Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Avi Mahajan (Mason, OH)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/08/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Rome, GA - BG 16&18 | Q |
Andrew Wittenbaum (-----) |
James Weber (-----) Morgan Woodson (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Rome, GA - BG 16&18 | 16 |
Andrew Wittenbaum (-----) |
Lleyton Beasley (-----) Liam O'Leary (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Rome, GA - BG 16&18 | 32 |
Andrew Wittenbaum (-----) |
Yuva Pavuluri (-----) Nikith Surapaneni (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Cincinnati, OH | Q |
Gregory Bernadsky (-----) |
Victor Sandru (-----) Zachary Cohen (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Cincinnati, OH | 16 |
Gregory Bernadsky (-----) |
Daniel Pero (-----) Yu Tanimoto (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
08/04/2023 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | 64 |
Kristian Blagoev (-----) |
Mikel Anderson (-----) Stephan Gershfeld (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- |
07/16/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Battle of the Mississippi BG18 | R5 |
Nicole Fu (-----) |
Carter Magistad (-----) Nana Vang (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
07/15/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Battle of the Mississippi BG18 | R4 |
Nicole Fu (-----) |
Hugh Perrill (-----) Ancele Dolensek (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
07/15/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Battle of the Mississippi BG18 | R3 |
Nicole Fu (-----) |
Caitlin Flower (-----) Quinn Monson (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- |
07/14/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Battle of the Mississippi BG18 | R2 |
Nicole Fu (-----) |
Porter Arens (-----) Sahana Madala (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
07/14/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Battle of the Mississippi BG18 | R1 |
Nicole Fu (-----) |
Simon Caldwell (-----) Karlin Schock (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
07/01/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Midland, MI | 16 |
Kristian Blagoev (-----) |
Evan Burnett (-----) Karan Raghavendra (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
06/24/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Midwest Closed Championships B18 & B16 | 32 |
Nicholas Choo (-----) |
Drew Evans (-----) Alvin Altman (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
06/18/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Marian Wood Baird Cup BG18s | P1-F |
Gregory Bernadsky (-----) |
Benedict Graft (-----) Nathan Hernandez (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- |
06/18/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Marian Wood Baird Cup BG18s | R5 |
Gregory Bernadsky (-----) |
Drew Hackney (-----) Daniel Pero (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- |
06/17/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Marian Wood Baird Cup BG18s | R4 |
Addison Cassidy (-----) |
Scott Anderson (-----) Shikha Agarwal (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
06/17/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Marian Wood Baird Cup BG18s | R3 |
Gregory Bernadsky (-----) |
Konrad Kwiatkowski (-----) Anthony Osipov (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
06/16/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Marian Wood Baird Cup BG18s | R2 |
Gregory Bernadsky (-----) |
Colin Blumentritt (-----) VITTORIO BONA (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- |
04/16/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Zionsville, IN | Q |
Kristian Blagoev (-----) |
Benjamin Pomeranets (-----) Pavan Uppu (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
04/15/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Zionsville, IN | 16 |
Kristian Blagoev (-----) |
Ronin Kasday (-----) Cristian Pensavalle (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
03/20/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Rome, GA - Georgia Bowl | 3RD |
Nicholas Balthazor (-----) |
Alexander Kotarski (-----) Nicholas Meyers (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
03/19/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Rome, GA - Georgia Bowl | S |
Nicholas Balthazor (-----) |
Kush Anand (-----) Cody Benton (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
03/19/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Rome, GA - Georgia Bowl | Q |
Nicholas Balthazor (-----) |
Nikky Sai Kondamuri (-----) Noah Lewis (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
03/18/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Rome, GA - Georgia Bowl | 16 |
Nicholas Balthazor (-----) |
Ryan Grunert (-----) Danny Radke (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
03/05/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Homewood-Flossmoor B18 Singles & Doubles | F |
Ethan Portnoy (-----) |
Nicholas Shirley (-----) Eli Dieveney (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
03/05/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Homewood-Flossmoor B18 Singles & Doubles | S |
Ethan Portnoy (-----) |
Konrad Kwiatkowski (-----) William Feeley (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
03/04/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Homewood-Flossmoor B18 Singles & Doubles | Q |
Ethan Portnoy (-----) |
Caden Liu (-----) Dominik Kaminski (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
Rome, GA - BG 16&18 | ||
10/08/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Andrew Wittenbaum (-----) | 9-8 |
James Weber (-----) Morgan Woodson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rome, GA - BG 16&18 | ||
10/07/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Andrew Wittenbaum (-----) | 9-8 |
Lleyton Beasley (-----) Liam O'Leary (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rome, GA - BG 16&18 | ||
10/07/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Andrew Wittenbaum (-----) | 8-1 |
Yuva Pavuluri (-----) Nikith Surapaneni (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cincinnati, OH | ||
09/09/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Gregory Bernadsky (-----) | 9-7 |
Victor Sandru (-----) Zachary Cohen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cincinnati, OH | ||
09/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Gregory Bernadsky (-----) | 8-6 |
Daniel Pero (-----) Yu Tanimoto (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/04/2023 | 64 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Kristian Blagoev (-----) | 6-2 6-2 |
Mikel Anderson (-----) Stephan Gershfeld (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Mississippi BG18 | ||
07/16/2023 | R5 | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Nicole Fu (-----) | 8-1 |
Carter Magistad (-----) Nana Vang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Mississippi BG18 | ||
07/15/2023 | R4 | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Nicole Fu (-----) | 8-6 |
Hugh Perrill (-----) Ancele Dolensek (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Mississippi BG18 | ||
07/15/2023 | R3 | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Nicole Fu (-----) | 9-8 |
Caitlin Flower (-----) Quinn Monson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Mississippi BG18 | ||
07/14/2023 | R2 | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Nicole Fu (-----) | 8-2 |
Porter Arens (-----) Sahana Madala (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Mississippi BG18 | ||
07/14/2023 | R1 | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Nicole Fu (-----) | 8-4 |
Simon Caldwell (-----) Karlin Schock (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midland, MI | ||
07/01/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Kristian Blagoev (-----) | 8-4 |
Evan Burnett (-----) Karan Raghavendra (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Closed Championships B18 & B16 | ||
06/24/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Nicholas Choo (-----) | 8-5 |
Drew Evans (-----) Alvin Altman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Marian Wood Baird Cup BG18s | ||
06/18/2023 | P1-F | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Gregory Bernadsky (-----) | 6-1 |
Benedict Graft (-----) Nathan Hernandez (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Marian Wood Baird Cup BG18s | ||
06/18/2023 | R5 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Gregory Bernadsky (-----) | 6-1 |
Drew Hackney (-----) Daniel Pero (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Marian Wood Baird Cup BG18s | ||
06/17/2023 | R4 | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Addison Cassidy (-----) | 6-4 |
Scott Anderson (-----) Shikha Agarwal (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Marian Wood Baird Cup BG18s | ||
06/17/2023 | R3 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Gregory Bernadsky (-----) | 6-3 |
Konrad Kwiatkowski (-----) Anthony Osipov (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Marian Wood Baird Cup BG18s | ||
06/16/2023 | R2 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Gregory Bernadsky (-----) | 6-0 |
Colin Blumentritt (-----) VITTORIO BONA (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Zionsville, IN | ||
04/16/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Kristian Blagoev (-----) | 8-6 |
Benjamin Pomeranets (-----) Pavan Uppu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Zionsville, IN | ||
04/15/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Kristian Blagoev (-----) | 8-6 |
Ronin Kasday (-----) Cristian Pensavalle (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rome, GA - Georgia Bowl | ||
03/20/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Nicholas Balthazor (-----) | 8-6 |
Alexander Kotarski (-----) Nicholas Meyers (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rome, GA - Georgia Bowl | ||
03/19/2023 | S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Nicholas Balthazor (-----) | 8-3 |
Kush Anand (-----) Cody Benton (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rome, GA - Georgia Bowl | ||
03/19/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Nicholas Balthazor (-----) | 8-5 |
Nikky Sai Kondamuri (-----) Noah Lewis (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rome, GA - Georgia Bowl | ||
03/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Nicholas Balthazor (-----) | 8-6 |
Ryan Grunert (-----) Danny Radke (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Homewood-Flossmoor B18 Singles & Doubles | ||
03/05/2023 | F | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Ethan Portnoy (-----) | 8-4 |
Nicholas Shirley (-----) Eli Dieveney (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Homewood-Flossmoor B18 Singles & Doubles | ||
03/05/2023 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Ethan Portnoy (-----) | 8-2 |
Konrad Kwiatkowski (-----) William Feeley (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Homewood-Flossmoor B18 Singles & Doubles | ||
03/04/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Ethan Portnoy (-----) | 8-4 |
Caden Liu (-----) Dominik Kaminski (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap