Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Audrey Gunnar (Ypsilanti, MI)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/29/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
Perrysburg Tennis Center's Jr Fall DOUBLES ONLY Tournament | S |
Warren Gunnar (-----) |
Isaac Vens (-----) Elise Vens (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
10/29/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
Perrysburg Tennis Center's Jr Fall DOUBLES ONLY Tournament | Q |
Warren Gunnar (-----) |
Brady Winston (-----) Marisa Bitonti (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
10/29/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
Perrysburg Tennis Center's Jr Fall DOUBLES ONLY Tournament | 16 |
Warren Gunnar (-----) |
Alexander Sznaza (-----) Riley Glassley (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
10/28/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Perrysburg Tennis Center's Jr Fall DOUBLES ONLY Tournament | F |
Michelle Berkovich (-----) |
Kayla Lemke (-----) Sydney Geisz (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- |
10/28/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Perrysburg Tennis Center's Jr Fall DOUBLES ONLY Tournament | S |
Michelle Berkovich (-----) |
Dalina Kokoshi (-----) Rory Hoyle (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- |
10/27/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Perrysburg Tennis Center's Jr Fall DOUBLES ONLY Tournament | Q |
Michelle Berkovich (-----) |
Madeleine Morgan (-----) Esther Sura (-----) |
W | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
10/27/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Perrysburg Tennis Center's Jr Fall DOUBLES ONLY Tournament | 16 |
Michelle Berkovich (-----) |
Emily Szul (-----) Mallory Rettig (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- |
07/22/2023 | Tournament G14d |
XS Tennis Girls 14's Singles and Doubles | 16 |
Francesca Mora (-----) |
Sanjana Sashidhar (-----) Klaudia Jaworski (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
06/18/2023 | Tournament XJ14d |
District Team Cup BG14s | R5 |
Luke Zhang (-----) |
Emma Cook (-----) Oliver Hix (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
06/17/2023 | Tournament XJ14d |
District Team Cup BG14s | R3 |
Luke Zhang (-----) |
Cora Langenderfer (-----) Christopher Thompson (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- |
06/16/2023 | Tournament G14d |
District Team Cup BG14s | R2 |
Kayla Lemke (-----) |
Grier Peckham (-----) Caroline Koch (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- |
06/16/2023 | Tournament G14d |
District Team Cup BG14s | R1 |
Vaishnavi Muntha (-----) |
Rory Hoyle (-----) Greta Andriusis (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
Perrysburg Tennis Center's Jr Fall DOUBLES ONLY Tournament | ||
10/29/2023 | S | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Warren Gunnar (-----) | 8-6 |
Isaac Vens (-----) Elise Vens (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Perrysburg Tennis Center's Jr Fall DOUBLES ONLY Tournament | ||
10/29/2023 | Q | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Warren Gunnar (-----) | 8-3 |
Brady Winston (-----) Marisa Bitonti (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Perrysburg Tennis Center's Jr Fall DOUBLES ONLY Tournament | ||
10/29/2023 | 16 | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Warren Gunnar (-----) | 8-4 |
Alexander Sznaza (-----) Riley Glassley (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Perrysburg Tennis Center's Jr Fall DOUBLES ONLY Tournament | ||
10/28/2023 | F | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Michelle Berkovich (-----) | 6-3 7-5 |
Kayla Lemke (-----) Sydney Geisz (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Perrysburg Tennis Center's Jr Fall DOUBLES ONLY Tournament | ||
10/28/2023 | S | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Michelle Berkovich (-----) | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Dalina Kokoshi (-----) Rory Hoyle (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Perrysburg Tennis Center's Jr Fall DOUBLES ONLY Tournament | ||
10/27/2023 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Michelle Berkovich (-----) | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
Madeleine Morgan (-----) Esther Sura (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Perrysburg Tennis Center's Jr Fall DOUBLES ONLY Tournament | ||
10/27/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Michelle Berkovich (-----) | 6-1 6-3 |
Emily Szul (-----) Mallory Rettig (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
XS Tennis Girls 14's Singles and Doubles | ||
07/22/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Francesca Mora (-----) | 9-7 |
Sanjana Sashidhar (-----) Klaudia Jaworski (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
District Team Cup BG14s | ||
06/18/2023 | R5 | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Luke Zhang (-----) | 6-2 |
Emma Cook (-----) Oliver Hix (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
District Team Cup BG14s | ||
06/17/2023 | R3 | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Luke Zhang (-----) | 6-1 |
Cora Langenderfer (-----) Christopher Thompson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
District Team Cup BG14s | ||
06/16/2023 | R2 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Kayla Lemke (-----) | 6-0 |
Grier Peckham (-----) Caroline Koch (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
District Team Cup BG14s | ||
06/16/2023 | R1 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Vaishnavi Muntha (-----) | 6-3 |
Rory Hoyle (-----) Greta Andriusis (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap