Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Augusta Beveridge (Concord, MA)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/30/2022 | Tournament G18d |
National Winter Championships | 32 |
Willow Renton (-----) |
Natasha Rajaram (-----) Sophia Webster (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- |
12/29/2022 | Tournament G18d |
National Winter Championships | 64 |
Willow Renton (-----) |
Addison Iacono (-----) Oziera Ahmad (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
12/17/2022 | Tournament G18d |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 18's Doubles (Sat) & Mixed 18's Doubles (Sun) | F |
Lane Durkin (-----) |
Anya Kunar (-----) Diya Pachamuthu (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
12/17/2022 | Tournament G18d |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 18's Doubles (Sat) & Mixed 18's Doubles (Sun) | S |
Lane Durkin (-----) |
Charlotte Calderwood (-----) Caroline Schulson (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
12/09/2022 | Tournament XJ18d |
18s Northeast Level 2 Team Cup @ VBTCC (Middle States/Eastern/New England/Mid Atlantic Sections ONLY | R1 |
Andrew Kotzen (-----) |
Zachary Fleishman (-----) Linda Ziets-Segura (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
12/09/2022 | Tournament XJ18d |
18s Northeast Level 2 Team Cup @ VBTCC (Middle States/Eastern/New England/Mid Atlantic Sections ONLY | R2 |
Alexander Sterin (-----) |
David Lindsay (-----) Brooklyn Bindas (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
12/09/2022 | Tournament G18d |
18s Northeast Level 2 Team Cup @ VBTCC (Middle States/Eastern/New England/Mid Atlantic Sections ONLY | R3 |
Simone Bergeron (-----) |
Jaden Davidson (-----) Aditi Vaidya (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
10/10/2022 | Tournament G18d |
Midland, MI | 3RD |
Lane Durkin (-----) |
Alice Xu (-----) Esha Velaga (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
10/09/2022 | Tournament G18d |
Midland, MI | S |
Lane Durkin (-----) |
Bianca Molnar (-----) Maia Loureiro (-----) |
L | 8-0 | S | ----- |
10/08/2022 | Tournament G18d |
Midland, MI | Q |
Lane Durkin (-----) |
Naomi Karki (-----) Linda Ziets-Segura (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- |
10/08/2022 | Tournament G18d |
Midland, MI | 16 |
Lane Durkin (-----) |
Chase Boyer (-----) Anastasia Samets (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
09/25/2022 | Tournament XJ18d |
Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 18's Doubles (Saturday) & 18's Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | 3RD |
Coleman Merce (-----) |
Zoe Sun (-----) Lochlan Seth (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
09/25/2022 | Tournament XJ18d |
Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 18's Doubles (Saturday) & 18's Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | S |
Coleman Merce (-----) |
Anna Nguyen (-----) Cole Oberg (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
09/24/2022 | Tournament G18d |
Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 18's Doubles (Saturday) & 18's Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | C-F |
Zoe Sun (-----) |
Caroline Schulson (-----) Mariana Shulman (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
09/24/2022 | Tournament G18d |
Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 18's Doubles (Saturday) & 18's Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | S |
Zoe Sun (-----) |
Jacqueline Lee (-----) Athena Li (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
08/07/2022 | Tournament G18d |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | 128 |
Lane Durkin (-----) |
Chelsea Bluestein (-----) Kavya Adusumilli (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- |
07/14/2022 | Tournament G18d |
USTA Girls' 18s National Clay Court Championships at LTP | 32 |
Lane Durkin (-----) |
Alana Boyce (-----) Riley Crowder (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- |
07/13/2022 | Tournament G18d |
USTA Girls' 18s National Clay Court Championships at LTP | 64 |
Lane Durkin (-----) |
Madalyn Smelley (-----) Khayli Buckels (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
07/03/2022 | Tournament G18d |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys and Girls 18's Clay Court Championships (Singles & Doubles) | R2 |
Margaux Molyneux (-----) |
Zoe Sun (-----) Kamila Stasiowska (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
07/02/2022 | Tournament G18d |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys and Girls 18's Clay Court Championships (Singles & Doubles) | R1 |
Margaux Molyneux (-----) |
Mariana Shulman (-----) Suzanne Pogorelec (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
05/29/2022 | Tournament XJ18d |
Wayside: BG 18's Doubles (Sat) & 18's Mixed Doubles (Sun) | 3RD |
Coleman Merce (-----) |
Wesley Nichols (-----) Maya Muhunthan (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
05/29/2022 | Tournament XJ18d |
Wayside: BG 18's Doubles (Sat) & 18's Mixed Doubles (Sun) | S |
Coleman Merce (-----) |
Lane Durkin (-----) Harrison Collomb (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
05/29/2022 | Tournament XJ18d |
Wayside: BG 18's Doubles (Sat) & 18's Mixed Doubles (Sun) | Q |
Coleman Merce (-----) |
Luc Piacentini (-----) Anya Beniwal (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
05/28/2022 | Tournament G18d |
Wayside: BG 18's Doubles (Sat) & 18's Mixed Doubles (Sun) | F |
Lane Durkin (-----) |
Olivia Cutone (-----) Anna Nguyen (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
05/28/2022 | Tournament G18d |
Wayside: BG 18's Doubles (Sat) & 18's Mixed Doubles (Sun) | S |
Lane Durkin (-----) |
Charlotte Calderwood (-----) Caroline Stuhlfaut (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
05/28/2022 | Tournament G18d |
Wayside: BG 18's Doubles (Sat) & 18's Mixed Doubles (Sun) | Q |
Lane Durkin (-----) |
Shelley Tang (-----) Julia Bae (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
05/28/2022 | Tournament XJ18d |
Wayside: BG 18's Doubles (Sat) & 18's Mixed Doubles (Sun) | 16 |
Coleman Merce (-----) |
Henry Winiecki (-----) Kristen Chin (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
05/08/2022 | Tournament G18d |
Providence, RI | Q |
Lane Durkin (-----) |
Alyssa Margolin (-----) Diana Zuba (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
04/24/2022 | Tournament XJ18d |
Lyme Shores: BG 18 Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 18's Doubles (Sunday) | F |
Coleman Merce (-----) |
Harrison Collomb (-----) Lane Durkin (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
04/24/2022 | Tournament XJ18d |
Lyme Shores: BG 18 Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 18's Doubles (Sunday) | S |
Coleman Merce (-----) |
Charlotte Calderwood (-----) Matthew Fuffo (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
04/24/2022 | Tournament XJ18d |
Lyme Shores: BG 18 Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 18's Doubles (Sunday) | Q |
Coleman Merce (-----) |
Sigmund Winiecki (-----) Erin McCusker (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
04/23/2022 | Tournament G18d |
Lyme Shores: BG 18 Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 18's Doubles (Sunday) | F |
Lane Durkin (-----) |
Anna Nguyen (-----) Olivia Cutone (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
04/23/2022 | Tournament G18d |
Lyme Shores: BG 18 Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 18's Doubles (Sunday) | S |
Lane Durkin (-----) |
Kristen Chin (-----) Athena Li (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
02/27/2022 | Tournament XJ18d |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys & Girls 18's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 18's Doubles (Sunday) | 3RD |
Coleman Merce (-----) |
Alek Karagozyan (-----) Anna Nguyen (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- |
02/27/2022 | Tournament XJ18d |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys & Girls 18's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 18's Doubles (Sunday) | S |
Coleman Merce (-----) |
Margaux Molyneux (-----) Robert Cooper (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
02/27/2022 | Tournament XJ18d |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys & Girls 18's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 18's Doubles (Sunday) | Q |
Coleman Merce (-----) |
Charlotte Calderwood (-----) Lochlan Seth (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
02/27/2022 | Tournament XJ18d |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys & Girls 18's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 18's Doubles (Sunday) | 16 |
Coleman Merce (-----) |
Nick Xie (-----) Ella Chase (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
02/26/2022 | Tournament G18d |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys & Girls 18's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 18's Doubles (Sunday) | F |
Lane Durkin (-----) |
Zoe Sun (-----) Sophie Diop (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
02/26/2022 | Tournament G18d |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys & Girls 18's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 18's Doubles (Sunday) | S |
Lane Durkin (-----) |
Caroline Stuhlfaut (-----) Charlotte Calderwood (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
National Winter Championships | ||
12/30/2022 | 32 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Willow Renton (-----) | 6-2 6-4 |
Natasha Rajaram (-----) Sophia Webster (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Winter Championships | ||
12/29/2022 | 64 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Willow Renton (-----) | Def |
Addison Iacono (-----) Oziera Ahmad (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 18's Doubles (Sat) & Mixed 18's Doubles (Sun) | ||
12/17/2022 | F | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Lane Durkin (-----) | 8-5 |
Anya Kunar (-----) Diya Pachamuthu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 18's Doubles (Sat) & Mixed 18's Doubles (Sun) | ||
12/17/2022 | S | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Lane Durkin (-----) | 8-2 |
Charlotte Calderwood (-----) Caroline Schulson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
18s Northeast Level 2 Team Cup @ VBTCC (Middle States/Eastern/New England/Mid Atlantic Sections ONLY | ||
12/09/2022 | R1 | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Andrew Kotzen (-----) | 9-8 |
Zachary Fleishman (-----) Linda Ziets-Segura (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
18s Northeast Level 2 Team Cup @ VBTCC (Middle States/Eastern/New England/Mid Atlantic Sections ONLY | ||
12/09/2022 | R2 | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Alexander Sterin (-----) | Def |
David Lindsay (-----) Brooklyn Bindas (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
18s Northeast Level 2 Team Cup @ VBTCC (Middle States/Eastern/New England/Mid Atlantic Sections ONLY | ||
12/09/2022 | R3 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Simone Bergeron (-----) | 8-5 |
Jaden Davidson (-----) Aditi Vaidya (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midland, MI | ||
10/10/2022 | 3RD | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Lane Durkin (-----) | Def |
Alice Xu (-----) Esha Velaga (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Midland, MI | ||
10/09/2022 | S | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Lane Durkin (-----) | 8-0 |
Bianca Molnar (-----) Maia Loureiro (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midland, MI | ||
10/08/2022 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Lane Durkin (-----) | 9-8 |
Naomi Karki (-----) Linda Ziets-Segura (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midland, MI | ||
10/08/2022 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Lane Durkin (-----) | 8-3 |
Chase Boyer (-----) Anastasia Samets (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 18's Doubles (Saturday) & 18's Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | ||
09/25/2022 | 3RD | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Coleman Merce (-----) | 9-7 |
Zoe Sun (-----) Lochlan Seth (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 18's Doubles (Saturday) & 18's Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | ||
09/25/2022 | S | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Coleman Merce (-----) | 8-2 |
Anna Nguyen (-----) Cole Oberg (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 18's Doubles (Saturday) & 18's Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | ||
09/24/2022 | C-F | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Zoe Sun (-----) | 9-8 |
Caroline Schulson (-----) Mariana Shulman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 18's Doubles (Saturday) & 18's Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | ||
09/24/2022 | S | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Zoe Sun (-----) | 9-8 |
Jacqueline Lee (-----) Athena Li (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/07/2022 | 128 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Lane Durkin (-----) | 6-4 6-4 |
Chelsea Bluestein (-----) Kavya Adusumilli (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 18s National Clay Court Championships at LTP | ||
07/14/2022 | 32 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Lane Durkin (-----) | 6-4 |
Alana Boyce (-----) Riley Crowder (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 18s National Clay Court Championships at LTP | ||
07/13/2022 | 64 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Lane Durkin (-----) | 8-2 |
Madalyn Smelley (-----) Khayli Buckels (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys and Girls 18's Clay Court Championships (Singles & Doubles) | ||
07/03/2022 | R2 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Margaux Molyneux (-----) | 8-5 |
Zoe Sun (-----) Kamila Stasiowska (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys and Girls 18's Clay Court Championships (Singles & Doubles) | ||
07/02/2022 | R1 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Margaux Molyneux (-----) | 8-4 |
Mariana Shulman (-----) Suzanne Pogorelec (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wayside: BG 18's Doubles (Sat) & 18's Mixed Doubles (Sun) | ||
05/29/2022 | 3RD | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Coleman Merce (-----) | 8-6 |
Wesley Nichols (-----) Maya Muhunthan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wayside: BG 18's Doubles (Sat) & 18's Mixed Doubles (Sun) | ||
05/29/2022 | S | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Coleman Merce (-----) | 8-5 |
Lane Durkin (-----) Harrison Collomb (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wayside: BG 18's Doubles (Sat) & 18's Mixed Doubles (Sun) | ||
05/29/2022 | Q | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Coleman Merce (-----) | 8-0 |
Luc Piacentini (-----) Anya Beniwal (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wayside: BG 18's Doubles (Sat) & 18's Mixed Doubles (Sun) | ||
05/28/2022 | F | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Lane Durkin (-----) | 8-3 |
Olivia Cutone (-----) Anna Nguyen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wayside: BG 18's Doubles (Sat) & 18's Mixed Doubles (Sun) | ||
05/28/2022 | S | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Lane Durkin (-----) | 8-5 |
Charlotte Calderwood (-----) Caroline Stuhlfaut (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wayside: BG 18's Doubles (Sat) & 18's Mixed Doubles (Sun) | ||
05/28/2022 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Lane Durkin (-----) | 8-1 |
Shelley Tang (-----) Julia Bae (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wayside: BG 18's Doubles (Sat) & 18's Mixed Doubles (Sun) | ||
05/28/2022 | 16 | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Coleman Merce (-----) | 8-6 |
Henry Winiecki (-----) Kristen Chin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Providence, RI | ||
05/08/2022 | Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Lane Durkin (-----) | Def |
Alyssa Margolin (-----) Diana Zuba (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Lyme Shores: BG 18 Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 18's Doubles (Sunday) | ||
04/24/2022 | F | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Coleman Merce (-----) | 8-6 |
Harrison Collomb (-----) Lane Durkin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lyme Shores: BG 18 Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 18's Doubles (Sunday) | ||
04/24/2022 | S | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Coleman Merce (-----) | 8-4 |
Charlotte Calderwood (-----) Matthew Fuffo (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lyme Shores: BG 18 Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 18's Doubles (Sunday) | ||
04/24/2022 | Q | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Coleman Merce (-----) | 8-3 |
Sigmund Winiecki (-----) Erin McCusker (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lyme Shores: BG 18 Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 18's Doubles (Sunday) | ||
04/23/2022 | F | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Lane Durkin (-----) | 8-4 |
Anna Nguyen (-----) Olivia Cutone (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lyme Shores: BG 18 Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 18's Doubles (Sunday) | ||
04/23/2022 | S | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Lane Durkin (-----) | 8-5 |
Kristen Chin (-----) Athena Li (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys & Girls 18's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 18's Doubles (Sunday) | ||
02/27/2022 | 3RD | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Coleman Merce (-----) | 9-8 |
Alek Karagozyan (-----) Anna Nguyen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys & Girls 18's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 18's Doubles (Sunday) | ||
02/27/2022 | S | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Coleman Merce (-----) | 8-4 |
Margaux Molyneux (-----) Robert Cooper (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys & Girls 18's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 18's Doubles (Sunday) | ||
02/27/2022 | Q | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Coleman Merce (-----) | 8-5 |
Charlotte Calderwood (-----) Lochlan Seth (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys & Girls 18's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 18's Doubles (Sunday) | ||
02/27/2022 | 16 | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Coleman Merce (-----) | 8-5 |
Nick Xie (-----) Ella Chase (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys & Girls 18's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 18's Doubles (Sunday) | ||
02/26/2022 | F | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Lane Durkin (-----) | 8-6 |
Zoe Sun (-----) Sophie Diop (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys & Girls 18's Doubles (Saturday) & Mixed 18's Doubles (Sunday) | ||
02/26/2022 | S | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Lane Durkin (-----) | 8-6 |
Caroline Stuhlfaut (-----) Charlotte Calderwood (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap