Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Ava Grnja (Hollywood, FL)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/18/2019 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Florida Level 5 Plantation Boy's & Girl's 16s | F |
Akasha Urhobo (-----) |
Joselyne Chapui (-----) Nicole Cierniak (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
11/17/2019 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Florida Level 5 Plantation Boy's & Girl's 16s | S |
Akasha Urhobo (-----) |
Gabriela Smashey (-----) Lea Wolfe (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
11/16/2019 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Florida Level 5 Plantation Boy's & Girl's 16s | Q |
Akasha Urhobo (-----) |
Brooke Dugarte (-----) Emma Roeck (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
11/16/2019 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Florida Level 5 Plantation Boy's & Girl's 16s | 16 |
Akasha Urhobo (-----) |
Jimena Menendez (-----) Julietta Menendez (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
10/27/2019 | Tournament FD0d |
USTA Father Daughter and Mother Son Clay Court Championship | C-S |
Mark Grnja (-----) |
Macy Sweetness Palmer (-----) Robert The Daddio Palmer (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
10/25/2019 | Tournament FD0d |
USTA Father Daughter and Mother Son Clay Court Championship | 16 |
Mark Grnja (-----) |
Morgan Mattson (-----) george mattson (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
10/25/2019 | Tournament FD0d |
USTA Father Daughter and Mother Son Clay Court Championship | C-F |
Mark Grnja (-----) |
Charlotte Narti (-----) Nicolas Narti (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
10/06/2019 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Doubles Championships BG 16s - 18s | C-F |
Sifa Butcher (-----) |
Allison Isaacs (-----) Francesca Salvato (-----) |
L | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
10/06/2019 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Doubles Championships BG 16s - 18s | C-S |
Sifa Butcher (-----) |
Ahmani Guichard (-----) Blake Rothchild (-----) |
W | 6-1 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- |
10/05/2019 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Doubles Championships BG 16s - 18s | 16 |
Sifa Butcher (-----) |
Sophie Llewellyn (-----) Ryan Wuhrman (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- |
10/05/2019 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Doubles Championships BG 16s - 18s | C-Q |
Sifa Butcher (-----) |
Brooke Bierman (-----) Leeda Clark (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- |
08/24/2019 | Tournament XOpd |
Broward Summer Prize Money OPEN & NTRP Championships | Q |
Hleb Maslau (-----) |
Pato Zarazua (-----) Renata Zarazua (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Plantation Boy's & Girl's 16s | ||
11/18/2019 | F | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Akasha Urhobo (-----) | 8-3 |
Joselyne Chapui (-----) Nicole Cierniak (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Plantation Boy's & Girl's 16s | ||
11/17/2019 | S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Akasha Urhobo (-----) | 8-4 |
Gabriela Smashey (-----) Lea Wolfe (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Plantation Boy's & Girl's 16s | ||
11/16/2019 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Akasha Urhobo (-----) | 8-5 |
Brooke Dugarte (-----) Emma Roeck (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Plantation Boy's & Girl's 16s | ||
11/16/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Akasha Urhobo (-----) | 8-0 |
Jimena Menendez (-----) Julietta Menendez (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Father Daughter and Mother Son Clay Court Championship | ||
10/27/2019 | C-S | Tournament FD0d |
W | ||
Mark Grnja (-----) | Def |
Macy Sweetness Palmer (-----) Robert The Daddio Palmer (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Father Daughter and Mother Son Clay Court Championship | ||
10/25/2019 | 16 | Tournament FD0d |
L | ||
Mark Grnja (-----) | Def |
Morgan Mattson (-----) george mattson (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Father Daughter and Mother Son Clay Court Championship | ||
10/25/2019 | C-F | Tournament FD0d |
L | ||
Mark Grnja (-----) | Def |
Charlotte Narti (-----) Nicolas Narti (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Doubles Championships BG 16s - 18s | ||
10/06/2019 | C-F | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Sifa Butcher (-----) | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
Allison Isaacs (-----) Francesca Salvato (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Doubles Championships BG 16s - 18s | ||
10/06/2019 | C-S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Sifa Butcher (-----) | 6-1 5-7 1-0 |
Ahmani Guichard (-----) Blake Rothchild (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Doubles Championships BG 16s - 18s | ||
10/05/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Sifa Butcher (-----) | 6-3 6-2 |
Sophie Llewellyn (-----) Ryan Wuhrman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Doubles Championships BG 16s - 18s | ||
10/05/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Sifa Butcher (-----) | 6-3 6-0 |
Brooke Bierman (-----) Leeda Clark (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Summer Prize Money OPEN & NTRP Championships | ||
08/24/2019 | Q | Tournament XOpd |
L | ||
Hleb Maslau (-----) | 6-4 6-2 |
Pato Zarazua (-----) Renata Zarazua (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap