 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Christopher Delaney | 8-6 |
Verosh Jayanetti Risheek Somu |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- February | ||
02/14/2015 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Justin Minerva | 8-6 |
Noah Monsanto Adit Sinha |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ Healthplex (SR-L3) | ||
01/11/2015 | S | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Connor Laymon | 8-3 |
Alan Jesudason Quinn Snyder |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ Healthplex (SR-L3) | ||
01/10/2015 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Connor Laymon | 8-2 |
Christopher Delaney Eric Li |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ Healthplex (SR-L3) | ||
01/09/2015 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Connor Laymon | 8-0 |
Keith Bunn Aidan Yeilding |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap